|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Holly Billam
|
11 |
3:14.50 |
|
|
Olivia Large
|
12 |
3:24.71 |
|
|
Eva Scaife
|
12 |
3:12.04 |
|
|
Hallie Twidale
|
12 |
4:15.76 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 103 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 104 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harley Payton
|
12 |
42.09 |
|
|
Harry Rook
|
12 |
36.02 |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Maisie Clark
|
10 |
1:34.58 |
|
|
Thea Clark
|
12 |
1:34.43 |
|
|
Fleur Dudicourt Smith
|
10 |
1:45.00 |
|
|
Georgia Sutcliffe
|
12 |
1:30.60 |
|
|
Roxie Twidale
|
10 |
1:43.15 |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
14 |
41.71 |
|
|
William Sutcliffe
|
14 |
35.48 |
|
|
Event 107 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Beecroft
|
14 |
1:16.41 |
|
|
Megan Berry
|
14 |
1:06.20 |
|
|
Aida Rahmany
|
14 |
1:11.53 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Oliver Smith
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 109 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
George Speight
|
12 |
1:54.23 |
|
|
Event 110 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Regan Baldwin
|
12 |
32.55 |
|
|
Holly Billam
|
11 |
34.66 |
|
|
Maisie Clark
|
10 |
37.21 |
|
|
Thea Clark
|
12 |
33.58 |
|
|
Fleur Dudicourt Smith
|
10 |
35.20 |
|
|
Olivia Large
|
12 |
36.73 |
|
|
Jessica Morris
|
10 |
39.15 |
|
|
Flora Myers
|
11 |
35.77 |
|
|
Agnes Osborne
|
12 |
33.45 |
|
|
Anna Peneva
|
11 |
34.32 |
|
|
Eva Scaife
|
12 |
37.51 |
|
|
Cosima Smeaton
|
11 |
36.75 |
|
|
Georgia Sutcliffe
|
12 |
34.04 |
|
|
Hallie Twidale
|
12 |
40.46 |
|
|
Event 111 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
14 |
1:15.79 |
|
|
William Sutcliffe
|
14 |
1:17.14 |
|
|
Event 112 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Beecroft
|
14 |
40.65 |
|
|
Event 113 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harley Payton
|
12 |
47.14 |
|
|
Harry Rook
|
12 |
36.55 |
|
|
Oliver Smith
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
George Speight
|
12 |
43.28 |
|
|
Event 114 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Fleur Dudicourt Smith
|
10 |
1:26.60 |
|
|
Olivia Large
|
12 |
1:34.44 |
|
|
Flora Myers
|
11 |
1:39.36 |
|
|
Agnes Osborne
|
12 |
1:22.31 |
|
|
Georgia Sutcliffe
|
12 |
1:28.37 |
|
|
Event 115 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bartholomew Clark
|
13 |
31.46 |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
14 |
28.29 |
|
|
William Sutcliffe
|
14 |
28.75 |
|
|
Event 116 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Beecroft
|
14 |
1:34.80 |
|
|
Megan Berry
|
14 |
1:27.24 |
|
|
Event 117 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Oliver Smith
|
9 |
40.94 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harry Rook
|
12 |
1:13.52 |
|
|
George Speight
|
12 |
1:21.11 |
|
|
Event 119 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Regan Baldwin
|
12 |
41.56 |
|
|
Maisie Clark
|
10 |
49.03 |
|
|
Jessica Morris
|
10 |
49.77 |
|
|
Anna Peneva
|
11 |
43.55 |
|
|
Eva Scaife
|
12 |
46.85 |
|
|
Cosima Smeaton
|
11 |
49.68 |
|
|
Hallie Twidale
|
12 |
50.81 |
|
|
Event 120 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
14 |
1:19.40 |
|
|
Event 121 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Aida Rahmany
|
14 |
37.74 |
|
|
Event 201 - Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 202 - Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lucy Curran
|
10 |
1:39.98 |
|
|
Jessica Morris
|
10 |
1:36.70 |
|
|
Roxie Twidale
|
10 |
1:29.60 |
|
|
Event 203 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
14 |
2:42.66 |
|
|
Event 204 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Regan Baldwin
|
12 |
39.04 |
|
|
Thea Clark
|
12 |
39.48 |
|
|
Lucy Curran
|
10 |
42.68 |
|
|
Fleur Dudicourt Smith
|
10 |
40.52 |
|
|
Chloe East
|
9 |
50.35 |
|
|
Jessica Morris
|
10 |
44.42 |
|
|
Cosima Smeaton
|
11 |
45.61 |
|
|
Event 205 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 206 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Beecroft
|
14 |
43.00 |
|
|
Megan Berry
|
14 |
40.38 |
|
|
Aida Rahmany
|
14 |
45.17 |
|
|
Event 207 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bartholomew Clark
|
13 |
1:11.29 |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
14 |
1:03.81 |
|
|
Event 208 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Chloe East
|
9 |
57.69 |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Maisie Clark
|
10 |
1:46.91 |
|
|
Lucy Curran
|
10 |
1:54.34 |
|
|
Jessica Morris
|
10 |
1:53.09 |
|
|
Eva Scaife
|
12 |
1:43.45 |
|
|
Hallie Twidale
|
12 |
1:53.28 |
|
|
Roxie Twidale
|
10 |
1:45.00 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alex Goldberg
|
11 |
35.15 |
|
|
Harley Payton
|
12 |
36.50 |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 212 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
14 |
36.48 |
|
|
Event 213 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Regan Baldwin
|
12 |
37.45 |
|
|
Holly Billam
|
11 |
40.06 |
|
|
Thea Clark
|
12 |
38.64 |
|
|
Lucy Curran
|
10 |
44.78 |
|
|
Fleur Dudicourt Smith
|
10 |
40.56 |
|
|
Jessica Morris
|
10 |
45.34 |
|
|
Agnes Osborne
|
12 |
34.40 |
|
|
Anna Peneva
|
11 |
44.57 |
|
|
Eva Scaife
|
12 |
37.53 |
|
|
Cosima Smeaton
|
11 |
43.00 |
|
|
Roxie Twidale
|
10 |
39.10 |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alex Goldberg
|
11 |
1:23.98 |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Beecroft
|
14 |
35.25 |
|
|
Megan Berry
|
14 |
30.72 |
|
|
Aida Rahmany
|
14 |
31.15 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Daniel Curran
|
13 |
1:37.79 |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
14 |
1:28.79 |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Chloe East
|
9 |
43.81 |
|
|
Event 218 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Maisie Clark
|
10 |
1:22.13 |
|
|
Lucy Curran
|
10 |
1:23.88 |
|
|
Fleur Dudicourt Smith
|
10 |
1:17.70 |
|
|
Agnes Osborne
|
12 |
1:10.88 |
|
|
Anna Peneva
|
11 |
1:35.91 |
|
|
Eva Scaife
|
12 |
1:23.13 |
|
|
Roxie Twidale
|
10 |
1:24.02 |
|
|
Event 219 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alex Goldberg
|
11 |
42.61 |
|
|
Harley Payton
|
12 |
53.60 |
|
|
Event 220 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Aida Rahmany
|
14 |
1:28.19 |
|
|
Event 221 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bartholomew Clark
|
13 |
38.80 |
|
|
Daniel Curran
|
13 |
37.22 |
|
|
Daniel Stevens
|
14 |
32.93 |
|