|
Event 101 Boys 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
54.88 |
51.46 |
4.0 |
-3.42 |
4 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
1:02.00 |
52.16 |
3.0 |
-9.84 |
5 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
50.51 |
52.44 |
2.0 |
+1.93 |
Event 102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Connie Hickling |
Rotherham Mo |
49.66 |
47.08 |
2.0 |
-2.58 |
13 |
Erina Hyde |
Rotherham Mo |
1:01.58 |
55.33 |
|
-6.25 |
Event 103 Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
48.98 |
46.83 |
5.0 |
-2.15 |
3 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
48.35 |
48.59 |
4.0 |
+0.24 |
5 |
Edward Williams |
Rotherham Mo |
53.81 |
49.51 |
2.0 |
-4.30 |
9 |
Oliver Stables |
Rotherham Mo |
53.22 |
51.68 |
|
-1.54 |
12 |
Lewis Fox |
Rotherham Mo |
54.16 |
54.70 |
|
+0.54 |
13 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
59.19 |
54.80 |
|
-4.39 |
Event 106 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
39.32 |
37.56 |
3.0 |
-1.76 |
Event 107 Boys 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
47.12 |
44.44 |
|
-2.68 |
8 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
56.00 |
45.18 |
|
-10.82 |
9 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
48.20 |
45.73 |
|
-2.47 |
Event 108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
38.97 |
38.52 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
14 |
Connie Hickling |
Rotherham Mo |
44.61 |
41.33 |
|
-3.28 |
15 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
41.26 |
42.08 |
|
+0.82 |
25 |
Erina Hyde |
Rotherham Mo |
52.51 |
49.86 |
|
-2.65 |
Event 109 Boys 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
1:30.89 |
1:31.15 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
3 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
1:29.83 |
1:32.87 |
4.0 |
+3.04 |
4 |
Oliver Stables |
Rotherham Mo |
1:40.04 |
1:33.14 |
3.0 |
-6.90 |
7 |
Lewis Fox |
Rotherham Mo |
1:32.34 |
1:35.25 |
|
+2.91 |
9 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
1:43.56 |
1:39.51 |
|
-4.05 |
Event 112 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:12.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
1:23.45 |
1:24.96 |
5.0 |
+1.51 |
Event 113 Boys 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
59.06 |
58.88 |
|
-0.18 |
9 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
1:07.00 |
1:00.76 |
|
-6.24 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oscar Gavelle |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
Event 114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
54.53 |
54.50 |
|
-0.03 |
12 |
Connie Hickling |
Rotherham Mo |
59.42 |
55.96 |
|
-3.46 |
20 |
Erina Hyde |
Rotherham Mo |
1:00.48 |
59.37 |
|
-1.11 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Fisher |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
Event 115 Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
40.87 |
41.34 |
4.0 |
+0.47 |
4 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
52.47 |
41.56 |
3.0 |
-10.91 |
5 |
Lewis Fox |
Rotherham Mo |
44.55 |
43.14 |
2.0 |
-1.41 |
7 |
Oliver Stables |
Rotherham Mo |
44.91 |
44.49 |
|
-0.42 |
8 |
Edward Williams |
Rotherham Mo |
45.97 |
46.34 |
|
+0.37 |
13 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
48.62 |
52.76 |
|
+4.14 |
Event 118 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:03.50 | 1:02.00 | 1:02.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
1:19.27 |
1:16.17 |
5.0 |
-3.10 |
Event 119 Boys 9yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oscar Gavelle |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
Joshua Booth |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
1:37.15 |
1:38.47 |
1.0 |
+1.32 |
7 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
1:37.98 |
1:39.37 |
|
+1.39 |
8 |
Grace Bradbury |
Rotherham Mo |
1:46.19 |
1:40.15 |
|
-6.04 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Connie Hickling |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
Event 121 Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Fox |
Rotherham Mo |
45.00 |
44.71 |
5.0 |
-0.29 |
3 |
Edward Williams |
Rotherham Mo |
48.63 |
46.48 |
4.0 |
-2.15 |
4 |
Oliver Stables |
Rotherham Mo |
48.06 |
47.40 |
3.0 |
-0.66 |
11 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
45.00 |
42.37 |
|
-2.63 |
Event 124 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:23.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
1:38.16 |
1:41.27 |
5.0 |
+3.11 |
Event 125 Boys 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
57.50 |
53.89 |
5.0 |
-3.61 |
4 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
1:06.00 |
55.56 |
3.0 |
-10.44 |
8 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
1:07.91 |
1:02.97 |
|
-4.94 |
Event 126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
43.96 |
45.26 |
2.0 |
+1.30 |
9 |
Grace Bradbury |
Rotherham Mo |
46.44 |
47.70 |
|
+1.26 |
11 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
50.35 |
49.18 |
|
-1.17 |
16 |
Connie Hickling |
Rotherham Mo |
49.38 |
54.80 |
|
+5.42 |
Event 127 Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
36.98 |
35.31 |
6.0 |
-1.67 |
2 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
36.56 |
36.04 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
4 |
Lewis Fox |
Rotherham Mo |
37.84 |
36.23 |
3.0 |
-1.61 |
7 |
Edward Williams |
Rotherham Mo |
42.86 |
37.44 |
|
-5.42 |
9 |
Oliver Stables |
Rotherham Mo |
38.45 |
37.97 |
|
-0.48 |
12 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
38.50 |
39.01 |
|
+0.51 |
14 |
James Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
41.30 |
39.76 |
|
-1.54 |
Event 130 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:09.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
1:26.21 |
1:25.66 |
3.0 |
