|
|||||||||
|
|||||||||
Full Results Event 102 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Poppy Irving | Isle of Man | 1:02.30 | 56.20 | -6.10 | ||||
5 | Freyja Kelly | Isle of Man | 1:04.30 | 1:02.39 | -1.91 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Aimee Myers | Isle of Man | 47.40 | 47.32 | -0.08 | ||||
9 | Catherine Perry | Isle of Man | 50.60 | 50.33 | -0.27 | ||||
15 | Leah Mellor | Isle of Man | 58.20 | 56.69 | -1.51 | ||||
16 | Mia Crookall | Isle of Man | 59.70 | 57.07 | -2.63 | ||||
17 | Erin Corkill | Isle of Man | 57.10 | 57.24 | +0.14 | ||||
18 | Ellie Johnson | Isle of Man | 1:00.00 | 57.69 | -2.31 | ||||
20 | Natalie Clarke-Smith | Isle of Man | 1:00.00 | 59.81 | -0.19 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Kiera Prentice | Isle of Man | 47.20 | 46.20 | -1.00 | ||||
4 | Madeleine Hemuss | Isle of Man | 47.00 | 46.73 | -0.27 | ||||
7 | Letisha Ellis | Isle of Man | 56.26 | 48.93 | -7.33 | ||||
9 | Harriet Butler | Isle of Man | 55.90 | 49.37 | -6.53 | ||||
10 | Eleanor Mitchell | Isle of Man | 51.70 | 50.73 | -0.97 | ||||
11 | Marcie Dillon | Isle of Man | 50.60 | 51.46 | +0.86 | ||||
13 | Grace Pritchard | Isle of Man | 52.70 | 52.01 | -0.69 | ||||
17 | Isla Yule | Isle of Man | 57.50 | 56.25 | -1.25 | ||||
18 | Amelia Odendaal | Isle of Man | 1:04.60 | 59.11 | -5.49 | ||||
19 | Amber Pullen | Isle of Man | 1:03.40 | 1:02.88 | -0.52 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Emily Kinley | Isle of Man | 43.32 | 44.07 | +0.75 | ||||
10 | Sophie Wright | Isle of Man | 48.90 | 49.30 | +0.40 | ||||
11 | Feena Corkill | Isle of Man | 55.30 | 53.88 | -1.42 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Millie Kinnin | Isle of Man | 40.40 | 40.82 | +0.42 | ||||
5 | Olivia Marshall | Isle of Man | 41.60 | 41.36 | -0.24 | ||||
7 | Hollie Glassey | Isle of Man | 42.90 | 42.04 | -0.86 | ||||
8 | Yasmin Kelly | Isle of Man | 44.00 | 43.10 | -0.90 | ||||
9 | Izabella Needham | Isle of Man | 43.70 | 43.12 | -0.58 | ||||
14 | Grace Elliott | Isle of Man | 45.00 | 47.36 | +2.36 | ||||
15 | Abbie Callow | Isle of Man | 46.90 | 48.40 | +1.50 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Cara Yule | Isle of Man | 43.60 | 42.49 | -1.11 | ||||
9 | Francesca Sharp | Isle of Man | 45.30 | 45.62 | +0.32 | ||||
10 | Chloe Crellin | Isle of Man | 42.70 | 45.71 | +3.01 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Zoe Kirkham | Isle of Man | 42.80 | 43.48 | +0.68 | ||||
Full Results Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Ethan Lace | Isle of Man | 48.70 | 49.45 | +0.75 | ||||
7 | Cameron Lace | Isle of Man | 49.20 | 50.21 | +1.01 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Ben Roberts | Isle of Man | 52.10 | 45.91 | -6.19 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Thomas Curphey | Isle of Man | 43.10 | 39.53 | -3.57 | ||||
8 | Eliott Nash | Isle of Man | 45.60 | 42.28 | -3.32 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Rufus Blackford | Isle of Man | 42.60 | 39.60 | -3.00 | ||||
9 | Jacob Leece | Isle of Man | 41.60 | 42.24 | +0.64 | ||||
11 | Ffyno Parnell | Isle of Man | 45.60 | 43.29 | -2.31 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Carrick Thompson | Isle of Man | 39.67 | 38.31 | -1.36 | ||||
