|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 2:49.40 | 2:40.70 | B | 3:17.00 | 3:06.90 | C | 3:40.00 | 3:30.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
3:30.00 |
3:15.51 |
|
-14.49 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
2:59.33 |
2:54.11 |
|
-5.22 |
Event 103 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:36.70 | 2:33.50 | 2:30.00 | B | 2:58.50 | 2:52.00 | 2:47.60 | C | 3:15.00 | 3:08.00 | 3:00.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
3:01.12 |
2:54.74 |
|
-6.38 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
3:05.99 |
3:07.72 |
|
+1.73 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 41.10 | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
38.08 |
38.48 |
|
+0.40 |
12yrs Speeding Ticket Medals
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
35.14 |
34.34 |
|
-0.80 |
Event 106 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | 32.00 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
44.02 |
42.91 |
|
-1.11 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
54.79 |
52.12 |
|
-2.67 |
Event 107 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | B | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
1:11.58 |
1:12.38 |
|
+0.80 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:16.40 |
1:15.66 |
|
-0.74 |
Event 110 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 35.20 | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Evie Taylor |
King'f Scar |
42.79 |
42.20 |
|
-0.59 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Scarlett Gaffney |
King'f Scar |
46.06 |
45.90 |
|
-0.16 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
37.21 |
35.33 |
|
-1.88 |
10 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
36.64 |
36.13 |
|
-0.51 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
42.38 |
42.52 |
|
+0.14 |
11yrs Speeding Ticket Medals
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Milburn |
King'f Scar |
35.06 |
31.81 |
|
-3.25 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
32.50 |
32.15 |
|
-0.35 |
4 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
32.79 |
32.53 |
|
-0.26 |
Event 111 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:09.00 | 1:05.20 | 1:03.00 | B | 1:19.20 | 1:14.80 | 1:11.00 | C | 1:29.10 | 1:23.50 | 1:19.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:24.22 |
1:22.51 |
|
-1.71 |
Event 112 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | 33.20 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | C | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
36.38 |
37.32 |
|
+0.94 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Alice Milburn |
King'f Scar |
41.24 |
40.67 |
|
-0.57 |
Event 113 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.00 | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Eblet |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
35.68 |
33.78 |
|
-1.90 |
Event 114 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:26.60 | 1:20.40 | 1:16.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:30.43 |
1:26.12 |
|
-4.31 |
5 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:33.31 |
1:29.30 |
|
-4.01 |
11yrs Speeding Ticket Medals
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Milburn |
King'f Scar |
1:26.64 |
1:20.19 |
|
-6.45 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Warburton |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
1:17.76 |
1:17.77 |
|
+0.01 |
7 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
1:29.89 |
1:25.51 |
|
-4.38 |
Event 115 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | 26.00 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | C | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
32.67 |
32.66 |
|
-0.01 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
42.08 |
42.20 |
|
+0.12 |
Event 116 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:23.00 | 1:20.30 | 1:18.50 | B | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | C | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:36.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
1:33.94 |
1:33.08 |
|
-0.86 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:34.93 |
1:37.78 |
|
+2.85 |
Event 118 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:15.50 | 1:11.20 | 1:06.90 | B | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | C | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:12.77 |
1:13.26 |
|
+0.49 |
2 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
1:12.85 |
1:14.17 |
|
+1.32 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
1:08.09 |
1:06.92 |
|
-1.17 |
Event 119 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 45.60 | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Evie Taylor |
King'f Scar |
53.57 |
54.22 |
|
+0.65 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Scarlett Gaffney |
King'f Scar |
57.22 |
59.84 |
|
+2.62 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
50.23 |
49.22 |
|
-1.01 |
10 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
50.99 |
52.27 |
|
+1.28 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
57.80 |
57.24 |
|
-0.56 |
12yrs Speeding Ticket Medals
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
39.50 |
39.48 |
|
-0.02 |
Event 120 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:10.20 | 1:06.70 | 1:04.20 | B | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | C | 1:28.50 | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:18.59 |
1:19.08 |
|
+0.49 |
Event 121 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | 31.40 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | C | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
38.83 |
37.85 |
|
-0.98 |
2 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
39.34 |
39.64 |
|
+0.30 |
Event 201 Boys 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 2:50.00 | 2:41.00 | B | 3:22.30 | 3:06.80 | C | 3:55.00 | 3:30.80 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
3:09.95 |
3:04.07 |
|
-5.88 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
David Hope |
Did Not Compete |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 1:29.60 | B | 1:40.80 | C | 1:53.40 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Brooke Kitto |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:42.08 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evie Taylor |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance: DNF |
Event 203 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:33.20 | 2:26.00 | 2:19.00 | B | 2:53.30 | 2:43.40 | 2:35.80 | C | 3:13.10 | 2:59.00 | 2:51.20 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
2:49.15 |
2:57.67 |
|
+8.52 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
NT |
4:00.43 |
|
npt |
Event 204 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.10 | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Niambh Noble |
King'f Scar |
46.01 |
47.86 |
|
+1.85 |
4 |
Casey Tite |
King'f Scar |
49.24 |
48.19 |
|
-1.05 |
5 |
Brooke Kitto |
King'f Scar |
NT |
48.70 |
|
npt |
6 |
Bethany Adams |
King'f Scar |
56.79 |
50.69 |
|
-6.10 |
