|
Event 102 Girls 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
46.00 |
46.85 |
4.0 |
+0.85 |
10 |
Ella Pollitt |
Selby |
56.82 |
51.45 |
|
-5.37 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tilly Murray |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 104 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
48.31 |
47.78 |
2.0 |
-0.53 |
8 |
Kate Ripley |
Selby |
48.90 |
49.20 |
|
+0.30 |
10 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
1:01.64 |
58.22 |
|
-3.42 |
Event 106 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
|
16yrs & Over Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
32.59 |
33.47 |
6.0 |
+0.88 |
Event 108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
39.00 |
39.34 |
|
+0.34 |
24 |
Ella Pollitt |
Selby |
49.27 |
48.07 |
|
-1.20 |
26 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
47.54 |
51.33 |
|
+3.79 |
Event 110 Girls 12yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:31.59 |
1:32.10 |
|
+0.51 |
10 |
Kate Ripley |
Selby |
1:33.97 |
1:35.72 |
|
+1.75 |
Event 112 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:12.00 | |
|
16yrs & Over Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Hannah Buckley |
Selby | 1:15.00 | 1:16.57 | Time only swim |
Event 114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
57.22 |
51.33 |
3.0 |
-5.89 |
11 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
1:04.77 |
55.53 |
|
-9.24 |
23 |
Ella Pollitt |
Selby |
1:01.88 |
1:04.59 |
|
+2.71 |
Event 116 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
41.14 |
43.69 |
|
+2.55 |
Event 118 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:03.50 | 1:02.00 | 1:02.00 | |
|
16yrs & Over Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
1:05.35 |
1:07.18 |
6.0 |
+1.83 |
Event 120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:40.47 |
1:41.99 |
|
+1.52 |
20 |
Ella Pollitt |
Selby |
2:04.41 |
2:01.70 |
|
-2.71 |
21 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
2:06.46 |
2:09.16 |
|
+2.70 |
Event 122 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kate Ripley |
Selby |
42.28 |
43.92 |
3.0 |
+1.64 |
5 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
44.95 |
45.24 |
2.0 |
+0.29 |
Event 124 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:23.00 | |
|
16yrs & Over Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Hannah Buckley |
Selby | 1:26.00 | 1:31.01 | Time only swim |
Event 126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
48.47 |
50.21 |
|
+1.74 |
21 |
Ella Pollitt |
Selby |
1:05.95 |
1:03.10 |
|
-2.85 |
Event 128 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Kate Ripley |
Selby |
36.00 |
37.88 |
|
+1.88 |
10 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
36.63 |
38.08 |
|
+1.45 |
13 |
Erin Michael |
Selby |
49.72 |
46.44 |
|
-3.28 |
Event 130 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:09.00 | |
|
16yrs & Over Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Buckley |
Selby |
1:13.57 |
1:17.88 |
6.0 |
+4.31 |
Event 201 Girls 9yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cazia Martin |
Selby |
1:02.81 |
46.84 |
6.0 |
-15.97 |
Event 203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
50.27 |
49.95 |
|
-0.32 |
9 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:01.42 |
51.48 |
|
-9.94 |
14 |
Caitlin Carmichael |
Selby |
54.64 |
54.10 |
|
-0.54 |
22 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:00.59 |
56.35 |
|
-4.24 |
Event 205 Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
43.96 |
38.36 |
2.0 |
-5.60 |
13 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
46.65 |
43.82 |
|
-2.83 |
14 |
Faye Aldred |
Selby |
50.81 |
45.01 |
|
-5.80 |
Event 206 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
33.78 |
33.36 |
5.0 |
-0.42 |
Event 207 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cazia Martin |
Selby |
45.71 |
39.44 |
6.0 |
-6.27 |
Event 209 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:37.07 |
1:38.49 |
|
+1.42 |
19 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
2:08.59 |
1:45.14 |
|
-23.45 |
21 |
Caitlin Carmichael |
Selby |
1:48.70 |
1:46.76 |
|
-1.94 |
27 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
2:09.63 |
1:59.53 |
|
-10.10 |
Event 211 Girls 13yrs 100m Backstroke
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:22.61 |
1:19.32 |
6.0 |
-3.29 |
8 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:36.23 |
1:29.44 |
|
-6.79 |
13 |
Abigail Carmichael |
Selby |
1:59.96 |
1:42.08 |
|
-17.88 |
Event 213 Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cazia Martin |
Selby |
1:00.02 |
52.68 |
6.0 |
-7.34 |
Event 215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
46.20 |
47.75 |
|
+1.55 |
25 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:03.72 |
59.70 |
|
-4.02 |
Event 217 Girls 13yrs 100m Freestyle
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:15.36 |
1:13.89 |
4.0 |
-1.47 |
9 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:23.28 |
1:20.96 |
|
-2.32 |
16 |
Faye Aldred |
Selby |
1:31.95 |
1:25.03 |
|
-6.92 |
17 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:27.81 |
1:27.38 |
|
-0.43 |
19 |
Abigail Carmichael |
Selby |
1:51.34 |
1:36.42 |
|
-14.92 |
Event 218 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 14+ | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:02.50 | 1:01.00 | 58.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
1:06.60 |
1:03.88 |
6.0 |
-2.72 |
4 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
1:07.81 |
1:09.99 |
3.0 |
+2.18 |
Event 219 Girls 9yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cazia Martin |
Selby |
2:00.93 |
1:40.12 |
6.0 |
-20.81 |
Event 221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
46.42 |
46.16 |
|
-0.26 |
22 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
48.60 |
48.32 |
|
-0.28 |
25 |
Caitlin Carmichael |
Selby |
46.71 |
50.13 |
|
+3.42 |
30 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
59.92 |
55.80 |
|
-4.12 |
Event 223 Girls 13yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:46.62 |
1:42.34 |
|
-4.28 |
14 |
Abigail Carmichael |
Selby |
2:21.08 |
2:02.79 |
|
-18.29 |
13 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bethan Wright |
7.4 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point |
Event 224 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
1:30.00 |
1:27.29 |
6.0 |
-2.71 |
6 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
1:32.33 |
1:31.57 |
1.0 |
-0.76 |
Event 225 Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cazia Martin |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
38.86 |
40.92 |
|
+2.06 |
23 |
Caitlin Carmichael |
Selby |
46.91 |
43.36 |
|
-3.55 |
27 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
50.22 |
46.18 |
|
-4.04 |
28 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
48.10 |
46.77 |
|
-1.33 |
Event 229 Girls 13yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
13 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:30.18 |
1:26.14 |
1.0 |
-4.04 |
14 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:38.28 |
1:37.45 |
|
-0.83 |
15 |
Faye Aldred |
Selby |
1:42.59 |
1:37.57 |
|
-5.02 |
16 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:40.95 |
1:40.89 |
|
-0.06 |
17 |
Abigail Carmichael |
Selby |
1:53.97 |
1:56.39 |
|
+2.42 |
Event 230 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:09.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:05.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
1:19.60 |
1:14.46 |
6.0 |
-5.14 |
3 |
Will Hyde |
Selby |
1:17.46 |
1:19.13 |
4.0 |
+1.67 |