|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Andrew Banks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 14 & Over 50m Fly | 3rd | 33.35 | 34.93 | 4.0 | +1.58 | |||
Boys 14 & Over 100m Back | DQ | 6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn | ||||||
Boys 14 & Over 100m Free | 2nd | 1:07.56 | 1:06.20 | 5.0 | -1.36 | |||
Boys 14 & Over 100m Breast | 2nd | 1:26.24 | 1:23.90 | 5.0 | -2.34 | |||
Boys 14 & Over 100m IM | 2nd | 1:18.63 | 1:17.02 | 5.0 | -1.61 | |||
Michelle Bellamy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 13yrs 50m Fly | 6th | 36.74 | 37.28 | 1.0 | +0.54 | |||
Girls 13yrs 100m Back | 10th | 1:24.57 | 1:25.61 | +1.04 | ||||
Girls 13yrs 100m Free | 6th | 1:12.88 | 1:12.37 | 1.0 | -0.51 | |||
Girls 13yrs 100m Breast | 2nd | 1:33.51 | 1:31.30 | 4.5 | -2.21 | |||
Girls 13yrs 100m IM | 2nd | 1:22.03 | 1:22.13 | 5.0 | +0.10 | |||
Summer Brammer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 10yrs 50m Back | 23rd | 54.40 | 52.97 | -1.43 | ||||
Girls 10yrs 50m Free | 32nd | 46.00 | 44.64 | -1.36 | ||||
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast | 14th | 53.90 | 52.95 | -0.95 | ||||
Girls 10yrs 100m IM | 27th | 1:48.62 | 1:50.81 | +2.19 | ||||
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly | 22nd | 59.04 | 56.53 | -2.51 | ||||
Abigail Kelsall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 10yrs 50m Free | TKT | 38.00 | 35.92 | -2.08 | ||||
Girls 10yrs 100m IM | 1st | 1:33.54 | 1:30.25 | 6.0 | -3.29 | |||
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly | 2nd | 41.87 | 42.01 | 5.0 | +0.14 | |||
Ben Lowery |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 12yrs 50m Breast | 8th | 49.83 | 48.62 | -1.21 | ||||
Boys 12yrs 50m Free | 5th | 36.50 | 36.01 | 2.0 | -0.49 | |||
Leah Marshall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 10yrs 50m Back | 12th | 46.00 | 46.71 | +0.71 | ||||
Girls 10yrs 50m Free | 10th | 39.34 | 39.84 | +0.50 | ||||
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast | 17th | 52.15 | 53.58 | +1.43 | ||||
Girls 10yrs 100m IM | 12th | 1:39.45 | 1:40.79 | +1.34 | ||||
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly | 18th | 48.02 | 52.77 | +4.75 | ||||
Conor Mooney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 14 & Over 100m Free | 5th | 1:10.51 | 1:09.23 | 2.0 | -1.28 | |||
Boys 14 & Over 100m Breast | 3rd | 1:27.71 | 1:25.47 | 4.0 | -2.24 | |||
Boys 14 & Over 100m IM | 5th | 1:23.47 | 1:21.96 | 2.0 | -1.51 | |||
Hannah Poulton-Heselier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 9yrs 50m Back | TKT | 50.97 | 45.96 | -5.01 | ||||
Girls 9yrs 50m Free | 2nd | 41.79 | 39.18 | 5.0 | -2.61 | |||
Girls 9yrs 50m Breast | TKT | 53.00 | 49.05 | -3.95 | ||||
Girls 9yrs 100m IM | 1st | 1:48.21 | 1:39.90 | 6.0 | -8.31 | |||
Girls 9yrs 50m Fly | 3rd | 50.99 | 49.76 | 4.0 | -1.23 |