|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 102 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isabella Attenborough
|
10 |
59.76 |
|
|
Eva Longley
|
10 |
52.94 |
|
|
Event 103 - Boys 11yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alex Ottewell
|
11 |
57.80 |
|
|
Event 104 - Girls 12yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Roxanne Davis
|
12 |
1:02.16 |
|
|
Natasha Lumb-Clarke
|
12 |
45.50 |
|
|
Caitlin Plant
|
12 |
56.39 |
|
|
Molly Polwin
|
12 |
55.04 |
|
|
Event 105 - Boys 13yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Noah Brown
|
13 |
36.44 |
|
|
Sam Burtoft
|
13 |
54.54 |
|
|
Event 106 - Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amber Clark
|
16 |
35.90 |
|
|
Amelia Paul
|
15 |
39.50 |
|
|
Darcy Randall
|
16 |
37.05 |
|
|
Ella Tait
|
14 |
39.41 |
|
|
Event 107 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 108 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isabella Attenborough
|
10 |
55.80 |
|
|
Eva Longley
|
10 |
53.85 |
|
|
Event 109 - Boys 11yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alex Ottewell
|
11 |
1:53.41 |
|
|
Event 110 - Girls 12yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Roxanne Davis
|
12 |
2:08.01 |
|
|
Natasha Lumb-Clarke
|
12 |
1:29.35 |
|
|
Event 111 - Boys 13yrs 100m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Noah Brown
|
13 |
1:21.04 |
|
|
Sam Burtoft
|
13 |
1:40.25 |
|
|
Kian Watson
|
13 |
1:48.23 |
|
|
Event 112 - Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amelia Paul
|
15 |
1:18.04 |
|
|
Ella Polwin
|
15 |
1:30.60 |
|
|
Darcy Randall
|
16 |
1:30.59 |
|
|
Ella Tait
|
14 |
1:29.56 |
|
|
Event 113 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 114 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isabella Attenborough
|
10 |
1:06.85 |
|
|
Eva Longley
|
10 |
1:11.79 |
|
|
Event 115 - Boys 11yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alex Ottewell
|
11 |
1:01.98 |
|
|
Event 116 - Girls 12yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Natasha Lumb-Clarke
|
12 |
40.85 |
|
|
Event 117 - Boys 13yrs 100m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Noah Brown
|
13 |
1:11.04 |
|
|
Sam Burtoft
|
13 |
1:32.51 |
|
|
Kian Watson
|
13 |
1:39.56 |
|
|
Event 118 - Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amber Clark
|
16 |
1:11.50 |
|
|
Amelia Paul
|
15 |
1:08.99 |
|
|
Ella Polwin
|
15 |
1:23.34 |
|
|
Darcy Randall
|
16 |
1:17.41 |
|
|
Ella Tait
|
14 |
1:25.69 |
|
|
Event 119 - Boys 9yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 120 - Girls 10yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eva Longley
|
10 |
2:06.15 |
|
|
Event 121 - Boys 11yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alex Ottewell
|
11 |
46.93 |
|
|
Event 122 - Girls 12yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Roxanne Davis
|
12 |
58.88 |
|
|
Natasha Lumb-Clarke
|
12 |
41.53 |
|
|
Caitlin Plant
|
12 |
52.42 |
|
|
Event 123 - Boys 13yrs 100m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Noah Brown
|
13 |
1:30.33 |
|
|
Sam Burtoft
|
13 |
1:47.25 |
|
|
Kian Watson
|
13 |
2:03.56 |
|
|
Event 124 - Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amelia Paul
|
15 |
1:34.08 |
|
|
Ella Polwin
|
15 |
1:44.04 |
|
|
Darcy Randall
|
16 |
1:36.64 |
|
|
Ella Tait
|
14 |
1:29.84 |
|
|
Event 125 - Boys 9yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 126 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eva Longley
|
10 |
1:09.91 |
|
|
Event 127 - Boys 11yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alex Ottewell
|
11 |
44.25 |
|
|
Event 128 - Girls 12yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Roxanne Davis
|
12 |
49.81 |
|
|
Natasha Lumb-Clarke
|
12 |
36.95 |
|
|
Caitlin Plant
|
12 |
45.32 |
|
|
Molly Polwin
|
12 |
38.93 |
|
|
Event 129 - Boys 13yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Noah Brown
|
13 |
1:16.09 |
|
|
Sam Burtoft
|
13 |
1:51.95 |
|
|
