Splits
|
||||||||
Joshua Booth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:11.00 |
|
5.0 | -14.92 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:10.63 |
|
-3.63 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 56.95 |
|
5.0 | -1.42 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 49.42 |
|
4.0 | -2.30 | |||
James Cam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:55.00 |
|
3.0 | -12.41 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 1:00.35 |
|
-2.13 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 49.95 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
12th | 48.05 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 40.45 |
|
1.0 | +0.85 | |||
Zane Cheetham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:43.00 | 1:32.24 | -10.76 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.72 | 46.97 | -3.75 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 48.25 |
|
6.0 | -4.06 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 48.25 |
|
-3.24 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 43.11 | 37.85 | -5.26 | ||||
Hannah Croker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:49.50 | 1:38.15 | -11.35 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 46.02 |
|
1.0 | +0.56 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 58.08 | 52.85 | -5.23 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 42.71 |
|
-2.26 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 54.05 |
|
2.0 | -2.63 | |||
Amy Currie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 50.30 |
|
6.0 | -5.88 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 46.68 |
|
2.0 | -1.21 | |||
Harrison Deeks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:37.91 |
|
-3.43 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 47.84 |
|
2.0 | -0.31 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 47.73 |
|
3.0 | -1.26 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 47.59 |
|
-3.01 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
13th | 38.49 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Jack Denwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:39.12 |
|
1.0 | -9.29 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 52.20 |
|
6.0 | -3.85 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 44.42 |
|
4.0 | +0.81 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 36.25 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
William Durrans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 55.70 |
|
-3.08 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.99 |
|
4.0 | -0.40 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 46.53 |
|
0.5 | -2.01 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 37.86 |
|
-1.43 | ||||
Sophie Fisher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:50.30 | 1:37.15 | -13.15 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 56.20 | 51.15 | -5.05 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 43.24 |
|
3.0 | -4.27 | |||
Harry Hanson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:34.25 |
|
2.0 | -5.51 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 48.89 | 47.32 | -1.57 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.06 | 39.68 | -6.38 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 45.72 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.16 | 37.50 | -1.66 | ||||
Connie Hickling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:52.44 |
|
4.0 | -0.15 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 49.50 |
|
4.0 | +1.43 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 58.18 | 55.77 | -2.41 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 46.13 |
|
6.0 | -3.15 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 56.80 |
|
2.0 | -0.06 | |||
Oliver Hinchcliffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:35.39 |
|
-4.50 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.13 | 47.97 | -1.16 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 42.79 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 41.75 | 40.74 | -1.01 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 36.09 |
|
1.0 | +0.09 | |||
Chloe Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:29.32 | 1:26.21 | -3.11 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 42.04 | 39.32 | -2.72 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 34.71 |
|
4.0 | +0.43 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.71 | 39.56 | -1.15 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.43 |
|
6.0 | -0.88 | |||
Isla Jubb |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 52.88 | 45.03 | -7.85 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 57.86 |
|
2.0 | -2.18 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 44.11 | 40.56 | -3.55 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 48.39 |
|
-1.02 | ||||
Lucy Kidd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:53.48 |
|
4.0 | -13.19 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 49.74 |
|
2.0 | -3.43 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 56.96 |
|
5.0 | -1.50 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 43.72 | 40.68 | -3.04 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 55.64 |
|
6.0 | -6.36 | |||
Renee King |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:46.00 | 1:33.43 | -12.57 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 47.91 | 43.14 | -4.77 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 53.53 |
|
5.0 | -4.30 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.25 |
|
4.0 | -2.33 | |||
Alex Law |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:23.87 | 1:15.51 | -8.36 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 30.58 |
|
6.0 | -1.25 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.98 |
|
6.0 | -1.07 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 38.98 |
|
6.0 | +0.44 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.40 |
|
6.0 | -0.35 | |||
Samuel Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 50.99 | 42.35 | -8.64 | ||||
Lydia Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:25.50 | 1:24.39 | -1.11 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.54 | 38.93 | -0.61 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.83 |
|
4.0 | -2.57 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.50 | 33.86 | -0.64 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 40.75 |
|
2.0 | +0.05 | |||
Holly McMaster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 43.67 |
|
-2.05 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 53.50 |
|
1.0 | -3.50 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 43.31 |
|
5.0 | -3.03 | |||
Joshua McMaster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 58.97 |
|
6.0 | -1.89 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 1:03.43 |
|
6.0 | -5.66 | |||
William Nixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:50.27 |
|
2.0 | -6.71 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
16th | 1:01.46 |
|
-2.17 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 49.86 |
|
1.0 | -1.85 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
14th | 50.67 |
|
-2.05 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 38.50 |
|
2.0 | +2.58 | |||
Sophia Pashley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:32.62 |
|
-2.42 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.35 |
|
4.0 | -0.93 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 52.61 |
|
-2.54 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.16 |
|
3.0 | -0.87 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 43.71 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Oscar Plummer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:02.63 |
|
2.0 | -3.57 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 52.28 |
|
6.0 | -1.77 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 51.73 |
|
3.0 | -3.53 | |||
Tammi Plumtree |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:02.00 |
|
6.0 | -11.25 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 50.92 | 47.54 | -3.38 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:03.75 |
|
5.0 | -2.65 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 46.86 |
|
3.0 | -1.11 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 58.00 |
|
+5.44 | ||||
Tia Plumtree |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
17th | 1:34.45 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 43.50 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
18th | 48.25 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
26th | 39.06 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 39.06 |
|
+3.82 | ||||
Emily Rich |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:31.20 |
|
2.0 | -3.78 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 41.93 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 48.17 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 36.24 |
|
1.0 | -0.59 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 42.80 |
|
1.0 | -1.67 | |||
Cody Richardson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane - Breast |
||||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 52.00 | 46.67 | -5.33 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 58.92 |
|
6.0 | -4.75 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 47.00 | 42.49 | -4.51 | ||||
Callan Sandland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 57.80 | 55.20 | -2.60 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 49.90 | 44.17 | -5.73 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 48.80 | 42.60 | -6.20 | ||||
Lewis Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:53.00 |
|
6.0 | -12.70 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 57.17 |
|
-4.13 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 50.50 |
|
-1.75 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
13th | 48.74 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 42.71 |
|
5.0 | -3.37 | |||
Harrison Stacey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:31.68 | 1:26.24 | -5.44 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 48.87 | 47.36 | -1.51 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 41.35 |
|
3.0 | -0.71 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 42.50 |
|
5.0 | -0.33 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 35.63 |
|
4.0 | -0.59 | |||
William Whitehead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:35.49 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.03 |
|
3.0 | +1.37 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 45.73 |
|
+3.17 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.09 |
|
6.0 | -0.69 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
15th | 38.46 |
|
+3.66 | ||||
Darcie Willis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:46.88 | 1:37.98 | -8.90 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.39 | 44.13 | -2.26 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 54.53 |
|
6.0 | +0.86 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 43.93 | 41.26 | -2.67 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 57.21 |
|
3.0 | -6.86 | |||
Hannah Worsdall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 47.86 | 43.52 | -4.34 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 52.00 | 48.28 | -3.72 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.34 | 36.45 | -2.89 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 46.93 |
|
6.0 | -4.30 |