|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Mia Hansell
|
11 |
4:50.00 |
|
|
Sarah Hatchard
|
11 |
3:23.46 |
|
|
Amy Hutchinson
|
11 |
3:55.00 |
|
|
Sophie Wilkinson
|
12 |
3:26.83 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Arran Cornforth
|
9 |
2:06.36 |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jorja Wright
|
13 |
3:22.00 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tom Anderson
|
10 |
55.87 |
|
|
Arran Cornforth
|
9 |
55.54 |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sarah Hatchard
|
11 |
1:41.27 |
|
|
Sophie Wilkinson
|
12 |
1:44.05 |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ben Wilkinson
|
14 |
38.79 |
|
|
Event 107 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Olivia Coates
|
14 |
1:10.55 |
|
|
Chloe Hutchinson
|
13 |
1:24.06 |
|
|
Hannah Walsh
|
14 |
1:27.01 |
|
|
Jorja Wright
|
13 |
1:22.81 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Arran Cornforth
|
9 |
58.04 |
|
|
Event 109 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tom Anderson
|
10 |
2:00.11 |
|
|
Theo Brown
|
12 |
1:45.16 |
|
|
Alex Marr
|
11 |
1:45.73 |
|
|
Event 110 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Mia Hansell
|
11 |
45.52 |
|
|
Sarah Hatchard
|
11 |
38.96 |
|
|
Amy Hutchinson
|
11 |
40.11 |
|
|
Maisy Squire
|
10 |
56.71 |
|
|
Ellie Walsh
|
10 |
40.22 |
|
|
Sophie Wilkinson
|
12 |
38.09 |
|
|
Event 111 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ben Wilkinson
|
14 |
1:09.95 |
|
|
Event 112 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tamsin Buckle
|
13 |
42.00 |
|
|
Olivia Coates
|
14 |
37.82 |
|
|
Chloe Hutchinson
|
13 |
46.21 |
|
|
Eve Nock
|
14 |
37.52 |
|
|
Hannah Walsh
|
14 |
46.41 |
|
|
Event 113 - Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Theo Brown
|
12 |
49.27 |
|
|
Alex Marr
|
11 |
43.04 |
|
|
Event 114 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amy Hutchinson
|
11 |
1:54.96 |
|
|
Sophie Wilkinson
|
12 |
1:35.74 |
|
|
Event 115 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ben Wilkinson
|
14 |
28.12 |
|
|
Event 116 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eve Nock
|
14 |
1:30.72 |
|
|
Jorja Wright
|
13 |
1:49.12 |
|
|
Event 117 - Boys 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Arran Cornforth
|
9 |
44.20 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alex Marr
|
11 |
1:20.79 |
|
|
Greg Walsh
|
12 |
1:20.01 |
|
|
Event 119 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Mia Hansell
|
11 |
1:02.84 |
|
|
Sarah Hatchard
|
11 |
49.60 |
|
|
Amy Hutchinson
|
11 |
57.10 |
|
|
Maisy Squire
|
10 |
1:03.88 |
|
|
Sophie Wilkinson
|
12 |
50.85 |
|
|
Event 120 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ben Wilkinson
|
14 |
1:07.03 |
|
|
Event 121 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tamsin Buckle
|
13 |
46.34 |
|
|
Chloe Hutchinson
|
13 |
44.83 |
|
|
Jorja Wright
|
13 |
41.04 |
|
|
Event 201 - Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Greg Walsh
|
12 |
3:23.50 |
|
|
Event 202 - Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ellie Walsh
|
10 |
1:47.57 |
|
|
Event 203 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ben Wilkinson
|
14 |
2:31.30 |
|
|
Event 204 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Mia Hansell
|
11 |
1:03.10 |
|
|
Sarah Hatchard
|
11 |
46.51 |
|
|
Amy Hutchinson
|
11 |
47.22 |
|
|
Maisy Squire
|
10 |
59.37 |
|
|
Sophie Wilkinson
|
12 |
44.34 |
|
|
Event 205 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 206 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tamsin Buckle
|
13 |
46.75 |
|
|
Eve Nock
|
14 |
40.81 |
|
|
Jorja Wright
|
13 |
47.59 |
|
|
Event 207 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ben Wilkinson
|
14 |
1:00.44 |
|
|
Event 208 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 209 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sarah Hatchard
|
11 |
1:48.00 |
|
|
Sophie Wilkinson
|
12 |
1:51.54 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tom Anderson
|
10 |
40.44 |
|
|
Theo Brown
|
12 |
41.33 |
|
|
Alex Fusco
|
11 |
38.79 |
|
|
Alex Marr
|
11 |
36.09 |
|
|
Greg Walsh
|
12 |
34.97 |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Chloe Hutchinson
|
13 |
1:47.48 |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 213 - Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Mia Hansell
|
11 |
1:08.70 |
|
|
Sarah Hatchard
|
11 |
45.53 |
|
|
Amy Hutchinson
|
11 |
50.07 |
|
|
Ellie Walsh
|
10 |
47.72 |
|
|
Sophie Wilkinson
|
12 |
42.90 |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Greg Walsh
|
12 |
1:35.41 |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Tamsin Buckle
|
13 |
38.52 |
|
|
Olivia Coates
|
14 |
32.81 |
|
|
Chloe Hutchinson
|
13 |
36.15 |
|
|
Eve Nock
|
14 |
31.28 |
|
|
Hannah Walsh
|
14 |
37.19 |
|
|
Jorja Wright
|
13 |
35.59 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ben Wilkinson
|
14 |
1:25.72 |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 218 - Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sarah Hatchard
|
11 |
1:33.11 |
|
|
Amy Hutchinson
|
11 |
1:36.20 |
|
|
Ellie Walsh
|
10 |
1:35.21 |
|
|
Sophie Wilkinson
|
12 |
1:29.08 |
|
|
Event 219 - Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Theo Brown
|
12 |
48.16 |
|
|
Alex Fusco
|
11 |
59.29 |
|
|
Alex Marr
|
11 |
48.17 |
|
|
Event 220 - Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Olivia Coates
|
14 |
1:22.28 |
|
|
Hannah Walsh
|
14 |
1:44.10 |
|
|
Event 221 - Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ben Wilkinson
|
14 |
31.42 |
|