Full Results Event 104 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Aimee Myers | Isle of Man | 3:41.00 | 3:20.51 | -20.49 | ||||
2 | Catherine Perry | Isle of Man | 4:21.30 | 4:29.30 | +8.00 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Robin Douglas | Isle of Man | 3:01.50 | 2:55.84 | -5.66 | ||||
Full Results Event 105 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jim Dudley | Isle of Man | 3:15.50 | 3:04.57 | -10.93 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Haydn Breed | Isle of Man | 3:11.40 | 3:00.10 | -11.30 | ||||
Full Results Event 106 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Aimee Myers | Isle of Man | 1:38.80 | 1:44.63 | +5.83 | ||||
10 | Catherine Perry | Isle of Man | 1:47.90 | 1:55.19 | +7.29 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Madeleine Hemuss | Isle of Man | 1:38.00 | 1:40.38 | +2.38 | ||||
8 | Kiera Prentice | Isle of Man | 1:40.50 | 1:41.75 | +1.25 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Emily Kinley | Isle of Man | 1:38.29 | 1:38.99 | +0.70 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Millie Kinnin | Isle of Man | 1:29.20 | 1:32.42 | +3.22 | ||||
6 | Hollie Glassey | Isle of Man | 1:34.80 | 1:33.72 | -1.08 | ||||
9 | Izabella Needham | Isle of Man | 1:38.00 | 1:37.92 | -0.08 | ||||
10 | Yasmin Kelly | Isle of Man | 1:35.70 | 1:38.45 | +2.75 | ||||
11 | Libbie Christian | Isle of Man | 1:35.30 | 1:39.19 | +3.89 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Anna Marcantoni | Isle of Man | 1:23.10 | 1:24.32 | +1.22 | ||||
7 | Cara Yule | Isle of Man | 1:34.30 | 1:34.63 | +0.33 | ||||
13 | Francesca Sharp | Isle of Man | 1:38.00 | 1:42.94 | +4.94 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Zoe Kirkham | Isle of Man | 1:33.50 | 1:37.14 | +3.64 | ||||
Full Results Event 107 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jim Dudley | Isle of Man | 1:25.90 | 1:22.81 | -3.09 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Jack Burgess | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back | ||||||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Thomas Curphey | Isle of Man | 1:33.60 | 1:30.20 | -3.40 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Jacob Leece | Isle of Man | 1:28.00 | 1:34.49 | +6.49 | ||||
Full Results Event 108 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Anya Lace | Isle of Man | 6:51.10 | 6:50.07 | -1.03 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Letisha Ellis | Isle of Man | 6:30.00 | 6:09.92 | -20.08 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Robin Douglas | Isle of Man | 5:30.30 | 5:20.01 | -10.29 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Chloe Crellin | Isle of Man | 5:21.21 | 5:17.38 | -3.83 | ||||
Full Results Event 201 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Matthew Buxton | Isle of Man | 48.60 | 42.66 | -5.94 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Ethan Lace | Isle of Man | 54.90 | 58.28 | +3.38 | ||||
8 | Cameron Lace | Isle of Man | 1:00.20 | 59.56 | -0.64 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Jim Dudley | Isle of Man | 40.80 | 39.47 | -1.33 | ||||
5 | Jack Burgess | Isle of Man | 47.00 | 50.80 | +3.80 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Haydn Breed | Isle of Man | 39.10 | 37.04 | -2.06 | ||||
