|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | 1:17.70 | C | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 | 1:24.80 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
1:27.24 |
1:25.65 |
5.5 |
-1.59 |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:27.50 |
1:25.65 |
5.5 |
-1.85 |
3 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
1:31.52 |
1:25.93 |
4.0 |
-5.59 |
4 |
Tessa Grainger |
Kippax |
1:30.07 |
1:27.39 |
3.0 |
-2.68 |
5 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham Mo |
1:31.20 |
1:27.42 |
2.0 |
-3.78 |
6 |
Esme Rogers |
South Holder |
1:29.23 |
1:27.70 |
1.0 |
-1.53 |
7 |
Phoebe Agar |
South Holder |
1:29.82 |
1:28.08 |
|
-1.74 |
8 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
1:32.01 |
1:28.62 |
|
-3.39 |
9 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
1:29.92 |
1:29.62 |
|
-0.30 |
10 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
1:34.92 |
1:29.77 |
|
-5.15 |
11 |
Hannah Major |
South Holder |
1:33.54 |
1:30.05 |
|
-3.49 |
12 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
1:32.62 |
1:30.20 |
|
-2.42 |
13 |
Freya Robinson |
South Holder |
1:32.13 |
1:31.05 |
|
-1.08 |
14 |
Hannah Read |
Chapeltown |
1:34.59 |
1:31.37 |
|
-3.22 |
15 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:31.71 |
1:31.59 |
|
-0.12 |
16 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
1:34.63 |
1:33.00 |
|
-1.63 |
17 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
1:34.45 |
1:34.04 |
|
-0.41 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Gaunt |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:35.93 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
1:39.02 |
1:36.68 |
5.0 |
-2.34 |
3 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
1:40.00 |
1:36.78 |
4.0 |
-3.22 |
4 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
1:40.94 |
1:37.64 |
3.0 |
-3.30 |
5 |
Amelia Paul |
Donc Dartes |
1:38.63 |
1:38.03 |
2.0 |
-0.60 |
6 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:41.00 |
1:38.07 |
1.0 |
-2.93 |
7 |
Isabelle Race |
Chapeltown |
1:45.94 |
1:38.10 |
|
-7.84 |
8 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
1:40.18 |
1:38.11 |
|
-2.07 |
9 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
1:44.27 |
1:38.29 |
|
-5.98 |
10 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
1:40.75 |
1:38.59 |
|
-2.16 |
11 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:41.91 |
1:39.68 |
|
-2.23 |
12 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
1:48.88 |
1:43.97 |
|
-4.91 |
13 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:50.40 |
1:45.94 |
|
-4.46 |
14 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
1:46.16 |
1:50.08 |
|
+3.92 |
15 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:52.49 |
1:57.15 |
|
+4.66 |
16 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:52.68 |
1:59.85 |
|
+7.17 |
17 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
2:14.00 |
2:00.04 |
|
-13.96 |
18 |
Isabeau Snee |
Bo Barnsley |
1:58.32 |
2:01.77 |
|
+3.45 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Armthorpe |
1:25.50 |
1:11.26 |
|
-14.24 |
2 |
Lucy Naylor |
Chapeltown |
1:28.44 |
1:22.77 |
|
-5.67 |
3 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
1:25.97 |
1:23.17 |
|
-2.80 |
4 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
1:26.23 |
1:23.92 |
|
-2.31 |
5 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
1:27.22 |
1:24.02 |
|
-3.20 |
6 |
Lydia Martin |
Rotherham Mo |
1:25.50 |
1:24.39 |
|
-1.11 |
7 |
Isobel Daubney |
South Holder |
1:26.46 |
1:25.27 |
|
-1.19 |
8 |
Melissa Hanson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:50.48 |
1:29.18 |
|
-21.30 |
9 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
1:50.00 |
1:31.64 |
|
-18.36 |
10 |
Katie Hutchinson |
Chapeltown |
1:37.39 |
1:31.88 |
|
-5.51 |
11 |
Lucy Clements |
Retford |
1:36.59 |
1:32.73 |
|
-3.86 |
12 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
1:38.69 |
1:33.16 |
|
-5.53 |
13 |
Kate Ripley |
Selby |
1:48.01 |
1:33.97 |
|
-14.04 |
14 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
1:41.96 |
1:34.01 |
|
-7.95 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Hoyland |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
|
Holly Hadfield |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katy Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
1:18.70 |
1:17.74 |
6.0 |
-0.96 |
2 |
Georgia Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
1:18.86 |
1:19.27 |
5.0 |
+0.41 |
3 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:20.20 |
1:19.46 |
4.0 |
-0.74 |
4 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:21.09 |
1:23.61 |
3.0 |
+2.52 |
5 |
Jessica Hutchinson |
Chapeltown |
1:24.04 |
1:24.85 |
2.0 |
+0.81 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Cragg |
Chapeltown |
1:33.62 |
1:26.97 |
6.0 |
-6.65 |
2 |
Megan Conway |
Chapeltown |
1:29.31 |
1:28.57 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
3 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
1:29.98 |
1:30.16 |
4.0 |
+0.18 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Scott |
Chapeltown |
2:03.00 |
1:51.88 |
6.0 |
-11.12 |
2 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
2:11.00 |
1:56.08 |
5.0 |
-14.92 |
3 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
2:10.19 |
2:06.44 |
4.0 |
-3.75 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Brown |
Donc Dartes |
1:55.67 |
1:42.96 |
|
-12.71 |
2 |
Edward Mills |
South Holder |
NT |
1:44.47 |
|
npt |
3 |
Oliver Atkinson |
Retford |
NT |
1:47.16 |
|
npt |
4 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:50.00 |
1:49.40 |
|
-0.60 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Colby Monaghan |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
1:46.00 |
1:39.97 |
6.0 |
-6.03 |
2 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
1:44.74 |
1:42.01 |
5.0 |
-2.73 |
3 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
1:49.92 |
1:44.50 |
4.0 |
-5.42 |
4 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
1:49.26 |
1:45.11 |
3.0 |
-4.15 |
5 |
William Jinks |
Donc Dartes |
1:52.60 |
1:47.83 |
2.0 |
-4.77 |
6 |
Tom Moffat |
Chapeltown |
2:03.25 |
1:49.30 |
1.0 |
-13.95 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:39.90 |
1:23.14 |
|
-16.76 |
2 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
1:45.20 |
1:34.07 |
|
-11.13 |
3 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Donc Dartes |
1:39.98 |
1:35.70 |
|
-4.28 |
|
William Byram |
|
4 |
Casper Watkinson |
Donc Dartes |
1:42.47 |
1:38.94 |
|
-3.53 |
5 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:45.76 |
1:39.23 |
|
-6.53 |
6 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:48.76 |
|
npt |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
1:15.79 |
1:15.31 |
6.0 |
-0.48 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:24.54 |
1:23.57 |
6.0 |
-0.97 |
2 |
Robert Westoby |
South Holder |
1:33.32 |
1:27.42 |
5.0 |
-5.90 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Keir Murie |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
40.56 |
39.34 |
6.0 |
-1.22 |
2 |
Tessa Grainger |
Kippax |
41.49 |
39.95 |
5.0 |
-1.54 |
3 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
41.35 |
40.42 |
4.0 |
-0.93 |
4 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
41.53 |
40.61 |
3.0 |
-0.92 |
5 |
Esme Rogers |
South Holder |
40.97 |
40.63 |
2.0 |
-0.34 |
6 |
Phoebe Agar |
South Holder |
41.44 |
40.99 |
1.0 |
-0.45 |
7 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham Mo |
41.93 |
41.19 |
|
-0.74 |
8 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
41.25 |
41.47 |
|
+0.22 |
9 |
Lucy Clements |
Retford |
42.13 |
41.56 |
|
-0.57 |
10 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
43.67 |
41.62 |
|
-2.05 |
11 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
40.43 |
41.77 |
|
+1.34 |
12 |
Kate Ripley |
Selby |
42.84 |
42.28 |
|
-0.56 |
13 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
43.50 |
43.27 |
|
-0.23 |
14 |
Freya Goodwin |
Chapeltown |
43.57 |
43.73 |
|
+0.16 |
15 |
Katie Hutchinson |
Chapeltown |
43.39 |
43.76 |
|
+0.37 |
16 |
Alice McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
43.91 |
44.25 |
|
+0.34 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Currie |
Rotherham Mo |
50.30 |
44.42 |
6.0 |
-5.88 |
2 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
47.50 |
45.05 |
5.0 |
-2.45 |
3 |
Amelia Paul |
Donc Dartes |
46.32 |
45.24 |
4.0 |
-1.08 |
4 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
47.91 |
45.26 |
2.5 |
-2.65 |
4 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
48.10 |
45.26 |
2.5 |
-2.84 |
6 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
46.39 |
45.51 |
1.0 |
-0.88 |
7 |
Tia Gaunt |
Dearne Vall |
56.89 |
45.54 |
|
-11.35 |
8 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
46.48 |
45.67 |
|
-0.81 |
9 |
Hannah Read |
Chapeltown |
45.95 |
46.04 |
|
+0.09 |
10 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
44.67 |
46.30 |
|
+1.63 |
11 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
48.89 |
46.32 |
|
-2.57 |
12 |
Isabelle Race |
Chapeltown |
48.60 |
47.85 |
|
-0.75 |
13 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
45.60 |
48.06 |
|
+2.46 |
14 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
48.49 |
48.46 |
|
-0.03 |
15 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
47.91 |
48.87 |
|
+0.96 |
16 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
49.54 |
49.93 |
|
+0.39 |
17 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
51.65 |
49.97 |
|
-1.68 |
18 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
48.52 |
50.29 |
|
+1.77 |
19 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
53.28 |
50.65 |
|
-2.63 |
