|
Event 101 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben McCready |
Sheffield Cty |
52.06 |
49.66 |
4.0 |
-2.40 |
4 |
James McCready |
Sheffield Cty |
58.18 |
50.49 |
3.0 |
-7.69 |
Event 102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Elvie Warburton |
Sheffield Cty |
49.47 |
42.33 |
|
-7.14 |
Event 104 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Quinn |
Sheffield Cty |
46.72 |
45.57 |
5.0 |
-1.15 |
9 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
53.21 |
47.51 |
|
-5.70 |
Event 105 Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ty Burrell |
Sheffield Cty |
37.57 |
36.26 |
5.0 |
-1.31 |
Event 106 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ella Williams |
Sheffield Cty |
38.13 |
36.50 |
2.0 |
-1.63 |
Event 107 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ben McCready |
Sheffield Cty |
50.42 |
48.50 |
2.0 |
-1.92 |
6 |
James McCready |
Sheffield Cty |
52.60 |
48.61 |
1.0 |
-3.99 |
Event 108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Elvie Warburton |
Sheffield Cty |
41.18 |
35.32 |
|
-5.86 |
Event 110 Girls 12yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
1:36.09 |
1:27.61 |
1.0 |
-8.48 |
12 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield Cty |
1:34.48 |
1:30.07 |
|
-4.41 |
13 |
Millie Quinn |
Sheffield Cty |
1:32.00 |
1:31.03 |
|
-0.97 |
Event 111 Boys 13yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ty Burrell |
Sheffield Cty |
1:24.83 |
1:24.58 |
3.0 |
-0.25 |
Event 112 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:12.00 | |
|
15 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Elizabeth Dawson |
Sheffield Cty |
1:15.68 |
1:17.27 |
5.0 |
+1.59 |
Event 113 Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
James McCready |
Sheffield Cty |
1:06.36 |
1:02.28 |
1.0 |
-4.08 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben McCready |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
Event 114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Elvie Warburton |
Sheffield Cty |
53.24 |
50.19 |
3.5 |
-3.05 |
Event 116 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Holly Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
44.90 |
40.52 |
|
-4.38 |
16 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield Cty |
43.98 |
44.64 |
|
+0.66 |
Event 117 Boys 13yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ty Burrell |
Sheffield Cty |
1:15.56 |
1:12.74 |
|
-2.82 |
Event 118 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:03.50 | 1:02.00 | 1:02.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ella Williams |
Sheffield Cty |
1:09.01 |
1:09.22 |
3.0 |
+0.21 |
Event 120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elvie Warburton |
Sheffield Cty |
1:53.89 |
1:36.16 |
6.0 |
-17.73 |
Event 122 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Millie Quinn |
Sheffield Cty |
41.82 |
40.55 |
4.0 |
-1.27 |
4 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
44.77 |
41.42 |
3.0 |
-3.35 |
9 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield Cty |
42.64 |
42.49 |
|
-0.15 |
Event 123 Boys 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Ty Burrell |
Sheffield Cty |
1:48.49 |
1:42.90 |
|
-5.59 |
Event 124 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:23.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ella Williams |
Sheffield Cty |
1:29.17 |
1:27.77 |
5.0 |
-1.40 |
Event 126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Elvie Warburton |
Sheffield Cty |
54.88 |
46.22 |
3.0 |
-8.66 |
Event 128 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Philippa Thomas |
Sheffield Cty |
38.83 |
35.82 |
|
-3.01 |
11 |
Millie Quinn |
Sheffield Cty |
37.70 |
36.85 |
|
-0.85 |
14 |
Sophie Bourne |
Sheffield Cty |
39.04 |
37.11 |
|
-1.93 |
12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Holly Thomas |
Did Not Compete |
Event 129 Boys 13yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ty Burrell |
Sheffield Cty |
1:35.95 |
1:27.11 |
2.0 |
-8.84 |
Event 130 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:09.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ella Williams |
Sheffield Cty |
1:22.11 |
1:20.59 |
1.0 |
-1.52 |
Event 201 Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Millie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
1:07.56 |
53.62 |
|
-13.94 |
Event 202 Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
15 |
Abe Walker |
Sheffield Cty |
56.44 |
53.68 |
|
-2.76 |
Event 203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Beaumont-Reed |
Sheffield Cty |
54.27 |
47.15 |
6.0 |
-7.12 |
11 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Kristina Charles |
Sheffield Cty |
49.46 |
44.35 |
|
-5.11 |
Event 204 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charlie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
47.32 |
49.78 |
2.0 |
+2.46 |
Event 206 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Walker |
Sheffield Cty |
42.57 |
38.56 |
2.0 |
-4.01 |
Event 207 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
23 |
Millie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
59.36 |
53.35 |
|
-6.01 |
Event 208 Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Abe Walker |
Sheffield Cty |
46.59 |
44.32 |
|
-2.27 |
Event 209 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rebecca Beaumont-Reed |
Sheffield Cty |
1:34.48 |
1:27.60 |
3.0 |
-6.88 |
10 |
Kristina Charles |
Sheffield Cty |
1:32.77 |
1:30.65 |
|
-2.12 |
Event 210 Boys 12yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
1:32.14 |
1:29.14 |
5.0 |
-3.00 |
Event 212 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Walker |
Sheffield Cty |
1:32.88 |
1:25.86 |
2.0 |
-7.02 |
Event 213 Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Millie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
1:05.27 |
57.59 |
|
-7.68 |
Event 214 Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Abe Walker |
Sheffield Cty |
1:09.12 |
1:00.04 |
|
-9.08 |
Event 215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rebecca Beaumont-Reed |
Sheffield Cty |
43.27 |
41.35 |
2.0 |
-1.92 |
12 |
Kristina Charles |
Sheffield Cty |
41.45 |
45.18 |
|
+3.73 |
Event 216 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
39.80 |
41.09 |
4.0 |
+1.29 |
Event 218 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 14+ | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:02.50 | 1:01.00 | 58.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Walker |
Sheffield Cty |
1:17.89 |
1:14.47 |
2.0 |
-3.42 |
Event 220 Boys 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Abe Walker |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
Event 221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Kristina Charles |
Sheffield Cty |
43.49 |
44.00 |
|
+0.51 |
Event 222 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
42.68 |
40.45 |
6.0 |
-2.23 |
Event 224 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Walker |
Sheffield Cty |
1:38.76 |
1:35.53 |
3.0 |
-3.23 |
Event 227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristina Charles |
Sheffield Cty |
35.99 |
34.58 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
5 |
Rebecca Beaumont-Reed |
Sheffield Cty |
37.04 |
35.59 |
2.0 |
-1.45 |
Event 228 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Charlie Heaton |
Sheffield Cty |
34.86 |
34.65 |
3.0 |
-0.21 |
Event 230 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:09.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:05.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Walker |
Sheffield Cty |
1:30.00 |
1:25.98 |
2.0 |
-4.02 |