5 | Thomas Curphey | Isle of Man | 43.60 | 41.28 | -2.32 | ||||
6 | Eliott Nash | Isle of Man | 44.70 | 42.88 | -1.82 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Rufus Blackford | Isle of Man | 40.80 | 39.30 | -1.50 | ||||
6 | Jacob Leece | Isle of Man | 50.00 | 43.64 | -6.36 | ||||
8 | Ffyno Parnell | Isle of Man | 45.00 | 50.11 | +5.11 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Carrick Thompson | Isle of Man | 37.52 | 34.92 | -2.60 | ||||
Full Results Event 202 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Poppy Irving | Isle of Man | 51.00 | 40.09 | -10.91 | ||||
9 | Freyja Kelly | Isle of Man | 49.22 | 46.88 | -2.34 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Aimee Myers | Isle of Man | 34.60 | 34.30 | -0.30 | ||||
8 | Leah Mellor | Isle of Man | 38.00 | 36.79 | -1.21 | ||||
18 | Mia Crookall | Isle of Man | 43.83 | 39.57 | -4.26 | ||||
21 | Anya Lace | Isle of Man | 41.70 | 42.23 | +0.53 | ||||
22 | Erin Corkill | Isle of Man | 43.30 | 42.79 | -0.51 | ||||
23 | Natalie Clarke-Smith | Isle of Man | 46.90 | 42.83 | -4.07 | ||||
24 | Catherine Perry | Isle of Man | 42.80 | 43.38 | +0.58 | ||||
26 | Ellie Johnson | Isle of Man | 49.70 | 49.54 | -0.16 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Kiera Prentice | Isle of Man | 34.30 | 33.22 | -1.08 | ||||
7 | Madeleine Hemuss | Isle of Man | 35.10 | 34.21 | -0.89 | ||||
12 | Letisha Ellis | Isle of Man | 37.30 | 35.71 | -1.59 | ||||
13 | Grace Pritchard | Isle of Man | 36.60 | 35.91 | -0.69 | ||||
14 | Marcie Dillon | Isle of Man | 37.10 | 36.53 | -0.57 | ||||
17 | Isla Yule | Isle of Man | 39.50 | 39.17 | -0.33 | ||||
19 | Harriet Butler | Isle of Man | 40.70 | 40.15 | -0.55 | ||||
21 | Amber Pullen | Isle of Man | 43.20 | 42.69 | -0.51 | ||||
22 | Eleanor Mitchell | Isle of Man | 38.00 | 43.23 | +5.23 | ||||
23 | Sammie Earl | Isle of Man | 43.00 | 43.43 | +0.43 | ||||
25 | Amelia Odendaal | Isle of Man | 46.20 | 45.29 | -0.91 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
21 | Emily Kinley | Isle of Man | 36.10 | 36.31 | +0.21 | ||||
22 | Sophie Wright | Isle of Man | 35.70 | 36.52 | +0.82 | ||||
24 | Feena Corkill | Isle of Man | 42.80 | 42.37 | -0.43 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Olivia Marshall | Isle of Man | 30.00 | 29.51 | -0.49 | ||||
4 | Libbie Christian | Isle of Man | 31.30 | 31.75 | +0.45 | ||||
5 | Robin Douglas | Isle of Man | 33.40 | 32.19 | -1.21 | ||||
9 | Yasmin Kelly | Isle of Man | 33.90 | 33.06 | -0.84 | ||||
14 | Millie Kinnin | Isle of Man | 33.80 | 33.70 | -0.10 | ||||
16 | Abbie Callow | Isle of Man | 32.50 | 33.78 | +1.28 | ||||
18 | Izabella Needham | Isle of Man | 34.40 | 34.42 | +0.02 | ||||
22 | Grace Elliott | Isle of Man | 36.50 | 35.69 | -0.81 | ||||
23 | Hollie Glassey | Isle of Man | 35.20 | 36.25 | +1.05 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Anna Marcantoni | Isle of Man | 31.10 | 30.72 | -0.38 | ||||
8 | Chloe Crellin | Isle of Man | 30.80 | 31.57 | +0.77 | ||||
10 | Cara Yule | Isle of Man | 32.30 | 31.85 | -0.45 | ||||
17 | Francesca Sharp | Isle of Man | 37.60 | 36.50 | -1.10 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Zoe Kirkham | Isle of Man | 31.80 | 33.20 | +1.40 | ||||
