|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 2:49.40 | 2:40.70 | B | 3:17.00 | 3:06.90 | C | 3:40.00 | 3:30.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
3:20.83 |
3:01.15 |
|
-19.68 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
2:56.69 |
2:56.00 |
|
-0.69 |
3 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
2:59.38 |
2:57.74 |
|
-1.64 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
3:56.51 |
3:20.32 |
|
-36.19 |
Event 102 Boys 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 1:28.60 | B | 1:39.70 | C | 1:52.00 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Nimmo |
Did Not Compete |
Event 103 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:36.70 | 2:33.50 | 2:30.00 | B | 2:58.50 | 2:52.00 | 2:47.60 | C | 3:15.00 | 3:08.00 | 3:00.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
3:13.58 |
3:15.35 |
|
+1.77 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
2:59.67 |
2:57.71 |
|
-1.96 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
2:58.89 |
2:57.73 |
|
-1.16 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 41.10 | 37.30 | 34.80 | B | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | C | 52.00 | 47.00 | 44.10 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
46.53 |
44.92 |
|
-1.61 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Nimmo |
Did Not Compete |
Event 105 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:27.30 | 1:20.30 | 1:17.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.70 | C | 1:55.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:51.80 |
1:48.77 |
|
-3.03 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:43.21 |
1:32.27 |
|
-10.94 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:25.52 |
1:26.39 |
|
+0.87 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:35.27 |
1:35.47 |
|
+0.20 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:53.08 |
1:40.29 |
|
-12.79 |
Event 106 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 36.10 | 34.50 | 32.00 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
49.28 |
45.48 |
|
-3.80 |
Event 107 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | B | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:19.23 |
1:23.89 |
|
+4.66 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:10.62 |
1:10.18 |
|
-0.44 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:13.24 |
1:15.13 |
|
+1.89 |
3 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:15.26 |
1:17.20 |
|
+1.94 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
1:03.05 |
1:04.49 |
|
+1.44 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:13.19 |
1:15.84 |
|
+2.65 |
Event 109 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:38.00 | 1:30.50 | 1:24.80 | B | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | C | 2:13.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:50.50 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Nimmo |
Did Not Compete |
Event 110 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 35.20 | 32.40 | 31.20 | B | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | C | 44.60 | 41.00 | 39.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
51.22 |
49.67 |
|
-1.55 |
10yrs Speeding Ticket Medals
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
35.20 |
34.91 |
|
-0.29 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
35.57 |
35.43 |
|
-0.14 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
39.63 |
40.61 |
|
+0.98 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
34.42 |
34.63 |
|
+0.21 |
10 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
33.47 |
34.90 |
|
+1.43 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
36.46 |
35.32 |
|
-1.14 |
Event 112 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 34.00 | 33.60 | 33.20 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | C | 43.00 | 42.60 | 41.90 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
38.52 |
38.87 |
|
+0.35 |
7 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
40.35 |
41.61 |
|
+1.26 |
8 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
41.90 |
41.77 |
|
-0.13 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
36.93 |
37.28 |
|
+0.35 |
Event 113 Boys 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.00 | 35.90 | 33.30 | B | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 42.40 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Nimmo |
Did Not Compete |
Event 114 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:26.60 | 1:20.40 | 1:16.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:44.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Rowan |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Holly Bell |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:28.87 |
1:27.49 |
|
-1.38 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:21.27 |
1:24.33 |
|
+3.06 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:40.06 |
1:28.81 |
|
-11.25 |
Event 115 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 28.90 | 27.80 | 26.00 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | C | 36.60 | 35.00 | 33.60 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
37.38 |
32.72 |
|
-4.66 |
Event 116 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:23.00 | 1:20.30 | 1:18.50 | B | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | C | 1:47.00 | 1:41.00 | 1:36.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:44.46 |
1:45.98 |
|
+1.52 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:30.85 |
1:33.56 |
|
+2.71 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:49.12 |
1:50.23 |
|
+1.11 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:28.87 |
1:30.66 |
|
+1.79 |
2 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
1:29.15 |
1:33.43 |
|
+4.28 |
Event 118 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:15.50 | 1:11.20 | 1:06.90 | B | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | C | 1:44.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jack Nimmo |
Did Not Compete |
Event 119 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 45.60 | 41.70 | 39.50 | B | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | C | 57.70 | 52.70 | 50.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
46.39 |
47.41 |
|
+1.02 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
44.61 |
45.32 |
|
+0.71 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
49.70 |
50.62 |
|
+0.92 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
44.42 |
44.83 |
|
+0.41 |
6 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
45.01 |
47.43 |
|
+2.42 |
9 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
45.41 |
48.24 |
|
+2.83 |
Event 121 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 32.90 | 32.10 | 31.40 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | C | 41.60 | 40.70 | 39.80 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
37.40 |
37.75 |
|
+0.35 |
5 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
37.11 |
38.32 |
|
+1.21 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
46.05 |
48.40 |
|
+2.35 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
33.98 |
35.73 |
|
+1.75 |
3 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
36.93 |
38.47 |
|