20 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
52.79 |
52.96 |
|
+0.17 |
21 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
47.88 |
52.97 |
|
+5.09 |
22 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
57.68 |
53.09 |
|
-4.59 |
23 |
Tia-Elise Dowling |
Edlington |
59.46 |
54.19 |
|
-5.27 |
24 |
Isabeau Snee |
Bo Barnsley |
58.97 |
59.61 |
|
+0.64 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Armthorpe |
39.00 |
34.16 |
|
-4.84 |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
39.00 |
38.13 |
|
-0.87 |
3 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
40.92 |
38.36 |
|
-2.56 |
4 |
Rhianna Foster |
South Holder |
40.49 |
38.50 |
|
-1.99 |
4 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
39.00 |
38.50 |
|
-0.50 |
6 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
39.00 |
38.73 |
|
-0.27 |
7 |
Lydia Martin |
Rotherham Mo |
39.54 |
38.93 |
|
-0.61 |
8 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
45.80 |
40.92 |
|
-4.88 |
9 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
44.84 |
42.67 |
|
-2.17 |
10 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
45.00 |
42.74 |
|
-2.26 |
11 |
Hannah Major |
South Holder |
44.36 |
43.34 |
|
-1.02 |
12 |
Melissa Hanson |
Bo Barnsley |
45.30 |
43.99 |
|
-1.31 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Naylor |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
|
Faye Aldred |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) - Back |
|
Jessica Nally |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 55.80 | 47.50 | C | 1:14.00 | 53.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
58.97 |
57.08 |
6.0 |
-1.89 |
2 |
Edward Mills |
South Holder |
1:02.25 |
57.27 |
5.0 |
-4.98 |
3 |
Noah Brown |
Donc Dartes |
1:03.69 |
57.89 |
4.0 |
-5.80 |
4 |
Daniel Redfern |
Bo Barnsley |
1:05.50 |
58.79 |
3.0 |
-6.71 |
5 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
1:02.63 |
59.06 |
2.0 |
-3.57 |
6 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
1:08.17 |
1:03.36 |
1.0 |
-4.81 |
7 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
1:10.63 |
1:07.00 |
|
-3.63 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callan Sandland |
Rotherham Mo |
57.80 |
55.20 |
|
-2.60 |
2 |
Oliver Atkinson |
Retford |
NT |
58.86 |
|
npt |
3 |
Harry Garbutt |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:09.79 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cody Richardson |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane - Breast |
|
James Martin |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
51.78 |
49.15 |
6.0 |
-2.63 |
2 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Donc Dartes |
52.45 |
51.07 |
5.0 |
-1.38 |
3 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
51.61 |
51.93 |
4.0 |
+0.32 |
4 |
Casper Watkinson |
Donc Dartes |
51.56 |
52.90 |
3.0 |
+1.34 |
5 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
53.14 |
54.28 |
2.0 |
+1.14 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Moffat |
Chapeltown |
56.93 |
54.68 |
6.0 |
-2.25 |
2 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
56.59 |
55.30 |
5.0 |
-1.29 |
3 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
57.58 |
56.34 |
4.0 |
-1.24 |
4 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
1:00.11 |
56.79 |
3.0 |
-3.32 |
5 |
William Jinks |
Donc Dartes |
57.94 |
56.83 |
2.0 |
-1.11 |
6 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
57.32 |
58.44 |
1.0 |
+1.12 |
7 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
1:06.23 |
59.42 |
|
-6.81 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
54.82 |
49.63 |
|
-5.19 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Edward Szymczyk |
Did Not Compete |
Event 105 Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katy Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
36.74 |
34.55 |
6.0 |
-2.19 |
2 |
Georgia Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
34.04 |
34.58 |
5.0 |
+0.54 |
3 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
35.38 |
35.98 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hutchinson |
Chapeltown |
39.32 |
39.21 |
6.0 |
-0.11 |
2 |
Elizabeth McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
38.35 |
39.23 |
5.0 |
+0.88 |
3 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
44.05 |
44.86 |
4.0 |
+0.81 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jemima Cartwright |
South Holder |
34.22 |
33.62 |
|
-0.60 |
Event 106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Robert Westoby |
South Holder |
34.01 |
32.88 |
6.0 |
-1.13 |
2 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
34.23 |
33.54 |
5.0 |
-0.69 |
3 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
33.85 |
34.40 |
4.0 |
+0.55 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
35.14 |
35.19 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
31.08 |
29.97 |
|
-1.11 |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 44.00 | C | 49.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
44.00 |
44.04 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
2 |
Lucy Naylor |
Chapeltown |
45.72 |
44.68 |
5.0 |
-1.04 |
3 |
Lydia Martin |
Rotherham Mo |
47.83 |
45.26 |
4.0 |
-2.57 |
4 |
Freya Robinson |
South Holder |
45.05 |
45.32 |
3.0 |
+0.27 |
5 |
Amy Currie |
Rotherham Mo |
46.68 |
45.47 |
2.0 |
-1.21 |
6 |
Melissa Hanson |
Bo Barnsley |
46.90 |
45.57 |
1.0 |
-1.33 |
7 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
45.45 |
46.22 |
|
+0.77 |
8 |
Hannah Read |
Chapeltown |
48.05 |
46.35 |
|
-1.70 |
9 |
Isobel Daubney |
South Holder |
46.47 |
46.38 |
|
-0.09 |
10 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
46.39 |
46.56 |
|
+0.17 |
11 |
Hannah Major |
South Holder |
48.01 |
47.09 |
|
-0.92 |
12 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
46.63 |
47.19 |
|
+0.56 |
13 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham Mo |
48.17 |
47.42 |
|
-0.75 |
14 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
48.35 |
47.60 |
|
-0.75 |
15 |
Phoebe Agar |
South Holder |
48.41 |
47.74 |
|
-0.67 |
16 |
Katie Hutchinson |
Chapeltown |
47.70 |
47.88 |
|
+0.18 |
17 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
48.84 |
48.31 |
|
-0.53 |
18 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
48.25 |
48.32 |
|
+0.07 |
19 |
Alice McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
48.79 |
48.88 |
|
+0.09 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tia Gaunt |
Dearne Vall |
1:05.54 |
49.35 |
6.0 |
-16.19 |
2 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
50.35 |
49.59 |
5.0 |
-0.76 |
3 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
50.89 |
49.65 |
4.0 |
-1.24 |
4 |
Freya Goodwin |
Chapeltown |
49.80 |
49.67 |
3.0 |
-0.13 |
5 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
51.75 |
49.89 |
2.0 |
-1.86 |
6 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
53.50 |
50.00 |
1.0 |
-3.50 |
7 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
52.07 |
50.02 |
|
-2.05 |
8 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
52.61 |
50.07 |
|
-2.54 |
9 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
51.89 |
50.93 |
|
-0.96 |
10 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
51.15 |
51.18 |
|
+0.03 |
11 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
52.52 |
51.64 |
|
-0.88 |
12 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
55.01 |
51.77 |
|
-3.24 |
13 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
50.75 |
52.54 |
|
+1.79 |
14 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
51.94 |
52.56 |
|
+0.62 |
15 |
Amelia Paul |
Donc Dartes |
53.42 |
52.85 |
|
-0.57 |
16 |
Isabelle Race |
Chapeltown |
53.17 |
53.27 |
|
+0.10 |
16 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
51.40 |
53.27 |
|
+1.87 |
18 |
Faye Aldred |
Selby |
53.95 |
54.75 |
|
+0.80 |
19 |
Isabeau Snee |
Bo Barnsley |
57.40 |
56.54 |
|
-0.86 |
20 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
56.83 |
57.64 |
|
+0.81 |
21 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
57.24 |
58.43 |
|
+1.19 |
22 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
54.94 |
59.09 |
|
+4.15 |
23 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
57.39 |
59.61 |
|
+2.22 |
24 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:07.77 |
1:04.79 |
|
-2.98 |
25 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:08.98 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
44.49 |
43.38 |
|
-1.11 |
2 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
45.20 |
43.71 |
|
-1.49 |
3 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
49.98 |
47.55 |
|
-2.43 |
4 |
Daisy Morris |
Chapeltown |
49.89 |
47.59 |
|
-2.30 |
5 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
50.21 |
47.73 |
|
-2.48 |
6 |
Lucy Clements |
Retford |
50.58 |
48.12 |
|
-2.46 |
7 |
Esme Rogers |
South Holder |
49.41 |
48.14 |
|
-1.27 |
8 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
49.30 |
48.36 |
|
-0.94 |
9 |
Kate Ripley |
Selby |
50.00 |
48.90 |
|
-1.10 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Paula Mellor |
7.1 After Start or Turn single butterfly kick not performed before 1st breaststroke leg kick - Breast |
|
Jessica Nally |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
|
Caitlin Weir |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
|
Tia-Elise Dowling |
7.1 After Start or Turn single butterfly kick not performed before 1st breaststroke leg kick - Breast |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.60 | 43.50 | C | 1:05.50 | 49.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
52.28 |
50.51 |
6.0 |
-1.77 |
2 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
56.95 |
55.53 |
5.0 |
-1.42 |
3 |
Daniel Redfern |
Bo Barnsley |
1:05.43 |