Full Results Event 203 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jim Dudley | Isle of Man | 3:07.20 | 3:02.41 | -4.79 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Haydn Breed | Isle of Man | 3:09.20 | 3:02.86 | -6.34 | ||||
Full Results Event 204 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Catherine Perry | Isle of Man | 4:00.00 | 4:01.24 | +1.24 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Emily Kinley | Isle of Man | 3:32.70 | 3:33.10 | +0.40 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Grace Elliott | Isle of Man | 3:50.72 | 3:47.95 | -2.77 | ||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Yasmin Kelly | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Anna Marcantoni | Isle of Man | 3:00.40 | 3:04.00 | +3.60 | ||||
5 | Francesca Sharp | Isle of Man | 3:30.00 | 3:43.87 | +13.87 | ||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Zoe Kirkham | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast | ||||||||
Full Results Event 205 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Jim Dudley | Isle of Man | 1:38.00 | 1:32.20 | -5.80 | ||||
Full Results Event 206 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Aimee Myers | Isle of Man | 1:15.30 | 1:17.38 | +2.08 | ||||
16 | Leah Mellor | Isle of Man | 1:30.10 | 1:28.59 | -1.51 | ||||
20 | Erin Corkill | Isle of Man | 1:31.00 | 1:34.83 | +3.83 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
9 | Madeleine Hemuss | Isle of Man | 1:18.00 | 1:15.81 | -2.19 | ||||
11 | Kiera Prentice | Isle of Man | 1:17.40 | 1:16.68 | -0.72 | ||||
14 | Letisha Ellis | Isle of Man | 1:23.84 | 1:19.31 | -4.53 | ||||
18 | Marcie Dillon | Isle of Man | 1:23.40 | 1:22.41 | -0.99 | ||||
19 | Grace Pritchard | Isle of Man | 1:24.02 | 1:27.36 | +3.34 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
16 | Emily Kinley | Isle of Man | 1:20.90 | 1:20.53 | -0.37 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Olivia Marshall | Isle of Man | 1:06.00 | 1:04.83 | -1.17 | ||||
6 | Libbie Christian | Isle of Man | 1:09.00 | 1:09.18 | +0.18 | ||||
9 | Robin Douglas | Isle of Man | 1:12.60 | 1:11.76 | -0.84 | ||||
16 | Millie Kinnin | Isle of Man | 1:13.10 | 1:15.12 | +2.02 | ||||
17 | Abbie Callow | Isle of Man | 1:11.40 | 1:15.27 | +3.87 | ||||
22 | Izabella Needham | Isle of Man | 1:16.70 | 1:17.63 | +0.93 | ||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Yasmin Kelly | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Anna Marcantoni | Isle of Man | 1:07.50 | 1:07.76 | +0.26 | ||||
7 | Cara Yule | Isle of Man | 1:10.10 | 1:08.33 | -1.77 | ||||
10 | Chloe Crellin | Isle of Man | 1:08.10 | 1:10.10 | +2.00 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
14 | Zoe Kirkham | Isle of Man | 1:10.40 | 1:14.83 | +4.43 | ||||
Full Results Event 207 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Jim Dudley | Isle of Man | 2:49.10 | 2:52.16 | +3.06 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Haydn Breed | Isle of Man | 2:48.70 | 2:40.94 | -7.76 | ||||
Full Results Event 208 Girls 10yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Aimee Myers | Isle of Man | 6:59.80 | 6:46.54 | -13.26 | ||||
