|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Jack Baldwin - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Regan Baldwin - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.55 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.56 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.04 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.45 |
  |
Sophie Beecroft - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.41 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.65 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.80 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.00 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.25 |
  |
Megan Berry - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:06.20 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:27.24 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.38 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.72 |
  |
Holly Billam - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:14.50 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.66 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.06 |
  |
Bartholomew Clark - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.46 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:11.29 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.80 |
  |
Maisie Clark - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:34.58 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.21 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.03 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.91 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:22.13 |
  |
Thea Clark - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:34.43 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.58 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.48 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.64 |
  |
Daniel Curran - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:37.79 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
37.22 |
  |
Lucy Curran - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:39.98 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.68 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:54.34 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.78 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:23.88 |
  |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:45.00 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.20 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:26.60 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.52 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.56 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:17.70 |
  |
Chloe East - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.35 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.69 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.81 |
  |
Alex Goldberg - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.15 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:23.98 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.61 |
  |
Olivia Large - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:24.71 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.73 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:34.44 |
  |
Eliza Loftus - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Jessica Morris - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.15 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.77 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.70 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.42 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:53.09 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.34 |
  |
Flora Myers - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.77 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:39.36 |
  |
Agnes Osborne - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.45 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:22.31 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.40 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:10.88 |
  |
Harley Payton - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.09 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
47.14 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.50 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.60 |
  |
Anna Peneva - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.32 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.55 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.57 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:35.91 |
  |
Aida Rahmany - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.53 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.74 |
  |
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.17 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.15 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:28.19 |
  |
Harry Rook - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.02 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.55 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:13.52 |
  |
Eva Scaife - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3:12.04 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.51 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.85 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:43.45 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.53 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:23.13 |
  |
Cosima Smeaton - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.75 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.68 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.61 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
43.00 |
  |
Oliver Smith - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.94 |
  |
George Speight - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:54.23 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.28 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:21.11 |
  |
Daniel Stevens - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.71 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:15.79 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.29 |
  |
|
120 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:19.40 |
  |
|
203 |
Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2:42.66 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:03.81 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.48 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:28.79 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.93 |
  |
Georgia Sutcliffe - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:30.60 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.04 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:28.37 |
  |
William Sutcliffe - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
35.48 |
  |
|
111 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:17.14 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.75 |
  |
Hallie Twidale - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4:15.76 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.46 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.81 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:53.28 |
  |
Roxie Twidale - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:43.15 |
  |
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.60 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:45.00 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.10 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:24.02 |
  |