|
Event 101 Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | 1:17.70 | C | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 | 1:24.80 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
1:30.75 |
1:25.52 |
6.0 |
-5.23 |
2 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
1:33.90 |
1:26.33 |
5.0 |
-7.57 |
3 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
1:28.40 |
1:26.78 |
4.0 |
-1.62 |
4 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
1:34.38 |
1:27.26 |
3.0 |
-7.12 |
5 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
1:30.67 |
1:27.68 |
2.0 |
-2.99 |
6 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
1:33.43 |
1:28.79 |
1.0 |
-4.64 |
7 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
1:29.70 |
1:28.93 |
|
-0.77 |
8 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:34.89 |
1:29.17 |
|
-5.72 |
9 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
1:31.62 |
1:29.49 |
|
-2.13 |
10 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:29.45 |
1:29.56 |
|
+0.11 |
11 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
1:29.36 |
1:29.82 |
|
+0.46 |
12 |
Enya Mason |
Rossington |
1:33.54 |
1:30.16 |
|
-3.38 |
13 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
1:34.84 |
1:31.82 |
|
-3.02 |
14 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:34.87 |
1:32.38 |
|
-2.49 |
15 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
1:30.87 |
1:32.71 |
|
+1.84 |
16 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
1:34.86 |
1:34.35 |
|
-0.51 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeleine Taylor |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:35.35 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Abigail Rowland |
Bircotes SC |
1:38.61 |
1:35.52 |
5.0 |
-3.09 |
3 |
Abigail Cooper |
Rotherham Mo |
1:53.89 |
1:35.60 |
4.0 |
-18.29 |
4 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
1:37.00 |
1:36.34 |
3.0 |
-0.66 |
5 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:45.87 |
1:36.62 |
2.0 |
-9.25 |
6 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
1:41.85 |
1:36.84 |
1.0 |
-5.01 |
7 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
1:44.56 |
1:37.00 |
|
-7.56 |
8 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
1:38.07 |
1:37.37 |
|
-0.70 |
8 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:46.73 |
1:37.37 |
|
-9.36 |
10 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:46.31 |
1:37.84 |
|
-8.47 |
11 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
1:39.13 |
1:38.72 |
|
-0.41 |
12 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
1:40.61 |
1:38.93 |
|
-1.68 |
13 |
Olivia Sweeting |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
1:39.79 |
|
npt |
14 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
1:42.70 |
1:39.89 |
|
-2.81 |
15 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
1:45.23 |
1:40.54 |
|
-4.69 |
16 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:38.81 |
1:40.72 |
|
+1.91 |
17 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:40.91 |
|
npt |
18 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
1:43.71 |
|
npt |
19 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:45.69 |
1:43.78 |
|
-1.91 |
20 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
1:43.00 |
1:43.96 |
|
+0.96 |
21 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:55.12 |
1:44.27 |
|
-10.85 |
22 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
NT |
1:46.23 |
|
npt |
23 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
1:55.42 |
1:48.55 |
|
-6.87 |
24 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
1:49.16 |
1:49.03 |
|
-0.13 |
25 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:50.04 |
1:51.41 |
|
+1.37 |
26 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
2:05.66 |
1:51.54 |
|
-14.12 |
27 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:50.86 |
1:55.46 |
|
+4.60 |
28 |
Olivia Thompson |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
1:59.14 |
|
npt |
29 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
1:57.77 |
2:00.20 |
|
+2.43 |
30 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
2:12.89 |
2:05.02 |
|
-7.87 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
1:25.50 |
1:13.30 |
|
-12.20 |
2 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
1:25.50 |
1:21.21 |
|
-4.29 |
3 |
Eve Lawson |
Co Wakefield |
1:33.70 |
1:24.43 |
|
-9.27 |
4 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:32.13 |
|
npt |
5 |
Holly Atkinson |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
1:33.55 |
|
npt |
6 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
1:46.05 |
1:34.77 |
|
-11.28 |
7 |
Lucy Kidd |
Rotherham Mo |
1:40.02 |
1:34.91 |
|
-5.11 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mia Evans |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Megan Wood |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
Keira Tiggardine |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
|
Evie McGowan |
Did Not Compete |
|
Amy Gaffney |
Did Not Compete |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
1:19.85 |
1:19.74 |
6.0 |
-0.11 |
2 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
1:23.03 |
1:22.09 |
5.0 |
-0.94 |
3 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
1:22.00 |
1:22.16 |
4.0 |
+0.16 |
4 |
Courteney Craig |
Co Wakefield |
1:22.32 |
1:22.79 |
3.0 |
+0.47 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Casey Cammoile |
Bo Barnsley |
1:26.96 |
1:26.67 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
2 |
Megan Conway |
Chapeltown |
1:28.24 |
1:27.69 |
5.0 |
-0.55 |
3 |
Isobel Cullen |
Co Wakefield |
1:27.93 |
1:27.95 |
4.0 |
+0.02 |
4 |
Karys Parker |
Skegness |
1:28.00 |
1:29.79 |
3.0 |
+1.79 |
5 |
Katie Wells |
Bircotes SC |
1:36.24 |
1:30.95 |
2.0 |
-5.29 |
6 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:33.28 |
1:39.37 |
1.0 |
+6.09 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
1:17.70 |
1:12.22 |
|
-5.48 |
2 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
1:18.14 |
1:16.11 |
|
-2.03 |
3 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:18.59 |
1:17.41 |
|
-1.18 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Robinson |
Rossington |
2:00.66 |
1:51.12 |
6.0 |
-9.54 |
2 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
2:00.45 |
1:58.86 |
5.0 |
-1.59 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
1:50.29 |
1:41.34 |
|
-8.95 |
2 |
Thomas Walters |
Rotherham Mo |
1:55.00 |
1:42.79 |
|
-12.21 |
3 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
1:55.51 |
1:47.31 |
|
-8.20 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Frankie Coward |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order i.e. (Fly Back Breast Free) |
|
Archie Liddle |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
|
Oliver Keens |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order i.e. (Fly Back Breast Free) |
|
Torin Facey |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
|
Noah Dimitri |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
|
Theo Kearsley |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Marley McClelland |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Oliver Pow |
Did Not Compete |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
1:50.08 |
1:46.48 |
6.0 |
-3.60 |
2 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
2:00.34 |
1:51.74 |
5.0 |
-8.60 |
3 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
2:05.49 |
2:08.18 |
4.0 |
+2.69 |
4 |
Ryan Hughes |
Thorne |
2:02.69 |
2:15.89 |
3.0 |
+13.20 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
1:39.90 |
1:27.99 |
|
-11.91 |
2 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
1:39.90 |
1:32.50 |
|
-7.40 |
3 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
1:39.90 |
1:34.68 |
|
-5.22 |
4 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
1:39.99 |
1:35.00 |
|
-4.99 |
5 |
Benjamin Scott |
Chapeltown |
1:44.00 |
1:35.50 |
|
-8.50 |
6 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:47.00 |
1:36.23 |
|
-10.77 |
7 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
1:39.90 |
