|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Mia Evans
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Olivia Thompson
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 102 - Event 102: Boys 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Darren Blinovs
|
10 |
1:57.10 |
|
|
James Sharp
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 103 - Event 103: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Gracie Pease
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Nelli Plesanova
|
12 |
52.28 |
|
|
Event 104 - Event 104: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Darren Blinovs
|
10 |
59.02 |
|
|
James Sharp
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 105 - Event 105: Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 106 - Event 106: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 107 - Event 107: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Mia Evans
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Raygen Parkin
|
11 |
49.89 |
|
|
Gracie Pease
|
11 |
46.42 |
|
|
Olivia Thompson
|
12 |
59.26 |
|
|
Event 108 - Event 108: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
James Sharp
|
10 |
44.73 |
|
|
Event 109 - Event 109: Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 110 - Event 110: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 111 - Event 111: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Mia Evans
|
11 |
49.69 |
|
|
Raygen Parkin
|
11 |
49.25 |
|
|
Gracie Pease
|
11 |
36.17 |
|
|
Nelli Plesanova
|
12 |
40.71 |
|
|
Olivia Thompson
|
12 |
46.43 |
|
|
Event 112 - Event 112: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Darren Blinovs
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
James Sharp
|
10 |
50.59 |
|
|
Event 113 - Event 113: Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 114 - Event 114: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 115 - Event 115: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nelli Plesanova
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Olivia Thompson
|
12 |
53.08 |
|
|
Event 116 - Event 116: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Darren Blinovs
|
10 |
50.54 |
|
|
James Sharp
|
10 |
38.32 |
|
|
Event 117 - Event 117: Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 118 - Event 118: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 201 - Event 201: Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Olivia Bailey
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 202 - Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 203 - Event 203: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 204 - Event 204: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Orlando Bailey
|
11 |
47.83 |
|
|
Event 205 - Event 205: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 206 - Event 206: Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 207 - Event 207: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 208 - Event 208: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 209 - Event 209: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 210 - Event 210: Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 211 - Event 211: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Olivia Bailey
|
9 |
54.51 |
|
|
Event 212 - Event 212: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 213 - Event 213: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 214 - Event 214: Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Raddings
|
20 |
59.00 |
|
|
Event 215 - Event 215: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 216 - Event 216: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Orlando Bailey
|
11 |
50.07 |
|
|
Event 217 - Event 217: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 218 - Event 218: Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Thomas Raddings
|
20 |
53.00 |
|