Splits
|
||||||||
Grace Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:56.51 |
|
-36.19 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:53.08 |
|
-12.79 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.46 |
|
-1.14 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:40.06 |
|
-11.25 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 45.01 |
|
+2.42 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 39.71 |
|
-1.88 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:46.05 |
|
+0.89 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.99 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Holly Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 51.22 |
|
-1.55 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:31.09 |
|
-21.93 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 52.96 |
|
+6.10 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 1:11.51 |
|
-7.17 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:29.02 |
|
-29.47 | ||||
Tia Burden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:03.05 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:29.15 |
|
+4.28 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 33.98 |
|
+1.75 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 41.15 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:19.05 |
|
+1.55 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 28.80 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Danielle Cartman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:59.38 |
|
-1.64 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:35.27 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 33.47 |
|
+1.43 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:21.27 |
|
+3.06 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 45.41 |
|
+2.83 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.01 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.53 |
|
+6.01 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:12.64 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Lillian Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:13.58 |
|
+1.77 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:19.23 |
|
+4.66 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:44.46 |
|
+1.52 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.02 |
|
+1.84 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:36.59 |
|
+4.09 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Grace Gibson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:20.83 |
|
-19.68 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:43.21 |
|
-10.94 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 35.57 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:28.87 |
|
-1.38 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 44.61 |
|
+0.71 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 40.71 |
|
+1.65 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:37.46 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 39.67 |
|
+2.12 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:15.64 |
|
+2.59 | ||||
Jack Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 49.28 |
|
-3.80 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.38 |
|
-4.66 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 43.13 |
|
-4.67 | ||||
Sam Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 46.53 |
|
-1.61 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 40.94 |
|
-2.57 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:00.64 |
|
-4.43 | ||||
Olivia Mence |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Erin Michael |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 57.93 |
|
-5.41 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.26 |
|
+2.62 | ||||
Nile Michael |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:00.03 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 33.64 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:17.58 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 30.52 |
|
+1.27 | ||||
Jonathan Monks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Alice Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:56.69 |
|
-0.69 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:25.52 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 34.42 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.42 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 40.09 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:41.37 |
|
-3.22 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 39.18 |
|
-1.17 | ||||
Lucy Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:13.24 |
|
+1.89 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 40.35 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:49.12 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 46.05 |
|
+2.35 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.32 |
|
+2.40 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.69 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:28.54 |
|
+1.49 | ||||
Megan Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:58.89 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:13.19 |
|
+2.65 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 36.93 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:28.87 |
|
+1.79 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.93 |
|
+1.54 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.13 |
|
+1.15 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.87 |
|
+2.11 | ||||
Matilda Murray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 39.63 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 49.70 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 51.55 |
|
+1.47 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:53.00 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Jack Nimmo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Gracie Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:33.88 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.43 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 44.12 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:21.01 |
|
+0.75 | ||||
Olivia Rowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:51.80 |
|
-3.03 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 35.20 | 34.91 | -0.29 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 46.39 |
|
+1.02 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:36.86 |
|
-4.87 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 42.67 |
|
+1.92 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:42.20 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 45.75 |
|
+2.48 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:23.32 |
|
+0.05 | ||||
Maddy Stevenson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:10.62 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.52 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 37.40 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 32.04 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:23.70 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Grace Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 53.37 |
|
-0.69 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 50.53 |
|
+1.67 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 42.78 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Bethan Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:59.67 |
|
-1.96 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:15.26 |
|
+1.94 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 41.90 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:30.85 |
|
+2.71 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 37.11 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 41.90 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:38.17 |
|
-10.42 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 34.30 |
|
+1.48 |