1:36.78 |
|
-3.12 |
8 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
1:53.87 |
1:37.98 |
|
-15.89 |
9 |
James Sharp |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
1:39.51 |
|
npt |
10 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:41.79 |
|
npt |
11 |
William Rice |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:48.00 |
|
npt |
12 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
2:17.31 |
1:50.03 |
|
-27.28 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Darren Blinovs |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
|
Oliver Worth |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Jack Mason |
Did Not Compete |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:20.51 |
1:20.36 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
1:30.04 |
1:22.64 |
6.0 |
-7.40 |
2 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes SC |
1:27.98 |
1:22.94 |
5.0 |
-5.04 |
3 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:27.23 |
1:27.30 |
4.0 |
+0.07 |
4 |
Harvey Symons |
Co Wakefield |
1:35.08 |
1:28.01 |
3.0 |
-7.07 |
5 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:30.12 |
1:28.38 |
2.0 |
-1.74 |
6 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
1:34.63 |
1:29.71 |
1.0 |
-4.92 |
7 |
Dylan Plummer |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:48.20 |
|
npt |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
1:28.00 |
1:21.17 |
|
-6.83 |
2 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
1:25.33 |
1:22.28 |
|
-3.05 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oscar Taylor |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 103 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Lawson |
Co Wakefield |
39.47 |
39.32 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
40.92 |
40.07 |
5.0 |
-0.85 |
3 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
40.67 |
40.32 |
4.0 |
-0.35 |
4 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
43.57 |
40.67 |
3.0 |
-2.90 |
5 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
43.53 |
40.71 |
2.0 |
-2.82 |
6 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
42.59 |
40.72 |
1.0 |
-1.87 |
7 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
43.83 |
41.61 |
|
-2.22 |
8 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
43.19 |
41.69 |
|
-1.50 |
9 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
42.15 |
41.73 |
|
-0.42 |
10 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
40.21 |
41.94 |
|
+1.73 |
11 |
Freya Goodwin |
Chapeltown |
42.98 |
42.72 |
|
-0.26 |
12 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
43.47 |
44.19 |
|
+0.72 |
13 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
43.35 |
44.23 |
|
+0.88 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
44.64 |
44.09 |
6.0 |
-0.55 |
2 |
Enya Mason |
Rossington |
44.01 |
44.44 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Holly Atkinson |
Bo Barnsley |
44.19 |
44.56 |
3.5 |
+0.37 |
3 |
Abigail Rowland |
Bircotes SC |
45.55 |
44.56 |
3.5 |
-0.99 |
5 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
44.47 |
44.82 |
2.0 |
+0.35 |
6 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
45.11 |
44.92 |
1.0 |
-0.19 |
7 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
49.57 |
45.15 |
|
-4.42 |
8 |
Nelli Plesanova |
Minsthorpe |
52.28 |
45.88 |
|
-6.40 |
9 |
Jemima Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
46.10 |
46.36 |
|
+0.26 |
10 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
45.64 |
46.37 |
|
+0.73 |
11 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes SC |
57.73 |
46.99 |
|
-10.74 |
12 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
45.26 |
47.13 |
|
+1.87 |
13 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
48.45 |
47.49 |
|
-0.96 |
14 |
Amelia Paszkiewicz |
Bircotes SC |
55.00 |
47.59 |
|
-7.41 |
15 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
49.28 |
48.07 |
|
-1.21 |
16 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
45.02 |
48.20 |
|
+3.18 |
17 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
46.75 |
48.40 |
|
+1.65 |
18 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
46.41 |
48.60 |
|
+2.19 |
19 |
Naomi Wakeling |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
48.78 |
|
npt |
20 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
59.00 |
48.84 |
|
-10.16 |
21 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
45.89 |
48.91 |
|
+3.02 |
22 |
Olivia Sweeting |
Bo Barnsley |
46.75 |
49.04 |
|
+2.29 |
23 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
51.66 |
49.12 |
|
-2.54 |
24 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
47.08 |
49.98 |
|
+2.90 |
25 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
NT |
50.06 |
|
npt |
26 |
Evie Gair |
Bircotes SC |
59.13 |
50.72 |
|
-8.41 |
27 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
48.12 |
51.01 |
|
+2.89 |
28 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
51.04 |
51.17 |
|
+0.13 |
29 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
51.97 |
51.52 |
|
-0.45 |
30 |
Isabeau Snee |
Bo Barnsley |
55.79 |
51.91 |
|
-3.88 |
31 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
48.19 |
52.05 |
|
+3.86 |
32 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
59.69 |
53.72 |
|
-5.97 |
33 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
56.90 |
55.30 |
|
-1.60 |
34 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
55.60 |
59.79 |
|
+4.19 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
40.34 |
37.88 |
|
-2.46 |
2 |
Emilie Todd |
Bo Barnsley |
46.84 |
38.60 |
|
-8.24 |
3 |
Alice Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
40.05 |
|
npt |
4 |
Lucy Kidd |
Rotherham Mo |
44.61 |
40.82 |
|
-3.79 |
5 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
44.28 |
41.07 |
|
-3.21 |
6 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
44.06 |
41.77 |
|
-2.29 |
7 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
44.43 |
42.31 |
|
-2.12 |
8 |
Gracie Pease |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
42.35 |
|
npt |
9 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
46.94 |
42.50 |
|
-4.44 |
10 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
43.12 |
|
npt |
11 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
43.88 |
|
npt |
12 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
44.86 |
43.89 |
|
-0.97 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evie McGowan |
Did Not Compete |
|
Amy Gaffney |
Did Not Compete |
Event 104 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 55.80 | 47.50 | C | 1:14.00 | 53.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
56.00 |
55.92 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
2 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
58.03 |
56.32 |
5.0 |
-1.71 |
3 |
Noah Dimitri |
Rotherham Mo |
1:10.00 |
56.40 |
4.0 |
-13.60 |
4 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
58.91 |
59.15 |
3.0 |
+0.24 |
5 |
Matthew Wood |
Rotherham Mo |
1:03.78 |
59.83 |
2.0 |
-3.95 |
6 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:05.79 |
1:04.51 |
1.0 |
-1.28 |
7 |
Harvey Sykes |
Adwick |
1:05.60 |
1:07.06 |
|
+1.46 |
8 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
1:04.17 |
1:07.37 |
|
+3.20 |
9 |
Ethan Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
1:13.91 |
1:09.28 |
|
-4.63 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frankie Coward |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:17.27 |
6.0 |
npt |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Walters |
Rotherham Mo |
58.00 |
50.80 |
|
-7.20 |
2 |
Milan Cujba |
Edlington |
NT |
56.50 |
|
npt |
3 |
Adam Gill |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
57.15 |
|
npt |
4 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
NT |
57.85 |
|
npt |
5 |
Marley McClelland |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:04.89 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Pow |
Did Not Compete |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
50.46 |
48.15 |
6.0 |
-2.31 |
2 |
Owen Dewey-Nager |
Co Wakefield |
49.73 |
48.88 |
5.0 |
-0.85 |