58.52 |
4.0 |
-6.91 |
4 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
1:00.47 |
1:02.19 |
3.0 |
+1.72 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callan Sandland |
Rotherham Mo |
49.90 |
44.17 |
|
-5.73 |
2 |
Noah Brown |
Donc Dartes |
51.26 |
44.38 |
|
-6.88 |
3 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
52.00 |
46.67 |
|
-5.33 |
4 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
50.00 |
47.35 |
|
-2.65 |
5 |
Edward Mills |
South Holder |
58.26 |
48.72 |
|
-9.54 |
6 |
Oliver Atkinson |
Retford |
NT |
54.25 |
|
npt |
7 |
Harry Garbutt |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:02.72 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Colby Monaghan |
Did Not Compete |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Donc Dartes |
44.36 |
44.34 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
2 |
Casper Watkinson |
Donc Dartes |
46.72 |
45.02 |
5.0 |
-1.70 |
3 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
46.53 |
45.34 |
4.0 |
-1.19 |
4 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
48.69 |
47.74 |
3.0 |
-0.95 |
5 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
47.77 |
48.14 |
2.0 |
+0.37 |
6 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
48.38 |
48.25 |
1.0 |
-0.13 |
7 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
49.26 |
49.53 |
|
+0.27 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
43.50 |
43.41 |
|
-0.09 |
2 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
52.50 |
45.00 |
|
-7.50 |
3 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
51.12 |
47.75 |
|
-3.37 |
4 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
50.31 |
48.57 |
|
-1.74 |
5 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
50.51 |
49.20 |
|
-1.31 |
6 |
William Jinks |
Donc Dartes |
52.45 |
49.32 |
|
-3.13 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Edward Szymczyk |
|
Event 109 Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
31.00 |
32.12 |
6.0 |
+1.12 |
2 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
32.16 |
32.84 |
5.0 |
+0.68 |
3 |
Elizabeth McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
31.89 |
33.20 |
4.0 |
+1.31 |
4 |
Jessica Hutchinson |
Chapeltown |
33.46 |
33.86 |
3.0 |
+0.40 |
5 |
Georgia Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
32.38 |
33.95 |
2.0 |
+1.57 |
6 |
Leah Cragg |
Chapeltown |
34.94 |
35.05 |
1.0 |
+0.11 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
35.51 |
36.12 |
6.0 |
+0.61 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jemima Cartwright |
South Holder |
31.01 |
30.23 |
|
-0.78 |
2 |
Katy Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
31.99 |
30.91 |
|
-1.08 |
3 |
Megan Conway |
Chapeltown |
35.41 |
34.33 |
|
-1.08 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 35.00 | C | 39.00 |
|
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
39.48 |
39.53 |
6.0 |
+0.05 |
2 |
Robert Westoby |
South Holder |
42.68 |
39.77 |
5.0 |
-2.91 |
3 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
43.67 |
44.26 |
4.0 |
+0.59 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
35.26 |
34.82 |
|
-0.44 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Nile Michael |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Naylor |
Chapeltown |
34.60 |
34.56 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
34.50 |
34.76 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
3 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
36.83 |
35.25 |
4.0 |
-1.58 |
4 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
36.16 |
35.29 |
3.0 |
-0.87 |
5 |
Alice McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
35.28 |
35.53 |
2.0 |
+0.25 |
6 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham Mo |
36.24 |
35.65 |
1.0 |
-0.59 |
7 |
Tessa Grainger |
Kippax |
36.14 |
35.79 |
|
-0.35 |
8 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
36.84 |
35.95 |
|
-0.89 |
9 |
Melissa Hanson |
Bo Barnsley |
35.70 |
36.01 |
|
+0.31 |
10 |
Lucy Clements |
Retford |
36.89 |
36.43 |
|
-0.46 |
11 |
Katie Hutchinson |
Chapeltown |
36.99 |
36.50 |
|
-0.49 |
12 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
36.69 |
36.63 |
|
-0.06 |
13 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
36.27 |
36.71 |
|
+0.44 |
14 |
Freya Robinson |
South Holder |
37.38 |
36.84 |
|
-0.54 |
15 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
38.75 |
37.02 |
|
-1.73 |
16 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
37.21 |
37.20 |
|
-0.01 |
17 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
38.10 |
37.39 |
|
-0.71 |
18 |
Hannah Major |
South Holder |
37.85 |
37.48 |
|
-0.37 |
19 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
37.00 |
37.49 |
|
+0.49 |
20 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
36.36 |
37.60 |
|
+1.24 |
21 |
Hannah Read |
Chapeltown |
37.20 |
37.91 |
|
+0.71 |
22 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
39.13 |
38.22 |
|
-0.91 |
23 |
Kate Ripley |
Selby |
39.08 |
38.23 |
|
-0.85 |
24 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
36.90 |
38.37 |
|
+1.47 |
25 |
Freya Goodwin |
Chapeltown |
38.53 |
38.43 |
|
-0.10 |
26 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
39.06 |
38.83 |
|
-0.23 |
27 |
Amelia Paul |
Donc Dartes |
37.64 |
38.86 |
|
+1.22 |
28 |
Amy Holt |
Skegness |
38.13 |
38.92 |
|
+0.79 |
29 |
Sophie Beecroft |
Bev Barracud |
39.29 |
39.65 |
|
+0.36 |
30 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
38.94 |
41.25 |
|
+2.31 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
39.72 |
39.87 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
2 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
43.31 |
40.28 |
5.0 |
-3.03 |
3 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
42.22 |
41.26 |
4.0 |
-0.96 |
4 |
Jessica Nally |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
41.52 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
40.29 |
41.67 |
2.0 |
+1.38 |
6 |
Daisy Morris |
Chapeltown |
40.47 |
41.74 |
1.0 |
+1.27 |
7 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
39.59 |
41.82 |
|
+2.23 |
8 |
Caitlin Weir |
South Axholm |
41.95 |
42.82 |
|
+0.87 |
9 |
Isabelle Race |
Chapeltown |
39.83 |
43.14 |
|
+3.31 |
10 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
43.06 |
43.56 |
|
+0.50 |
11 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
45.84 |
44.03 |
|
-1.81 |
12 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
50.25 |
45.18 |
|
-5.07 |
13 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
44.85 |
47.57 |
|
+2.72 |
14 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
46.98 |
48.84 |
|
+1.86 |
15 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
55.89 |
51.68 |
|
-4.21 |
16 |
Isabeau Snee |
Bo Barnsley |
50.00 |
56.31 |
|
+6.31 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
34.68 |
32.51 |
|
-2.17 |
2 |
Esme Rogers |
South Holder |
34.51 |
33.33 |
|
-1.18 |
3 |
Lydia Martin |
Rotherham Mo |
34.50 |
33.86 |
|
-0.64 |
4 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
34.50 |
34.04 |
|
-0.46 |
5 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
34.60 |
34.11 |
|
-0.49 |
6 |
Phoebe Agar |
South Holder |
34.50 |
34.36 |
|
-0.14 |
7 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
34.95 |
34.48 |
|
-0.47 |
8 |
Tia Gaunt |
Dearne Vall |
46.47 |
36.60 |
|
-9.87 |
9 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
39.82 |
38.06 |
|
-1.76 |
10 |
Faye Aldred |
Selby |
40.27 |
38.92 |
|
-1.35 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.60 | 41.50 | C | 1:04.50 | 47.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
58.92 |
54.17 |
6.0 |
-4.75 |
2 |
Benjamin Scott |
Chapeltown |
1:04.00 |
1:03.79 |
5.0 |
-0.21 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:05.10 |
1:06.81 |
6.0 |
+1.71 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Atkinson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
|
Joshua Booth |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Daniel Redfern |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
44.32 |
44.51 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
49.41 |
48.51 |
6.0 |
-0.90 |
2 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
52.58 |
49.79 |
5.0 |
-2.79 |
3 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
1:01.74 |
50.32 |
4.0 |
-11.42 |
4 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
49.32 |
50.73 |
3.0 |
+1.41 |
5 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
56.68 |
51.82 |
2.0 |
-4.86 |
6 |
Casper Watkinson |
Donc Dartes |
52.51 |
52.42 |
1.0 |
-0.09 |
7 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
56.56 |
52.99 |
|
-3.57 |
8 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
57.60 |
|
npt |
9 |
William Jinks |
Donc Dartes |
1:03.35 |
59.65 |
|
-3.70 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
41.50 |
38.81 |
|
-2.69 |
2 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
54.72 |
45.65 |
|
-9.07 |
3 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Donc Dartes |
47.53 |
46.04 |
|
-1.49 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Edward Szymczyk |
Did Not Compete |
Event 113 Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 33.00 | C | 37.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katy Harrison |
Bev Barracud |
35.17 |
35.07 |
6.0 |
-0.10 |
2 |
Jemima Cartwright |
South Holder |
36.68 |
37.18 |
5.0 |
+0.50 |
3 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
36.84 |
37.35 |
4.0 |
+0.51 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
37.25 |
37.49 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
2 |
Georgia Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
38.47 |
37.88 |
5.0 |
-0.59 |
3 |
Jessica Hutchinson |
Chapeltown |
38.29 |
