Splits
|
||||||||
Rebecca Beaumont-Reed |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 54.27 |
|
6.0 | -7.12 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:34.48 |
|
3.0 | -6.88 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 43.27 |
|
2.0 | -1.92 | |||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 37.04 |
|
2.0 | -1.45 | |||
Sophie Bourne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:34.48 |
|
-4.41 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
16th | 43.98 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 42.64 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 39.04 |
|
-1.93 | ||||
Ty Burrell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 37.57 |
|
5.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:24.83 |
|
3.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 117: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:15.56 |
|
-2.82 | ||||
Event 123: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:48.49 |
|
-5.59 | ||||
Event 129: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:35.95 |
|
2.0 | -8.84 | |||
Kristina Charles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.46 | 44.35 | -5.11 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:32.77 |
|
-2.12 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 41.45 |
|
+3.73 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 43.49 |
|
+0.51 | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.99 |
|
6.0 | -1.41 | |||
Elizabeth Dawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.54 |
|
6.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 112: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:15.68 |
|
5.0 | +1.59 | |||
Cecilia De Nardo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Isaac Dickinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 224: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 230: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Jack Dyson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 32.96 |
|
4.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:13.00 |
|
5.0 | +1.62 | |||
Event 218: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:02.66 |
|
4.0 | +1.69 | |||
Event 224: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:19.96 |
|
5.0 | +1.10 | |||
Event 230: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:11.72 |
|
5.0 | +2.16 | |||
Charlie Heaton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 47.32 |
|
2.0 | +2.46 | |||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:32.14 |
|
5.0 | -3.00 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 39.80 |
|
4.0 | +1.29 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.68 |
|
6.0 | -2.23 | |||
Event 228: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 34.86 |
|
3.0 | -0.21 | |||
Millie Heaton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 1:07.56 |
|
-13.94 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
23rd | 59.36 |
|
-6.01 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:05.27 |
|
-7.68 | ||||
Ben McCready |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 52.06 |
|
4.0 | -2.40 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 50.42 |
|
2.0 | -1.92 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
||||||
James McCready |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 58.18 |
|
3.0 | -7.69 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 52.60 |
|
1.0 | -3.99 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:06.36 |
|
1.0 | -4.08 | |||
Mathew Padgin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.85 |
|
6.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 230: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:15.41 |
|
6.0 | +2.54 | |||
Millie Quinn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 46.72 |
|
5.0 | -1.15 | |||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:32.00 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.82 |
|
4.0 | -1.27 | |||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 37.70 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Holly Thomas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:36.09 |
|
1.0 | -8.48 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 44.90 |
|
-4.38 | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Philippa Thomas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 53.21 |
|
-5.70 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 44.77 |
|
3.0 | -3.35 | |||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 38.83 |
|
-3.01 | ||||
Caitlin Thursfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 130: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Abbie Tingle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 130: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Abe Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
15th | 56.44 |
|
-2.76 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
20th | 46.59 |
|
-2.27 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 1:09.12 |
|
-9.08 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
||||||
Thomas Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 42.57 |
|
2.0 | -4.01 | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:32.88 |
|
2.0 | -7.02 | |||
Event 218: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:17.89 |
|
2.0 | -3.42 | |||
Event 224: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:38.76 |
|
3.0 | -3.23 | |||
Event 230: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:30.00 |
|
2.0 | -4.02 | |||
Elvie Warburton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 49.47 | 42.33 | -7.14 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 41.18 | 35.32 | -5.86 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 53.24 |
|
3.5 | -3.05 | |||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:53.89 |
|
6.0 | -17.73 | |||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 54.88 |
|
3.0 | -8.66 | |||
Ella Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 38.13 |
|
2.0 | -1.63 | |||
Event 118: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:09.01 |
|
3.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 124: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:29.17 |
|
5.0 | -1.40 | |||
Event 130: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:22.11 |
|
1.0 | -1.52 |