7 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
57.76 |
52.64 |
|
-5.12 |
14 |
Milly Johnson |
King'f Scar |
NT |
59.91 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Eblet |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evie Taylor |
6.5 More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate turn. |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Milburn |
King'f Scar |
39.68 |
37.19 |
|
-2.49 |
3 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
40.22 |
40.02 |
|
-0.20 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
43.75 |
44.09 |
|
+0.34 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
49.19 |
47.05 |
|
-2.14 |
12yrs Speeding Ticket Medals
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
35.30 |
35.22 |
|
-0.08 |
Event 205 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:26.90 | 1:20.40 | 1:15.00 | B | 1:43.40 | 1:33.70 | 1:26.20 | C | 2:00.00 | 1:46.50 | 1:37.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:28.30 |
1:29.20 |
|
+0.90 |
2 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
1:35.00 |
1:33.21 |
|
-1.79 |
12yrs Speeding Ticket Medals
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
1:18.25 |
1:14.33 |
|
-3.92 |
Event 206 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | 36.20 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | C | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
41.62 |
41.40 |
|
-0.22 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
43.82 |
43.64 |
|
-0.18 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Brooke Kitto |
King'f Scar |
NT |
54.87 |
|
npt |
6 |
Bethany Adams |
King'f Scar |
1:02.33 |
1:00.21 |
|
-2.12 |
9 |
Milly Johnson |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:04.14 |
|
npt |
10 |
Niambh Noble |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:04.42 |
|
npt |
12 |
Grace Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:07.58 |
1:04.78 |
|
-2.80 |
14 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:07.53 |
1:07.21 |
|
-0.32 |
Event 209 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:38.50 | 1:30.80 | 1:26.10 | B | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | C | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
2:01.19 |
1:50.81 |
|
-10.38 |
8 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:57.48 |
1:54.25 |
|
-3.23 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
1:26.62 |
1:27.09 |
|
+0.47 |
Event 210 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 34.80 | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Gostling |
King'f Scar |
48.48 |
46.98 |
|
-1.50 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
34.10 |
32.84 |
|
-1.26 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
David Hope |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
31.05 |
31.13 |
|
+0.08 |
Event 211 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:13.50 | 1:10.50 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:22.30 | 1:19.20 | 1:15.70 | C | 1:31.50 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Constantine |
King'f Scar |
1:31.19 |
1:32.15 |
|
+0.96 |
Event 212 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | 29.00 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | C | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
35.82 |
37.32 |
|
+1.50 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Hancock |
King'f Scar |
47.69 |
47.68 |
|
-0.01 |
Event 213 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.10 | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Casey Tite |
King'f Scar |
NT |
51.89 |
|
npt |
3 |
Brooke Kitto |
King'f Scar |
NT |
51.99 |
|
npt |
5 |
Bethany Adams |
King'f Scar |
55.69 |
56.60 |
|
+0.91 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Scarlett Gaffney |
King'f Scar |
49.68 |
58.76 |
|
+9.08 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
44.47 |
46.03 |
|
+1.56 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
34.96 |
36.68 |
|
+1.72 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
40.23 |
41.01 |
|
+0.78 |
Event 214 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:25.70 | 1:19.80 | 1:14.80 | B | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | C | 1:58.50 | 1:47.50 | 1:38.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Gostling |
King'f Scar |
2:02.36 |
1:54.86 |
|
-7.50 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Eblet |
King'f Scar |
1:22.30 |
1:22.20 |
|
-0.10 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cory Tite |
King'f Scar |
1:17.70 |
1:17.08 |
|
-0.62 |
Event 215 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | 28.80 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
32.17 |
32.32 |
|
+0.15 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Alice Milburn |
King'f Scar |
35.02 |
34.74 |
|
-0.28 |
Event 216 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:19.20 | 1:15.50 | 1:12.00 | B | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:40.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:29.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:35.98 |
1:39.93 |
|
+3.95 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Brooke Kitto |
King'f Scar |
NT |
42.63 |
|
npt |
6 |
Niambh Noble |
King'f Scar |
45.34 |
43.93 |
|
-1.41 |
7 |
Casey Tite |
King'f Scar |
41.76 |
45.07 |
|
+3.31 |
8 |
Olivia Eblet |
King'f Scar |
48.14 |
45.50 |
|
-2.64 |
10 |
Bethany Adams |
King'f Scar |
47.35 |
46.93 |
|
-0.42 |
11 |
Grace Eblet |
King'f Scar |
47.45 |
48.03 |
|
+0.58 |
16 |
Milly Johnson |
King'f Scar |
NT |
58.84 |
|
npt |
Event 218 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:15.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:07.00 | B | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | C | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Evie Taylor |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:35.61 |
|
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Milburn |
King'f Scar |
NT |
1:13.35 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Benson |
King'f Scar |
1:29.46 |
1:23.24 |
|
-6.22 |
2 |
Alicia Walls |
King'f Scar |
1:23.38 |
1:24.44 |
|
+1.06 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Phoebe Warburton |
King'f Scar |
1:43.00 |
1:41.36 |
|
-1.64 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Isobel Vasey |
King'f Scar |
1:11.82 |
1:13.14 |
|
+1.32 |
7 |
Grace Fox |
King'f Scar |
1:14.59 |
1:14.47 |
|
-0.12 |
Event 219 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 44.70 | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Gostling |
King'f Scar |
57.33 |
57.55 |
|
+0.22 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
David Hope |
King'f Scar |
52.00 |
53.98 |
|
+1.98 |
Event 220 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:12.50 | 1:11.20 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | C | 1:32.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Caitlin Sykes |
King'f Scar |
1:21.20 |
1:20.82 |
|
-0.38 |
Event 221 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | 28.50 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Benson |
King'f Scar |
34.64 |
35.78 |
|
+1.14 |