38.14 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
4 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
40.61 |
40.83 |
3.0 |
+0.22 |
5 |
Leah Cragg |
Chapeltown |
42.26 |
43.10 |
2.0 |
+0.84 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 39.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nile Michael |
Selby |
43.30 |
40.40 |
6.0 |
-2.90 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
43.76 |
45.04 |
6.0 |
+1.28 |
2 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
46.38 |
45.82 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
45.07 |
45.91 |
4.0 |
+0.84 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
39.98 |
39.48 |
|
-0.50 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
39.97 |
39.36 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
2 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
41.12 |
39.76 |
5.0 |
-1.36 |
3 |
Lucy Naylor |
Chapeltown |
40.03 |
39.91 |
4.0 |
-0.12 |
4 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
42.20 |
40.30 |
3.0 |
-1.90 |
5 |
Lydia Martin |
Rotherham Mo |
40.75 |
40.80 |
2.0 |
+0.05 |
6 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham Mo |
42.80 |
41.13 |
1.0 |
-1.67 |
7 |
Alice McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
42.08 |
41.33 |
|
-0.75 |
8 |
Melissa Hanson |
Bo Barnsley |
41.10 |
41.36 |
|
+0.26 |
9 |
Phoebe Agar |
South Holder |
43.59 |
41.82 |
|
-1.77 |
10 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
40.65 |
42.51 |
|
+1.86 |
11 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
42.69 |
42.60 |
|
-0.09 |
12 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
43.71 |
42.80 |
|
-0.91 |
13 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
39.06 |
42.88 |
|
+3.82 |
14 |
Eva Scaife |
Bev Barracud |
43.45 |
43.77 |
|
+0.32 |
15 |
Tessa Grainger |
Kippax |
43.10 |
44.23 |
|
+1.13 |
16 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
43.08 |
44.34 |
|
+1.26 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Goodwin |
Chapeltown |
47.01 |
44.21 |
6.0 |
-2.80 |
2 |
Hannah Read |
Chapeltown |
44.58 |
44.31 |
5.0 |
-0.27 |
3 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
46.58 |
44.51 |
4.0 |
-2.07 |
4 |
Tia Gaunt |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
45.32 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Lucy Clements |
Retford |
47.37 |
46.38 |
2.0 |
-0.99 |
6 |
Katie Hutchinson |
Chapeltown |
45.96 |
47.00 |
1.0 |
+1.04 |
7 |
Amelia Paul |
Donc Dartes |
44.80 |
47.62 |
|
+2.82 |
8 |
Freya Robinson |
South Holder |
50.64 |
47.79 |
|
-2.85 |
9 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
50.36 |
48.25 |
|
-2.11 |
10 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
51.40 |
48.72 |
|
-2.68 |
11 |
Charlie Finch |
Donc Dartes |
46.78 |
51.74 |
|
+4.96 |
12 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
49.70 |
52.04 |
|
+2.34 |
13 |
Eluned Owen |
Bev Barracud |
49.53 |
52.28 |
|
+2.75 |
14 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
53.30 |
52.51 |
|
-0.79 |
15 |
Isabelle Race |
Chapeltown |
54.44 |
54.84 |
|
+0.40 |
16 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:03.98 |
1:01.63 |
|
-2.35 |
17 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:04.94 |
1:03.42 |
|
-1.52 |
18 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:06.42 |
1:08.25 |
|
+1.83 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Armthorpe |
39.00 |
31.52 |
|
-7.48 |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
40.09 |
37.48 |
|
-2.61 |
3 |
Rhianna Foster |
South Holder |
40.31 |
37.90 |
|
-2.41 |
4 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
39.04 |
38.08 |
|
-0.96 |
5 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
41.18 |
38.12 |
|
-3.06 |
6 |
Isobel Daubney |
South Holder |
39.29 |
38.26 |
|
-1.03 |
7 |
Esme Rogers |
South Holder |
44.62 |
40.35 |
|
-4.27 |
8 |
Melissa Moreno |
Armthorpe |
44.94 |
42.17 |
|
-2.77 |
9 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
44.80 |
42.75 |
|
-2.05 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Stanley |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
|
Holly Hadfield |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
|
Caitlin Weir |
Did Not Compete |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.80 | 36.50 | C | 57.50 | 42.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Benjamin Scott |
Chapeltown |
47.47 |
43.95 |
6.0 |
-3.52 |
2 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
49.13 |
45.88 |
5.0 |
-3.25 |
3 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
49.42 |
47.12 |
4.0 |
-2.30 |
4 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
51.73 |
48.20 |
3.0 |
-3.53 |
5 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
51.09 |
50.86 |
2.0 |
-0.23 |
6 |
Harry Garbutt |
South Axholm |
53.58 |
57.77 |
1.0 |
+4.19 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
1:03.43 |
57.77 |
6.0 |
-5.66 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Mills |
South Holder |
44.00 |
40.16 |
|
-3.84 |
2 |
Noah Brown |
Donc Dartes |
45.33 |
41.75 |
|
-3.58 |
3 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
45.47 |
42.16 |
|
-3.31 |
4 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
47.00 |
42.49 |
|
-4.51 |
5 |
Callan Sandland |
Rotherham Mo |
48.80 |
42.60 |
|
-6.20 |
6 |
Oliver Atkinson |
Retford |
NT |
46.92 |
|
npt |
7 |
Daniel Redfern |
Bo Barnsley |
1:01.98 |
54.48 |
|
-7.50 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
38.69 |
36.90 |
6.0 |
-1.79 |
2 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Donc Dartes |
37.67 |
37.24 |
5.0 |
-0.43 |
3 |
Alfie Nixon |
South Axholm |
36.53 |
37.56 |
4.0 |
+1.03 |
4 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
41.41 |
39.45 |
3.0 |
-1.96 |
5 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
41.75 |
39.63 |
2.0 |
-2.12 |
6 |
Casper Watkinson |
Donc Dartes |
39.26 |
39.83 |
1.0 |
+0.57 |
7 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
40.52 |
40.31 |
|
-0.21 |
8 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
41.26 |
42.48 |
|
+1.22 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Plumridge |
Bev Barracud |
46.41 |
43.55 |
6.0 |
-2.86 |
2 |
Tom Moffat |
Chapeltown |
46.16 |
43.92 |
5.0 |
-2.24 |
3 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
43.90 |
44.84 |
4.0 |
+0.94 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Collins |
Armthorpe |
43.26 |
41.74 |
|
-1.52 |
2 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
48.75 |
42.03 |
|
-6.72 |
3 |
William Jinks |
Donc Dartes |
44.52 |
42.05 |
|
-2.47 |
4 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
50.99 |
42.35 |
|
-8.64 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Edward Szymczyk |
Did Not Compete |
Event 117 Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 38.00 | C | 42.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
41.61 |
40.50 |
6.0 |
-1.11 |
2 |
Jemima Cartwright |
South Holder |
40.34 |
41.72 |
5.0 |
+1.38 |
3 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
39.64 |
42.02 |
4.0 |
+2.38 |
4 |
Georgia Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
41.79 |
42.87 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hutchinson |
Chapeltown |
43.27 |
43.69 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
2 |
Megan Conway |
Chapeltown |
51.42 |
47.28 |
5.0 |
-4.14 |
3 |
Elizabeth McKenna |
Bev Barracud |
46.60 |
47.91 |
4.0 |
+1.31 |
4 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
44.80 |
48.19 |
3.0 |
+3.39 |
Event 118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 35.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
36.28 |
35.93 |
6.0 |
-0.35 |
2 |
Robert Westoby |
South Holder |
38.87 |
40.23 |
5.0 |
+1.36 |
3 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
38.69 |
40.85 |
4.0 |
+2.16 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
41.71 |
40.38 |
6.0 |
-1.33 |
2 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
43.51 |
45.05 |
5.0 |
+1.54 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | C | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
2:02.00 |
1:50.75 |
6.0 |
-11.25 |
2 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
1:56.64 |
1:51.38 |
5.0 |
-5.26 |
3 |
Connie Hickling |
Rotherham Mo |
1:52.44 |
1:52.29 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
4 |
Eliza Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
2:00.00 |
2:04.77 |
3.0 |
+4.77 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
1:50.65 |
1:41.29 |
|
-9.36 |
2 |
Claudia Dennis |
Donc Dartes |
1:50.30 |
1:42.02 |
|
-8.28 |
3 |
Scarlett Cartwright |
South Holder |
1:50.30 |
1:47.28 |
|
-3.02 |
4 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
1:51.64 |
1:47.48 |
|
-4.16 |
5 |
Darby Gaunt |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:48.62 |
|
npt |
6 |
Kaitlyn Scott |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:56.32 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Morris |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Jones |
Donc Dartes |
1:42.36 |
1:39.59 |
6.0 |
-2.77 |
2 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
1:45.18 |
1:40.27 |
5.0 |
-4.91 |
3 |
Lucy Kidd |
Rotherham Mo |
1:53.48 |
1:40.29 |
4.0 |
-13.19 |
4 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
1:44.41 |
1:43.93 |
3.0 |
-0.48 |
5 |
Melissa Connolly |
Bo Barnsley |
1:46.00 |
1:48.57 |
2.0 |
+2.57 |
6 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
1:55.12 |
1:49.52 |
1.0 |
-5.60 |
7 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
1:49.22 |
1:53.72 |
|
+4.50 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
2:10.00 |
2:00.48 |
6.0 |
-9.52 |
2 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:58.58 |
2:00.70 |
5.0 |
+2.12 |
3 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