3 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
50.07 |
49.63 |
4.0 |
-0.44 |
4 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
48.93 |
49.71 |
3.0 |
+0.78 |
5 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
50.81 |
50.08 |
2.0 |
-0.73 |
6 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
47.50 |
51.08 |
1.0 |
+3.58 |
7 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
51.00 |
51.86 |
|
+0.86 |
8 |
Benjamin Scott |
Chapeltown |
52.53 |
53.07 |
|
+0.54 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Sharp |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
53.97 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
56.69 |
54.67 |
5.0 |
-2.02 |
3 |
Darren Blinovs |
Minsthorpe |
59.02 |
56.85 |
4.0 |
-2.17 |
4 |
William Rice |
Bircotes SC |
1:02.26 |
58.86 |
3.0 |
-3.40 |
5 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
1:04.03 |
1:01.99 |
2.0 |
-2.04 |
6 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
1:20.27 |
1:03.64 |
1.0 |
-16.63 |
7 |
Jack Mason |
Rossington |
1:12.47 |
1:08.91 |
|
-3.56 |
8 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
1:06.14 |
1:09.82 |
|
+3.68 |
9 |
Ryan Hughes |
Thorne |
59.74 |
1:16.02 |
|
+16.28 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
53.69 |
49.95 |
|
-3.74 |
2 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
1:01.55 |
52.65 |
|
-8.90 |
3 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
57.37 |
52.71 |
|
-4.66 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joshua Booth |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Oliver Santos-Poskitt |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
Oliver Worth |
7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks |
Event 105 Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
34.85 |
34.54 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
37.29 |
36.84 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
3 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
36.46 |
37.54 |
4.0 |
+1.08 |
4 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
37.22 |
37.84 |
3.0 |
+0.62 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Conway |
Chapeltown |
39.12 |
38.28 |
6.0 |
-0.84 |
2 |
Katie Wells |
Bircotes SC |
40.36 |
40.47 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Karys Parker |
Skegness |
41.56 |
41.37 |
4.0 |
-0.19 |
4 |
Casey Cammoile |
Bo Barnsley |
43.95 |
42.07 |
3.0 |
-1.88 |
5 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
42.28 |
46.63 |
2.0 |
+4.35 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
34.00 |
31.74 |
|
-2.26 |
2 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
34.13 |
33.05 |
|
-1.08 |
15 yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isobel Cullen |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
Event 106 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
33.52 |
31.53 |
6.0 |
-1.99 |
2 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
33.07 |
31.68 |
5.0 |
-1.39 |
3 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
32.58 |
31.99 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
32.10 |
32.14 |
3.0 |
+0.04 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
36.00 |
35.07 |
6.0 |
-0.93 |
2 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
36.55 |
35.47 |
5.0 |
-1.08 |
3 |
Harvey Symons |
Co Wakefield |
38.26 |
35.48 |
4.0 |
-2.78 |
4 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
36.67 |
36.31 |
3.0 |
-0.36 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
35.05 |
30.79 |
|
-4.26 |
2 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes SC |
31.30 |
30.81 |
|
-0.49 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Dylan Plummer |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 107 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 44.00 | C | 49.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
47.31 |
44.27 |
6.0 |
-3.04 |
2 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
48.43 |
45.59 |
5.0 |
-2.84 |
3 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
48.61 |
45.63 |
4.0 |
-2.98 |
4 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
46.37 |
45.65 |
3.0 |
-0.72 |
5 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
47.56 |
45.71 |
2.0 |
-1.85 |
6 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
47.33 |
46.38 |
1.0 |
-0.95 |
7 |
Gracie Pease |
Minsthorpe |
46.42 |
46.54 |
|
+0.12 |
8 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
47.56 |
47.00 |
|
-0.56 |
9 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
46.13 |
47.47 |
|
+1.34 |
10 |
Eve Lawson |
Co Wakefield |
46.60 |
48.45 |
|
+1.85 |
10 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
48.48 |
48.45 |
|
-0.03 |
12 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
47.03 |
48.54 |
|
+1.51 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Kidd |
Rotherham Mo |
50.78 |
49.28 |
6.0 |
-1.50 |
2 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
50.75 |
49.46 |
5.0 |
-1.29 |
3 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
51.53 |
49.55 |
4.0 |
-1.98 |
4 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
52.61 |
50.03 |
3.0 |
-2.58 |
5 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
50.10 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
51.00 |
50.40 |
1.0 |
-0.60 |
7 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
51.89 |
51.02 |
|
-0.87 |
8 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
51.94 |
51.48 |
|
-0.46 |
9 |
Evie Gair |
Bircotes SC |
54.75 |
51.49 |
|
-3.26 |
10 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
55.90 |
51.91 |
|
-3.99 |
11 |
Enya Mason |
Rossington |
52.46 |
51.98 |
|
-0.48 |
12 |
Samantha Wells |
Bircotes SC |
51.22 |
52.27 |
|
+1.05 |
13 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
56.08 |
52.54 |
|
-3.54 |
14 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes SC |
59.35 |
52.69 |
|
-6.66 |
14 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
53.32 |
52.69 |
|
-0.63 |
16 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
54.74 |
52.72 |
|
-2.02 |
17 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
54.50 |
52.76 |
|
-1.74 |
18 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
56.61 |
53.85 |
|
-2.76 |
19 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
53.01 |
53.89 |
|
+0.88 |
20 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
54.76 |
53.97 |
|
-0.79 |
21 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
NT |
54.18 |
|
npt |
22 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
54.35 |
54.33 |
|
-0.02 |
23 |
Naomi Wakeling |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
54.44 |
|
npt |
24 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
NT |
54.77 |
|
npt |
25 |
Jemima Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
54.24 |
54.78 |
|
+0.54 |
26 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
54.97 |
|
npt |
27 |
Olivia Sweeting |
Bo Barnsley |
52.74 |
55.39 |
|
+2.65 |
28 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
53.76 |
55.64 |
|
+1.88 |
29 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
56.76 |
55.65 |
|
-1.11 |
30 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
1:03.13 |
56.08 |
|
-7.05 |
31 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:02.04 |
56.18 |
|
-5.86 |
32 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
54.78 |
56.23 |
|
+1.45 |
33 |
Neve Rimmington |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
57.68 |
|
npt |
34 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
55.83 |
57.77 |
|
+1.94 |
35 |
Mia Evans |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
58.29 |
|
npt |
36 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
57.81 |
58.48 |
|
+0.67 |
37 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
56.72 |
58.94 |
|
+2.22 |
38 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
57.62 |
1:01.20 |
|
+3.58 |
39 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
1:02.00 |
1:01.62 |
|
-0.38 |
40 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
1:04.96 |
1:02.74 |
|
-2.22 |
41 |
Olivia Thompson |
Minsthorpe |
59.26 |
1:04.31 |
|
