|
Pos |
Club |
Score |
1 |
Dearne Vall |
144.0 |
2 |
Bo Barnsley |
142.0 |
3 |
Chapeltown |
142.0 |
4 |
Armthorpe |
140.0 |
5 |
Selby |
131.0 |
6 |
Scunthorpe A |
131.0 |
7 |
Adwick |
126.0 |
8 |
Bev Barracud |
117.0 |
9 |
York City |
105.0 |
10 |
Co Wakefield |
105.0 |
11 |
Kippax |
83.5 |
12 |
Edlington |
70.0 |
13 |
Gainsborough |
61.5 |
14 |
South Axholm |
18.0 |
15 |
Rossington |
15.0 |
16 |
Calv Bing |
14.0 |
17 |
Co Sheffield |
10.0 |
18 |
Ripley SC |
4.0 |
19 |
Lincoln Trident |
2.0 |
|
Girls 9 yrs |
1 |
Isabel Martin |
CHPE |
20.0 |
(112001) |
2 |
Olivia McSeveny |
YCBE |
17.0 |
(120001) |
3 |
Eve Parkin |
YCBE |
14.0 |
(200010) |
4 |
Freya Hirst |
CHPE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
5 |
Grace Wilson |
SELE |
12.0 |
(000400) |
6 |
Jessica Craig |
YCBE |
8.0 |
(010011) |
7 |
Grace Avery |
WAKE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
8 |
Phoebe Weatherill |
EDLE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
9 |
Lola Shepherd |
DCME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
10 |
Lily Cattlin |
EDLE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
11 |
Mia Howarth |
BAME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
12 |
Neve Wilkinson |
SASE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 9 yrs |
1 |
Euan Mackinnon |
BEBE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
2 |
Oliver Smith |
BEBE |
16.0 |
(004000) |
3 |
Marley McClelland |
DCME |
14.0 |
(100210) |
4 |
Archie Liddle |
ADWE |
14.0 |
(021000) |
5 |
Oliver Pow |
WAKE |
13.0 |
(100201) |
6 |
Adam Robinson |
ROSE |
10.0 |
(010021) |
7 |
Arthur King |
YCBE |
8.0 |
(000121) |
8 |
Adam Gill |
BAME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
9 |
James Thomas |
GRDA |
5.0 |
(010000) |
10 |
Harvey Sykes |
ADWE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
|
Girls 10 yrs |
1 |
Kennedy Matthews |
ARME |
17.0 |
(210000) |
2 |
Ava Turner |
YCBE |
13.0 |
(002110) |
3 |
Jessica Morris |
BEBE |
12.0 |
(101010) |
4 |
Connie Crowther |
DCME |
11.0 |
(010200) |
5 |
Evie Cole |
COSE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
6 |
Gracie Pinder |
SELE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
7 |
Daisy Read |
CHPE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
8 |
Purdy Roberts |
WAKE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
9 |
Ellie Kuch |
BAME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
10 |
Evelyn Kemp |
ADWE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
11 |
Chloe Macdonald |
YCBE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
12 |
Mollie Crowther |
WAKE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
13 |
Grace Bolton |
WAKE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
14 |
Lerija Arhipova |
ROSE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
15 |
Jasmine Spindley |
SCNE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
16 |
Jenna Thomas-Durrant |
YCBE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 10 yrs |
1 |
Benjamin Scott |
CHPE |
17.0 |
(111010) |
2 |
Noah Brown |
ADWE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
3 |
Maciej Banas |
ADWE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
4 |
Cohen Leonard |
ADWE |
12.0 |
(011100) |
5 |
Jack Nimmo |
SELE |
12.0 |
(010201) |
6 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
WAKE |
10.0 |
(100020) |
7 |
James Sharp |
WAKE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
8 |
William Moore |
ARME |
7.0 |
(001011) |
9 |
Vladislav Akula |
ARME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
