|
Pos |
Club |
Score |
1 |
Adwick |
226.0 |
2 |
Armthorpe |
218.0 |
3 |
Rotherham Mo |
214.0 |
4 |
Dearne Vall |
164.0 |
5 |
Gainsborough |
136.5 |
6 |
Selby |
100.0 |
7 |
Bo Barnsley |
97.5 |
8 |
South Axholm |
82.0 |
9 |
Chapeltown |
80.0 |
10 |
Rossington |
56.0 |
11 |
New Earswick |
32.0 |
12 |
Kippax |
18.0 |
13 |
Edlington |
17.0 |
14 |
Calv Bing |
3.0 |
|
Girls 9 yrs |
1 |
Cazia Martin |
SELE |
24.0 |
(400000) |
2 |
Emily Griffiths |
ROSE |
21.0 |
(030200) |
3 |
Kennedy Matthews |
ARME |
13.0 |
(100201) |
4 |
Maisie Lissiak |
ARME |
11.0 |
(010111) |
5 |
Daisy Read |
CHPE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
6 |
Rosie Carter |
KIPE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
7 |
Claudia Dennis |
ADWE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
8 |
Isobel Wickson |
ROME |
6.0 |
(001010) |
9 |
Tammi Plumtree |
ROME |
5.0 |
(001001) |
10 |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
DCME |
4.0 |
(000012) |
|
|
Boys 9 yrs |
1 |
Oliver Austin |
BAME |
19.0 |
(112000) |
2 |
Cohen Leonard |
ADWE |
16.0 |
(111001) |
3 |
Jenson Owen |
EDLE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
4 |
Noah Brown |
ADWE |
11.0 |
(010200) |
5 |
Benjamin Scott |
CHPE |
11.0 |
(001120) |
6 |
Aaron Cocker |
ARME |
9.0 |
(100011) |
7 |
Lawrence Chapman |
ADWE |
8.0 |
(010011) |
8 |
Oscar Plummer |
ROME |
7.0 |
(010010) |
9 |
Oscar Gavelle |
ROME |
6.0 |
(000200) |
10 |
Joshua Booth |
ROME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
11 |
Joseph Waldron |
GRDA |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 10 yrs |
1 |
Violet Sykes |
ADWE |
15.0 |
(011200) |
2 |
Alisha Day |
NEAE |
10.0 |
(100020) |
3 |
Joanna McCallum |
SASE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
4 |
Mila Hughes |
ADWE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
5 |
Sophia Johal |
GRDA |
7.0 |
(100001) |
6 |
Grace Gibson |
SELE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
7 |
Ruby Credland |
GRDA |
6.0 |
(100000) |
8 |
Isabelle Child |
ARME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
9 |
Greta Highfield |
ROSE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
10 |
Sophie Fisher |
ROME |
6.0 |
(000111) |
11 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
SASE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
12 |
Holly Atkinson |
BAME |
5.0 |
(001001) |
13 |
Isabella Robinson |
ADWE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
14 |
Elinor Swales |
EDLE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
15 |
Connie Hickling |
ROME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
16 |
Grace Woodhouse |
GRDA |
2.0 |
(000010) |
17 |
Elodie Maloigne |
SASE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
18 |
Grace Setterington |
ADWE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 10 yrs |
1 |
Harrison Maskrey |
ADWE |
23.0 |
(310000) |
2 |
Edward Cam |
ROME |
15.0 |
(111000) |
3 |
Antoni Cusworth |
ROME |
14.0 |
(011110) |
4 |
Owen Green |
ARME |
11.0 |
(010111) |
5 |
Thomas Kershaw |
KIPE |
10.0 |
(010110) |
6 |
Jack Collins |
ARME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
7 |
William Jinks |
ADWE |
6.0 |
(000022) |
8 |
Cole Thompson |
ARME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
9 |
Henry Alcock |
ARME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
10 |
Charlie Dey |
ROSE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
11 |
William Taylor |
ROME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
12 |
William Kielty |
CALA |
3.0 |
(000100) |
13 |
Samuel Lee |
ROME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
14 |
Samuel Hall-Evans |
ROSE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 11 yrs |
1 |
Tiegan Gray |
GRDA |
17.0 |
(210000) |
2 |
Kate Cooper |
ROME |
15.0 |
(110020) |
3 |
Sophia Pashley |
ROME |
13.0 |
(020100) |
4 |
Lily Waters |
BAME |
12.0 |
(003000) |
5 |
Megan Wood |
ARME |
10.0 |
(001111) |
6 |
Hannah Read |
CHPE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
7 |
Melissa Moreno |
ARME |
9.0 |
(001110) |
8 |
Ashleyne Stevens |
ADWE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
9 |
Tia Plumtree |
ROME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
10 |
Freya Goodwin |
CHPE |
