|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Faye Aldred - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.81 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:31.95 |
  |
|
229 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.59 |
  |
John Battye - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.83 |
  |
|
224 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:32.81 |
  |
Grace Bell - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.42 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:09.63 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:03.72 |
  |
|
221 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
59.92 |
  |
|
227 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.10 |
  |
Hannah Buckley - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
32.59 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:05.35 |
  |
|
130 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:13.57 |
  |
Abigail Carmichael - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
211 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:59.96 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:51.34 |
  |
|
223 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2:21.08 |
  |
|
229 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:53.97 |
  |
Caitlin Carmichael - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.64 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:48.70 |
  |
|
221 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.71 |
  |
|
227 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.91 |
  |
Danielle Cartman - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.59 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:08.59 |
  |
|
221 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.60 |
  |
|
227 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
50.22 |
  |
Lillian Cooper - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.31 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.59 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.14 |
  |
|
122 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.95 |
  |
|
128 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.63 |
  |
Grace Gibson - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.00 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.00 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.22 |
  |
|
120 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:40.47 |
  |
|
126 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.47 |
  |
Will Hyde - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.78 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:07.81 |
  |
|
224 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:32.33 |
  |
|
230 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:17.46 |
  |
Jack Mannix - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
121 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
127 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Cazia Martin - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:02.81 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.71 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.02 |
  |
|
219 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:00.93 |
  |
|
225 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:19.46 |
  |
Olivia Mence - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
43.96 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:22.61 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:15.36 |
  |
|
223 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.62 |
  |
|
229 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.18 |
  |
Erin Michael - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.64 |
  |
|
128 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
49.72 |
  |
Nile Michael - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
218 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:06.60 |
  |
|
224 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:30.00 |
  |
|
230 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.60 |
  |
Alice Moore - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.27 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.07 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.20 |
  |
|
221 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.42 |
  |
|
227 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.86 |
  |
Lucy Moore - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
211 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:36.23 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:23.28 |
  |
|
229 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:40.95 |
  |
Keir Murie - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.67 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:39.15 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:17.59 |
  |
|
224 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:41.15 |
  |
|
230 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.23 |
  |
Tilly Murray - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
57.59 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.54 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:04.77 |
  |
|
120 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:06.46 |
  |
Ella Pollitt - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
56.82 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
49.27 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.88 |
  |
|
120 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:04.41 |
  |
|
126 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:05.95 |
  |
Kate Ripley - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.90 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.97 |
  |
|
122 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.28 |
  |
|
128 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.00 |
  |
Bethan Wright - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.65 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:27.81 |
  |
|
223 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:50.75 |
  |
|
229 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:38.28 |
  |