+5.05 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Purchase |
Edlington |
44.50 |
39.87 |
|
-4.63 |
2 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
44.00 |
40.40 |
|
-3.60 |
3 |
Raygen Parkin |
Minsthorpe |
49.89 |
44.64 |
|
-5.25 |
4 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
50.77 |
47.58 |
|
-3.19 |
5 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
49.18 |
47.79 |
|
-1.39 |
6 |
Alice Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
47.99 |
|
npt |
7 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
50.33 |
48.78 |
|
-1.55 |
8 |
Isabeau Snee |
Bo Barnsley |
51.34 |
48.89 |
|
-2.45 |
9 |
Amelia Paszkiewicz |
Bircotes SC |
55.00 |
48.97 |
|
-6.03 |
10 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
50.48 |
48.98 |
|
-1.50 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tegan Phillips |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Evie McGowan |
Did Not Compete |
|
Olivia Whyman |
Did Not Compete |
|
Amy Gaffney |
Did Not Compete |
Event 108 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.60 | 43.50 | C | 1:05.50 | 49.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
50.00 |
50.24 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
2 |
Noah Dimitri |
Rotherham Mo |
1:05.00 |
53.37 |
5.0 |
-11.63 |
3 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
53.00 |
53.59 |
4.0 |
+0.59 |
4 |
Torin Facey |
Skegness |
1:02.18 |
53.68 |
3.0 |
-8.50 |
5 |
Matthew Wood |
Rotherham Mo |
58.16 |
54.86 |
2.0 |
-3.30 |
6 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
52.36 |
55.03 |
1.0 |
+2.67 |
7 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:05.21 |
55.20 |
|
-10.01 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Walters |
Rotherham Mo |
51.00 |
46.86 |
|
-4.14 |
2 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
49.60 |
47.02 |
|
-2.58 |
3 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
55.89 |
49.18 |
|
-6.71 |
4 |
Adam Robinson |
Rossington |
49.60 |
49.31 |
|
-0.29 |
5 |
Marley McClelland |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
55.84 |
|
npt |
6 |
Frankie Coward |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:01.53 |
|
npt |
7 |
Ethan Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
1:08.44 |
1:05.22 |
|
-3.22 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Pow |
Did Not Compete |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
43.54 |
43.88 |
6.0 |
+0.34 |
2 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
43.50 |
44.17 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
3 |
James Sharp |
Minsthorpe |
44.73 |
44.24 |
4.0 |
-0.49 |
4 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
46.86 |
45.96 |
3.0 |
-0.90 |
5 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
45.29 |
46.73 |
2.0 |
+1.44 |
6 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
44.78 |
46.83 |
1.0 |
+2.05 |
7 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
43.50 |
47.48 |
|
+3.98 |
8 |
Benjamin Scott |
Chapeltown |
49.38 |
49.12 |
|
-0.26 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
57.09 |
52.87 |
6.0 |
-4.22 |
2 |
William Rice |
Bircotes SC |
53.34 |
53.31 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
3 |
Jack Mason |
Rossington |
56.53 |
53.85 |
4.0 |
-2.68 |
4 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
59.32 |
57.62 |
3.0 |
-1.70 |
5 |
Oliver Worth |
Thorne |
56.24 |
59.22 |
2.0 |
+2.98 |
6 |
Ryan Hughes |
Thorne |
1:02.03 |
1:09.07 |
1.0 |
+7.04 |
7 |
Oliver Santos-Poskitt |
Thorne |
58.69 |
1:10.32 |
|
+11.63 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
43.50 |
40.52 |
|
-2.98 |
2 |
Owen Dewey-Nager |
Co Wakefield |
45.27 |
41.20 |
|
-4.07 |
3 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
58.85 |
47.62 |
|
-11.23 |
4 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
58.27 |
47.81 |
|
-10.46 |
5 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
51.46 |
48.99 |
|
-2.47 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Christopher Barnett |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 109 Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
31.11 |
31.51 |
6.0 |
+0.40 |
2 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
31.74 |
31.92 |
5.0 |
+0.18 |
3 |
Courteney Craig |
Co Wakefield |
32.39 |
31.99 |
4.0 |
-0.40 |
4 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
31.37 |
33.31 |
3.0 |
+1.94 |
5 |
Megan Conway |
Chapeltown |
34.33 |
34.07 |
2.0 |
-0.26 |
6 |
Casey Cammoile |
Bo Barnsley |
34.56 |
34.25 |
1.0 |
-0.31 |
7 |
Isobel Cullen |
Co Wakefield |
33.54 |
35.06 |
|
+1.52 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Karys Parker |
Skegness |
37.88 |
35.04 |
6.0 |
-2.84 |
2 |
Katie Wells |
Bircotes SC |
35.16 |
36.71 |
5.0 |
+1.55 |
3 |
Jasmin Rawlings |
Skegness |
40.72 |
38.63 |
4.0 |
-2.09 |
4 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
37.38 |
39.68 |
3.0 |
+2.30 |
5 |
Laura Sirett |
Bircotes SC |
42.00 |
40.58 |
2.0 |
-1.42 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
31.00 |
29.37 |
|
-1.63 |
2 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
31.00 |
30.09 |
|
-0.91 |
3 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
31.00 |
30.83 |
|
-0.17 |
Event 110 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 35.00 | C | 39.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
38.10 |
35.43 |
6.0 |
-2.67 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
40.37 |
39.11 |
6.0 |
-1.26 |
2 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
41.92 |
39.14 |
5.0 |
-2.78 |
3 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
42.59 |
41.36 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
4 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
42.53 |
41.41 |
3.0 |
-1.12 |
5 |
Harvey Symons |
Co Wakefield |
48.98 |
42.61 |
2.0 |
-6.37 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
35.97 |
34.85 |
|
-1.12 |
2 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
41.38 |
38.42 |
|
-2.96 |
Event 111 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emilie Todd |
Bo Barnsley |
35.48 |
34.57 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
2 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
36.30 |
34.65 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
3 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
36.87 |
34.72 |
4.0 |
-2.15 |
4 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
39.36 |
34.78 |
3.0 |
-4.58 |
5 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
35.65 |
35.32 |
2.0 |
-0.33 |
6 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
34.78 |
35.37 |
1.0 |
+0.59 |
7 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
34.53 |
35.54 |
|
+1.01 |
8 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
36.41 |
35.57 |
|
-0.84 |
9 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
35.00 |
36.02 |
|
+1.02 |
10 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
36.86 |
36.08 |
|
-0.78 |
11 |
Gracie Pease |
Minsthorpe |
36.17 |
36.12 |
|
-0.05 |
12 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
36.81 |
36.30 |
|
-0.51 |
13 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
36.41 |
36.31 |
|
-0.10 |
14 |
Freya Goodwin |
Chapeltown |
37.96 |
36.66 |
|
-1.30 |
15 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
37.73 |
36.78 |
|
-0.95 |
16 |
Eve Lawson |
Co Wakefield |
35.36 |
36.81 |
|
+1.45 |
17 |
Enya Mason |
Rossington |
37.56 |
37.57 |
|
+0.01 |
18 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
37.28 |
37.73 |
|
+0.45 |
19 |
Holly Atkinson |
Bo Barnsley |
38.69 |
37.74 |
|
-0.95 |
20 |
Abigail Baiden |
Kippax |
37.10 |
37.79 |
|
+0.69 |
21 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
38.31 |
38.21 |
|
-0.10 |
22 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
38.42 |
38.36 |
|
-0.06 |
23 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
37.81 |
38.66 |
|
+0.85 |
24 |
Abigail Rowland |
Bircotes SC |
39.44 |
39.60 |
|
+0.16 |
25 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
39.25 |
41.00 |
|
+1.75 |
26 |
Samantha Wells |
Bircotes SC |
39.37 |
43.09 |
|
+3.72 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
39.57 |
