Splits
|
||||||||
Kristopher Asher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.20 |
|
6.0 | -4.10 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:27.29 |
|
5.0 | -5.70 | |||
Event 117: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:14.94 |
|
6.0 | -6.74 | |||
Event 123: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:38.19 |
|
5.0 | -4.76 | |||
Event 129: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:22.73 |
|
4.0 | -3.31 | |||
Hannah Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 50.07 |
|
1.0 | -2.90 | |||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:35.37 |
|
-2.77 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 51.96 |
|
-7.82 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 44.44 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 39.36 |
|
-0.99 | ||||
Caitlin Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 51.90 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
18th | 1:40.94 |
|
+0.44 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
20th | 49.46 |
|
+2.84 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 45.76 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
23rd | 42.01 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Natalia Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
20th | 51.78 |
|
+1.61 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
29th | 50.10 |
|
+3.44 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
21st | 57.05 |
|
+4.47 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
26th | 1:59.60 |
|
+5.02 | ||||
Harry Buttrick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:43.04 |
|
1.0 | -4.31 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 44.81 |
|
2.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 42.94 |
|
4.0 | -4.15 | |||
Oliver Buttrick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 39.65 |
|
3.0 | -4.26 | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:22.82 |
|
4.0 | -3.38 | |||
Event 218: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 230: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:26.47 |
|
4.0 | -5.27 | |||
Oliver Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
24th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
22nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
||||||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Thomas Crow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 38.83 |
|
1.0 | +0.01 | |||
Event 117: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:10.81 |
|
3.0 | -1.57 | |||
Event 123: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:36.36 |
|
4.0 | +2.06 | |||
Event 129: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:20.08 |
|
3.0 | +2.59 | |||
Emily Exton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 38.76 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:25.13 |
|
5.0 | -2.40 | |||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:15.01 |
|
+3.89 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:38.58 |
|
4.0 | -3.45 | |||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:23.68 |
|
2.0 | +1.54 | |||
Emma Heywood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Elodie Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 1:00.91 |
|
-4.30 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
19th | 56.09 |
|
-8.14 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:03.85 |
|
1.0 | -6.81 | |||
Event 219: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 2:22.13 |
|
-22.34 | ||||
Leo Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 53.57 |
|
+2.10 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:49.04 |
|
-1.02 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 55.74 |
|
-5.51 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 48.73 |
|
3.0 | +0.88 | |||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 43.96 |
|
+0.49 | ||||
Joanna McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 48.93 |
|
6.0 | -2.31 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 44.52 |
|
2.0 | -3.95 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 56.72 |
|
2.0 | -1.12 | |||
Event 219: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:45.01 |
|
2.0 | -2.25 | |||
Event 225: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 52.79 |
|
3.5 | -1.62 | |||
Lizzie McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.63 |
|
4.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:25.12 |
|
3.0 | +0.99 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 38.58 |
|
3.0 | +0.59 | |||
Alfie Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 48.27 | 44.01 | -4.26 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 44.35 |
|
-5.05 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 58.56 |
|
-2.94 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:50.36 |
|
2.0 | -12.29 | |||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 54.98 |
|
-4.12 | ||||
Harrison Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
||||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:47.44 |
|
4.0 | -8.56 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly |
||||||
Event 222: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 47.48 |
|
3.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 228: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.07 |
|
2.0 | -1.48 | |||
Eva Phillipson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 1:02.47 |
|
-6.18 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 46.80 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 219: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:57.64 |
|
-2.70 | ||||
Event 225: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 59.60 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Jack Warr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.00 |
|
4.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
17th | 45.25 |
|
-1.66 | ||||
Molly Warr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 48.66 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:28.82 |
|
2.0 | -2.43 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.40 |
|
4.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 35.81 |
|
1.0 | -0.72 | |||
Lauren Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.27 |
|
4.0 | -1.73 | |||
Event 112: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:26.01 |
|
3.0 | -4.79 | |||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:07.02 |
|
4.0 | +1.86 | |||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:33.07 |
|
3.0 | -3.13 | |||
Event 130: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:20.69 |
|
2.0 | -0.92 | |||
Caitlin Weir |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
22nd | 53.35 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th | 50.88 |
|
-5.76 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
22nd | 1:04.50 |
|
-1.67 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
25th | 1:55.70 |
|
+7.75 | ||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Annie Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:21.50 |
|
5.0 | -2.22 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 38.80 |
|
5.0 | -1.15 | |||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.64 |
|
5.0 | -0.75 | |||
Charlotte Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 33.86 |
|
2.0 | +1.29 | |||
Event 112: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:17.52 |
|
4.0 | +1.11 | |||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:08.05 |
|
1.0 | +2.44 | |||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:27.08 |
|
2.0 | +5.45 | |||
Event 130: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:16.68 |
|
2.0 | +6.64 |