Event 130 - Girls 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amelia Paul
|
15 |
1:20.15 |
|
|
Darcy Randall
|
16 |
1:25.77 |
|
|
Ella Tait
|
14 |
1:26.42 |
|
|
Event 201 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lauren Haigh
|
9 |
58.46 |
|
|
Eva Litvin
|
9 |
53.47 |
|
|
Olivia Wilson
|
9 |
1:02.65 |
|
|
Event 202 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Matthew Blair
|
10 |
57.48 |
|
|
Event 203 - Girls 11yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alexis Davies
|
11 |
51.11 |
|
|
Event 204 - Boys 12yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Theo Kearsley
|
12 |
46.36 |
|
|
Event 205 - Girls 13yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 206 - Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rio Dockerty
|
15 |
32.23 |
|
|
Natanael Litvin
|
14 |
38.79 |
|
|
Event 207 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lauren Haigh
|
9 |
58.79 |
|
|
Eva Litvin
|
9 |
49.23 |
|
|
Olivia Wilson
|
9 |
59.23 |
|
|
Event 208 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Patryk Bedra
|
10 |
48.32 |
|
|
Matthew Blair
|
10 |
50.33 |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 11yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alexis Davies
|
11 |
1:38.66 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 12yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Theo Kearsley
|
12 |
1:29.14 |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 13yrs 100m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 212 - Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lewis Davis
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Rio Dockerty
|
15 |
1:18.81 |
|
|
Event 213 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lauren Haigh
|
9 |
1:06.98 |
|
|
Eva Litvin
|
9 |
1:06.23 |
|
|
Olivia Wilson
|
9 |
1:06.23 |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Patryk Bedra
|
10 |
1:02.76 |
|
|
Matthew Blair
|
10 |
1:04.69 |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 11yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alexis Davies
|
11 |
48.37 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 12yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Theo Kearsley
|
12 |
41.48 |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls 13yrs 100m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 218 - Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lewis Davis
|
14 |
2:04.45 |
|
|
Rio Dockerty
|
15 |
1:04.25 |
|
|
Natanael Litvin
|
14 |
1:12.56 |
|
|
Event 219 - Girls 9yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lauren Haigh
|
9 |
2:07.56 |
|
|
Olivia Wilson
|
9 |
2:10.58 |
|
|
Event 220 - Boys 10yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Matthew Blair
|
10 |
1:57.63 |
|
|
Event 221 - Girls 11yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alexis Davies
|
11 |
46.98 |
|
|
Event 222 - Boys 12yrs 50m Back |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Theo Kearsley
|
12 |
39.65 |
|
|
Event 223 - Girls 13yrs 100m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 224 - Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m Breast |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lewis Davis
|
14 |
2:10.59 |
|
|
Natanael Litvin
|
14 |
1:27.65 |
|
|
Event 225 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lauren Haigh
|
9 |
1:06.89 |
|
|
Olivia Wilson
|
9 |
1:05.42 |
|
|
Event 226 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Matthew Blair
|
10 |
58.97 |
|
|
Event 227 - Girls 11yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alexis Davies
|
11 |
39.58 |
|
|
Event 228 - Boys 12yrs 50m Free |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Theo Kearsley
|
12 |
34.14 |
|
|
Event 229 - Girls 13yrs 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 230 - Boys 14, 15,16yrs & Over 100m IM |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lewis Davis
|
14 |
1:46.00 |
|
|
Rio Dockerty
|
15 |
1:10.67 |
|