|
Event 101 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
William Jinks |
Armthorpe |
57.07 |
55.87 |
1.0 |
-1.20 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
48.00 |
41.43 |
|
-6.57 |
Event 102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
47.77 |
44.69 |
5.0 |
-3.08 |
Event 103 Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
49.69 |
49.07 |
3.0 |
-0.62 |
Event 105 Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
39.31 |
40.48 |
|
+1.17 |
8 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
46.86 |
42.18 |
|
-4.68 |
Event 107 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
William Jinks |
Armthorpe |
53.55 |
52.63 |
|
-0.92 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
39.00 |
35.06 |
|
-3.94 |
Event 108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
41.84 |
40.13 |
1.0 |
-1.71 |
8 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
41.78 |
40.27 |
|
-1.51 |
Event 109 Boys 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
1:32.37 |
1:28.61 |
4.0 |
-3.76 |
Event 110 Girls 12yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:31.36 |
1:29.76 |
|
-1.60 |
Event 111 Boys 13yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:39.21 |
1:33.17 |
1.0 |
-6.04 |
Event 113 Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
53.00 |
44.81 |
|
-8.19 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Jinks |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
Event 114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
51.00 |
49.71 |
6.0 |
-1.29 |
8 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
53.07 |
51.75 |
|
-1.32 |
Event 115 Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
41.77 |
41.61 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
Event 116 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
43.31 |
42.00 |
|
-1.31 |
14 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
44.49 |
43.22 |
|
-1.27 |
Event 117 Boys 13yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:15.58 |
1:14.63 |
|
-0.95 |
11 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:29.62 |
1:21.86 |
|
-7.76 |
Event 119 Boys 9yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
William Jinks |
Armthorpe |
2:10.35 |
2:14.12 |
1.0 |
+3.77 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:36.00 |
1:30.49 |
|
-5.51 |
Event 120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
1:38.37 |
1:39.45 |
1.0 |
+1.08 |
7 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
1:44.49 |
1:40.77 |
|
-3.72 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
Armthorpe |
1:34.20 |
1:26.66 |
|
-7.54 |
Event 121 Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Andrew Garbutt |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
Event 122 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
42.52 |
43.18 |
|
+0.66 |
Event 123 Boys 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:44.58 |
1:41.22 |
1.0 |
-3.36 |
Event 125 Boys 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
43.31 |
43.80 |
4.0 |
+0.49 |
Event 126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
Armthorpe |
42.65 |
41.53 |
5.0 |
-1.12 |
9 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
47.76 |
48.73 |
|
+0.97 |
13 |
Thalia Woods |
Armthorpe |
1:08.53 |
52.21 |
|
-16.32 |
Event 127 Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
35.50 |
36.08 |
6.0 |
+0.58 |
Event 128 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
35.18 |
36.14 |
|
+0.96 |
Event 129 Boys 13yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:39.17 |
1:33.54 |
|
-5.63 |
Event 202 Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
53.93 |
52.96 |
|
-0.97 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
46.00 |
38.95 |
|
-7.05 |
Event 203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
48.00 |
47.43 |
5.0 |
-0.57 |
4 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
48.44 |
47.75 |
3.0 |
-0.69 |
5 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
50.81 |
48.35 |
2.0 |
-2.46 |
11 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
48.00 |
44.86 |
|
-3.14 |
Event 205 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
36.52 |
34.74 |
5.0 |
-1.78 |
4 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
36.42 |
35.47 |
3.0 |
-0.95 |
Event 208 Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
37.00 |
36.52 |
6.0 |
-0.48 |
16 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
48.16 |
42.53 |
|
-5.63 |
Event 209 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:29.07 |
1:25.83 |
6.0 |
-3.24 |
8 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
1:37.25 |
1:30.18 |
|
-7.07 |
11 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:42.73 |
1:32.21 |
|
-10.52 |
12 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
1:34.01 |
1:33.61 |
|
-0.40 |
Event 211 Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
1:22.04 |
1:20.25 |
6.0 |
-1.79 |
13 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
1:21.91 |
1:16.23 |
|
-5.68 |
Event 214 Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
51.69 |
52.10 |
4.0 |
+0.41 |
Event 215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
39.28 |
39.53 |
5.0 |
+0.25 |
11 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
45.01 |
44.52 |
|
-0.49 |
13 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
50.28 |
45.90 |
|
-4.38 |
Event 217 Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
1:09.20 |
1:09.36 |
4.0 |
+0.16 |
4 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
1:12.35 |
1:09.43 |
3.0 |
-2.92 |
Event 220 Boys 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
1:35.24 |
1:36.86 |
4.0 |
+1.62 |
Event 221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
44.55 |
43.49 |
1.0 |
-1.06 |
11 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
43.50 |
41.12 |
|
-2.38 |
Event 223 Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
1:42.86 |
1:36.28 |
3.0 |
-6.58 |
7 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
1:40.00 |
1:39.22 |
|
-0.78 |
Event 226 Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
45.92 |
47.87 |
2.0 |
+1.95 |
Event 227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
36.00 |
34.77 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
8 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
38.02 |
36.65 |
|
-1.37 |
13 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
38.26 |
38.13 |
|
-0.13 |
14 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
37.86 |
38.19 |
|
+0.33 |
Event 229 Girls 13yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
1:23.84 |
1:20.99 |
4.0 |
-2.85 |
4 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
1:21.95 |
1:21.92 |
3.0 |
-0.03 |