5.0 |
(000102) |
11 |
Kate Neal |
KIPE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
12 |
Enya Mason |
ROSE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 11 yrs |
1 |
Nathan Martin |
CHPE |
19.0 |
(210010) |
2 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
ROME |
19.0 |
(031000) |
3 |
Jack Denwood |
ROME |
17.0 |
(102100) |
4 |
Lewis Fox |
ROME |
10.0 |
(010110) |
5 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
DCME |
8.0 |
(001101) |
6 |
Milosz Wenc |
ADWE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
7 |
Callum Broadhead |
ARME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
8 |
Edward Williams |
ROME |
6.0 |
(001010) |
9 |
Oliver Stables |
ROME |
6.0 |
(000200) |
10 |
Jake Thorold |
GRDA |
4.0 |
(000012) |
11 |
Errol Bayraktar |
EDLE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
12 |
Brandon Sykes |
ADWE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
13 |
Ben Stilborn |
ARME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 12 yrs |
1 |
Nicole Stilborn |
ARME |
22.0 |
(220000) |
2 |
Grace Newsam |
DCME |
19.0 |
(030020) |
3 |
Maisie Lister |
GRDA |
12.0 |
(200000) |
4 |
Kate Challenger |
DCME |
12.0 |
(002101) |
5 |
Lottie McCay |
ARME |
10.0 |
(001200) |
6 |
Paige Moore |
ARME |
8.0 |
(100002) |
7 |
Lucy Naylor |
CHPE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
8 |
Emma Mitchell |
DCME |
5.0 |
(001001) |
9 |
Natalie Bisby |
ADWE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
10 |
Lillian Cooper |
SELE |
4.0 |
(000020) |
11 |
Kate Ripley |
SELE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
|
|
Boys 12 yrs |
1 |
Luke Harrison |
ADWE |
20.0 |
(300010) |
2 |
Andrew Garbutt |
ARME |
20.0 |
(040000) |
3 |
Cody Ingram |
BAME |
19.5 |
(101201) |
4 |
Harry Hanson |
ROME |
16.0 |
(003101) |
5 |
Henry Jackson |
GRDA |
14.5 |
(110001) |
6 |
Joe Moore |
DCME |
10.0 |
(000131) |
7 |
Sam Guettat |
BAME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
8 |
Sam Forster |
SASE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
9 |
Leo Maloigne |
SASE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 13 yrs |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
SASE |
23.0 |
(310000) |
2 |
Cerys Thomas |
ADWE |
19.0 |
(004100) |
3 |
Eleanor Lakin |
ARME |
17.0 |
(110111) |
4 |
Hannah Waddington |
GRDA |
16.0 |
(020111) |
5 |
Olivia Mence |
SELE |
13.0 |
(101011) |
6 |
Freya Brooke |
ARME |
13.0 |
(010210) |
7 |
Abigail Hackney |
GRDA |
2.0 |
(000010) |
8 |
Leah Mullins |
DCME |
2.0 |
(000002) |
|
|
Boys 13 yrs |
1 |
Sam Mould |
DCME |
28.0 |
(320000) |
2 |
Thomas Taverner |
DCME |
17.0 |
(210000) |
3 |
Koki Murata |
BAME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
|
Girls 14 yrs |
1 |
Chloe Jones |
ROME |
21.0 |
(030200) |
2 |
Cerys Watkins |
ADWE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
3 |
Emma Jackson |
GRDA |
17.0 |
(210000) |
4 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
ADWE |
17.0 |
(102100) |
5 |
Joanna Brown |
GRDA |
14.0 |
(003010) |
6 |
Amy Guettat |
BAME |
11.0 |
(000221) |
|
|
Boys 14 yrs |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
SASE |
25.0 |
(220100) |
2 |
Nile Michael |
SELE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
SASE |
15.0 |
(012010) |
4 |
Will Hyde |
SELE |
13.0 |
(011101) |
5 |
Jamie Whetton |
ADWE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
6 |
Ben Wilson |
ARME |
8.0 |
(001101) |
7 |
Noah Wragg |
BAME |
7.0 |
(001100) |
8 |
Tom Harris |
ARME |
6.0 |
(000022) |
9 |
Sam Honeybone |
ARME |
4.0 |
(000020) |
|
Girls 15 yrs |
1 |
Ellie Jackson |
ROSE |
23.0 |
(032000) |
2 |
Jessica Hutchinson |
CHPE |
22.0 |
(220000) |
3 |
Lizzy Palin |
NEAE |
22.0 |
(220000) |
4 |
Evie Gregory |
BAME |
18.0 |
(300000) |
5 |
Hannah Buckley |
SELE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
6 |
Ellen Williams |
GRDA |
7.0 |
(001100) |
|
|
Boys 15 yrs |
1 |
Callum Morris |
ADWE |
27.0 |
(230000) |
2 |
Zackary Merritt |
DCME |
25.0 |
(220100) |
3 |
Thomas Wilson |
ARME |
20.0 |
(202000) |
4 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
DCME |
18.0 |
(103000) |
5 |
Cammron Bower |
GRDA |
17.0 |
(210000) |
6 |
Alex Law |
ROME |
17.0 |
(002300) |
7 |
Samuel Merritt |
DCME |
16.0 |
(120000) |
|