39.57 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
2 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
40.95 |
39.72 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |
3 |
Nelli Plesanova |
Minsthorpe |
40.71 |
39.76 |
4.0 |
-0.95 |
4 |
Abigail Cooper |
Rotherham Mo |
42.27 |
39.78 |
3.0 |
-2.49 |
5 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
41.26 |
39.92 |
2.0 |
-1.34 |
6 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
39.81 |
40.48 |
1.0 |
+0.67 |
7 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
41.73 |
40.79 |
|
-0.94 |
8 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
NT |
41.09 |
|
npt |
9 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
42.15 |
41.31 |
|
-0.84 |
10 |
Jemima Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
40.75 |
41.38 |
|
+0.63 |
11 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
42.00 |
41.50 |
|
-0.50 |
12 |
Olivia Sweeting |
Bo Barnsley |
44.72 |
41.57 |
|
-3.15 |
13 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
40.50 |
41.88 |
|
+1.38 |
14 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
41.91 |
42.13 |
|
+0.22 |
15 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
42.29 |
42.18 |
|
-0.11 |
16 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes SC |
46.75 |
42.24 |
|
-4.51 |
17 |
Raygen Parkin |
Minsthorpe |
49.25 |
42.29 |
|
-6.96 |
18 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
NT |
42.53 |
|
npt |
19 |
Naomi Wakeling |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
43.61 |
|
npt |
20 |
Alyssa Warren |
Bo Barnsley |
48.26 |
44.25 |
|
-4.01 |
21 |
Isabeau Snee |
Bo Barnsley |
45.66 |
44.48 |
|
-1.18 |
22 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
48.78 |
44.72 |
|
-4.06 |
23 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
45.26 |
|
npt |
24 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
55.28 |
45.33 |
|
-9.95 |
25 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
45.06 |
45.98 |
|
+0.92 |
26 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
44.09 |
46.17 |
|
+2.08 |
27 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
46.30 |
46.67 |
|
+0.37 |
28 |
Maddison Kearney |
Adwick |
45.23 |
47.68 |
|
+2.45 |
29 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
44.85 |
48.06 |
|
+3.21 |
30 |
Olivia Thompson |
Minsthorpe |
46.43 |
48.24 |
|
+1.81 |
31 |
Mia Evans |
Minsthorpe |
49.69 |
48.37 |
|
-1.32 |
32 |
Neve Rimmington |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
49.77 |
|
npt |
33 |
Lucy Walton |
Thorne |
49.92 |
50.22 |
|
+0.30 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
34.50 |
33.34 |
|
-1.16 |
2 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
34.50 |
33.49 |
|
-1.01 |
3 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
34.50 |
33.84 |
|
-0.66 |
4 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
36.12 |
34.34 |
|
-1.78 |
5 |
Alice Broadley |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
36.09 |
|
npt |
6 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
36.90 |
|
npt |
7 |
Amelia Paszkiewicz |
Bircotes SC |
45.00 |
37.26 |
|
-7.74 |
8 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
39.56 |
37.38 |
|
-2.18 |
9 |
Lucy Kidd |
Rotherham Mo |
40.18 |
38.87 |
|
-1.31 |
10 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
40.25 |
39.39 |
|
-0.86 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Potts |
Did Not Compete |
|
Evie Gair |
Did Not Compete |
|
Evie McGowan |
Did Not Compete |
|
Olivia Whyman |
Did Not Compete |
|
Amy Gaffney |
Did Not Compete |
Event 112 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.60 | 41.50 | C | 1:04.50 | 47.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
53.99 |
48.81 |
6.0 |
-5.18 |
2 |
Torin Facey |
Skegness |
53.41 |
51.40 |
5.0 |
-2.01 |
3 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
53.33 |
56.58 |
4.0 |
+3.25 |
4 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:02.58 |
1:02.90 |
3.0 |
+0.32 |
5 |
Adam Robinson |
Rossington |
56.86 |
1:05.48 |
2.0 |
+8.62 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Dimitri |
Rotherham Mo |
1:10.00 |
1:07.23 |
6.0 |
-2.77 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
NT |
48.45 |
|
npt |
2 |
Adam Gill |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
54.23 |
|
npt |
3 |
Milan Cujba |
Edlington |
1:07.41 |
54.90 |
|
-12.51 |
4 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
1:05.00 |
58.88 |
|
-6.12 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Frankie Coward |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Marley McClelland |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
|
Oliver Pow |
Did Not Compete |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Dewey-Nager |
Co Wakefield |
45.49 |
42.55 |
6.0 |
-2.94 |
2 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
47.00 |
46.91 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
3 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
45.65 |
47.82 |
4.0 |
+2.17 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
1:07.44 |
47.72 |
6.0 |
-19.72 |
2 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
49.88 |
49.13 |
5.0 |
-0.75 |
3 |
James Sharp |
Minsthorpe |
50.59 |
50.43 |
4.0 |
-0.16 |
4 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
54.90 |
51.05 |
3.0 |
-3.85 |
5 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
52.92 |
51.29 |
2.0 |
-1.63 |
6 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
50.73 |
52.21 |
1.0 |
+1.48 |
7 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
56.81 |
56.08 |
|
-0.73 |
8 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
1:01.83 |
56.39 |
|
-5.44 |
9 |
Jack Walton |
Edlington |
1:11.34 |
59.20 |
|
-12.14 |
10 |
William Rice |
Bircotes SC |
58.11 |
1:01.48 |
|
+3.37 |
11 |
Jack Mason |
Rossington |
1:19.59 |
1:17.37 |
|
-2.22 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
41.50 |
38.95 |
|
-2.55 |
2 |
Edward Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
44.39 |
39.18 |
|
-5.21 |
3 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
49.32 |
47.11 |
|
-2.21 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Benjamin Scott |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
Darren Blinovs |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 113 Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 33.00 | C | 37.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
33.00 |
33.46 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
2 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
34.11 |
35.49 |
5.0 |
+1.38 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
37.17 |
37.02 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Courteney Craig |
Co Wakefield |
38.60 |
38.01 |
5.0 |
-0.59 |
3 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
37.15 |
38.11 |
4.0 |
+0.96 |
4 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
40.40 |
41.33 |
3.0 |
+0.93 |
5 |
Isobel Cullen |
Co Wakefield |
40.71 |
41.70 |
2.0 |
+0.99 |
6 |
Casey Cammoile |
Bo Barnsley |
42.90 |
42.07 |
1.0 |
-0.83 |
7 |
Katie Wells |
Bircotes SC |
41.17 |
43.40 |
|
+2.23 |
8 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
43.84 |
43.98 |
|
+0.14 |
9 |
Jasmin Rawlings |
Skegness |
52.99 |
48.43 |
|
-4.56 |
10 |
Laura Sirett |
Bircotes SC |
44.00 |
48.54 |
|
+4.54 |
Event 114 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 39.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
42.98 |
40.00 |
6.0 |
-2.98 |
2 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
43.01 |
41.93 |
5.0 |
-1.08 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
46.82 |
45.47 |
6.0 |
-1.35 |
2 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
48.95 |
46.32 |
5.0 |
-2.63 |
3 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes SC |
48.34 |
46.39 |
4.0 |
-1.95 |
4 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
45.10 |
46.50 |
3.0 |
+1.40 |
5 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
48.24 |
46.63 |
2.0 |
-1.61 |
6 |
Harvey Symons |
Co Wakefield |
53.23 |
49.19 |
1.0 |
-4.04 |
7 |
Dylan Plummer |
Bircotes SC |
1:00.53 |
56.17 |
|