10 |
Sam Hutchinson |
SELE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
11 |
James Young |
YCBE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
12 |
Ethan Garside |
WAKE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
13 |
Joseph Stamp |
SCNE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 11 yrs |
1 |
Holly Billam |
BEBE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
2 |
Imogen Rushton |
ADWE |
14.0 |
(002200) |
3 |
Isabelle Child |
ARME |
13.0 |
(110010) |
4 |
Sophia Johal |
GRDA |
11.0 |
(110000) |
5 |
Eloise Gunn |
YCBE |
10.0 |
(100012) |
6 |
Isabelle McCorkell |
GRDA |
8.0 |
(010100) |
7 |
Holly Atkinson |
BAME |
7.0 |
(100001) |
8 |
Emily Foweather |
EDLE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
9 |
Lucy Hunt |
GRDA |
5.0 |
(000110) |
10 |
Flora Myers |
BEBE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
11 |
Eliza Loftus |
BEBE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
12 |
Lucy Porter |
SASE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
13 |
Isabelle Pitman |
GRDA |
2.0 |
(000010) |
14 |
Molly Marshall |
BAME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
15 |
Grace Woodhouse |
GRDA |
1.0 |
(000001) |
16 |
Niamh Sutton |
KIPE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 11 yrs |
1 |
Jonathan Monks |
SELE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
EDLE |
14.0 |
(021000) |
3 |
Christopher Barnett |
WAKE |
11.0 |
(011010) |
4 |
Cole Thompson |
ARME |
10.0 |
(101000) |
5 |
Layton Thorpe |
SCNE |
10.0 |
(100101) |
6 |
Amos Hebden |
YCBE |
10.0 |
(010110) |
7 |
Isaac Hebden |
YCBE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
8 |
Matthew Preston |
GRDA |
5.0 |
(010000) |
9 |
Harvey Stevenson |
DCME |
5.0 |
(001001) |
10 |
Finlay Way |
DCME |
5.0 |
(000110) |
11 |
Zak Dower |
YCBE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
12 |
Flynn Sizer |
GRDA |
3.0 |
(000100) |
13 |
Ashley Turner |
YCBE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
14 |
Charlie Clarke |
BAME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
15 |
Owen Green |
ARME |
2.0 |
(000002) |
16 |
Bobby Evans |
SASE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 12 yrs |
1 |
Imogen Bradley |
DCME |
17.0 |
(210000) |
2 |
Tiegan Gray |
GRDA |
14.5 |
(001201) |
3 |
Kate Neal |
KIPE |
13.5 |
(011001) |
4 |
Megan Wood |
ARME |
12.0 |
(200000) |
5 |
Grace Messenger |
WAKE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
6 |
Grace Bell |
SELE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
7 |
Charlie Finch |
EDLE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
8 |
Alice Moore |
SELE |
5.0 |
(000013) |
9 |
Hope McLellan |
RIPA |
4.0 |
(001000) |
10 |
Lillie Davey |
SCNE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
11 |
Danielle Cartman |
SELE |
4.0 |
(000020) |
12 |
Neve Booth |
BAME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
13 |
Amelia Longden |
DCME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
14 |
Elise Hutchinson |
ROSE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
15 |
Keira Tiggardine |
BAME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
16 |
Caitlin Weir |
SASE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 12 yrs |
1 |
Alexander McCallum |
SELE |
25.0 |
(050000) |
2 |
Nathan Martin |
CHPE |
24.0 |
(301010) |
3 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
EDLE |
17.0 |
(201001) |
4 |
Joshua Stamp |
SCNE |
11.0 |
(001120) |
5 |
William Byram |
KIPE |
10.0 |
(001111) |
6 |
Thomas Wood |
KIPE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