2 | Anya Lace | Isle of Man | 8:01.90 | 7:52.73 | -9.17 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Kiera Prentice | 8.5 Not on surface during stroke - Fly | ||||||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Robin Douglas | Isle of Man | 6:45.00 | 6:17.97 | -27.03 | ||||
Full Results Event 301 Girls 11yrs & Over 800m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Kiera Prentice | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc | ||||||||
Full Results Event 302 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Matthew Buxton | Isle of Man | 1:02.60 | 53.76 | -8.84 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
10 | Ethan Lace | Isle of Man | 1:00.70 | 1:00.11 | -0.59 | ||||
11 | Cameron Lace | Isle of Man | 1:05.30 | 1:02.88 | -2.42 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jim Dudley | Isle of Man | 46.40 | 45.65 | -0.75 | ||||
5 | Jack Burgess | Isle of Man | 52.10 | 53.44 | +1.34 | ||||
7 | Ben Roberts | Isle of Man | 58.20 | 54.82 | -3.38 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Eliott Nash | Isle of Man | 46.30 | 45.86 | -0.44 | ||||
7 | Haydn Breed | Isle of Man | 48.50 | 46.00 | -2.50 | ||||
9 | Thomas Curphey | Isle of Man | 50.70 | 49.69 | -1.01 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Rufus Blackford | Isle of Man | 48.80 | 46.69 | -2.11 | ||||
6 | Ffyno Parnell | Isle of Man | 52.00 | 49.77 | -2.23 | ||||
7 | Jacob Leece | Isle of Man | 48.90 | 52.05 | +3.15 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Carrick Thompson | Isle of Man | 42.32 | 40.82 | -1.50 | ||||
Full Results Event 303 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Poppy Irving | Isle of Man | 49.45 | 46.28 | -3.17 | ||||
6 | Freyja Kelly | Isle of Man | 58.26 | 57.88 | -0.38 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
11 | Leah Mellor | Isle of Man | 46.20 | 46.18 | -0.02 | ||||
13 | Catherine Perry | Isle of Man | 50.90 | 48.34 | -2.56 | ||||
14 | Erin Corkill | Isle of Man | 50.60 | 50.89 | +0.29 | ||||
15 | Natalie Clarke-Smith | Isle of Man | 51.20 | 52.98 | +1.78 | ||||
16 | Mia Crookall | Isle of Man | 56.30 | 53.42 | -2.88 | ||||
18 | Ellie Johnson | Isle of Man | 55.90 | 1:00.02 | +4.12 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Marcie Dillon | Isle of Man | 44.40 | 41.44 | -2.96 | ||||
5 | Madeleine Hemuss | Isle of Man | 42.30 | 42.21 | -0.09 | ||||
7 | Kiera Prentice | Isle of Man | 43.40 | 44.05 | +0.65 | ||||
10 | Letisha Ellis | Isle of Man | 45.92 | 45.02 | -0.90 | ||||
11 | Grace Pritchard | Isle of Man | 43.30 | 45.20 | +1.90 | ||||
12 | Amber Pullen | Isle of Man | 46.50 | 45.75 | -0.75 | ||||
13 | Sammie Earl | Isle of Man | 46.30 | 46.26 | -0.04 | ||||
14 | Isla Yule | Isle of Man | 51.40 | 49.74 | -1.66 | ||||
15 | Harriet Butler | Isle of Man | 1:00.70 | 50.14 | -10.56 | ||||
16 | Eleanor Mitchell | Isle of Man | 48.60 | 52.94 | +4.34 | ||||
17 | Amelia Odendaal | Isle of Man | 55.60 | 58.52 | +2.92 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Emily Kinley | Isle of Man | 42.48 | 44.00 | +1.52 | ||||
14 | Sophie Wright | Isle of Man | 45.80 | 46.23 | +0.43 | ||||
15 | Feena Corkill | Isle of Man | 50.70 | 52.33 | +1.63 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Olivia Marshall | Isle of Man | 35.50 | 35.06 | -0.44 | ||||
5 | Izabella Needham | Isle of Man | 37.80 | 38.54 | +0.74 | ||||