-4.36 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
44.98 |
42.95 |
|
-2.03 |
2 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
43.72 |
43.18 |
|
-0.54 |
Event 115 Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Moore |
Selby |
40.90 |
39.18 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
2 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
41.11 |
39.42 |
5.0 |
-1.69 |
3 |
Amelia Paul |
Adwick |
39.29 |
39.68 |
4.0 |
+0.39 |
|
Abigail Baiden |
|
4 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
41.98 |
40.37 |
3.0 |
-1.61 |
5 |
Violet Sykes |
Adwick |
41.16 |
40.82 |
2.0 |
-0.34 |
6 |
Grace Gibson |
Selby |
43.33 |
41.60 |
1.0 |
-1.73 |
7 |
Lily Waters |
Bo Barnsley |
40.16 |
41.74 |
|
+1.58 |
8 |
Grace Blair |
Adwick |
43.15 |
41.99 |
|
-1.16 |
9 |
Daniella Milner |
South Axholm |
42.70 |
42.92 |
|
+0.22 |
10 |
Freya Goodwin |
Chapeltown |
41.27 |
45.19 |
|
+3.92 |
11 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
43.16 |
45.93 |
|
+2.77 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Esme Hays |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
44.91 |
5.5 |
npt |
1 |
Lucy Kidd |
Rotherham Mo |
46.03 |
44.91 |
5.5 |
-1.12 |
3 |
McKenzie Kearney |
Adwick |
46.93 |
44.93 |
4.0 |
-2.00 |
4 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
NT |
45.26 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Madeleine Taylor |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
45.54 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Darcie Willis |
Rotherham Mo |
47.96 |
46.11 |
1.0 |
-1.85 |
7 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
46.18 |
46.66 |
|
+0.48 |
8 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
45.11 |
47.18 |
|
+2.07 |
9 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
44.99 |
47.35 |
|
+2.36 |
10 |
Samantha Wells |
Bircotes SC |
44.09 |
47.61 |
|
+3.52 |
11 |
Abigail Cooper |
Rotherham Mo |
49.16 |
47.72 |
|
-1.44 |
12 |
Amelia Paszkiewicz |
Bircotes SC |
55.00 |
47.73 |
|
-7.27 |
13 |
Frankie Hughes |
Rossington |
47.34 |
47.88 |
|
+0.54 |
14 |
Lily Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
46.85 |
48.80 |
|
+1.95 |
15 |
Isobel Dawson |
Bo Barnsley |
45.38 |
48.93 |
|
+3.55 |
16 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
49.89 |
49.03 |
|
-0.86 |
17 |
Nelli Plesanova |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
49.50 |
|
npt |
18 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
54.00 |
50.50 |
|
-3.50 |
19 |
Lucy Wightman |
Bo Barnsley |
48.59 |
52.03 |
|
+3.44 |
20 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
50.74 |
52.80 |
|
+2.06 |
21 |
Jemima Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
50.42 |
53.29 |
|
+2.87 |
22 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
1:07.62 |
53.31 |
|
-14.31 |
23 |
Tegan Phillips |
Skegness |
1:01.50 |
54.40 |
|
-7.10 |
24 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
51.41 |
54.42 |
|
+3.01 |
25 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
57.46 |
57.16 |
|
-0.30 |
26 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
1:01.54 |
58.13 |
|
-3.41 |
27 |
Olivia Thompson |
Minsthorpe |
53.08 |
58.20 |
|
+5.12 |
28 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
56.54 |
58.92 |
|
+2.38 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
39.78 |
37.71 |
|
-2.07 |
2 |
Joanna McCallum |
South Axholm |
39.00 |
38.06 |
|
-0.94 |
3 |
Danielle Cartman |
Selby |
44.97 |
41.12 |
|
-3.85 |
4 |
Keira Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
44.80 |
43.49 |
|
-1.31 |
5 |
Olivia Sweeting |
Bo Barnsley |
45.87 |
43.50 |
|
-2.37 |
6 |
Enya Mason |
Rossington |
46.00 |
43.78 |
|
-2.22 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Holly Atkinson |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Niamh Noble |
8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
Neve Rimmington |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
|
Lucy Walton |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 116 Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.80 | 36.50 | C | 57.50 | 42.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Robinson |
Rossington |
42.80 |
44.05 |
6.0 |
+1.25 |
2 |
Matthew Wood |
Rotherham Mo |
49.29 |
44.65 |
5.0 |
-4.64 |
3 |
Thomas Walters |
Rotherham Mo |
50.00 |
45.09 |
4.0 |
-4.91 |
4 |
Thomas Wooffindin |
Co Wakefield |
47.45 |
45.50 |
3.0 |
-1.95 |
5 |
Theo Kearsley |
Adwick |
47.77 |
45.96 |
2.0 |
-1.81 |
6 |
Oliver Keens |
Rotherham Mo |
47.00 |
46.42 |
1.0 |
-0.58 |
7 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
47.14 |
50.03 |
|
+2.89 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Torin Facey |
Skegness |
49.00 |
40.69 |
|
-8.31 |
2 |
Oscar Gavelle |
Rotherham Mo |
42.95 |
40.82 |
|
-2.13 |
3 |
Archie Liddle |
Adwick |
45.44 |
42.25 |
|
-3.19 |
4 |
Milan Cujba |
Edlington |
NT |
43.48 |
|
npt |
5 |
Marley McClelland |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
44.89 |
|
npt |
6 |
Adam Gill |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
46.90 |
|
npt |
7 |
Noah Dimitri |
Rotherham Mo |
1:00.00 |
49.05 |
|
-10.95 |
8 |
Frankie Coward |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
52.26 |
|
npt |
9 |
Ethan Barrett |
Rotherham Mo |
1:03.78 |
56.88 |
|
-6.90 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Pow |
Did Not Compete |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Dewey-Nager |
Co Wakefield |
36.77 |
36.99 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
2 |
Oliver Austin |
Bo Barnsley |
37.70 |
37.51 |
5.0 |
-0.19 |
3 |
James Sharp |
Minsthorpe |
38.32 |
37.95 |
4.0 |
-0.37 |
4 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
38.93 |
38.28 |
3.0 |
-0.65 |
5 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Adwick |
39.11 |
38.47 |
2.0 |
-0.64 |
6 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
38.62 |
38.71 |
1.0 |
+0.09 |
7 |
Cody Richardson |
Rotherham Mo |
41.00 |
39.24 |
|
-1.76 |
8 |
Benjamin Scott |
Chapeltown |
41.26 |
40.36 |
|
-0.90 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Darren Blinovs |
Minsthorpe |
50.54 |
43.38 |
6.0 |
-7.16 |
2 |
William Moore |
Armthorpe |
45.32 |
43.70 |
5.0 |
-1.62 |
3 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
47.35 |
44.86 |
4.0 |
-2.49 |
4 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
44.68 |
46.72 |
3.0 |
+2.04 |
5 |
William Rice |
Bircotes SC |
46.84 |
47.34 |
2.0 |
+0.50 |
6 |
Jack Mason |
Rossington |
48.49 |
48.03 |
1.0 |
-0.46 |
7 |
Jack Walton |
Edlington |
46.88 |
48.12 |
|
+1.24 |
8 |
Ryan Hughes |
Thorne |
55.50 |
52.41 |
|
-3.09 |
9 |
Oliver Worth |
Thorne |
53.98 |
53.35 |
|
-0.63 |
10 |
Oliver Santos-Poskitt |
Thorne |
54.52 |
53.80 |
|
-0.72 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
36.50 |
33.85 |
|
-2.65 |
2 |
Edward Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
36.89 |
35.18 |
|
-1.71 |
3 |
Maciej Banas |
Adwick |
36.50 |
35.31 |
|
-1.19 |
4 |
Christopher Barnett |
Co Wakefield |
43.57 |
39.89 |
|
-3.68 |
5 |
Jack Nimmo |
Selby |
45.21 |
40.95 |
|
-4.26 |
6 |
Joshua Booth |
Rotherham Mo |
44.44 |
41.31 |
|
-3.13 |
7 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
43.32 |
41.64 |
|
-1.68 |
Event 117 Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 38.00 | C | 42.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Moore |
Selby |
39.72 |
40.32 |
6.0 |
+0.60 |
2 |
Courteney Craig |
Co Wakefield |
40.26 |
40.36 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
3 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
41.97 |
42.98 |
4.0 |
+1.01 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Karys Parker |
Skegness |
46.60 |
42.79 |
6.0 |
-3.81 |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
42.23 |
42.84 |
5.0 |
+0.61 |
3 |
Megan Conway |
Chapeltown |
46.72 |
45.84 |
4.0 |
-0.88 |
4 |
Casey Cammoile |
Bo Barnsley |
47.38 |
46.77 |
3.0 |
-0.61 |
5 |
Amy Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
50.02 |
51.89 |
2.0 |
+1.87 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
38.00 |
37.14 |
|
-0.86 |
2 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
38.00 |
37.26 |
|
-0.74 |