2:01.28 |
2:01.90 |
4.0 |
+0.62 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Calverley |
Donc Dartes |
1:38.90 |
1:20.59 |
|
-18.31 |
2 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
1:38.90 |
1:32.98 |
|
-5.92 |
3 |
Renee King |
Rotherham Mo |
1:46.00 |
1:33.43 |
|
-12.57 |
4 |
Violet Sykes |
Donc Dartes |
1:38.90 |
1:33.77 |
|
-5.13 |
5 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Donc Dartes |
1:38.90 |
1:34.34 |
|
-4.56 |
6 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:40.00 |
1:34.87 |
|
-5.13 |
6 |
Lilian Hilton |
South Holder |
1:40.80 |
1:34.87 |
|
-5.93 |
8 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
1:38.90 |
1:35.55 |
|
-3.35 |
9 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
1:50.30 |
1:37.15 |
|
-13.15 |
10 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
1:46.88 |
1:37.98 |
|
-8.90 |
11 |
Hannah Croker |
Rotherham Mo |
1:49.50 |
1:38.15 |
|
-11.35 |
12 |
Mila Hughes |
Donc Dartes |
1:40.92 |
1:38.20 |
|
-2.72 |
13 |
Faith Hall |
Chapeltown |
NT |
1:46.12 |
|
npt |
14 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:56.51 |
1:47.40 |
|
-9.11 |
15 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
2:17.19 |
1:50.82 |
|
-26.37 |
16 |
Vikki Blakebrough |
Edlington |
NT |
1:51.58 |
|
npt |
17 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:57.01 |
1:51.96 |
|
-5.05 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lydia Greenwood |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order i.e. (Fly, Back, Breast, Free) - IM |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
1:25.12 |
1:20.69 |
6.0 |
-4.43 |
2 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:21.47 |
1:20.91 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
1:23.68 |
1:23.02 |
4.0 |
-0.66 |
4 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:22.89 |
1:23.85 |
3.0 |
+0.96 |
5 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:23.43 |
1:26.03 |
2.0 |
+2.60 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Martin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:28.77 |
1:27.05 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
2 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:31.32 |
1:29.85 |
5.0 |
-1.47 |
3 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
1:51.53 |
1:31.84 |
4.0 |
-19.69 |
4 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
1:32.27 |
1:32.69 |
3.0 |
+0.42 |
5 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
1:30.40 |
1:33.28 |
2.0 |
+2.88 |
6 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:37.38 |
1:33.48 |
1.0 |
-3.90 |
7 |
Emilie Brocklebank |
South Holder |
1:35.27 |
1:34.38 |
|
-0.89 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Cole |
Donc Dartes |
1:19.61 |
1:17.19 |
|
-2.42 |
2 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
1:19.60 |
1:17.49 |
|
-2.11 |
3 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
1:19.95 |
1:18.21 |
|
-1.74 |
4 |
Lucy Redfern |
Bo Barnsley |
1:26.32 |
1:18.59 |
|
-7.73 |
5 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.92 |
1:24.23 |
|
-6.69 |
6 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
1:29.32 |
1:26.21 |
|
-3.11 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Mence |
Did Not Compete |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | 1:10.60 | C | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.10 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
1:31.40 |
1:26.79 |
6.0 |
-4.61 |
2 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
1:28.61 |
1:27.42 |
5.0 |
-1.19 |
3 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
1:30.54 |
1:27.93 |
4.0 |
-2.61 |
4 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:34.36 |
1:28.25 |
3.0 |
-6.11 |
5 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:34.25 |
1:28.74 |
2.0 |
-5.51 |
6 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
1:39.12 |
1:29.83 |
1.0 |
-9.29 |
7 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
1:35.39 |
1:30.89 |
|
-4.50 |
8 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
1:31.18 |
1:31.11 |
|
-0.07 |
9 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham Mo |
1:35.49 |
1:33.92 |
|
-1.57 |
10 |
Harrison Deeks |
Rotherham Mo |
1:37.91 |
1:34.48 |
|
-3.43 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
1:53.00 |
1:40.30 |
6.0 |
-12.70 |
2 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
1:51.03 |
1:41.61 |
5.0 |
-9.42 |
3 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:59.48 |
1:41.83 |
4.0 |
-17.65 |
4 |
James Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
1:55.00 |
1:42.59 |
3.0 |
-12.41 |
5 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
1:50.27 |
1:43.56 |
2.0 |
-6.71 |
6 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
1:48.63 |
1:44.69 |
1.0 |
-3.94 |
7 |
Jack Moore |
Dearne Vall |
1:57.65 |
1:51.88 |
|
-5.77 |
8 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:59.73 |
1:53.30 |
|
-6.43 |
9 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:58.37 |
2:07.20 |
|
+8.83 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Torrington |
Donc Dartes |
1:28.49 |
1:24.07 |
|
-4.42 |
2 |
Cody Watkinson |
Donc Dartes |
1:28.91 |
1:24.92 |
|
-3.99 |
3 |
Harrison Stacey |
Rotherham Mo |
1:31.68 |
1:26.24 |
|
-5.44 |
4 |
Zane Cheetham |
Rotherham Mo |
1:43.00 |
1:32.24 |
|
-10.76 |
5 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
1:47.48 |
1:32.31 |
|
-15.17 |
6 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
1:48.56 |
1:36.56 |
|
-12.00 |
7 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
1:41.90 |
1:38.75 |
|
-3.15 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
1:27.45 |
1:24.97 |
6.0 |
-2.48 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
1:11.00 |
1:06.50 |
|
-4.50 |
2 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
1:23.87 |
1:15.51 |
|
-8.36 |
3 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vall |
1:17.32 |
1:15.62 |
|
-1.70 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.50 | 44.50 | C | 1:01.80 | 50.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
52.07 |
49.74 |
6.0 |
-2.33 |
2 |
Kaitlyn Scott |
Bev Barracud |
1:00.08 |
50.44 |
5.0 |
-9.64 |
3 |
Connie Hickling |
Rotherham Mo |
49.50 |
50.93 |
4.0 |
+1.43 |
4 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
53.05 |
51.59 |
3.0 |
-1.46 |
5 |
Eliza Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:00.00 |
57.23 |
2.0 |
-2.77 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
49.50 |
44.62 |
|
-4.88 |
2 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
49.50 |
46.58 |
|
-2.92 |
3 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
46.94 |
|
npt |
4 |
Claudia Dennis |
Donc Dartes |
49.65 |
47.16 |
|
-2.49 |
5 |
Scarlett Cartwright |
South Holder |
54.43 |
47.17 |
|
-7.26 |
6 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
50.92 |
47.54 |
|
-3.38 |
7 |
Darby Gaunt |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
51.41 |
|
npt |
8 |
Rhian Cocks |
Skegness |
1:12.69 |
59.55 |
|
-13.14 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Francesca Hadfield |
Did Not Compete |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
44.50 |
44.89 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
2 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Donc Dartes |
44.50 |
45.67 |
5.0 |
+1.17 |
3 |
Mila Hughes |
Donc Dartes |
45.61 |
46.24 |
4.0 |
+0.63 |
4 |
Holly Atkinson |
Bo Barnsley |
48.70 |
46.30 |
3.0 |
-2.40 |
5 |
Lucy Kidd |
Rotherham Mo |
49.74 |
46.31 |
2.0 |
-3.43 |
6 |
Hannah Croker |
Rotherham Mo |
46.02 |
46.58 |
1.0 |
+0.56 |
7 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
45.88 |
46.70 |
|
+0.82 |
8 |
Vikki Blakebrough |
Edlington |
49.85 |
46.98 |
|
-2.87 |
9 |
Abigail Baiden |
Co Leeds |
48.65 |
47.34 |
|
-1.31 |
10 |
Lilian Hilton |
South Holder |
48.13 |
47.86 |
|
-0.27 |
11 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
50.43 |
48.12 |
|
-2.31 |
12 |
Faith Hall |
Chapeltown |
47.80 |
48.30 |
|
+0.50 |
13 |
Holly Jones |
Donc Dartes |
47.27 |
48.76 |
|
+1.49 |
14 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
50.09 |
49.67 |
|
-0.42 |
15 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
49.33 |
50.65 |
|
+1.32 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Melissa Connolly |
Bo Barnsley |
51.51 |
52.28 |
6.0 |
+0.77 |
2 |
Emma Smith |
Bo Barnsley |
1:00.00 |
52.62 |
5.0 |
-7.38 |
3 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
50.97 |
52.96 |
4.0 |
+1.99 |
4 |
Erin Potts |
Thorne |
55.28 |
54.09 |
3.0 |
-1.19 |
5 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
53.84 |
56.00 |
2.0 |
+2.16 |
6 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
1:03.09 |
56.54 |
1.0 |
-6.55 |
7 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
1:06.11 |
59.10 |
|
-7.01 |
8 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
55.56 |
59.22 |
|
+3.66 |
9 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
1:06.16 |
59.91 |
|
-6.25 |
10 |
Lydia Greenwood |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
1:11.18 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
44.83 |
42.15 |
|
-2.68 |
2 |
Renee King |
Rotherham Mo |
47.91 |
43.14 |
|
-4.77 |
3 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
47.86 |
43.52 |
|
-4.34 |
4 |
Violet Sykes |
Donc Dartes |
44.98 |
43.71 |
|
-1.27 |
5 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
46.39 |
44.13 |
|
-2.26 |
6 |
Isla Jubb |
Rotherham Mo |
52.88 |
45.03 |
|
-7.85 |
7 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
50.66 |
48.47 |
|
-2.19 |
8 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
51.07 |
50.22 |
|
-0.85 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 43.00 | C | 48.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Torrington |
