|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | 1:17.70 | C | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 | 1:24.80 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham Mo |
1:31.20 |
1:27.42 |
2.0 |
-3.78 |
12 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
1:32.62 |
1:30.20 |
|
-2.42 |
17 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
1:34.45 |
1:34.04 |
|
-0.41 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Lydia Martin |
Rotherham Mo |
1:25.50 |
1:24.39 |
|
-1.11 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
2:11.00 |
1:56.08 |
5.0 |
-14.92 |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
41.35 |
40.42 |
4.0 |
-0.93 |
7 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham Mo |
41.93 |
41.19 |
|
-0.74 |
10 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
43.67 |
41.62 |
|
-2.05 |
13 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
43.50 |
43.27 |
|
-0.23 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Currie |
Rotherham Mo |
50.30 |
44.42 |
6.0 |
-5.88 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Lydia Martin |
Rotherham Mo |
39.54 |
38.93 |
|
-0.61 |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 55.80 | 47.50 | C | 1:14.00 | 53.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
58.97 |
57.08 |
6.0 |
-1.89 |
5 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
1:02.63 |
59.06 |
2.0 |
-3.57 |
7 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
1:10.63 |
1:07.00 |
|
-3.63 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callan Sandland |
Rotherham Mo |
57.80 |
55.20 |
|
-2.60 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cody Richardson |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane - Breast |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 44.00 | C | 49.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lydia Martin |
Rotherham Mo |
47.83 |
45.26 |
4.0 |
-2.57 |
5 |
Amy Currie |
Rotherham Mo |
46.68 |
45.47 |
2.0 |
-1.21 |
13 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham Mo |
48.17 |
47.42 |
|
-0.75 |
18 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
48.25 |
48.32 |
|
+0.07 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
53.50 |
50.00 |
1.0 |
-3.50 |
8 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
52.61 |
50.07 |
|
-2.54 |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.60 | 43.50 | C | 1:05.50 | 49.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
52.28 |
50.51 |
6.0 |
-1.77 |
2 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
56.95 |
55.53 |
5.0 |
-1.42 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callan Sandland |
Rotherham Mo |
49.90 |
44.17 |
|
-5.73 |
3 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
52.00 |
46.67 |
|
-5.33 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
36.16 |
35.29 |
3.0 |
-0.87 |
6 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham Mo |
36.24 |
35.65 |
1.0 |
-0.59 |
26 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
39.06 |
38.83 |
|
-0.23 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Holly McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
43.31 |
40.28 |
5.0 |
-3.03 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lydia Martin |
Rotherham Mo |
34.50 |
33.86 |
|
-0.64 |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.60 | 41.50 | C | 1:04.50 | 47.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
58.92 |
54.17 |
6.0 |
-4.75 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joshua Booth |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lydia Martin |
Rotherham Mo |
40.75 |
40.80 |
2.0 |
+0.05 |
6 |
Emily Rich |
Rotherham Mo |
42.80 |
41.13 |
1.0 |
-1.67 |
12 |
Sophia Pashley |
Rotherham Mo |
43.71 |
42.80 |
|
-0.91 |
13 |
Tia Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
39.06 |
42.88 |
|
+3.82 |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.80 | 36.50 | C | 57.50 | 42.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
49.42 |
47.12 |
4.0 |
-2.30 |
4 |
Oscar Plummer |
Rotherham Mo |
51.73 |
48.20 |
3.0 |
-3.53 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua McMaster |
Rotherham Mo |
1:03.43 |
57.77 |
6.0 |
-5.66 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
47.00 |
42.49 |
|
-4.51 |
5 |
Callan Sandland |
Rotherham Mo |
48.80 |
42.60 |
|
-6.20 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
50.99 |
42.35 |
|
-8.64 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | C | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
2:02.00 |
1:50.75 |
6.0 |
-11.25 |
3 |
Connie Hickling |
Rotherham Mo |
1:52.44 |
1:52.29 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Kidd |