15 yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Laura Sirett |
Did Not Compete |
Event 118 Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 35.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
Dearne Vall |
39.34 |
36.90 |
6.0 |
-2.44 |
2 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
38.92 |
38.04 |
5.0 |
-0.88 |
3 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
37.66 |
38.37 |
4.0 |
+0.71 |
4 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes SC |
38.82 |
38.39 |
3.0 |
-0.43 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
41.31 |
42.92 |
6.0 |
+1.61 |
2 |
Sam Guettat |
Bo Barnsley |
47.35 |
45.47 |
5.0 |
-1.88 |
3 |
Dylan Plummer |
Bircotes SC |
52.25 |
54.89 |
4.0 |
+2.64 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
40.81 |
35.82 |
|
-4.99 |
2 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
44.09 |
36.93 |
|
-7.16 |
3 |
Harry Hanson |
Rotherham Mo |
40.38 |
38.76 |
|
-1.62 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harvey Symons |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | C | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
2:10.01 |
1:51.07 |
6.0 |
-18.94 |
2 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
1:59.75 |
1:53.16 |
5.0 |
-6.59 |
3 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
2:05.43 |
1:54.72 |
4.0 |
-10.71 |
4 |
Freya Hirst |
Chapeltown |
2:16.64 |
1:57.40 |
3.0 |
-19.24 |
5 |
Orla Thornton |
Rotherham Mo |
2:07.00 |
2:00.48 |
2.0 |
-6.52 |
6 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
2:12.55 |
2:04.67 |
1.0 |
-7.88 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
Dearne Vall |
1:50.31 |
1:40.17 |
|
-10.14 |
2 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
1:41.54 |
|
npt |
3 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:43.53 |
|
npt |
4 |
Isabel Martin |
Chapeltown |
2:20.00 |
1:45.26 |
|
-34.74 |
5 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
2:07.38 |
1:47.32 |
|
-20.06 |
6 |
Beth Lewis |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:50.94 |
|
npt |
7 |
Olivia Bailey |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
2:00.56 |
|
npt |
8 |
Imogen Beardshaw |
Thorne |
NT |
2:05.56 |
|
npt |
9 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
NT |
2:08.01 |
|
npt |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:39.43 |
1:41.40 |
6.0 |
+1.97 |
2 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
1:55.05 |
1:50.47 |
5.0 |
-4.58 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Senior |
Rotherham Mo |
1:42.50 |
1:33.59 |
|
-8.91 |
2 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
1:38.90 |
1:33.83 |
|
-5.07 |
3 |
Connie Crowther |
Dearne Vall |
1:44.56 |
1:33.88 |
|
-10.68 |
4 |
Elin Watkins |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:34.37 |
|
npt |
5 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
1:42.31 |
1:34.78 |
|
-7.53 |
6 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
1:47.86 |
1:37.04 |
|
-10.82 |
7 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
1:43.58 |
1:37.71 |
|
-5.87 |
8 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
1:45.00 |
1:38.68 |
|
-6.32 |
9 |
Cortney Groom |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:41.16 |
|
npt |
10 |
Rhian Cocks |
Skegness |
2:06.60 |
1:44.22 |
|
-22.38 |
11 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
1:56.86 |
1:44.40 |
|
-12.46 |
12 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
1:49.05 |
|
npt |
13 |
Baillie Mae Clark |
Selby |
NT |
1:49.80 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Hodgson |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
|
Ffion Law |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
|
Mercedes Short |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:21.36 |
1:20.05 |
6.0 |
-1.31 |
2 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:19.90 |
1:20.40 |
5.0 |
+0.50 |
3 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
1:21.98 |
1:20.54 |
4.0 |
-1.44 |
4 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
1:21.67 |
1:20.76 |
3.0 |
-0.91 |
5 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
1:20.94 |
1:21.20 |
2.0 |
+0.26 |
6 |
Elisha Craig |
Co Wakefield |
1:24.35 |
1:21.66 |
1.0 |
-2.69 |
7 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
1:22.26 |
1:21.71 |
|
-0.55 |
8 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
1:22.79 |
1:22.00 |
|
-0.79 |
9 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:20.91 |
1:22.12 |
|
+1.21 |
10 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:26.40 |
1:26.01 |
|
-0.39 |
11 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
1:24.80 |
1:26.68 |
|
+1.88 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
1:27.60 |
1:27.92 |
6.0 |
+0.32 |
2 |
Libby Gair |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:28.86 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
1:30.49 |
1:29.73 |
4.0 |
-0.76 |
4 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
1:27.46 |
1:31.76 |
3.0 |
+4.30 |
5 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:28.92 |
1:31.78 |
2.0 |
+2.86 |
6 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
1:34.97 |
1:33.34 |
1.0 |
-1.63 |
7 |
Ellie Greenwood |
Chapeltown |
1:37.25 |
1:33.71 |
|
-3.54 |
8 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
1:38.17 |
1:34.03 |
|
-4.14 |
9 |
Abbey Hayles |
Dearne Vall |
1:45.80 |
1:38.47 |
|
-7.33 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
1:19.60 |
1:13.80 |
|
-5.80 |
2 |
Libby Hill |
Chapeltown |
1:25.00 |
1:18.81 |
|
-6.19 |
3 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:19.60 |
1:18.90 |
|
-0.70 |
4 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:20.31 |
1:19.49 |
|
-0.82 |
5 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
1:28.54 |
1:24.48 |
|
-4.06 |
6 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
1:29.39 |
1:25.44 |
|
-3.95 |
Event 202 Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | 1:10.60 | C | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.10 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
1:32.52 |
1:26.64 |
6.0 |
-5.88 |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
1:31.87 |
1:26.92 |
5.0 |
-4.95 |
3 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
1:29.15 |
1:27.98 |
4.0 |
-1.17 |
4 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
1:34.00 |
1:28.09 |
3.0 |
-5.91 |
5 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
1:34.06 |
1:30.38 |
2.0 |
-3.68 |
6 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
1:31.28 |
1:30.58 |
1.0 |
-0.70 |
7 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
1:35.44 |
1:31.06 |
|
-4.38 |
8 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
1:32.10 |
1:32.33 |
|
+0.23 |
9 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
1:36.39 |
1:32.67 |
|
-3.72 |
10 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:31.88 |
1:33.11 |
|
+1.23 |
11 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:33.31 |
1:33.30 |
|
-0.01 |
12 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
1:39.18 |
1:35.13 |
|
-4.05 |
13 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
1:34.97 |
1:35.14 |
|
+0.17 |
14 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
1:35.14 |
1:35.28 |
|
+0.14 |
15 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
1:38.93 |
1:35.78 |
|
-3.15 |
16 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:35.81 |
1:37.58 |
|
+1.77 |
17 |
William Kielty |
NottmLeander |
1:38.70 |
1:38.60 |
|
-0.10 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
1:39.20 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
2:22.84 |
1:39.44 |
5.0 |
-43.40 |
3 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
1:39.97 |
1:40.29 |
4.0 |
+0.32 |
4 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
1:42.26 |
1:42.55 |
3.0 |
+0.29 |
5 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:44.45 |
1:44.25 |
2.0 |
-0.20 |
6 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:44.40 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
1:44.61 |
|
npt |
8 |
Lewis Davis |
Adwick |
NT |
1:46.00 |
|
npt |
9 |
Archie King |
Bircotes SC |