7 | Robin Douglas | Isle of Man | 40.50 | 39.53 | -0.97 | ||||
8 | Yasmin Kelly | Isle of Man | 40.40 | 39.93 | -0.47 | ||||
9 | Abbie Callow | Isle of Man | 41.30 | 41.04 | -0.26 | ||||
11 | Millie Kinnin | Isle of Man | 39.70 | 42.00 | +2.30 | ||||
13 | Grace Elliott | Isle of Man | 47.70 | 44.72 | -2.98 | ||||
14 | Hollie Glassey | Isle of Man | 43.70 | 45.50 | +1.80 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Cara Yule | Isle of Man | 36.20 | 37.51 | +1.31 | ||||
6 | Chloe Crellin | Isle of Man | 36.20 | 37.56 | +1.36 | ||||
9 | Francesca Sharp | Isle of Man | 43.80 | 45.28 | +1.48 | ||||
15yrs & Over Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Zoe Kirkham | Isle of Man | 37.50 | 39.84 | +2.34 | ||||
Full Results Event 305 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Aimee Myers | Isle of Man | 3:07.30 | 3:12.25 | +4.95 | ||||
11 | Erin Corkill | Isle of Man | 3:44.60 | 3:55.96 | +11.36 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Madeleine Hemuss | Isle of Man | 3:17.55 | 3:14.96 | -2.59 | ||||
13 | Letisha Ellis | Isle of Man | 3:28.00 | 3:20.23 | -7.77 | ||||
14 | Marcie Dillon | Isle of Man | 3:28.00 | 3:29.22 | +1.22 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Emily Kinley | Isle of Man | 3:16.50 | 3:15.53 | -0.97 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Olivia Marshall | Isle of Man | 2:49.40 | 2:50.74 | +1.34 | ||||
6 | Libbie Christian | Isle of Man | 2:55.10 | 2:57.63 | +2.53 | ||||
8 | Robin Douglas | Isle of Man | 3:01.50 | 2:59.12 | -2.38 | ||||
10 | Yasmin Kelly | Isle of Man | 2:59.60 | 3:04.38 | +4.78 | ||||
12 | Millie Kinnin | Isle of Man | 3:06.90 | 3:06.85 | -0.05 | ||||
13 | Abbie Callow | Isle of Man | 2:59.00 | 3:09.59 | +10.59 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Anna Marcantoni | Isle of Man | 2:48.30 | 2:48.28 | -0.02 | ||||
7 | Cara Yule | Isle of Man | 2:51.40 | 3:00.03 | +8.63 | ||||
Full Results Event 306 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jim Dudley | Isle of Man | 1:43.20 | 1:39.18 | -4.02 | ||||
5 | Jack Burgess | Isle of Man | 1:52.35 | 2:00.49 | +8.14 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Eliott Nash | Isle of Man | 1:41.60 | 1:45.78 | +4.18 | ||||
Full Results Event 307 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Aimee Myers | Isle of Man | 1:26.00 | 1:30.08 | +4.08 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
12 | Madeleine Hemuss | Isle of Man | 1:30.80 | 1:33.29 | +2.49 | ||||
15 | Letisha Ellis | Isle of Man | 1:40.58 | 1:38.27 | -2.31 | ||||
17 | Grace Pritchard | Isle of Man | 1:35.90 | 1:40.91 | +5.01 | ||||
18 | Sammie Earl | Isle of Man | 1:43.00 | 1:40.93 | -2.07 | ||||
19 | Amber Pullen | Isle of Man | 1:41.20 | 1:41.57 | +0.37 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
16 | Emily Kinley | Isle of Man | 1:30.40 | 1:36.67 | +6.27 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Olivia Marshall | Isle of Man | 1:14.50 | 1:20.98 | +6.48 | ||||
8 | Libbie Christian | Isle of Man | 1:18.50 | 1:24.49 | +5.99 | ||||
9 | Robin Douglas | Isle of Man | 1:26.90 | 1:24.55 | -2.35 | ||||
12 | Izabella Needham | Isle of Man | 1:21.00 | 1:26.52 | +5.52 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Cara Yule | Isle of Man | 1:16.90 | 1:21.52 | +4.62 | ||||