7 |
Finlay Dawson |
SCNE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
8 |
Alfie Nixon |
SASE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
9 |
Jared Almond |
BAME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
10 |
Errol Bayraktar |
EDLE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
11 |
Leo Garrison |
GRDA |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 13 yrs |
1 |
Ella Summers |
SCNE |
22.0 |
(220000) |
2 |
Nicole Stilborn |
ARME |
16.0 |
(020030) |
3 |
Libby Hill |
CHPE |
12.0 |
(010201) |
4 |
Lottie McCay |
ARME |
11.0 |
(002100) |
5 |
Kate Challenger |
DCME |
9.0 |
(001102) |
6 |
Meagan White |
ARME |
8.0 |
(100010) |
7 |
Melissa Hanson |
BAME |
8.0 |
(002000) |
8 |
Emma Mitchell |
DCME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
9 |
Maisie Lister |
GRDA |
6.0 |
(100000) |
10 |
Neola Kitchen |
SCNE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
11 |
Isabella Vinter |
LTSA |
2.0 |
(000010) |
12 |
Paige Moore |
ARME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
13 |
Daniella Milner |
SASE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 13 yrs |
1 |
Joe Moore |
DCME |
25.0 |
(131000) |
2 |
Cody Ingram |
BAME |
20.0 |
(121000) |
3 |
Bradley Wilson |
CHPE |
18.0 |
(103000) |
4 |
Daniel Curran |
BEBE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
5 |
Sam Guettat |
BAME |
9.0 |
(000203) |
6 |
Leo Maloigne |
SASE |
8.0 |
(000121) |
7 |
Jacob Broomfield |
CHPE |
7.0 |
(000120) |
8 |
Lucas McNulty |
KIPE |
6.0 |
(000111) |
|
Girls 14 yrs |
1 |
Olivia Mence |
SELE |
21.0 |
(211000) |
2 |
Paula Mellor |
DCME |
21.0 |
(112010) |
3 |
Eleanor Lakin |
ARME |
16.0 |
(020200) |
4 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
SCNE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
5 |
Bethan Wright |
SELE |
10.0 |
(010102) |
6 |
Emily Darlington |
BAME |
8.0 |
(100010) |
7 |
Amelia Scanlan |
ARME |
7.0 |
(001011) |
8 |
Sophie Beecroft |
BEBE |
6.0 |
(000111) |
9 |
Leah Mullins |
DCME |
4.0 |
(000101) |
10 |
Ellyn Hauser |
DCME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
|
Boys 14 yrs |
1 |
Daniel Stevens |
BEBE |
30.0 |
(500000) |
2 |
Michael Collins |
KIPE |
23.0 |
(032000) |
3 |
Thomas Taverner |
DCME |
14.0 |
(021000) |
4 |
Harvey Symons |
WAKE |
10.0 |
(002010) |
5 |
Matthew Watkin |
YCBE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
|
Girls 15 yrs |
1 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
ADWE |
30.0 |
(500000) |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
KIPE |
23.0 |
(211010) |
3 |
Amy Guettat |
BAME |
21.0 |
(022100) |
4 |
Lauren Watson |
SCNE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
5 |
Molly Gilbert |
SCNE |
16.0 |
(012100) |
6 |
Evie Gregory |
BAME |
14.0 |
(021000) |
7 |
Hermione Blackwood |
CALA |
14.0 |
(021000) |
8 |
Georgia Clarke |
BAME |
14.0 |
(010130) |
9 |
Jessica Hutchinson |
CHPE |
13.0 |
(001300) |
10 |
Lois Fillingham |
ARME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
|
|
Boys 15 yrs |
1 |
Nathan McMaster |
WAKE |
25.0 |
(131000) |
2 |
Callum Morris |
ADWE |
24.0 |
(400000) |
3 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
EDLE |
20.0 |
(121000) |
4 |
Noah Wragg |
BAME |
19.0 |
(201100) |
5 |
Matthew Dixon |
SCNE |
19.0 |
(031000) |
6 |
Matthew Nicholson |
CHPE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
7 |
Matthew Allen |
SCNE |
12.0 |
(011100) |
8 |
Tom Harris |
ARME |
11.0 |
(001120) |
9 |
Jack Hutchinson |
SELE |
10.0 |
(010110) |
10 |
Declan Goddard |
DCME |
3.0 |
(000011) |
|