Splits
|
||||||||
Grace Burton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:50.65 | 1:41.29 | -9.36 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 49.50 | 44.62 | -4.88 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 56.20 | 55.25 | -0.95 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 42.90 | 40.64 | -2.26 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 49.36 |
|
6.0 | -0.15 | |||
Isabelle Child |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:45.18 |
|
5.0 | -4.91 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 51.07 | 50.22 | -0.85 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 58.22 |
|
3.0 | -2.60 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 41.40 |
|
+2.45 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 49.69 |
|
5.0 | +0.07 | |||
Jack Collins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:49.92 |
|
4.0 | -5.42 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 57.32 |
|
1.0 | +1.12 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 48.69 |
|
3.0 | -0.95 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 43.26 | 41.74 | -1.52 | ||||
Oliver Dawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:41.90 | 1:38.75 | -3.15 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 54.30 |
|
-2.04 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 47.85 |
|
2.0 | -0.11 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
17th | 52.33 |
|
-1.54 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
14th | 38.39 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Elizabeth Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:40.00 | 1:34.87 | -5.13 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.83 | 42.15 | -2.68 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 53.04 |
|
2.0 | -1.59 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.84 |
|
6.0 | -0.19 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 45.65 |
|
+2.04 | ||||
Oscar Ellis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lois Fillingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:19.95 | 1:18.21 | -1.74 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 37.00 | 35.20 | -1.80 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.50 | 32.32 | -1.18 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 36.50 | 35.74 | -0.76 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 44.64 |
|
2.0 | +0.55 | |||
Andrew Garbutt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:28.61 |
|
5.0 | -1.19 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.04 | 47.42 | -1.62 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 38.51 |
|
6.0 | +0.71 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 40.07 |
|
1.0 | +1.83 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.04 |
|
5.0 | +0.76 | |||
Owen Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:49.26 |
|
3.0 | -4.15 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 57.58 |
|
4.0 | -1.24 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 50.51 | 49.20 | -1.31 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:01.74 |
|
4.0 | -11.42 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 48.75 | 42.03 | -6.72 | ||||
Tom Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:24.54 |
|
6.0 | -0.97 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.23 |
|
5.0 | -0.69 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.48 |
|
6.0 | +0.05 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.76 |
|
6.0 | +1.28 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.69 |
|
4.0 | +2.16 | |||
Daisy Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:51.64 | 1:47.48 | -4.16 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 49.50 | 46.58 | -2.92 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:00.54 |
|
6.0 | -0.43 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 43.44 |
|
5.0 | -0.25 | |||
Nicholas Honeybone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.90 | 1:23.14 | -16.76 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 41.50 | 38.81 | -2.69 | ||||
Amber Hunter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:19.60 | 1:17.49 | -2.11 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 37.00 | 34.42 | -2.58 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.50 | 32.12 | -1.38 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 37.37 |
|
3.0 | +1.19 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 46.31 |
|
5.0 | +0.75 | |||
Madison Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:25.50 | 1:11.26 | -14.24 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.00 | 34.16 | -4.84 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 39.00 | 31.52 | -7.48 | ||||
Lottie McCay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:26.23 | 1:23.92 | -2.31 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.00 | 38.13 | -0.87 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 44.49 | 43.38 | -1.11 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.50 |
|
5.0 | +0.26 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 40.09 | 37.48 | -2.61 | ||||
Paige Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:27.50 |
|
5.5 | -1.85 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.92 | 38.36 | -2.56 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 48.35 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 36.83 |
|
4.0 | -1.58 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 42.69 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Melissa Moreno |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:34.92 |
|
-5.15 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.84 | 42.67 | -2.17 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.98 | 47.55 | -2.43 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.82 | 38.06 | -1.76 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 44.94 | 42.17 | -2.77 | ||||
Amelia Scanlan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:34.63 |
|
-1.63 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 40.43 |
|
+1.34 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 46.63 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
20th | 36.36 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 39.97 |
|
6.0 | -0.61 | |||
Haydn Siddle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:51.03 |
|
5.0 | -9.42 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 52.51 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
11th | 50.93 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
11th | 49.70 |
|
-1.65 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 41.46 |
|
6.0 | -2.28 | |||
Ben Stilborn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 51.12 | 47.75 | -3.37 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 49.41 |
|
6.0 | -0.90 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 41.41 |
|
3.0 | -1.96 | |||
Meagan White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:32.01 |
|
-3.39 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.04 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 36.27 |
|
+0.44 | ||||
Megan Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:38.90 | 1:35.55 | -3.35 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.39 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.51 |
|
4.0 | +0.39 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 38.32 |
|
+2.74 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 42.54 |
|
+5.50 |