|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
11 |
3:30.00 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
12 |
2:59.33 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jack Milburn
|
10 |
1:43.90 |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jessica Constantine
|
13 |
3:05.99 |
|
|
Caitlin Sykes
|
13 |
3:01.12 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
11 |
38.08 |
|
|
Jack Milburn
|
10 |
47.56 |
|
|
Cory Tite
|
12 |
35.14 |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 106 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
13 |
44.02 |
|
|
Aaron Gilson
|
20 |
33.12 |
|
|
Matthew Hancock
|
13 |
54.79 |
|
|
Event 107 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jessica Constantine
|
13 |
1:16.40 |
|
|
Caitlin Sykes
|
13 |
1:11.58 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 109 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 110 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
11 |
37.21 |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
12 |
32.79 |
|
|
Scarlett Gaffney
|
10 |
46.06 |
|
|
Lucy Milburn
|
11 |
35.06 |
|
|
Evie Taylor
|
10 |
42.79 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
12 |
32.50 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
11 |
36.64 |
|
|
Phoebe Warburton
|
11 |
42.38 |
|
|
Event 111 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
13 |
1:24.22 |
|
|
Event 112 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alice Milburn
|
14 |
41.24 |
|
|
Caitlin Sykes
|
13 |
36.38 |
|
|
Event 113 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
11 |
37.10 |
|
|
Cory Tite
|
12 |
35.68 |
|
|
Event 114 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
11 |
1:30.43 |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
12 |
1:17.76 |
|
|
Lucy Milburn
|
11 |
1:26.64 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
12 |
1:29.89 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
11 |
1:33.31 |
|
|
Phoebe Warburton
|
11 |
1:39.20 |
|
|
Event 115 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
13 |
32.67 |
|
|
Aaron Gilson
|
20 |
26.33 |
|
|
Matthew Hancock
|
13 |
42.08 |
|
|
Event 116 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jessica Constantine
|
13 |
1:34.93 |
|
|
Caitlin Sykes
|
13 |
1:33.94 |
|
|
Event 117 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 118 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
11 |
1:12.77 |
|
|
David Hope
|
11 |
1:12.85 |
|
|
Cory Tite
|
12 |
1:08.09 |
|
|
Event 119 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
11 |
50.23 |
|
|
Scarlett Gaffney
|
10 |
57.22 |
|
|
Evie Taylor
|
10 |
53.57 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
12 |
39.50 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
11 |
50.99 |
|
|
Phoebe Warburton
|
11 |
57.80 |
|
|
Event 120 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
13 |
1:18.59 |
|
|
Event 121 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jessica Constantine
|
13 |
39.34 |
|
|
Caitlin Sykes
|
13 |
38.83 |
|
|
Event 201 - Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
11 |
3:09.95 |
|
|
David Hope
|
11 |
3:14.88 |
|
|
Event 202 - Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Brooke Kitto
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Evie Taylor
|
10 |
1:46.65 |
|
|
Event 203 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
13 |
2:49.15 |
|
|
Matthew Hancock
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Event 204 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bethany Adams
|
9 |
56.79 |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
11 |
40.22 |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
9 |
59.50 |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
9 |
57.76 |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
12 |
35.30 |
|
|
Milly Johnson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Brooke Kitto
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Lucy Milburn
|
11 |
39.68 |
|
|
Niambh Noble
|
9 |
46.01 |
|
|
Evie Taylor
|
10 |
51.49 |
|
|
Casey Tite
|
9 |
49.24 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
11 |
43.75 |
|
|
Phoebe Warburton
|
11 |
49.19 |
|
|
Event 205 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
11 |
1:28.30 |
|
|
David Hope
|
11 |
1:35.00 |
|
|
Cory Tite
|
12 |
1:18.25 |
|
|
Event 206 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jessica Constantine
|
13 |
43.82 |
|
|
Caitlin Sykes
|
13 |
41.62 |
|
|
Event 207 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 208 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bethany Adams
|
9 |
1:02.33 |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
9 |
1:07.58 |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
9 |
1:07.53 |
|
|
Milly Johnson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Brooke Kitto
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Niambh Noble
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
11 |
2:01.19 |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
12 |
1:26.62 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
11 |
1:57.48 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
11 |
34.10 |
|
|
Lewis Gostling
|
10 |
48.48 |
|
|
David Hope
|
11 |
32.95 |
|
|
Jack Milburn
|
10 |
40.09 |
|
|
Cory Tite
|
12 |
31.05 |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jessica Constantine
|
13 |
1:31.19 |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
13 |
35.82 |
|
|
Matthew Hancock
|
13 |
47.69 |
|
|
Event 213 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bethany Adams
|
9 |
55.69 |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
11 |
44.47 |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
12 |
34.96 |
|
|
Scarlett Gaffney
|
10 |
49.68 |
|
|
Brooke Kitto
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Niambh Noble
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Casey Tite
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
12 |
40.23 |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Eblet
|
11 |
1:22.30 |
|
|
Lewis Gostling
|
10 |
2:02.36 |
|
|
Cory Tite
|
12 |
1:17.70 |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alice Milburn
|
14 |
35.02 |
|
|
Caitlin Sykes
|
13 |
32.17 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
13 |
1:35.98 |
|
|
Aaron Gilson
|
20 |
1:14.66 |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bethany Adams
|
9 |
47.35 |
|
|
Grace Eblet
|
9 |
47.45 |
|
|
Olivia Eblet
|
9 |
48.14 |
|
|
Milly Johnson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Brooke Kitto
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Niambh Noble
|
9 |
45.34 |
|
|
Casey Tite
|
9 |
41.76 |
|
|
Event 218 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harriet Benson
|
11 |
1:29.46 |
|
|
Grace Fox
|
12 |
1:14.59 |
|
|
Lucy Milburn
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Evie Taylor
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Isobel Vasey
|
12 |
1:11.82 |
|
|
Alicia Walls
|
11 |
1:23.38 |
|
|
Phoebe Warburton
|
11 |
1:43.00 |
|
|
Event 219 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lewis Gostling
|
10 |
57.33 |
|
|
David Hope
|
11 |
52.00 |
|
|
Event 220 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Caitlin Sykes
|
13 |
1:21.20 |
|
|
Event 221 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joseph Benson
|
13 |
34.64 |
|
|
Aaron Gilson
|
20 |
29.88 |
|