Splits
|
||||||||
Matteo Califano |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Caitlin Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 37.14 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:19.75 |
|
+0.95 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:40.99 |
|
1.0 | -3.58 | |||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:23.43 |
|
+5.75 | ||||
Lauren Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 38.30 |
|
1.0 | -0.65 | |||
Event 112: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:33.52 |
|
4.0 | -11.86 | |||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:16.87 |
|
2.0 | -2.67 | |||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:40.88 |
|
6.0 | -7.60 | |||
Event 130: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:22.63 |
|
3.0 | +1.75 | |||
Matthew Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 49.45 |
|
5.0 | -4.67 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 38.24 |
|
2.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 52.64 |
|
5.0 | -1.19 | |||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:40.14 |
|
5.0 | -3.51 | |||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 50.66 |
|
5.0 | -5.03 | |||
Amy Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 130: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Megan Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
23rd | 58.21 |
|
-4.37 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
28th | 49.95 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
24th | 1:07.50 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
24th | 2:08.57 |
|
-7.90 | ||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
19th | 1:08.48 |
|
-5.69 | ||||
Sophie Davey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Kendra Dresser |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Mary Everett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th | 44.86 |
|
-3.12 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:35.05 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:14.49 |
|
+1.62 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:34.07 |
|
6.0 | -1.31 | |||
Maddie Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 54.98 |
|
-2.90 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:37.93 |
|
-2.34 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 44.67 |
|
-1.20 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 46.37 |
|
2.0 | -3.46 | |||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 38.07 |
|
-2.04 | ||||
Alex Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
18th | 1:04.58 |
|
-6.01 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
25th | 58.64 |
|
-7.71 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
17th | 1:06.12 |
|
-6.22 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 2:24.23 |
|
-12.99 | ||||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Nathan McMaster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 53.05 |
|
2.0 | -14.24 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:24.72 |
|
4.0 | -2.01 | |||
Event 117: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:15.99 |
|
-2.75 | ||||
Event 123: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:37.29 |
|
2.0 | +2.35 | |||
Event 129: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:36.74 |
|
1.0 | -8.31 | |||
Kate Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 49.76 |
|
1.0 | -3.08 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
21st | 47.31 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
22nd | 2:05.67 |
|
-9.84 | ||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 49.78 |
|
2.0 | -3.06 | |||
Jessica Pears |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Hannah Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 58.81 |
|
-8.55 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th | 47.07 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 1:01.59 |
|
-1.75 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
20th | 2:07.11 |
|
-12.62 | ||||
Ed Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
16th | 50.81 |
|
+3.61 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
21st | 42.39 |
|
+2.63 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 57.31 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:48.45 |
|
+2.75 | ||||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly |
||||||
Alex Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
0th | 46.00 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 41.91 |
|
-2.59 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 56.54 |
|
1.0 | -3.73 | |||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:39.46 |
|
+2.21 | ||||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 46.04 |
|
1.0 | +2.61 | |||
Samuel Thomas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
11th | 51.40 |
|
-0.80 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
14th | 42.27 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 1:00.22 |
|
-2.12 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Lucas Whitwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 49.97 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
13th | 41.67 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 55.43 |
|
-1.59 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:49.25 |
|
-3.96 | ||||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
13th | 56.99 |
|
-1.30 | ||||
Tom Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 46.77 |
|
2.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 41.74 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool - Misc |