Donc Dartes |
43.00 |
43.09 |
6.0 |
+0.09 |
2 |
Cody Watkinson |
Donc Dartes |
44.70 |
43.70 |
5.0 |
-1.00 |
3 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
44.35 |
45.03 |
4.0 |
+0.68 |
4 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham Mo |
46.03 |
47.40 |
3.0 |
+1.37 |
5 |
Harrison Deeks |
Rotherham Mo |
47.84 |
47.53 |
2.0 |
-0.31 |
6 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
47.60 |
47.66 |
1.0 |
+0.06 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
52.20 |
48.35 |
6.0 |
-3.85 |
2 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
53.38 |
49.09 |
5.0 |
-4.29 |
3 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
52.29 |
50.53 |
4.0 |
-1.76 |
4 |
Daniel Carter |
South Axholm |
1:00.64 |
50.86 |
3.0 |
-9.78 |
5 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
49.57 |
51.26 |
2.0 |
+1.69 |
6 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
56.92 |
52.14 |
1.0 |
-4.78 |
7 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
54.30 |
52.26 |
|
-2.04 |
8 |
William Durrans |
Rotherham Mo |
55.70 |
52.62 |
|
-3.08 |
9 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
52.51 |
52.82 |
|
+0.31 |
10 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
57.17 |
53.04 |
|
-4.13 |
11 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
58.74 |
53.91 |
|
-4.83 |
12 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
58.12 |
54.62 |
|
-3.50 |
13 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
59.23 |
55.77 |
|
-3.46 |
14 |
Thomas Cross |
South Holder |
1:05.50 |
55.98 |
|
-9.52 |
15 |
James Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
1:00.35 |
58.22 |
|
-2.13 |
16 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
1:01.46 |
59.29 |
|
-2.17 |
17 |
Jack Moore |
Dearne Vall |
1:00.75 |
1:00.31 |
|
-0.44 |
18 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:01.05 |
1:01.59 |
|
+0.54 |
19 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:05.84 |
1:03.27 |
|
-2.57 |
20 |
Jake Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
1:02.69 |
1:06.37 |
|
+3.68 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zane Cheetham |
Rotherham Mo |
50.72 |
46.97 |
|
-3.75 |
2 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
50.28 |
47.08 |
|
-3.20 |
3 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
48.89 |
47.32 |
|
-1.57 |
4 |
Harrison Stacey |
Rotherham Mo |
48.87 |
47.36 |
|
-1.51 |
5 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
49.04 |
47.42 |
|
-1.62 |
6 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
49.13 |
47.97 |
|
-1.16 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 37.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Martin |
Bo Barnsley |
37.65 |
37.39 |
6.0 |
-0.26 |
2 |
Lucy Redfern |
Bo Barnsley |
39.70 |
37.44 |
5.0 |
-2.26 |
3 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
40.00 |
37.68 |
4.0 |
-2.32 |
4 |
Alicia Cole |
Donc Dartes |
37.00 |
37.69 |
3.0 |
+0.69 |
5 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
38.00 |
37.71 |
2.0 |
-0.29 |
6 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
39.93 |
38.36 |
1.0 |
-1.57 |
7 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
38.46 |
38.47 |
|
+0.01 |
8 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
38.76 |
38.85 |
|
+0.09 |
9 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
40.24 |
39.95 |
|
-0.29 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
42.68 |
42.65 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
2 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
42.96 |
43.09 |
5.0 |
+0.13 |
3 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
44.40 |
43.71 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
4 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
41.68 |
44.42 |
3.0 |
+2.74 |
5 |
Emilie Brocklebank |
South Holder |
49.05 |
46.24 |
2.0 |
-2.81 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
37.00 |
34.42 |
|
-2.58 |
2 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
37.00 |
35.20 |
|
-1.80 |
3 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
42.04 |
39.32 |
|
-2.72 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Mence |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206 Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 28.00 | C | 32.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
30.58 |
29.33 |
6.0 |
-1.25 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vall |
31.55 |
29.94 |
5.0 |
-1.61 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
33.61 |
33.75 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
28.10 |
26.53 |
|
-1.57 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 56.20 | 48.50 | C | 1:09.90 | 54.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
1:00.54 |
1:00.11 |
6.0 |
-0.43 |
2 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
1:03.75 |
1:01.10 |
5.0 |
-2.65 |
3 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
1:09.24 |
1:01.57 |
4.0 |
-7.67 |
4 |
Kaitlyn Scott |
Bev Barracud |
1:03.44 |
1:04.25 |
3.0 |
+0.81 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Claudia Dennis |
Donc Dartes |
56.20 |
53.65 |
|
-2.55 |
2 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
57.41 |
54.39 |
|
-3.02 |
3 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
56.20 |
55.25 |
|
-0.95 |
4 |
Connie Hickling |
Rotherham Mo |
58.18 |
55.77 |
|
-2.41 |
5 |
Darby Gaunt |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:01.07 |
|
npt |
6 |
Rhian Cocks |
Skegness |
NT |
1:08.14 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eliza Austin |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
|
Francesca Hadfield |
Did Not Compete |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Donc Dartes |
51.86 |
48.90 |
6.0 |
-2.96 |
2 |
Renee King |
Rotherham Mo |
53.53 |
49.23 |
5.0 |
-4.30 |
3 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
49.51 |
49.90 |
4.0 |
+0.39 |
4 |
Violet Sykes |
Donc Dartes |
52.88 |
51.07 |
3.0 |
-1.81 |
5 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
53.04 |
51.45 |
2.0 |
-1.59 |
6 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
50.88 |
52.20 |
1.0 |
+1.32 |
7 |
Abigail Baiden |
Co Leeds |
54.00 |
55.40 |
|
+1.40 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
54.53 |
55.39 |
6.0 |
+0.86 |
2 |
Lucy Kidd |
Rotherham Mo |
56.96 |
55.46 |
5.0 |
-1.50 |
3 |
Lilian Hilton |
South Holder |
55.29 |
55.56 |
4.0 |
+0.27 |
4 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
58.22 |
55.62 |
3.0 |
-2.60 |
5 |
Isla Jubb |
Rotherham Mo |
57.86 |
55.68 |
2.0 |
-2.18 |
6 |
Melissa Connolly |
Bo Barnsley |
55.70 |
55.72 |
1.0 |
+0.02 |
7 |
Faith Hall |
Chapeltown |
58.78 |
55.76 |
|
-3.02 |
8 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
56.86 |
56.82 |
|
-0.04 |
9 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
57.55 |
57.30 |
|
-0.25 |
10 |
Vikki Blakebrough |
Edlington |
58.53 |
59.46 |
|
+0.93 |
11 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
59.82 |
1:00.00 |
|
+0.18 |
12 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
1:07.14 |
1:00.67 |
|
-6.47 |
13 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:06.63 |
1:01.00 |
|
-5.63 |
14 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
1:03.73 |
1:02.00 |
|
-1.73 |
15 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:01.24 |
1:02.62 |
|
+1.38 |
16 |
Lydia Greenwood |
Bev Barracud |
1:04.70 |
1:02.79 |
|
-1.91 |
17 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
1:02.53 |
1:04.62 |
|
+2.09 |
18 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:10.54 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
48.50 |
48.27 |
|
-0.23 |
2 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
52.00 |
48.28 |
|
-3.72 |
3 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
56.20 |
51.15 |
|
-5.05 |
4 |
Mila Hughes |
Donc Dartes |
55.64 |
52.13 |
|
-3.51 |
5 |
Hannah Croker |
Rotherham Mo |
58.08 |
52.85 |
|
-5.23 |
6 |
Holly Jones |
Donc Dartes |
57.13 |
53.50 |
|
-3.63 |
7 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
58.06 |
53.83 |
|
-4.23 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Walton |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
|
Emma Smith |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
38.51 |
39.22 |
6.0 |
+0.71 |
2 |
Jack Torrington |
Donc Dartes |
38.50 |
39.65 |
5.0 |
+1.15 |
3 |
William Durrans |
Rotherham Mo |
40.99 |
40.59 |
4.0 |
-0.40 |
4 |
Harrison Stacey |
Rotherham Mo |
41.35 |
40.64 |
3.0 |
-0.71 |
5 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
40.40 |
40.76 |
2.0 |
+0.36 |
6 |
Cody Watkinson |
Donc Dartes |
41.01 |
41.13 |
1.0 |
+0.12 |
7 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
40.73 |
42.39 |
|
+1.66 |
8 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
43.14 |
43.04 |
|
-0.10 |
9 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
42.79 |
43.08 |
|
+0.29 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zane Cheetham |
Rotherham Mo |
48.25 |
44.19 |
6.0 |
-4.06 |
2 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
51.22 |
44.62 |
5.0 |
-6.60 |
3 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
44.42 |
45.23 |
4.0 |
+0.81 |
4 |
Harrison Deeks |
Rotherham Mo |
47.73 |
46.47 |
3.0 |
-1.26 |
5 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
47.85 |
47.74 |
2.0 |
-0.11 |
6 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
49.86 |
48.01 |
1.0 |
-1.85 |
7 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
50.50 |
48.75 |
|
-1.75 |
8 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham Mo |
45.73 |
48.90 |
|
+3.17 |
9 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
52.70 |
49.12 |
|
-3.58 |
10 |
James Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
49.95 |
