|
Event 103 Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
47.00 |
45.50 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
Event 104 Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
46.09 |
44.94 |
1.0 |
-1.15 |
7 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
48.38 |
45.01 |
|
-3.37 |
8 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
47.30 |
45.41 |
|
-1.89 |
Event 106 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
35.95 |
34.44 |
6.0 |
-1.51 |
6 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
38.70 |
38.13 |
1.0 |
-0.57 |
Event 108 Girls 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
38.00 |
37.02 |
6.0 |
-0.98 |
Event 109 Boys 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
1:28.09 |
1:26.96 |
4.0 |
-1.13 |
Event 110 Girls 12yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:26.33 |
1:25.39 |
2.0 |
-0.94 |
7 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:29.49 |
1:26.57 |
|
-2.92 |
15 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:33.34 |
1:32.91 |
|
-0.43 |
Event 114 Girls 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
53.42 |
54.64 |
|
+1.22 |
Event 115 Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
40.92 |
40.01 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
Event 116 Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
39.18 |
39.54 |
2.0 |
+0.36 |
9 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
44.59 |
41.24 |
|
-3.35 |
10 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
39.53 |
41.52 |
|
+1.99 |
Event 118 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:03.50 | 1:02.00 | 1:02.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:07.49 |
1:07.23 |
5.0 |
-0.26 |
6 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:16.09 |
1:15.26 |
1.0 |
-0.83 |
Event 120 Girls 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Gracie Pinder |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
Event 122 Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
42.65 |
40.11 |
6.0 |
-2.54 |
5 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
41.50 |
41.01 |
2.0 |
-0.49 |
6 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
41.61 |
41.42 |
1.0 |
-0.19 |
Event 124 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:23.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:36.60 |
1:33.08 |
5.0 |
-3.52 |
3 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:42.34 |
1:33.72 |
4.0 |
-8.62 |
Event 126 Girls 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
48.05 |
47.15 |
1.0 |
-0.90 |
Event 128 Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
35.29 |
34.94 |
1.0 |
-0.35 |
8 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
33.50 |
35.19 |
|
+1.69 |
17 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
37.15 |
36.46 |
|
-0.69 |
Event 130 Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:09.00 | |
|
14 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Mence |
Selby |
1:19.90 |
1:18.12 |
6.0 |
-1.78 |
4 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:26.01 |
1:27.09 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
Event 202 Boys 10yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
47.62 |
45.06 |
5.0 |
-2.56 |
4 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
52.50 |
46.53 |
3.0 |
-5.97 |
Event 203 Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
50.35 |
51.47 |
|
+1.12 |
21 |
Baillie Mae Clark |
Selby |
55.25 |
54.78 |
|
-0.47 |
Event 204 Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
42.54 |
41.50 |
5.0 |
-1.04 |
Event 207 Girls 9yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
46.88 |
42.78 |
3.0 |
-4.10 |
Event 208 Boys 10yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
40.95 |
39.00 |
3.0 |
-1.95 |
10 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
49.21 |
40.94 |
|
-8.27 |
Event 209 Girls 11yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:46.23 |
1:38.70 |
|
-7.53 |
20 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
1:49.50 |
1:51.89 |
|
+2.39 |
11 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Baillie Mae Clark |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
Event 210 Boys 12yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
1:31.47 |
1:23.75 |
5.0 |
-7.72 |
Event 212 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | |
|
15 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
NT |
1:26.97 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 213 Girls 9yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
53.37 |
54.52 |
3.0 |
+1.15 |
Event 214 Boys 10yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
52.65 |
53.84 |
3.0 |
+1.19 |
9 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:07.11 |
1:00.64 |
|
-6.47 |
Event 215 Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
57.96 |
49.26 |
|
-8.70 |
11 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Baillie Mae Clark |
8.4 Did not touch with both hands, touch not simultaneous, hands not separated at turn |
Event 216 Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
40.93 |
38.13 |
5.0 |
-2.80 |
Event 218 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 14+ | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:02.50 | 1:01.00 | 58.00 | |
|
15 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
NT |
1:19.21 |
3.0 |
npt |
Event 219 Girls 9yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
1:47.32 |
1:46.43 |
3.0 |
-0.89 |
Event 220 Boys 10yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
1:37.98 |
1:45.05 |
|
+7.07 |
Event 221 Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
51.55 |
53.04 |
|
+1.49 |
Event 222 Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
39.00 |
39.30 |
5.0 |
+0.30 |
Event 224 Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
14 | 15 | 16+ | |
B | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:15.00 | |
|
15 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
NT |
1:39.29 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 225 Girls 9yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
9 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
1:02.51 |
50.53 |
3.0 |
-11.98 |
Event 226 Boys 10yrs 50m Butterfly
|
|
10 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
47.72 |
51.65 |
1.0 |
+3.93 |
Event 227 Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
11 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Tilly Murray |
Selby |
39.63 |
40.83 |
|
+1.20 |
22 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
42.53 |
41.51 |
|
-1.02 |
28 |
Baillie Mae Clark |
Selby |
42.98 |
43.34 |
|
+0.36 |
Event 228 Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle
|
|
12 yrs Official Result
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander McCallum |
Selby |
33.50 |
33.20 |
5.0 |
-0.30 |