Splits
|
||||||||
Grace Blair |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:38.90 | 1:32.98 | -5.92 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 45.88 |
|
+0.82 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 48.50 | 48.27 | -0.23 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 38.09 |
|
5.0 | +0.67 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 45.81 |
|
3.0 | +0.02 | |||
Noah Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:55.67 | 1:42.96 | -12.71 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:03.69 |
|
4.0 | -5.80 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 51.26 | 44.38 | -6.88 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 45.33 | 41.75 | -3.58 | ||||
Ella Calverley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:38.90 | 1:20.59 | -18.31 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 37.50 | 32.06 | -5.44 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 44.25 | 41.15 | -3.10 | ||||
Alicia Cole |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:19.61 | 1:17.19 | -2.42 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 37.00 |
|
3.0 | +0.69 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.50 | 31.91 | -1.59 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 36.50 |
|
2.0 | +2.51 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 42.00 | 39.51 | -2.49 | ||||
Claudia Dennis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:50.30 | 1:42.02 | -8.28 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 49.65 | 47.16 | -2.49 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 56.20 | 53.65 | -2.55 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 43.00 | 42.25 | -0.75 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 50.65 |
|
4.0 | +2.84 | |||
Charlie Finch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:41.96 | 1:34.01 | -7.95 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.50 |
|
5.0 | -2.45 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.30 | 48.36 | -0.94 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | 37.21 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 46.78 |
|
+4.96 | ||||
Mila Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:40.92 | 1:38.20 | -2.72 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.61 |
|
4.0 | +0.63 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 55.64 | 52.13 | -3.51 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 37.86 |
|
+1.64 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 44.79 |
|
+8.91 | ||||
William Jinks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:52.60 |
|
2.0 | -4.77 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 57.94 |
|
2.0 | -1.11 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 52.45 | 49.32 | -3.13 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 1:03.35 |
|
-3.70 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 44.52 | 42.05 | -2.47 | ||||
Holly Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:42.36 |
|
6.0 | -2.77 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 47.27 |
|
+1.49 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 57.13 | 53.50 | -3.63 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 37.62 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 52.42 |
|
4.0 | -2.14 | |||
Harrison Maskrey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.98 | 1:35.70 | -4.28 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 52.45 |
|
5.0 | -1.38 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.36 |
|
6.0 | -0.02 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 47.53 | 46.04 | -1.49 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.67 |
|
5.0 | -0.43 | |||
Amelia Paul |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:38.63 |
|
2.0 | -0.60 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.32 |
|
4.0 | -1.08 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 53.42 |
|
-0.57 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
27th | 37.64 |
|
+1.22 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 44.80 |
|
+2.82 | ||||
Violet Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:38.90 | 1:33.77 | -5.13 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.98 | 43.71 | -1.27 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 52.88 |
|
3.0 | -1.81 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 39.00 |
|
1.0 | +0.00 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 46.75 |
|
5.0 | -2.77 | |||
Jack Torrington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:28.49 | 1:24.07 | -4.42 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.00 |
|
6.0 | +0.09 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.50 |
|
5.0 | +1.15 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.50 |
|
4.0 | +4.19 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.50 | 32.95 | -0.55 | ||||
Casper Watkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:42.47 | 1:38.94 | -3.53 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 51.56 |
|
3.0 | +1.34 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 46.72 |
|
5.0 | -1.70 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 52.51 |
|
1.0 | -0.09 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 39.26 |
|
1.0 | +0.57 | |||
Cody Watkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:28.91 | 1:24.92 | -3.99 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 44.70 |
|
5.0 | -1.00 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 41.01 |
|
1.0 | +0.12 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 39.24 |
|
5.0 | +1.18 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 34.34 |
|
6.0 | -0.12 | |||
Jessica Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:38.90 | 1:34.34 | -4.56 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.50 |
|
5.0 | +1.17 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 51.86 |
|
6.0 | -2.96 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 38.42 |
|
2.0 | +0.57 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 47.78 |
|
1.0 | -1.04 |