49.30 |
|
-0.65 |
11 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
50.93 |
50.36 |
|
-0.57 |
12 |
Jake Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
57.15 |
52.54 |
|
-4.61 |
13 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
54.63 |
52.84 |
|
-1.79 |
14 |
Thomas Cross |
South Holder |
NT |
53.34 |
|
npt |
15 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
55.45 |
1:00.02 |
|
+4.57 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
46.06 |
39.68 |
|
-6.38 |
2 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
44.08 |
40.68 |
|
-3.40 |
3 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
43.77 |
42.49 |
|
-1.28 |
4 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
43.75 |
42.59 |
|
-1.16 |
5 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
43.90 |
43.47 |
|
-0.43 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Curran |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. - Back |
|
Jack Moore |
10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool - Misc |
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
33.66 |
34.13 |
6.0 |
+0.47 |
2 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
34.22 |
34.16 |
5.0 |
-0.06 |
3 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
34.71 |
35.14 |
4.0 |
+0.43 |
4 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
34.32 |
35.27 |
3.0 |
+0.95 |
5 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
36.58 |
35.50 |
2.0 |
-1.08 |
6 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
35.49 |
35.57 |
1.0 |
+0.08 |
7 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
37.12 |
35.67 |
|
-1.45 |
8 |
Lily Martin |
Bo Barnsley |
34.78 |
35.90 |
|
+1.12 |
9 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
36.93 |
37.71 |
|
+0.78 |
10 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
37.38 |
38.32 |
|
+0.94 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kotryna Zilyte |
Edlington |
37.76 |
37.85 |
6.0 |
+0.09 |
2 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
38.60 |
38.99 |
5.0 |
+0.39 |
3 |
Emilie Brocklebank |
South Holder |
38.09 |
39.17 |
4.0 |
+1.08 |
4 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
40.00 |
3.0 |
npt |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
33.50 |
31.87 |
|
-1.63 |
2 |
Alicia Cole |
Donc Dartes |
33.50 |
31.91 |
|
-1.59 |
3 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
33.50 |
32.12 |
|
-1.38 |
4 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
33.50 |
32.32 |
|
-1.18 |
|
Amy Checkley |
|
5 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
40.15 |
35.99 |
|
-4.16 |
6 |
Isabel Carter |
Skegness |
39.50 |
37.36 |
|
-2.14 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Mence |
Did Not Compete |
Event 210 Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
34.98 |
33.91 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vall |
34.61 |
34.35 |
5.0 |
-0.26 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
38.49 |
37.78 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
31.99 |
29.04 |
|
-2.95 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.90 | 37.50 | C | 53.90 | 43.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Hickling |
Rotherham Mo |
46.13 |
42.98 |
6.0 |
-3.15 |
2 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
43.44 |
43.19 |
5.0 |
-0.25 |
3 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
47.58 |
43.44 |
4.0 |
-4.14 |
4 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
46.86 |
45.75 |
3.0 |
-1.11 |
5 |
Kaitlyn Scott |
Bev Barracud |
45.40 |
47.54 |
2.0 |
+2.14 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
58.00 |
56.54 |
6.0 |
-1.46 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
42.90 |
40.64 |
|
-2.26 |
2 |
Darby Gaunt |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
41.90 |
|
npt |
3 |
Jessica Morris |
Bev Barracud |
49.12 |
42.02 |
|
-7.10 |
4 |
Scarlett Cartwright |
South Holder |
42.92 |
42.21 |
|
-0.71 |
5 |
Claudia Dennis |
Donc Dartes |
43.00 |
42.25 |
|
-0.75 |
6 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
42.65 |
|
npt |
7 |
Rhian Cocks |
Skegness |
NT |
48.18 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Francesca Hadfield |
Did Not Compete |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
37.84 |
37.65 |
6.0 |
-0.19 |
2 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
38.09 |
38.76 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
3 |
Renee King |
Rotherham Mo |
41.25 |
38.92 |
4.0 |
-2.33 |
4 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
43.24 |
38.97 |
3.0 |
-4.27 |
5 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Donc Dartes |
38.42 |
38.99 |
2.0 |
+0.57 |
6 |
Violet Sykes |
Donc Dartes |
39.00 |
39.00 |
1.0 |
+0.00 |
7 |
Holly Jones |
Donc Dartes |
37.62 |
39.19 |
|
+1.57 |
8 |
Mila Hughes |
Donc Dartes |
37.86 |
39.50 |
|
+1.64 |
9 |
Lilian Hilton |
South Holder |
41.15 |
39.76 |
|
-1.39 |
10 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
42.67 |
40.23 |
|
-2.44 |
11 |
Hannah Croker |
Rotherham Mo |
42.71 |
40.45 |
|
-2.26 |
12 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
42.37 |
40.96 |
|
-1.41 |
13 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
38.32 |
41.06 |
|
+2.74 |
14 |
Abigail Baiden |
Co Leeds |
42.14 |
41.72 |
|
-0.42 |
15 |
Holly Atkinson |
Bo Barnsley |
42.20 |
42.09 |
|
-0.11 |
16 |
Vikki Blakebrough |
Edlington |
41.67 |
43.09 |
|
+1.42 |
17 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
41.40 |
43.85 |
|
+2.45 |
18 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
43.42 |
44.73 |
|
+1.31 |
19 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
43.03 |
47.35 |
|
+4.32 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
45.43 |
43.77 |
6.0 |
-1.66 |
2 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
56.03 |
45.47 |
5.0 |
-10.56 |
3 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
47.17 |
45.54 |
4.0 |
-1.63 |
4 |
Hallie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
45.86 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Erin Potts |
Thorne |
50.08 |
49.05 |
2.0 |
-1.03 |
6 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
48.86 |
49.53 |
1.0 |
+0.67 |
7 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
58.50 |
49.92 |
|
-8.58 |
8 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
50.86 |
51.73 |
|
+0.87 |
9 |
Lydia Greenwood |
Bev Barracud |
51.89 |
52.63 |
|
+0.74 |
10 |
Emma Smith |
Bo Barnsley |
58.00 |
53.55 |
|
-4.45 |
11 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
00.00 |
1:07.52 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Calverley |
Donc Dartes |
37.50 |
32.06 |
|
-5.44 |
2 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
39.34 |
36.45 |
|
-2.89 |
3 |
Isla Jubb |
Rotherham Mo |
44.11 |
40.56 |
|
-3.55 |
4 |
Lucy Kidd |
Rotherham Mo |
43.72 |
40.68 |
|
-3.04 |
5 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
43.93 |
41.26 |
|
-2.67 |
6 |
Faith Hall |
Chapeltown |
43.80 |
42.69 |
|
-1.11 |
7 |
Melissa Connolly |
Bo Barnsley |
45.00 |
42.72 |
|
-2.28 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham Mo |
40.09 |
39.40 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
2 |
Cody Watkinson |
Donc Dartes |
39.24 |
40.42 |
5.0 |
+1.18 |
3 |
Jack Torrington |
Donc Dartes |
36.50 |
40.69 |
4.0 |
+4.19 |
4 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
40.28 |
41.05 |
3.0 |
+0.77 |
5 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
40.67 |
41.54 |
2.0 |
+0.87 |
6 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
40.07 |
41.90 |
1.0 |
+1.83 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
43.27 |
41.60 |
6.0 |
-1.67 |
2 |
Harrison Stacey |
Rotherham Mo |
42.50 |
42.17 |
5.0 |
-0.33 |
3 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
42.23 |
42.25 |
4.0 |
+0.02 |
4 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
43.23 |
44.04 |
3.0 |
+0.81 |
5 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
55.90 |
44.15 |
2.0 |
-11.75 |
6 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
51.00 |
44.52 |
0.5 |
-6.48 |
6 |
William Durrans |
Rotherham Mo |
46.53 |
44.52 |
0.5 |
-2.01 |
8 |
Harrison Deeks |
Rotherham Mo |
47.59 |
44.58 |
|
-3.01 |
9 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
45.72 |
44.83 |
|
-0.89 |
10 |
Zane Cheetham |
Rotherham Mo |
48.25 |
45.01 |
|
-3.24 |
11 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
49.70 |
48.05 |
|
-1.65 |
12 |
James Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
48.05 |
48.16 |
|
+0.11 |
13 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
48.74 |
48.44 |
|
-0.30 |
14 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
50.67 |
48.62 |
|
-2.05 |
15 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
50.52 |
48.96 |
|
-1.56 |
16 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
47.70 |
49.81 |
|
+2.11 |
17 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
52.33 |
50.79 |
|
-1.54 |
18 |
Daniel Carter |
South Axholm |
59.18 |
53.26 |
|
-5.92 |
19 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:08.14 |
1:00.78 |
|
-7.36 |
20 |
Jack Moore |
Dearne Vall |
1:11.82 |
1:03.17 |
|
-8.65 |
21 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
59.68 |
1:05.32 |
|
+5.64 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
41.75 |
40.74 |
|
-1.01 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Curran |
8.4 Did not touch at turn - Fly |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 40.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Redfern |
Bo Barnsley |
37.54 |
36.81 |
6.0 |
-0.73 |
2 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
37.04 |
37.98 |
5.0 |
+0.94 |
3 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
38.26 |
38.53 |
4.0 |
+0.27 |
