Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
Close
|
|
Maya Appleyard |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 12yrs 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Girls 12yrs 100m IM |
Scratched |
Girls 12yrs 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Girls 12yrs 50m Free |
Scratched |
Hannah Baker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 14 & Over 50m Fly |
3rd |
34.92 |
34.34 |
4.0 |
-0.58 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Back |
3rd |
1:17.08 |
1:19.57 |
4.0 |
+2.49 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Free |
1st |
1:08.05 |
1:06.82 |
6.0 |
-1.23 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Breast |
3rd |
1:31.03 |
1:32.62 |
4.0 |
+1.59 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m IM |
3rd |
1:17.00 |
1:18.38 |
4.0 |
+1.38 |
Elizabeth Blake |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
15th |
NT |
52.50 |
|
npt |
Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
22nd |
NT |
1:43.79 |
|
npt |
Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
16th |
NT |
47.51 |
|
npt |
Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
17th |
NT |
47.05 |
|
npt |
Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
23rd |
NT |
46.10 |
|
npt |
Charisse Charlton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 14 & Over 50m Fly |
2nd |
33.95 |
33.71 |
5.0 |
-0.24 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Back |
2nd |
1:16.43 |
1:17.50 |
5.0 |
+1.07 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Free |
2nd |
1:07.10 |
1:07.03 |
5.0 |
-0.07 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Breast |
4th |
1:32.33 |
1:32.81 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m IM |
1st |
1:17.00 |
1:17.67 |
6.0 |
+0.67 |
Poppy Clarke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 14 & Over 50m Fly |
4th |
40.00 |
38.60 |
3.0 |
-1.40 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Free |
7th |
1:15.00 |
1:15.25 |
|
+0.25 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Breast |
5th |
1:35.00 |
1:43.86 |
2.0 |
+8.86 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m IM |
6th |
1:20.00 |
1:29.79 |
1.0 |
+9.79 |
Joan Clayton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 13yrs 50m Fly |
10th |
42.46 |
38.26 |
|
-4.20 |
Girls 13yrs 100m Back |
9th |
1:22.77 |
1:24.72 |
|
+1.95 |
Girls 13yrs 100m Free |
10th |
1:13.34 |
1:12.93 |
|
-0.41 |
Girls 13yrs 100m Breast |
14th |
1:37.63 |
1:43.62 |
|
+5.99 |
Girls 13yrs 100m IM |
11th |
1:28.25 |
1:28.07 |
|
-0.18 |
Oliver Creighton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 9yrs 50m Back |
TKT
|
49.31 |
45.30 |
|
-4.01 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Free |
2nd |
40.51 |
38.03 |
5.0 |
-2.48 |
Boys 9yrs 50m Breast |
3rd |
53.67 |
53.86 |
4.0 |
+0.19 |
Boys 9yrs 100m IM |
2nd |
NT |
1:38.34 |
5.0 |
npt |
Boys 9yrs 50m Fly |
3rd |
46.52 |
44.70 |
4.0 |
-1.82 |
Jessica Crosby |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
7th |
50.30 |
45.64 |
|
-4.66 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
12th |
38.72 |
39.90 |
|
+1.18 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
13th |
54.85 |
52.87 |
|
-1.98 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
21st |
1:45.49 |
1:45.69 |
|
+0.20 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
20th |
52.70 |
54.50 |
|
+1.80 |
Rebecca Fidler |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
25th |
NT |
53.78 |
|
npt |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
34th |
51.95 |
45.62 |
|
-6.33 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
22nd |
54.43 |
56.07 |
|
+1.64 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
27th |
NT |
1:50.81 |
|
npt |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
16th |
NT |
51.58 |
|
npt |
Caroline Foot |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 14 & Over 50m Fly |
8th |
44.11 |
39.67 |
|
-4.44 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Back |
9th |
1:27.69 |
1:27.99 |
|
+0.30 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Free |
8th |
1:22.81 |
1:22.02 |
|
-0.79 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m IM |
9th |
1:35.34 |
1:33.75 |
|
-1.59 |
Matthew Foot |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 14 & Over 50m Fly |
1st |
35.62 |
34.15 |
6.0 |
-1.47 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m Back |
2nd |
1:25.14 |
1:19.13 |
5.0 |
-6.01 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m Free |
2nd |
1:09.89 |
1:06.59 |
5.0 |
-3.30 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m Breast |
6th |
1:44.58 |
1:40.30 |
1.0 |
-4.28 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m IM |
1st |
1:36.10 |
1:18.97 |
6.0 |
-17.13 |
Oscar Forster |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 11yrs 50m Breast |
9th |
57.62 |
52.65 |
|
-4.97 |
Boys 11yrs 100m IM |
5th |
NT |
1:36.44 |
2.0 |
npt |
Boys 11yrs 50m Fly |
11th |
1:00.24 |
53.35 |
|
-6.89 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Back |
1st |
47.31 |
44.46 |
6.0 |
-2.85 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Free |
6th |
42.54 |
38.52 |
1.0 |
-4.02 |
Mollie-jo Garratt |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
Scratched |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
