Splits
|
||||||||
Evie Almack |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:40.21 |
|
+3.20 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 41.09 |
|
+2.17 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 47.84 |
|
-4.58 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:35.61 |
|
-3.04 | ||||
Katherine Armstrong |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Erin Barron |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Milly Barron |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Oliver Cowling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Angus Fenby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:25.00 |
|
-8.81 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 1:08.90 |
|
-7.27 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:12.69 |
|
-3.96 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 50.62 |
|
-3.54 | ||||
Oscar Fenby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 43.27 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.74 |
|
-1.69 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:28.07 |
|
-2.95 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:58.19 |
|
+3.11 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:13.51 |
|
+2.55 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.67 |
|
-1.52 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:33.00 |
|
+2.50 | ||||
Connor Malone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Molly Malone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Millie Mayger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:44.44 |
|
+1.63 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:07.66 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.34 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:29.88 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 40.26 |
|
+1.40 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.35 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:18.79 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Oliver Mayger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 43.19 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:45.08 |
|
+2.22 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 41.69 |
|
+3.82 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:20.64 |
|
+1.12 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.42 |
|
+1.49 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:31.85 |
|
+4.58 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 48.00 |
|
+2.38 | ||||
Lucy Summers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:16.66 |
|
+1.15 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.98 |
|
+1.12 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:44.98 |
|
-0.71 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 46.02 |
|
-1.46 | ||||
Max Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.22 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:37.56 |
|
+0.19 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.29 |
|
-1.62 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:12.24 |
|
+3.62 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:15.55 |
|
-1.03 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.26 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:27.01 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 44.74 |
|
-0.15 |