4 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
37.37 |
38.56 |
3.0 |
+1.19 |
5 |
Alicia Cole |
Donc Dartes |
36.50 |
39.01 |
2.0 |
+2.51 |
6 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
38.46 |
39.21 |
1.0 |
+0.75 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Martin |
Bo Barnsley |
40.66 |
41.02 |
6.0 |
+0.36 |
2 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
41.34 |
41.18 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
3 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
43.70 |
41.79 |
4.0 |
-1.91 |
4 |
Isabel Carter |
Skegness |
44.99 |
42.61 |
3.0 |
-2.38 |
5 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
40.64 |
42.99 |
2.0 |
+2.35 |
6 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
42.93 |
43.44 |
1.0 |
+0.51 |
7 |
Ellie Greenwood |
Chapeltown |
46.09 |
43.64 |
|
-2.45 |
8 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
41.73 |
44.15 |
|
+2.42 |
9 |
Emilie Brocklebank |
South Holder |
46.31 |
44.48 |
|
-1.83 |
10 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
44.97 |
|
npt |
11 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
46.60 |
44.99 |
|
-1.61 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
36.50 |
35.74 |
|
-0.76 |
2 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
40.71 |
39.56 |
|
-1.15 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Caitlin Bradwell |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
|
Olivia Mence |
Did Not Compete |
Event 214 Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
34.03 |
34.82 |
6.0 |
+0.79 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
38.98 |
39.42 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vall |
42.24 |
40.59 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
3 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
46.67 |
46.44 |
4.0 |
-0.23 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.40 | 42.50 | C | 59.90 | 48.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Burton |
Armthorpe |
49.36 |
49.21 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Scarlett Cartwright |
South Holder |
55.20 |
52.93 |
5.0 |
-2.27 |
3 |
Claudia Dennis |
Donc Dartes |
50.65 |
53.49 |
4.0 |
+2.84 |
4 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
57.36 |
54.20 |
3.0 |
-3.16 |
5 |
Connie Hickling |
Rotherham Mo |
56.80 |
56.74 |
2.0 |
-0.06 |
6 |
Kaitlyn Scott |
Bev Barracud |
59.40 |
57.32 |
1.0 |
-2.08 |
7 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
58.00 |
1:03.44 |
|
+5.44 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Darby Gaunt |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
51.07 |
|
npt |
2 |
Roxie Twidale |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
51.97 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Morris |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
46.93 |
42.63 |
6.0 |
-4.30 |
2 |
Violet Sykes |
Donc Dartes |
46.75 |
43.98 |
5.0 |
-2.77 |
3 |
Holly Atkinson |
Bo Barnsley |
44.34 |
44.51 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
4 |
Grace Blair |
Donc Dartes |
45.81 |
45.83 |
3.0 |
+0.02 |
5 |
Abigail Baiden |
Co Leeds |
45.00 |
46.47 |
2.0 |
+1.47 |
6 |
Jessica Wilkinson |
Donc Dartes |
47.78 |
46.74 |
1.0 |
-1.04 |
7 |
Isla Jubb |
Rotherham Mo |
48.39 |
47.37 |
|
-1.02 |
8 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
45.65 |
47.69 |
|
+2.04 |
9 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
42.54 |
48.04 |
|
+5.50 |
10 |
Mila Hughes |
Donc Dartes |
44.79 |
53.70 |
|
+8.91 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Kidd |
Rotherham Mo |
55.64 |
49.28 |
6.0 |
-6.36 |
2 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
49.69 |
49.76 |
5.0 |
+0.07 |
3 |
Holly Jones |
Donc Dartes |
52.42 |
50.28 |
4.0 |
-2.14 |
4 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
57.21 |
50.35 |
3.0 |
-6.86 |
5 |
Hannah Croker |
Rotherham Mo |
54.05 |
51.42 |
2.0 |
-2.63 |
6 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
54.65 |
53.08 |
1.0 |
-1.57 |
7 |
Melissa Connolly |
Bo Barnsley |
54.47 |
53.79 |
|
-0.68 |
8 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:00.74 |
54.29 |
|
-6.45 |
9 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
56.60 |
54.55 |
|
-2.05 |
10 |
Vikki Blakebrough |
Edlington |
55.88 |
55.29 |
|
-0.59 |
10 |
Faith Hall |
Chapeltown |
1:00.61 |
55.29 |
|
-5.32 |
12 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
57.44 |
55.59 |
|
-1.85 |
13 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
1:00.82 |
1:01.17 |
|
+0.35 |
14 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:02.48 |
1:02.01 |
|
-0.47 |
15 |
Eva Phillipson |
South Axholm |
53.71 |
1:02.29 |
|
+8.58 |
16 |
Lydia Greenwood |
Bev Barracud |
1:08.63 |
1:26.61 |
|
+17.98 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Calverley |
Donc Dartes |
44.25 |
41.15 |
|
-3.10 |
2 |
Lilian Hilton |
South Holder |
49.44 |
46.67 |
|
-2.77 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niamh Sutton |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cody Watkinson |
Donc Dartes |
34.34 |
34.22 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
2 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
34.04 |
34.80 |
5.0 |
+0.76 |
3 |
Harrison Stacey |
Rotherham Mo |
35.63 |
35.04 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
34.99 |
35.21 |
3.0 |
+0.22 |
5 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
37.38 |
35.89 |
2.0 |
-1.49 |
6 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
36.09 |
36.18 |
1.0 |
+0.09 |
7 |
William Durrans |
Rotherham Mo |
37.86 |
36.43 |
|
-1.43 |
8 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
37.15 |
36.80 |
|
-0.35 |
9 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
36.25 |
36.98 |
|
+0.73 |
10 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
36.05 |
36.99 |
|
+0.94 |
11 |
Harry Rook |
Bev Barracud |
37.84 |
37.11 |
|
-0.73 |
12 |
Cody Ingram |
Bo Barnsley |
36.27 |
37.24 |
|
+0.97 |
13 |
Harrison Deeks |
Rotherham Mo |
38.49 |
37.85 |
|
-0.64 |
14 |
Oliver Dawson |
Armthorpe |
38.39 |
38.77 |
|
+0.38 |
15 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham Mo |
38.46 |
42.12 |
|
+3.66 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Haydn Siddle |
Armthorpe |
41.46 |
39.18 |
6.0 |
-2.28 |
2 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
42.71 |
39.34 |
5.0 |
-3.37 |
3 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
43.64 |
40.01 |
4.0 |
-3.63 |
4 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
42.50 |
40.93 |
3.0 |
-1.57 |
5 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
38.50 |
41.08 |
2.0 |
+2.58 |
6 |
James Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
40.45 |
41.30 |
1.0 |
+0.85 |
7 |
Jack Moore |
Dearne Vall |
46.83 |
41.46 |
|
-5.37 |
8 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
45.00 |
46.30 |
|
+1.30 |
9 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
45.40 |
46.68 |
|
+1.28 |
10 |
Thomas Cross |
South Holder |
54.19 |
47.39 |
|
-6.80 |
11 |
Jake Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
58.00 |
47.95 |
|
-10.05 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Torrington |
Donc Dartes |
33.50 |
32.95 |
|
-0.55 |
2 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
41.44 |
36.61 |
|
-4.83 |
3 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
41.04 |
37.29 |
|
-3.75 |
4 |
Daniel Carter |
South Axholm |
40.28 |
37.39 |
|
-2.89 |
5 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
39.16 |
37.50 |
|
-1.66 |
6 |
Zane Cheetham |
Rotherham Mo |
43.11 |
37.85 |
|
-5.26 |
7 |
Daniel Curran |
Bev Barracud |
NT |
38.39 |
|
npt |
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 42.00 | C | 46.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
42.00 |
42.61 |
6.0 |
+0.61 |
2 |
Isabel Carter |
Skegness |
44.69 |
42.64 |
5.0 |
-2.05 |
3 |
Millie Purchase |
Edlington |
43.43 |
42.87 |
4.0 |
-0.56 |
4 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
44.20 |
43.31 |
3.0 |
-0.89 |
5 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
44.64 |
45.19 |
2.0 |
+0.55 |
6 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
43.69 |
45.67 |
1.0 |
+1.98 |
7 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
44.40 |
45.72 |
|
+1.32 |
8 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
44.75 |
45.84 |
|
+1.09 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
47.43 |
46.55 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
2 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
46.31 |
47.06 |
5.0 |
+0.75 |
3 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
50.03 |
48.82 |
4.0 |
-1.21 |
4 |
Ellie Greenwood |
Chapeltown |
54.08 |
49.84 |
3.0 |
-4.24 |
5 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
50.06 |
50.14 |
2.0 |
+0.08 |
6 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
50.60 |
50.29 |
1.0 |
-0.31 |
7 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
47.17 |
50.35 |
|
+3.18 |
8 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
50.41 |
51.02 |
|
+0.61 |
9 |
Emilie Brocklebank |
South Holder |
51.34 |
51.76 |
|
+0.42 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Cole |
Donc Dartes |
42.00 |
39.51 |
|
-2.49 |
2 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
47.65 |
45.79 |
|
-1.86 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kotryna Zilyte |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
|
Olivia Mence |
Did Not Compete |
Event 218 Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
37.40 |
37.05 |
6.0 |
-0.35 |
2 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
41.44 |
41.43 |
5.0 |
-0.01 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
31.08 |
30.77 |
|
-0.31 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vall |
36.35 |
34.09 |
|
-2.26 |