Splits
|
||||||||
Lexie Atkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 40.69 |
|
-4.19 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:35.75 |
|
-3.77 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 50.66 |
|
-3.16 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:48.82 |
|
-5.80 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 46.90 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:31.80 |
|
-5.20 | ||||
Alex Beeson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Emily Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:06.13 |
|
+20.57 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:17.14 |
|
+9.65 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:37.45 |
|
+11.76 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Megan Kelly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:25.06 |
|
+3.90 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 44.04 |
|
+4.83 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 46.90 |
|
-0.72 | ||||
Bess Naylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:35.00 |
|
+5.57 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 37.89 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:33.00 |
|
+2.17 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 48.34 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:37.99 |
|
-2.60 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 42.24 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:50.00 |
|
-2.79 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:19.00 |
|
+3.37 | ||||
Jack Naylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 38.70 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:58.00 |
|
+4.36 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:26.50 |
|
+1.42 | ||||
Sam Race |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:34.18 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.46 |
|
-4.09 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 50.01 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 41.74 |
|
+2.05 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.01 |
|
-0.01 |