Splits
|
||||||||
Henry Alcock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 48.57 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 42.49 |
|
-0.06 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 59.76 |
|
4.0 | -5.33 | |||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:55.61 |
|
-10.17 | ||||
Callum Broadhead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 47.00 | 40.11 | -6.89 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 50m Butterfly |
0th | 00.00 |
|
npt | ||||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:26.00 | 1:19.90 | -6.10 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 00.00 | 1:16.15 | npt | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.86 |
|
6.0 | -3.65 | |||
Event 121: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.00 | 36.52 | -8.48 | ||||
Freya Brooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 37.37 |
|
3.0 | +0.73 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:25.32 | 1:17.36 | -7.96 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:24.58 |
|
2.0 | -9.55 | |||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:42.33 |
|
3.0 | -6.89 | |||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:23.40 |
|
5.0 | -0.43 | |||
Isabelle Child |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 50.22 |
|
6.0 | -5.58 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 41.40 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 55.62 |
|
-1.45 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:40.27 |
|
+2.55 | ||||
Event 126: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 49.69 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Aaron Cocker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 48.64 |
|
6.0 | -2.03 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 43.11 |
|
2.0 | -1.36 | |||
Event 125: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 1:00.57 |
|
1.0 | -2.23 | |||
Jack Collins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 47.27 |
|
6.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 41.74 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 57.32 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:44.50 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 57.00 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Andrew Garbutt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 47.42 |
|
+0.79 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:27.42 |
|
5.0 | -0.83 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.07 |
|
5.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 222: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 39.00 |
|
5.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 228: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.04 |
|
5.0 | -0.07 | |||
Owen Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 49.20 |
|
5.0 | -2.88 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
13th | 42.03 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 56.34 |
|
2.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 220: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:45.11 |
|
1.0 | -1.28 | |||
Event 226: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 50.32 |
|
3.0 | +0.29 | |||
Tom Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 39.48 |
|
1.0 | -3.03 | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:28.78 |
|
2.0 | -4.44 | |||
Event 218: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:19.59 |
|
1.0 | -8.15 | |||
Event 224: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:37.76 |
|
-0.80 | ||||
Event 230: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:23.57 |
|
2.0 | -1.29 | |||
Daisy Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.00 | 43.99 | -2.01 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 43.19 |
|
-2.45 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
19th | 1:00.11 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Event 120: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:47.48 |
|
+1.15 | ||||
Sam Honeybone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 37.19 |
|
2.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 218: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:12.26 |
|
2.0 | -1.37 | |||
Eleanor Lakin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 39.84 |
|
1.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:27.97 |
|
3.0 | -2.80 | |||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:15.76 |
|
5.0 | -2.16 | |||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:34.33 |
|
6.0 | -3.77 | |||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:24.44 |
|
2.0 | +0.75 | |||
Maisie Lissiak |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 55.25 |
|
2.0 | -4.32 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 49.85 |
|
3.0 | -9.23 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:03.56 |
|
5.0 | -9.90 | |||
Event 219: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 225: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 1:05.05 |
|
-9.54 | ||||
Kennedy Matthews |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 219: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 225: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Lottie McCay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 45.00 | 43.21 | -1.79 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:23.92 |
|
3.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.48 |
|
4.0 | +1.18 | |||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 41.50 | 39.41 | -2.09 | ||||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 34.60 |
|
3.0 | -0.24 | |||
Paige Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 47.60 |
|
1.0 | +1.22 | |||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:25.65 |
|
+5.05 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 41.52 |
|
-0.21 | ||||
Event 122: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.50 |
|
6.0 | -1.42 | |||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 35.25 |
|
1.0 | -0.35 | |||
Marcus Moreno |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Melissa Moreno |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 48.00 |
|
4.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:29.77 |
|
3.0 | +0.88 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 42.17 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 43.50 |
|
2.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 38.06 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Ella Polwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 1:02.66 |
|
-7.62 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
22nd | 2:02.47 |
|
-13.77 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
24th | 1:00.42 |
|
-1.97 | ||||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 52.28 |
|
-6.63 | ||||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
25th | 46.33 |
|
-1.46 | ||||
Amelia Scanlan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 39.36 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:33.81 |
|
-4.42 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:23.86 |
|
-5.01 | ||||
Event 223: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:49.32 |
|
-3.62 | ||||
Event 229: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:33.00 |
|
-2.85 | ||||
Ben Stilborn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:49.98 |
|
-9.89 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Butterfly |
11th | 48.51 |
|
+1.29 | ||||
Event 121: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 47.70 |
|
1.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 127: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 38.86 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Nicole Stilborn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 45.27 |
|
6.0 | -0.03 | |||
Event 110: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:23.60 |
|
5.0 | -1.46 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 37.11 |
|
5.0 | +0.52 | |||
Event 128: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.50 |
|
6.0 | -0.71 | |||
Cole Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 46.18 | npt | ||||
Ben Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:24.53 |
|
3.0 | -1.99 | |||
Event 218: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:19.42 |
|
-6.05 | ||||
Event 224: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:28.08 |
|
4.0 | +1.96 | |||
Event 230: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:20.38 |
|
1.0 | +2.16 | |||
Thomas Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 30.00 |
|
4.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:11.00 |
|
6.0 | -2.74 | |||
Event 218: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:03.99 |
|
6.0 | -1.22 | |||
Event 230: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:09.73 |
|
4.0 | +1.26 | |||
Megan Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 49.51 |
|
2.0 | -0.43 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 42.54 |
|
1.0 | -1.57 | |||
Event 221: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 43.50 |
|
4.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 227: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.32 |
|
3.0 | -1.46 |