Scratched |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
Scratched |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Annabel Gibbs |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Back |
8th |
1:21.76 |
1:23.48 |
|
+1.72 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m Free |
7th |
1:15.70 |
1:16.05 |
|
+0.35 |
Girls 14 & Over 100m IM |
8th |
1:32.60 |
1:27.45 |
|
-5.15 |
Ben Gibbs |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 10yrs 50m Back |
8th |
51.98 |
49.36 |
|
-2.62 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
6th |
42.33 |
41.11 |
1.0 |
-1.22 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Breast |
11th |
55.76 |
57.53 |
|
+1.77 |
Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
8th |
1:53.00 |
1:44.67 |
|
-8.33 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
7th |
51.29 |
47.53 |
|
-3.76 |
Emma Gibbs |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 12yrs 100m IM |
12th |
1:36.99 |
1:32.05 |
|
-4.94 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Fly |
16th |
50.25 |
45.39 |
|
-4.86 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Back |
3rd |
41.50 |
41.41 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Free |
13th |
36.85 |
37.43 |
|
+0.58 |
David Grieves |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 14 & Over 50m Fly |
3rd |
34.45 |
33.16 |
4.0 |
-1.29 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m Back |
3rd |
1:18.10 |
1:16.62 |
4.0 |
-1.48 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m Breast |
2nd |
1:28.19 |
1:29.30 |
5.0 |
+1.11 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m IM |
3rd |
1:27.72 |
1:16.50 |
4.0 |
-11.22 |
Ciaran Husband |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 10yrs 50m Back |
10th |
55.95 |
54.48 |
|
-1.47 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
12th |
52.10 |
49.99 |
|
-2.11 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Breast |
10th |
55.88 |
57.07 |
|
+1.19 |
Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
14th |
NT |
1:58.68 |
|
npt |
Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
13th |
1:01.24 |
1:05.18 |
|
+3.94 |
Samuel Johnson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 11yrs 50m Breast |
16th |
57.27 |
59.69 |
|
+2.42 |
Boys 11yrs 100m IM |
11th |
1:54.30 |
1:48.54 |
|
-5.76 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Fly |
10th |
54.90 |
51.64 |
|
-3.26 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Back |
7th |
47.84 |
47.13 |
|
-0.71 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Free |
11th |
44.36 |
42.60 |
|
-1.76 |
Lucy Jordan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
10th |
53.13 |
45.81 |
|
-7.32 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
19th |
44.74 |
41.36 |
|
-3.38 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
18th |
1:00.51 |
53.67 |
|
-6.84 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
16th |
1:54.10 |
1:43.95 |
|
-10.15 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
17th |
1:03.63 |
51.95 |
|
-11.68 |
Ciara Malcolm |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
11th |
52.11 |
51.38 |
|
-0.73 |
Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
19th |
1:46.90 |
1:40.06 |
|
-6.84 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
15th |
50.22 |
46.83 |
|
-3.39 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
19th |
53.20 |
47.56 |
|
-5.64 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
22nd |
43.92 |
42.68 |
|
-1.24 |
Connor Malone |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 11yrs 50m Breast |
10th |
56.23 |
52.95 |
|
-3.28 |
Boys 11yrs 100m IM |
9th |
1:44.89 |
1:43.39 |
|
-1.50 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Fly |
12th |
59.52 |
54.39 |
|
-5.13 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Back |
4th |
46.66 |
45.92 |
3.0 |
-0.74 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Free |
13th |
41.72 |
44.19 |
|
+2.47 |
George McVey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 10yrs 50m Back |
Scratched |
Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
Scratched |
Boys 10yrs 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
Scratched |
Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Bethan Morris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 12yrs 50m Breast |
11th |
54.29 |
53.07 |
|
-1.22 |
Girls 12yrs 100m IM |
15th |
1:43.22 |
1:37.22 |
|
-6.00 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Fly |
13th |
50.51 |
43.31 |
|
-7.20 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Back |
TKT
|
43.67 |
39.73 |
|
-3.94 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Free |
15th |
43.33 |
40.99 |
|
-2.34 |
Alexander Mortimer |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 12yrs 50m Breast |
9th |
53.46 |
48.83 |
|
-4.63 |
Boys 12yrs 100m IM |
7th |
1:41.82 |
1:33.71 |
|
-8.11 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Fly |
7th |
49.33 |
43.53 |
|
-5.80 |
Boys 12yrs 50m Free |
12th |
40.06 |
37.42 |
|
-2.64 |
Alex Neale |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
7th |
1:37.00 |
1:33.16 |
|
-3.84 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
5th |
43.78 |
43.68 |
2.0 |
-0.10 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
7th |
38.91 |
36.95 |
|
-1.96 |