7 | Chloe Crellin | Isle of Man | 1:19.40 | 1:21.80 | +2.40 | ||||
Full Results Event 308 Boys 10yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Haydn Breed | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc | ||||||||
Full Results Event 401 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Poppy Irving | Isle of Man | 1:00.10 | 45.71 | -14.39 | ||||
9yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Freyja Kelly | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly | ||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Leah Mellor | Isle of Man | 45.10 | 45.36 | +0.26 | ||||
6 | Anya Lace | Isle of Man | 50.40 | 48.05 | -2.35 | ||||
10 | Erin Corkill | Isle of Man | 51.50 | 54.51 | +3.01 | ||||
11 | Catherine Perry | Isle of Man | 52.90 | 55.35 | +2.45 | ||||
12 | Natalie Clarke-Smith | Isle of Man | 57.00 | 59.61 | +2.61 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Kiera Prentice | Isle of Man | 40.80 | 40.93 | +0.13 | ||||
5 | Marcie Dillon | Isle of Man | 45.80 | 42.33 | -3.47 | ||||
6 | Letisha Ellis | Isle of Man | 48.98 | 42.82 | -6.16 | ||||
7 | Madeleine Hemuss | Isle of Man | 41.30 | 43.79 | +2.49 | ||||
9 | Grace Pritchard | Isle of Man | 41.20 | 45.38 | +4.18 | ||||
11 | Amber Pullen | Isle of Man | 50.50 | 52.76 | +2.26 | ||||
12 | Sammie Earl | Isle of Man | 50.80 | 53.36 | +2.56 | ||||
13 | Harriet Butler | Isle of Man | 52.80 | 54.04 | +1.24 | ||||
14 | Amelia Odendaal | Isle of Man | 58.00 | 59.69 | +1.69 | ||||
15 | Eleanor Mitchell | Isle of Man | 57.00 | 1:00.85 | +3.85 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Emily Kinley | Isle of Man | 54.85 | 40.79 | -14.06 | ||||
10 | Sophie Wright | Isle of Man | 46.20 | 47.39 | +1.19 | ||||
11 | Feena Corkill | Isle of Man | 50.90 | 49.12 | -1.78 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Olivia Marshall | Isle of Man | 33.00 | 32.03 | -0.97 | ||||
3 | Robin Douglas | Isle of Man | 36.70 | 33.99 | -2.71 | ||||
6 | Libbie Christian | Isle of Man | 35.40 | 35.80 | +0.40 | ||||
7 | Yasmin Kelly | Isle of Man | 38.10 | 36.56 | -1.54 | ||||
10 | Hollie Glassey | Isle of Man | 39.10 | 38.89 | -0.21 | ||||
11 | Millie Kinnin | Isle of Man | 39.00 | 38.97 | -0.03 | ||||
12 | Abbie Callow | Isle of Man | 38.00 | 39.62 | +1.62 | ||||
14 | Grace Elliott | Isle of Man | 36.00 | 41.13 | +5.13 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Anna Marcantoni | Isle of Man | 33.60 | 34.28 | +0.68 | ||||
4 | Cara Yule | Isle of Man | 35.00 | 36.30 | +1.30 | ||||
Full Results Event 402 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Matthew Buxton | Isle of Man | 41.00 | 36.93 | -4.07 | ||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Ethan Lace | Isle of Man | 39.60 | 38.53 | -1.07 | ||||
8 | Cameron Lace | Isle of Man | 46.00 | 41.75 | -4.25 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Jim Dudley | Isle of Man | 35.20 | 33.57 | -1.63 | ||||
7 | Jack Burgess | Isle of Man | 40.00 | 38.72 | -1.28 | ||||
9 | Ben Roberts | Isle of Man | 44.40 | 40.36 | -4.04 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Thomas Curphey | Isle of Man | 36.40 | 32.86 | -3.54 | ||||
7 | Haydn Breed | Isle of Man | 34.20 | 33.09 | -1.11 | ||||