Rotherham Mo |
1:53.48 |
1:40.29 |
4.0 |
-13.19 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Renee King |
Rotherham Mo |
1:46.00 |
1:33.43 |
|
-12.57 |
9 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
1:50.30 |
1:37.15 |
|
-13.15 |
10 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
1:46.88 |
1:37.98 |
|
-8.90 |
11 |
Hannah Croker |
Rotherham Mo |
1:49.50 |
1:38.15 |
|
-11.35 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
1:29.32 |
1:26.21 |
|
-3.11 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | 1:10.60 | C | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.10 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:34.25 |
1:28.74 |
2.0 |
-5.51 |
6 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
1:39.12 |
1:29.83 |
1.0 |
-9.29 |
7 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
1:35.39 |
1:30.89 |
|
-4.50 |
9 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham Mo |
1:35.49 |
1:33.92 |
|
-1.57 |
10 |
Harrison Deeks |
Rotherham Mo |
1:37.91 |
1:34.48 |
|
-3.43 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
1:53.00 |
1:40.30 |
6.0 |
-12.70 |
4 |
James Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
1:55.00 |
1:42.59 |
3.0 |
-12.41 |
5 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
1:50.27 |
1:43.56 |
2.0 |
-6.71 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Harrison Stacey |
Rotherham Mo |
1:31.68 |
1:26.24 |
|
-5.44 |
4 |
Zane Cheetham |
Rotherham Mo |
1:43.00 |
1:32.24 |
|
-10.76 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
1:23.87 |
1:15.51 |
|
-8.36 |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.50 | 44.50 | C | 1:01.80 | 50.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Connie Hickling |
Rotherham Mo |
49.50 |
50.93 |
4.0 |
+1.43 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
50.92 |
47.54 |
|
-3.38 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lucy Kidd |
Rotherham Mo |
49.74 |
46.31 |
2.0 |
-3.43 |
6 |
Hannah Croker |
Rotherham Mo |
46.02 |
46.58 |
1.0 |
+0.56 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Renee King |
Rotherham Mo |
47.91 |
43.14 |
|
-4.77 |
3 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
47.86 |
43.52 |
|
-4.34 |
5 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
46.39 |
44.13 |
|
-2.26 |
6 |
Isla Jubb |
Rotherham Mo |
52.88 |
45.03 |
|
-7.85 |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 43.00 | C | 48.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham Mo |
46.03 |
47.40 |
3.0 |
+1.37 |
5 |
Harrison Deeks |
Rotherham Mo |
47.84 |
47.53 |
2.0 |
-0.31 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
52.20 |
48.35 |
6.0 |
-3.85 |
8 |
William Durrans |
Rotherham Mo |
55.70 |
52.62 |
|
-3.08 |
10 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
57.17 |
53.04 |
|
-4.13 |
15 |
James Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
1:00.35 |
58.22 |
|
-2.13 |
16 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
1:01.46 |
59.29 |
|
-2.17 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Zane Cheetham |
Rotherham Mo |
50.72 |
46.97 |
|
-3.75 |
3 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
48.89 |
47.32 |
|
-1.57 |
4 |
Harrison Stacey |
Rotherham Mo |
48.87 |
47.36 |
|
-1.51 |
6 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
49.13 |
47.97 |
|
-1.16 |
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 37.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
42.04 |
39.32 |
|
-2.72 |
Event 206 Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 28.00 | C | 32.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
30.58 |
29.33 |
6.0 |
-1.25 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 56.20 | 48.50 | C | 1:09.90 | 54.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
1:03.75 |
1:01.10 |
5.0 |
-2.65 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Connie Hickling |
Rotherham Mo |
58.18 |
55.77 |
|
-2.41 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Renee King |
Rotherham Mo |
53.53 |
49.23 |
5.0 |
-4.30 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
54.53 |
55.39 |
6.0 |
+0.86 |
2 |
Lucy Kidd |
Rotherham Mo |
56.96 |
55.46 |
5.0 |
-1.50 |
5 |
Isla Jubb |
Rotherham Mo |
57.86 |
55.68 |
2.0 |
-2.18 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
52.00 |
48.28 |
|
-3.72 |
3 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
56.20 |
51.15 |
|
-5.05 |
5 |
Hannah Croker |
Rotherham Mo |
58.08 |
52.85 |
|
-5.23 |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
William Durrans |
Rotherham Mo |
40.99 |
40.59 |
4.0 |
-0.40 |
4 |
Harrison Stacey |
Rotherham Mo |
41.35 |
40.64 |
3.0 |
-0.71 |