+1.54 |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 1:29.60 | B | 1:40.80 | C | 1:53.40 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:36.86 |
1:31.99 |
|
-4.87 |
3 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:33.88 |
1:33.43 |
|
-0.45 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
2:31.09 |
2:09.16 |
|
-21.93 |
Event 204 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.10 | 36.60 | 35.30 | B | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | C | 50.70 | 46.00 | 44.60 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
42.43 |
42.20 |
|
-0.23 |
7 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
42.67 |
44.59 |
|
+1.92 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
52.96 |
59.06 |
|
+6.10 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
40.71 |
42.36 |
|
+1.65 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
51.55 |
53.02 |
|
+1.47 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
39.71 |
37.83 |
|
-1.88 |
8 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
40.09 |
39.72 |
|
-0.37 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
41.01 |
42.04 |
|
+1.03 |
Event 206 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 38.10 | 37.00 | 36.20 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | C | 48.10 | 46.80 | 45.70 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
47.02 |
48.86 |
|
+1.84 |
3 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
57.93 |
52.52 |
|
-5.41 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
41.90 |
42.88 |
|
+0.98 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
47.32 |
49.72 |
|
+2.40 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
39.13 |
40.28 |
|
+1.15 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
41.15 |
41.41 |
|
+0.26 |
Event 207 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:03.40 | 59.90 | 57.50 | B | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | C | 1:17.50 | 1:13.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
1:00.03 |
59.79 |
|
-0.24 |
Event 208 Girls 9 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
53.37 |
52.68 |
|
-0.69 |
Event 209 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:38.50 | 1:30.80 | 1:26.10 | B | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | C | 2:08.00 | 1:59.00 | 1:52.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:42.20 |
1:42.24 |
|
+0.04 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Gracie Pinder |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:37.46 |
1:38.09 |
|
+0.63 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
1:53.00 |
1:53.84 |
|
+0.84 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:41.37 |
1:38.15 |
|
-3.22 |
7 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:46.05 |
1:46.94 |
|
+0.89 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Danielle Cartman |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 210 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 34.80 | 32.20 | 30.20 | B | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | C | 43.80 | 40.60 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
40.94 |
38.37 |
|
-2.57 |
Event 211 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:13.50 | 1:10.50 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:22.30 | 1:19.20 | 1:15.70 | C | 1:31.50 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:36.59 |
1:40.68 |
|
+4.09 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:38.17 |
1:27.75 |
|
-10.42 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
1:19.05 |
1:20.60 |
|
+1.55 |
Event 212 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 33.00 | 31.70 | 29.00 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | C | 41.40 | 40.00 | 37.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
33.64 |
33.22 |
|
-0.42 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
43.13 |
38.46 |
|
-4.67 |
Event 213 Girls 9,10,11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.10 | 35.90 | 34.40 | B | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | C | 49.50 | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
50.53 |
52.20 |
|
+1.67 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
44.12 |
45.05 |
|
+0.93 |
6 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
45.75 |
48.23 |
|
+2.48 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:11.51 |
1:04.34 |
|
-7.17 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
39.67 |
41.79 |
|
+2.12 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
39.18 |
38.01 |
|
-1.17 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
40.99 |
40.58 |
|
-0.41 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
39.53 |
45.54 |
|
+6.01 |
Event 215 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 30.30 | 29.40 | 28.80 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | C | 38.50 | 37.00 | 36.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
39.26 |
41.88 |
|
+2.62 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
32.04 |
31.83 |
|
-0.21 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
33.69 |
33.57 |
|
-0.12 |
6 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
34.30 |
35.78 |
|
+1.48 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Burden |
Selby |
28.80 |
29.91 |
|
+1.11 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
30.87 |
32.98 |
|
+2.11 |
Event 216 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:19.20 | 1:15.50 | 1:12.00 | B | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:40.00 | 1:33.50 | 1:29.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
1:17.58 |
1:17.82 |
|
+0.24 |
Event 217 Girls 9 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
42.78 |
43.35 |
|
+0.57 |
Event 218 Girls 10, 11, 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:15.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:07.00 | B | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | C | 1:41.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:26.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:21.01 |
1:21.76 |
|
+0.75 |
8 |
Olivia Rowan |
Selby |
1:23.32 |
1:23.37 |
|
+0.05 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
2:29.02 |
1:59.55 |
|
-29.47 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:15.64 |
1:18.23 |
|
+2.59 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:12.64 |
1:14.57 |
|
+1.93 |
Event 219 Boys 10, 11, 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | A | 44.70 | 41.70 | 38.60 | B | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | C | 56.60 | 52.60 | 48.70 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:00.64 |
56.21 |
|
-4.43 |
Event 220 Girls 13, 14, 15+ yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:12.50 | 1:11.20 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | C | 1:32.50 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Maddy Stevenson |
Selby |
1:23.70 |
1:23.49 |
|
-0.21 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:28.54 |
1:30.03 |
|
+1.49 |
Event 221 Boys 13, 14, 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.70 | 30.20 | 28.50 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | C | 40.50 | 38.00 | 36.60 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
30.52 |
31.79 |
|
+1.27 |