13 | Eliott Nash | Isle of Man | 35.50 | 35.09 | -0.41 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Jacob Leece | Isle of Man | 35.10 | 34.89 | -0.21 | ||||
8 | Ffyno Parnell | Isle of Man | 37.80 | 34.93 | -2.87 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Carrick Thompson | Isle of Man | 31.06 | 29.57 | -1.49 | ||||
Full Results Event 403 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Aimee Myers | Isle of Man | 3:23.30 | 3:09.45 | -13.85 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
8 | Izabella Needham | Isle of Man | 2:59.80 | 2:57.96 | -1.84 | ||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Libbie Christian | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back | ||||||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Cara Yule | Isle of Man | 2:53.80 | 2:53.54 | -0.26 | ||||
6 | Chloe Crellin | Isle of Man | 2:50.50 | 2:57.92 | +7.42 | ||||
Full Results Event 404 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Jim Dudley | Isle of Man | 3:37.00 | 3:33.78 | -3.22 | ||||
Full Results Event 405 Girls 10yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Aimee Myers | Isle of Man | 1:30.00 | 1:34.62 | +4.62 | ||||
4 | Leah Mellor | Isle of Man | 1:50.10 | 2:11.49 | +21.39 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Kiera Prentice | Isle of Man | 1:35.80 | 1:40.52 | +4.72 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Robin Douglas | Isle of Man | 1:22.30 | 1:16.06 | -6.24 | ||||
3 | Olivia Marshall | Isle of Man | 1:17.90 | 1:19.55 | +1.65 | ||||
5 | Hollie Glassey | Isle of Man | 1:26.00 | 1:27.97 | +1.97 | ||||
7 | Abbie Callow | Isle of Man | 1:26.00 | 1:33.50 | +7.50 | ||||
Full Results Event 406 Boys 10yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Ethan Lace | Isle of Man | 1:29.90 | 1:24.95 | -4.95 | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Jim Dudley | Isle of Man | 1:18.70 | 1:14.28 | -4.42 | ||||
7 | Jack Burgess | Isle of Man | 1:24.37 | 1:27.77 | +3.40 | ||||
12yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Haydn Breed | Isle of Man | 1:16.80 | 1:12.70 | -4.10 | ||||
8 | Thomas Curphey | Isle of Man | 1:19.30 | 1:16.03 | -3.27 | ||||
11 | Eliott Nash | Isle of Man | 1:18.80 | 1:20.64 | +1.84 | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
7 | Jacob Leece | Isle of Man | 1:15.00 | 1:18.76 | +3.76 | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Carrick Thompson | Isle of Man | 1:09.53 | 1:07.24 | -2.29 | ||||
Full Results Event 407 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Aimee Myers | Isle of Man | NT | 2:50.98 | npt | ||||
11yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Kiera Prentice | Isle of Man | NT | 2:47.05 | npt | ||||
8 | Letisha Ellis | Isle of Man | NT | 2:47.51 | npt | ||||
13yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
4 | Olivia Marshall | Isle of Man | NT | 2:25.35 | npt | ||||
6 | Libbie Christian | Isle of Man | NT | 2:31.66 | npt | ||||
11 | Robin Douglas | Isle of Man | NT | 2:34.24 | npt | ||||
14 | Abbie Callow | Isle of Man | NT | 2:45.37 | npt | ||||
14yrs Official Results | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
5 | Anna Marcantoni | Isle of Man | NT | 2:28.13 | npt | ||||
6 | Chloe Crellin | Isle of Man | 2:28.10 | 2:31.16 | +3.06 |