Splits
|
||||||||
Tom Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 55.87 |
|
-8.51 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:00.11 |
|
-5.52 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 40.44 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Theo Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:45.16 |
|
-7.61 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 49.27 |
|
-2.19 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 41.33 |
|
-3.70 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 48.16 |
|
-2.32 | ||||
Tamsin Buckle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 42.00 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 46.34 |
|
-3.97 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.75 |
|
+0.75 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 38.52 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Ebony Butler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Olivia Coates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:10.55 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.82 |
|
+1.15 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Arran Cornforth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:06.36 |
|
-18.08 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 55.54 |
|
-2.37 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 58.04 |
|
-1.90 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 44.20 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Alex Fusco |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Mia Hansell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 4:50.00 |
|
-41.78 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 45.52 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:02.84 |
|
-4.02 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 1:03.10 |
|
-1.20 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Sarah Hatchard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:23.46 |
|
-1.17 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 38.96 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 49.60 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 46.51 |
|
-0.55 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:48.00 |
|
-2.33 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 45.53 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:33.11 |
|
-3.72 | ||||
Amy Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:55.00 |
|
-14.53 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 40.11 |
|
-2.84 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:54.96 |
|
-14.83 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 57.10 |
|
-4.24 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 47.22 |
|
-3.35 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 50.07 |
|
+1.66 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:36.20 |
|
-3.97 | ||||
Chloe Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:24.06 |
|
-5.41 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 46.21 |
|
-2.85 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 44.83 |
|
-2.97 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:47.48 |
|
-9.30 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.15 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Alex Marr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:45.73 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.04 |
|
-0.52 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:20.79 |
|
-2.34 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 36.09 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 48.17 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Eve Nock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 37.52 |
|
+1.41 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:30.72 |
|
+2.22 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 40.81 |
|
+1.64 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.28 |
|
+2.05 | ||||
Maisy Squire |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 56.71 |
|
-4.94 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:03.88 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 59.37 |
|
-0.87 | ||||
Ellie Walsh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 40.22 |
|
-2.59 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:47.57 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 47.72 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:35.21 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Greg Walsh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 118: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:20.01 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:23.50 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 34.97 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:35.41 |
|
-7.01 | ||||
Hannah Walsh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:27.01 |
|
-1.99 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 00.00 |
|
npt | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.19 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Ben Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 38.79 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:09.95 |
|
-2.97 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 28.12 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:07.03 | 1:06.21 | -0.82 | ||||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:31.30 |
|
-2.51 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:00.44 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:25.72 |
|
+1.77 | ||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.42 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Sophie Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:26.83 |
|
-10.79 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:44.05 |
|
+2.65 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 38.09 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:35.74 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 50.85 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.34 |
|
+1.29 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:51.54 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 42.90 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:29.08 |
|
-4.42 | ||||
Jorja Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:22.81 |
|
-2.63 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:49.12 |
|
-3.82 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 41.04 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 47.59 |
|
+2.36 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 35.59 |
|
+1.92 |