Splits
|
||||||||
Tilly Arrand |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:17.70 | 1:09.36 | -8.34 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.15 | 38.94 | 6.0 | -0.21 | |||
Callum Broadhead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast |
||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 43.50 | 42.76 | -0.74 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 48.20 | 46.65 | -1.55 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.90 | 37.97 | 5.0 | +1.07 | |||
Freya Brooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:27.12 | 1:27.53 | 3.0 | +0.41 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 40.33 | 40.35 | 3.0 | +0.02 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 46.56 | 47.83 | +1.27 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
22nd | 38.20 | 37.96 | -0.24 | ||||
Seth Brooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.90 | 1:36.57 | -3.33 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 53.06 | 51.43 | 6.0 | -1.63 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 43.50 | 43.61 | 6.0 | +0.11 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 58.78 | 53.60 | -5.18 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.81 | 39.29 | 2.0 | -0.52 | |||
Emily Cota |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:36.26 | 1:37.66 | 1.0 | +1.40 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
21st | 42.18 | 46.50 | +4.32 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 48.56 | 50.08 | +1.52 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
27th | 39.10 | 42.32 | +3.22 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 42.17 | 45.26 | +3.09 | ||||
Oliver Dawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:57.55 | 1:48.58 | 2.0 | -8.97 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:04.63 | 56.93 | 2.0 | -7.70 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 55.60 | 51.92 | 4.0 | -3.68 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 1:02.80 | 1:00.31 | -2.49 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 45.24 | 43.47 | 5.0 | -1.77 | |||
Elizabeth Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:50.30 | 1:42.44 | -7.86 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 50.22 | 46.96 | -3.26 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:00.53 | 55.31 | -5.22 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 44.26 | 40.16 | -4.10 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 50.27 | 51.82 | 5.0 | +1.55 | |||
Oscar Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke - IM |
||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 1:04.93 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 58.33 | npt | ||||
Leah Hague |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Tom Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:34.33 | 1:30.29 | 5.0 | -4.04 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.61 | 45.78 | 3.0 | -0.83 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 45.48 | 44.64 | 5.0 | -0.84 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 48.51 | 46.86 | 3.0 | -1.65 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 36.98 | 35.41 | -1.57 | ||||
Sam Honeybone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:30.70 | 1:26.17 | -4.53 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 47.80 | 47.39 | -0.41 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.63 | 40.00 | 4.0 | +1.37 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 40.67 | 39.31 | 3.0 | -1.36 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 34.40 | 34.60 | +0.20 | ||||
William Jinks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:26.14 | 2:10.35 | 2.0 | -15.79 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:12.92 | 1:06.81 | -6.11 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 1:00.29 | 58.80 | -1.49 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 56.69 | 53.55 | 1.0 | -3.14 | |||
Madison Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:25.50 | 1:18.88 | -6.62 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 44.00 | 39.40 | -4.60 | ||||
Dzulija Karnevska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:38.90 | 1:34.20 | -4.70 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.50 | 42.19 | -2.31 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.95 | 48.39 | -1.56 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.01 | 38.58 | 3.0 | -0.43 | |||
Eleanor Lakin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
15th | 1:31.36 | 1:34.34 | +2.98 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 42.52 | 42.65 | +0.13 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 44.00 | 44.96 | 2.0 | +0.96 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 35.90 | 37.37 | +1.47 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 44.49 | 48.46 | +3.97 | ||||
Lottie McCay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:40.57 | 1:37.25 | 2.0 | -3.32 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.07 | 42.35 | -1.72 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 49.35 | 50.26 | +0.91 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 41.00 | 39.09 | -1.91 | ||||
Dominik Mis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:27.37 | 1:23.91 | 6.0 | -3.46 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 33.60 | 32.70 | 2.0 | -0.90 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 46.06 | 43.55 | 5.0 | -2.51 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.85 | 38.96 | -0.89 | ||||
Paige Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.65 | 44.79 | 4.0 | -1.86 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 52.84 | 51.10 | -1.74 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
25th | 38.26 | 39.26 | +1.00 | ||||
Melissa Moreno |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:42.86 | 1:38.37 | -4.49 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.75 | 45.03 | 4.0 | -1.72 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 53.61 | 53.28 | -0.33 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 45.19 | 41.78 | -3.41 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 49.19 | 49.11 | 6.0 | -0.08 | |||
Amelia Scanlan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:44.21 | 1:43.79 | -0.42 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 46.54 | 45.66 | 2.0 | -0.88 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 42.81 | 51.85 | +9.04 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 45.19 | 43.53 | -1.66 | ||||
Ben Stilborn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:24.96 | 2:22.75 | 1.0 | -2.21 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:13.67 | 1:13.46 | -0.21 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 54.85 | 54.04 | 1.5 | -0.81 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 50.55 | 48.16 | 2.0 | -2.39 | |||
Nicole Stilborn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:29.07 | 1:29.70 | +0.63 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 41.94 | 40.44 | 1.0 | -1.50 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.52 | 49.46 | 5.0 | -0.06 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 35.65 | 36.00 | +0.35 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 39.28 | 41.15 | 2.0 | +1.87 | |||
Meagan White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.05 | 1:34.01 | -5.04 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.74 | 44.72 | 5.0 | -0.02 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 48.95 | 47.57 | -1.38 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 38.34 | 38.39 | 5.0 | +0.05 | |||
Megan Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |