Splits
|
||||||||
Rebecca Beaumont-Reed |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 41.74 | 40.96 | -0.78 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 53.32 | 50.14 | 2.0 | -3.18 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 35.54 | 36.11 | +0.57 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 43.27 | 44.42 | +1.15 | ||||
Sophie Bourne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:34.48 | 1:34.04 | -0.44 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.50 | 43.07 | -1.43 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:01.86 | 49.90 | 3.0 | -11.96 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
23rd | 39.04 | 38.10 | -0.94 | ||||
Kristina Charles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:38.79 | 1:32.77 | -6.02 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | NT | 45.89 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 54.59 | 48.11 | -6.48 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 55.66 | 46.02 | 4.0 | -9.64 | |||
Rose Chenery |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:36.63 | 1:27.30 | -9.33 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 42.61 | 40.18 | 4.0 | -2.43 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.36 | 34.78 | 6.0 | -1.58 | |||
Isaac Dickinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:13.34 | 1:11.47 | 6.0 | -1.87 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 28.19 | 28.18 | 4.0 | -0.01 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 32.26 | 32.91 | 3.0 | +0.65 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.08 | 38.68 | 5.0 | -0.40 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.45 | 33.95 | 6.0 | -0.50 | |||
Emily Edwards |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:00.00 | 1:36.21 | -23.79 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 50.72 | 46.80 | -3.92 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 51.89 | 52.01 | +0.12 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 42.31 | 41.41 | -0.90 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 51.76 | 52.48 | +0.72 | ||||
Katie Edwards |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:26.18 | 1:27.52 | 6.0 | +1.34 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.23 | 40.06 | 5.0 | -0.17 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 34.39 | 34.80 | 1.0 | +0.41 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 42.65 | 42.66 | 2.0 | +0.01 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 43.73 | 43.98 | 3.0 | +0.25 | |||
Martha Gallagher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 52.00 | 47.14 | -4.86 | ||||
Alex Gleeson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 56.65 | 56.34 | 6.0 | -0.31 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 51.57 | 54.04 | 1.5 | +2.47 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used - Fly |
||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 43.13 | 45.07 | 5.0 | +1.94 | |||
Anna Gleeson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:28.33 | 1:30.06 | 3.0 | +1.73 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.51 | 41.97 | 5.0 | -1.54 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 35.60 | 35.48 | 1.0 | -0.12 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 41.52 | 43.04 | 2.0 | +1.52 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 47.30 | 48.36 | 5.0 | +1.06 | |||
Charlie Heaton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:32.14 | 1:25.97 | -6.17 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 47.32 | 46.62 | 1.0 | -0.70 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 42.68 | 40.77 | 3.0 | -1.91 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 42.07 | 40.25 | -1.82 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 34.86 | 34.74 | -0.12 | ||||
Millie Heaton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:10.00 | 2:03.77 | 1.0 | -6.23 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:15.00 | 58.90 | -16.10 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 5.2 Did- not touch wall at the turn or finish - Free |
||||||
Benjamin Kirk |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.97 | 46.79 | -4.18 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 46.85 | 45.26 | 2.0 | -1.59 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 45.81 | 44.79 | 4.0 | -1.02 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.56 | 36.75 | -2.81 | ||||
Sophie Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:57.90 | 1:39.90 | -18.00 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 50.90 | 50.32 | 4.0 | -0.58 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 43.60 | 39.67 | -3.93 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 52.64 | 49.00 | 6.0 | -3.64 | |||
Kate Pearson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:37.31 | 1:36.81 | 5.0 | -0.50 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 42.79 | 42.97 | +0.18 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 50.56 | 52.34 | +1.78 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.01 | 39.19 | -0.82 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 45.42 | 48.73 | +3.31 | ||||
Sophie Radatz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 48.97 | 47.87 | -1.10 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 39.04 | 39.71 | +0.67 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 50.19 | 51.50 | 1.0 | +1.31 | |||
Stephanie Radatz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:42.74 | 1:38.92 | 6.0 | -3.82 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 53.01 | 53.06 | +0.05 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 40.99 | 40.84 | -0.15 | ||||
Sylvie Radatz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:56.00 | 1:44.97 | -11.03 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 46.50 | 43.02 | 6.0 | -3.48 | |||
Isobel Reuber |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:29.62 | 1:31.51 | +1.89 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 38.95 | 34.26 | -4.69 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.37 | 41.74 | 6.0 | -0.63 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 42.85 | 44.16 | 1.0 | +1.31 | |||
Emma Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.94 | 43.74 | -2.20 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 50.81 | 50.89 | 5.0 | +0.08 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 39.74 | 39.35 | 1.0 | -0.39 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 46.67 | 43.49 | 6.0 | -3.18 | |||
Kate Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:28.89 | 1:35.07 | +6.18 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 40.09 | 40.78 | 2.0 | +0.69 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 40.22 | 42.66 | +2.44 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 48.09 | 47.82 | 6.0 | -0.27 |