|
Event 101 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Gilliver |
Dearne Vy |
47.99 |
40.10 |
|
-7.89 |
Event 102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vy |
50.19 |
47.32 |
|
-2.87 |
Event 104 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
53.70 |
53.42 |
|
-0.28 |
12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Paula Mellor |
7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast |
Event 106 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
31.30 |
31.78 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
7 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
36.91 |
37.02 |
|
+0.11 |
Event 107 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Gilliver |
Dearne Vy |
38.99 |
34.99 |
|
-4.00 |
Event 108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vy |
42.40 |
40.77 |
|
-1.63 |
Event 110 Girls 12yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vy |
1:31.39 |
1:29.50 |
|
-1.89 |
19 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
1:44.84 |
1:48.93 |
|
+4.09 |
Event 112 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:12.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
1:19.60 |
1:21.10 |
4.0 |
+1.50 |
14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
1:18.00 |
1:11.79 |
|
-6.21 |
Event 113 Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Gilliver |
Dearne Vy |
53.00 |
47.69 |
|
-5.31 |
Event 114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vy |
59.10 |
56.06 |
|
-3.04 |
Event 116 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vy |
43.27 |
41.70 |
|
-1.57 |
Event 118 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:03.50 | 1:02.00 | 1:02.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
1:06.50 |
1:04.77 |
6.0 |
-1.73 |
5 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
1:08.46 |
1:09.77 |
2.0 |
+1.31 |
Event 119 Boys 9yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Gilliver |
Dearne Vy |
1:36.00 |
1:29.35 |
|
-6.65 |
Event 122 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vy |
41.50 |
42.34 |
|
+0.84 |
19 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
48.25 |
49.01 |
|
+0.76 |
Event 124 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:23.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
1:27.50 |
1:25.53 |
6.0 |
-1.97 |
6 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
1:28.63 |
1:33.33 |
1.0 |
+4.70 |
Event 125 Boys 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Gilliver |
Dearne Vy |
40.97 |
41.15 |
5.0 |
+0.18 |
Event 128 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vy |
36.39 |
36.28 |
|
-0.11 |
21 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
40.07 |
40.73 |
|
+0.66 |
Event 130 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:09.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Chambers |
Dearne Vy |
1:15.00 |
1:15.71 |
6.0 |
+0.71 |
4 |
Alicia Cole |
Dearne Vy |
1:16.58 |
1:19.68 |
3.0 |
+3.10 |
Event 202 Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vy |
47.76 |
45.81 |
3.0 |
-1.95 |
Event 203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vy |
54.93 |
51.15 |
|
-3.78 |
12 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vy |
54.54 |
52.61 |
|
-1.93 |
Event 204 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vy |
49.23 |
47.02 |
4.0 |
-2.21 |
6 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
50.50 |
49.88 |
1.0 |
-0.62 |
Event 206 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
36.40 |
35.26 |
4.0 |
-1.14 |
Event 208 Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vy |
38.95 |
37.80 |
3.0 |
-1.15 |
Event 209 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vy |
1:35.22 |
1:34.76 |
|
-0.46 |
15 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vy |
1:38.89 |
1:35.73 |
|
-3.16 |
Event 212 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
1:22.79 |
1:18.25 |
6.0 |
-4.54 |
Event 214 Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vy |
53.82 |
53.84 |
|
+0.02 |
Event 215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vy |
43.85 |
43.26 |
|
-0.59 |
14 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vy |
49.01 |
48.09 |
|
-0.92 |
Event 218 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 14+ | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:02.50 | 1:01.00 | 58.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
1:10.42 |
1:09.25 |
5.0 |
-1.17 |
Event 220 Boys 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jimmy Beckitt |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Event 221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vy |
43.50 |
42.09 |
5.0 |
-1.41 |
9 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vy |
46.22 |
44.82 |
|
-1.40 |
Event 222 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vy |
43.63 |
44.82 |
4.0 |
+1.19 |
5 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
51.30 |
48.86 |
2.0 |
-2.44 |
Event 224 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
1:27.43 |
1:30.77 |
5.0 |
+3.34 |
Event 226 Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vy |
53.34 |
52.51 |
|
-0.83 |
Event 227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vy |
38.57 |
37.84 |
|
-0.73 |
12 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vy |
38.38 |
38.02 |
|
-0.36 |
Event 228 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vy |
39.53 |
37.60 |
1.0 |
-1.93 |
7 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
41.00 |
41.17 |
|
+0.17 |
Event 230 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:09.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:05.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
1:20.21 |
1:17.63 |
5.0 |
-2.58 |