Ellie Nolan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
26th |
1:00.27 |
56.16 |
|
-4.11 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
39th |
NT |
53.67 |
|
npt |
Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
9th |
54.14 |
52.04 |
|
-2.10 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
37th |
NT |
2:03.22 |
|
npt |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
29th |
59.46 |
1:05.00 |
|
+5.54 |
Samuel Pickup |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 10yrs 50m Back |
1st |
50.82 |
44.76 |
6.0 |
-6.06 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
2nd |
39.41 |
36.55 |
5.0 |
-2.86 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Breast |
4th |
53.61 |
52.18 |
3.0 |
-1.43 |
Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
5th |
1:44.56 |
1:37.67 |
2.0 |
-6.89 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
3rd |
42.96 |
43.93 |
4.0 |
+0.97 |
Aidan Reilly |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 11yrs 50m Breast |
3rd |
48.72 |
47.37 |
4.0 |
-1.35 |
Boys 11yrs 100m IM |
7th |
1:47.20 |
1:39.21 |
|
-7.99 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Fly |
7th |
51.97 |
49.89 |
|
-2.08 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Back |
DQ |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
Boys 11yrs 50m Free |
7th |
40.00 |
38.56 |
|
-1.44 |
Hannah Roberts-Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 12yrs 50m Breast |
10th |
52.83 |
52.84 |
|
+0.01 |
Girls 12yrs 100m IM |
16th |
1:37.78 |
1:37.42 |
|
-0.36 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Fly |
15th |
40.47 |
44.51 |
|
+4.04 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Free |
14th |
36.34 |
38.56 |
|
+2.22 |
Lucy Roberts-Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
9th |
51.88 |
49.92 |
|
-1.96 |
Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
17th |
1:47.74 |
1:38.40 |
|
-9.34 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
17th |
48.66 |
48.34 |
|
-0.32 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
10th |
46.19 |
45.21 |
|
-0.98 |
Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
19th |
45.52 |
40.22 |
|
-5.30 |
Ewan Robson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 10yrs 50m Back |
11th |
NT |
55.88 |
|
npt |
Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
11th |
46.17 |
49.23 |
|
+3.06 |
Boys 10yrs 50m Breast |
9th |
1:00.77 |
56.78 |
|
-3.99 |
Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
12th |
NT |
1:54.27 |
|
npt |
Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
12th |
1:01.16 |
1:01.18 |
|
+0.02 |
Georgina Rooke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
5th |
47.25 |
45.59 |
2.0 |
-1.66 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
8th |
41.23 |
39.02 |
|
-2.21 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
6th |
1:47.89 |
1:36.21 |
1.0 |
-11.68 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Scarlett Rooke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
11th |
1:00.66 |
51.19 |
|
-9.47 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
17th |
49.23 |
44.15 |
|
-5.08 |
Girls 9yrs 50m Breast |
16th |
1:00.08 |
59.72 |
|
-0.36 |
Girls 9yrs 100m IM |
15th |
NT |
1:55.53 |
|
npt |
Girls 9yrs 50m Fly |
16th |
1:07.73 |
59.02 |
|
-8.71 |
James Ruxton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 12yrs 50m Breast |
Scratched |
Boys 12yrs 100m IM |
Scratched |
Boys 12yrs 50m Fly |
Scratched |
Boys 12yrs 50m Back |
Scratched |
Boys 12yrs 50m Free |
Scratched |
Alex Scadding |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 14 & Over 50m Fly |
4th |
36.63 |
33.23 |
3.0 |
-3.40 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m Back |
1st |
1:13.57 |
1:11.54 |
6.0 |
-2.03 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m Free |
1st |
1:05.99 |
1:03.49 |
6.0 |
-2.50 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m Breast |
3rd |
1:30.51 |
1:29.31 |
4.0 |
-1.20 |
Boys 14 & Over 100m IM |
2nd |
1:19.10 |
1:14.88 |
5.0 |
-4.22 |
Isabella Spenceley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
2nd |
46.67 |
44.99 |
5.0 |
-1.68 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
16th |
41.02 |
40.94 |
|
-0.08 |
Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
22nd |
1:47.37 |
1:45.76 |
|
-1.61 |
Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
11th |
51.56 |
48.62 |
|
-2.94 |
Frankie Van den Heever |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Girls 12yrs 100m IM |
7th |
1:38.80 |
1:27.23 |
|
-11.57 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Fly |
6th |
39.01 |
39.72 |
1.0 |
+0.71 |
Girls 12yrs 50m Free |
3rd |
35.66 |
34.20 |
4.0 |
-1.46 |
Daimhin Watson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 13yrs 100m Back |
Scratched |
Boys 13yrs 100m Free |
Scratched |
Boys 13yrs 100m Breast |
Scratched |
Boys 13yrs 100m IM |
Scratched |
Archie Wright |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Boys 11yrs 50m Breast |
17th |
59.31 |
1:00.69 |
|
+1.38 |
Boys 11yrs 100m IM |
13th |
2:00.00 |
1:54.58 |
|
-5.42 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Fly |
14th |
1:04.02 |
58.37 |
|
-5.65 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Back |
10th |
53.56 |
56.81 |
|
+3.25 |
Boys 11yrs 50m Free |
16th |
48.84 |
47.53 |
|
-1.31 |