9 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
42.79 |
43.08 |
|
+0.29 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zane Cheetham |
Rotherham Mo |
48.25 |
44.19 |
6.0 |
-4.06 |
3 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
44.42 |
45.23 |
4.0 |
+0.81 |
4 |
Harrison Deeks |
Rotherham Mo |
47.73 |
46.47 |
3.0 |
-1.26 |
6 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
49.86 |
48.01 |
1.0 |
-1.85 |
7 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
50.50 |
48.75 |
|
-1.75 |
8 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham Mo |
45.73 |
48.90 |
|
+3.17 |
10 |
James Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
49.95 |
49.30 |
|
-0.65 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
46.06 |
39.68 |
|
-6.38 |
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
34.71 |
35.14 |
4.0 |
+0.43 |
Event 210 Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
34.98 |
33.91 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.90 | 37.50 | C | 53.90 | 43.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Hickling |
Rotherham Mo |
46.13 |
42.98 |
6.0 |
-3.15 |
4 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
46.86 |
45.75 |
3.0 |
-1.11 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Renee King |
Rotherham Mo |
41.25 |
38.92 |
4.0 |
-2.33 |
4 |
Sophie Fisher |
Rotherham Mo |
43.24 |
38.97 |
3.0 |
-4.27 |
11 |
Hannah Croker |
Rotherham Mo |
42.71 |
40.45 |
|
-2.26 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
39.34 |
36.45 |
|
-2.89 |
3 |
Isla Jubb |
Rotherham Mo |
44.11 |
40.56 |
|
-3.55 |
4 |
Lucy Kidd |
Rotherham Mo |
43.72 |
40.68 |
|
-3.04 |
5 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
43.93 |
41.26 |
|
-2.67 |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham Mo |
40.09 |
39.40 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harrison Stacey |
Rotherham Mo |
42.50 |
42.17 |
5.0 |
-0.33 |
6 |
William Durrans |
Rotherham Mo |
46.53 |
44.52 |
0.5 |
-2.01 |
8 |
Harrison Deeks |
Rotherham Mo |
47.59 |
44.58 |
|
-3.01 |
9 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
45.72 |
44.83 |
|
-0.89 |
10 |
Zane Cheetham |
Rotherham Mo |
48.25 |
45.01 |
|
-3.24 |
12 |
James Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
48.05 |
48.16 |
|
+0.11 |
13 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
48.74 |
48.44 |
|
-0.30 |
14 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
50.67 |
48.62 |
|
-2.05 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
41.75 |
40.74 |
|
-1.01 |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 40.50 |
|
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
40.71 |
39.56 |
|
-1.15 |
Event 214 Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
38.98 |
39.42 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.40 | 42.50 | C | 59.90 | 48.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Connie Hickling |
Rotherham Mo |
56.80 |
56.74 |
2.0 |
-0.06 |
7 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
58.00 |
1:03.44 |
|
+5.44 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Worsdall |
Rotherham Mo |
46.93 |
42.63 |
6.0 |
-4.30 |
7 |
Isla Jubb |
Rotherham Mo |
48.39 |
47.37 |
|
-1.02 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Kidd |
Rotherham Mo |
55.64 |
49.28 |
6.0 |
-6.36 |
4 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
57.21 |
50.35 |
3.0 |
-6.86 |
5 |
Hannah Croker |
Rotherham Mo |
54.05 |
51.42 |
2.0 |
-2.63 |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harrison Stacey |
Rotherham Mo |
35.63 |
35.04 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
6 |
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
Rotherham Mo |
36.09 |
36.18 |
1.0 |
+0.09 |
7 |
William Durrans |
Rotherham Mo |
37.86 |
36.43 |
|
-1.43 |
9 |
Jack Denwood |
Rotherham Mo |
36.25 |
36.98 |
|
+0.73 |
13 |
Harrison Deeks |
Rotherham Mo |
38.49 |
37.85 |
|
-0.64 |
15 |
William Whitehead |
Rotherham Mo |
38.46 |
42.12 |
|
+3.66 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
42.71 |
39.34 |
5.0 |
-3.37 |
5 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
38.50 |
41.08 |
2.0 |
+2.58 |
6 |
James Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
40.45 |
41.30 |
1.0 |
+0.85 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
39.16 |
37.50 |
|
-1.66 |
6 |
Zane Cheetham |
Rotherham Mo |
43.11 |
37.85 |
|
-5.26 |
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 42.00 | C | 46.00 |
|
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
47.43 |
46.55 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
Event 218 Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
37.40 |
37.05 |
6.0 |
-0.35 |