-0.55 |
Event 201 Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
52.74 |
48.79 |
4.0 |
-3.95 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Senior |
Rotherham Mo |
51.19 |
45.37 |
|
-5.82 |
Event 202 Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
54.72 |
47.95 |
1.0 |
-6.77 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
49.10 |
40.34 |
|
-8.76 |
3 |
Antoni Cusworth |
Rotherham Mo |
46.18 |
43.18 |
|
-3.00 |
Event 203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kate Cooper |
Rotherham Mo |
48.65 |
47.00 |
6.0 |
-1.65 |
2 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
48.25 |
47.04 |
5.0 |
-1.21 |
4 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
48.69 |
48.94 |
3.0 |
+0.25 |
11 |
Hannah Croker |
Rotherham Mo |
52.64 |
52.28 |
|
-0.36 |
24 |
Courtney Lines |
Rotherham Mo |
1:02.00 |
58.62 |
|
-3.38 |
25 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
1:01.68 |
1:00.25 |
|
-1.43 |
Event 204 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
47.89 |
46.15 |
4.0 |
-1.74 |
Event 206 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
|
15 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
33.91 |
35.60 |
3.0 |
+1.69 |
Event 207 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
45.75 |
41.63 |
1.0 |
-4.12 |
7 |
Hannah Senior |
Rotherham Mo |
43.78 |
42.32 |
|
-1.46 |
11 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
45.07 |
44.39 |
|
-0.68 |
Event 208 Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Edward Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
41.93 |
36.89 |
5.0 |
-5.04 |
4 |
William Taylor |
Rotherham Mo |
42.58 |
38.16 |
3.0 |
-4.42 |
5 |
Antoni Cusworth |
Rotherham Mo |
42.40 |
38.68 |
2.0 |
-3.72 |
14 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
46.75 |
43.19 |
|
-3.56 |
Event 209 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
1:30.20 |
1:27.57 |
5.0 |
-2.63 |
5 |
Kate Cooper |
Rotherham Mo |
1:35.96 |
1:31.42 |
2.0 |
-4.54 |
7 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
1:34.04 |
1:32.95 |
|
-1.09 |
15 |
Hannah Croker |
Rotherham Mo |
1:38.15 |
1:41.12 |
|
+2.97 |
Event 210 Boys 12yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:28.74 |
1:27.73 |
3.0 |
-1.01 |
Event 212 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | |
|
15 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
1:23.59 |
1:17.44 |
3.0 |
-6.15 |
Event 213 Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
1:01.10 |
57.02 |
|
-4.08 |
10 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:08.38 |
1:02.68 |
|
-5.70 |
Event 214 Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Antoni Cusworth |
Rotherham Mo |
58.45 |
54.53 |
3.0 |
-3.92 |
9 |
William Taylor |
Rotherham Mo |
1:02.58 |
58.48 |
|
-4.10 |
11 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
1:03.33 |
59.46 |
|
-3.87 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Edward Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
57.13 |
47.81 |
|
-9.32 |
Event 215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
38.36 |
39.42 |
5.0 |
+1.06 |
5 |
Kate Cooper |
Rotherham Mo |
44.43 |
40.88 |
2.0 |
-3.55 |
11 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
42.88 |
44.23 |
|
+1.35 |
20 |
Hannah Croker |
Rotherham Mo |
51.42 |
51.17 |
|
-0.25 |
22 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
54.92 |
54.01 |
|
-0.91 |
Event 216 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
43.06 |
43.76 |
4.0 |
+0.70 |
Event 218 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 14+ | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:02.50 | 1:01.00 | 58.00 | |
|
15 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
1:07.30 |
1:10.67 |
3.0 |
+3.37 |
Event 219 Girls 9yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
1:50.75 |
1:42.31 |
4.0 |
-8.44 |
Event 220 Boys 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
1:47.23 |
1:33.10 |
6.0 |
-14.13 |
3 |
Antoni Cusworth |
Rotherham Mo |
1:44.28 |
1:40.37 |
4.0 |
-3.91 |
Event 221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kate Cooper |
Rotherham Mo |
43.63 |
42.83 |
5.0 |
-0.80 |
12 |
Hannah Croker |
Rotherham Mo |
46.02 |
46.16 |
|
+0.14 |
20 |
Courtney Lines |
Rotherham Mo |
47.45 |
48.22 |
|
+0.77 |
29 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
55.25 |
53.09 |
|
-2.16 |
Event 222 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
40.70 |
39.41 |
4.0 |
-1.29 |
Event 224 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 | |
|
15 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
1:26.14 |
1:28.38 |
4.0 |
+2.24 |
Event 225 Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
58.74 |
54.81 |
2.0 |
-3.93 |
9 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
1:03.44 |
56.67 |
|
-6.77 |
Event 226 Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Antoni Cusworth |
Rotherham Mo |
47.47 |
45.94 |
5.0 |
-1.53 |
3 |
Edward Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
54.85 |
47.39 |
4.0 |
-7.46 |
7 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
54.14 |
52.50 |
|
-1.64 |
Event 227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Kate Cooper |
Rotherham Mo |
38.68 |
37.57 |
|
-1.11 |
13 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
38.83 |
38.46 |
|
-0.37 |
21 |
Hannah Croker |
Rotherham Mo |
40.28 |
42.37 |
|
+2.09 |
29 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
47.36 |
47.25 |
|
-0.11 |
31 |
Courtney Lines |
Rotherham Mo |
45.46 |
49.23 |
|
+3.77 |
Event 228 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
37.10 |
36.12 |
1.0 |
-0.98 |
Event 230 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:09.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:05.00 | |
|
15 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
1:15.51 |
1:20.10 |
4.0 |
+4.59 |