1:42.28 |
1:47.12 |
|
+4.84 |
10 |
Ilya Sorokis |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:59.18 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
1:29.62 |
1:20.76 |
|
-8.86 |
2 |
Nathan Martin |
Chapeltown |
1:26.52 |
1:22.03 |
|
-4.49 |
3 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
1:29.63 |
1:25.22 |
|
-4.41 |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:26.95 |
1:25.22 |
|
-1.73 |
5 |
Alexander Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:51.63 |
1:27.39 |
|
-24.24 |
6 |
James Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
1:39.96 |
1:32.02 |
|
-7.94 |
7 |
Henry Smith |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
1:34.72 |
|
npt |
8 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
1:41.75 |
1:35.31 |
|
-6.44 |
9 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
1:48.06 |
1:35.82 |
|
-12.24 |
10 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
1:43.75 |
1:36.15 |
|
-7.60 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
10.6 Pulled on the lane rope |
|
Thomas Smith |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
1:11.36 |
1:11.14 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
2 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
1:11.96 |
1:14.55 |
5.0 |
+2.59 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
1:24.93 |
1:28.67 |
6.0 |
+3.74 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
1:21.85 |
1:16.36 |
|
-5.49 |
15 yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Law |
6.6 Not on the back at finish |
|
James Naylor |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
Event 203 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.50 | 44.50 | C | 1:01.80 | 50.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
56.45 |
51.67 |
6.0 |
-4.78 |
2 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
55.42 |
53.14 |
5.0 |
-2.28 |
3 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
1:00.67 |
1:00.77 |
4.0 |
+0.10 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
49.50 |
42.81 |
|
-6.69 |
2 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
44.37 |
|
npt |
3 |
Hollie Pinchin |
Rotherham Mo |
52.53 |
46.50 |
|
-6.03 |
4 |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
Dearne Vall |
52.50 |
47.72 |
|
-4.78 |
5 |
Beth Lewis |
South Axholm |
NT |
52.78 |
|
npt |
6 |
Kate Walton |
Thorne |
NT |
53.67 |
|
npt |
7 |
Hattie Phillips |
Thorne |
1:10.78 |
56.63 |
|
-14.15 |
8 |
Imogen Beardshaw |
Thorne |
NT |
57.66 |
|
npt |
9 |
Evie Lancaster |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
58.12 |
|
npt |
10 |
Orla Thornton |
Rotherham Mo |
1:03.18 |
58.24 |
|
-4.94 |
11 |
Mia Howarth |
Bo Barnsley |
1:06.42 |
59.04 |
|
-7.38 |
12 |
Caprianha Walker |
Adwick |
NT |
1:00.45 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Gace-Lily Lazenby |
10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
|
Isabel Martin |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
|
Holly Deeks |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
|
Tilly Evers |
10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elin Watkins |
Bircotes SC |
45.51 |
44.95 |
6.0 |
-0.56 |
2 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
48.11 |
45.39 |
5.0 |
-2.72 |
3 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
46.73 |
45.61 |
4.0 |
-1.12 |
4 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
48.13 |
45.87 |
3.0 |
-2.26 |
5 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
47.69 |
47.71 |
2.0 |
+0.02 |
6 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
49.43 |
50.25 |
1.0 |
+0.82 |
7 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
49.51 |
50.99 |
|
+1.48 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
56.16 |
51.01 |
6.0 |
-5.15 |
2 |
Rhian Cocks |
Skegness |
59.49 |
52.01 |
5.0 |
-7.48 |
3 |
Grace Ford |
Bo Barnsley |
1:01.54 |
52.27 |
4.0 |
-9.27 |
4 |
Annabel Goode |
Rotherham Mo |
53.63 |
52.41 |
3.0 |
-1.22 |
5 |
Amber Bratley |
Kippax |
1:07.37 |
59.28 |
2.0 |
-8.09 |
6 |
Ella Wraith |
Thorne |
1:13.24 |
59.49 |
1.0 |
-13.75 |
7 |
Sophie Hodgson |
Thorne |
NT |
59.95 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
45.40 |
41.27 |
|
-4.13 |
2 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
45.70 |
41.88 |
|
-3.82 |
3 |
Hannah Senior |
Rotherham Mo |
44.50 |
43.00 |
|
-1.50 |
4 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
45.22 |
43.09 |
|
-2.13 |
5 |
Cortney Groom |
Armthorpe |
NT |
46.11 |
|
npt |
6 |
Connie Crowther |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
46.72 |
|
npt |
7 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
48.17 |
|
npt |
8 |
Mia Gillott |
Dronfield |
54.90 |
49.37 |
|
-5.53 |
9 |
Jazmyn Dunn |
Thorne |
NT |
49.38 |
|
npt |
10 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
51.39 |
49.81 |
|
-1.58 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ffion Law |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
|
Lydia Newell |
6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
Event 204 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 43.00 | C | 48.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Martin |
Chapeltown |
43.91 |
43.69 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
2 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
44.03 |
44.70 |
5.0 |
+0.67 |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
45.68 |
46.18 |
4.0 |
+0.50 |
4 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
46.46 |
46.27 |
3.0 |
-0.19 |
5 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
47.92 |
46.43 |
2.0 |
-1.49 |
6 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
47.00 |
46.58 |
1.0 |
-0.42 |
7 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
47.99 |
47.63 |
|
-0.36 |
8 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
47.01 |
47.64 |
|
+0.63 |
9 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
45.78 |
49.07 |
|
+3.29 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
51.48 |
48.92 |
6.0 |
-2.56 |
2 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
49.46 |
50.57 |
5.0 |
+1.11 |
3 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
51.94 |
50.81 |
4.0 |
-1.13 |
4 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
52.76 |
51.01 |
3.0 |
-1.75 |
5 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
53.96 |
51.38 |
2.0 |
-2.58 |
6 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
55.34 |
51.43 |
1.0 |
-3.91 |
7 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
50.24 |
51.57 |
|
+1.33 |
8 |
Archie King |
Bircotes SC |
49.09 |
51.61 |
|
+2.52 |
9 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
52.97 |
52.05 |
|
-0.92 |
10 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
51.02 |
52.47 |
|
+1.45 |
11 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
56.32 |
52.73 |
|
-3.59 |
12 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
53.81 |
53.09 |
|
-0.72 |
13 |
William Kielty |
NottmLeander |
52.49 |
53.16 |
|
+0.67 |
14 |
James Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
58.22 |
53.17 |
|
-5.05 |
15 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
53.10 |
53.20 |
|
+0.10 |
16 |
Lewis Davis |
Adwick |
53.67 |
53.32 |
|
-0.35 |
17 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
54.80 |
53.51 |
|
-1.29 |
18 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
55.03 |
54.32 |
|
-0.71 |
19 |
Alexander Brown |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
55.90 |
|
npt |
20 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
54.66 |
56.93 |
|
+2.27 |
21 |
Thomas Smith |
Kippax |
NT |
57.58 |
|
npt |
22 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
58.68 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
43.00 |
40.94 |
|
-2.06 |
2 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
43.00 |
41.27 |
|
-1.73 |
3 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
43.00 |
42.06 |
|
-0.94 |
4 |
Alexander Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
53.90 |
47.23 |
|
-6.67 |
5 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
50.40 |
47.32 |
|
-3.08 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Zac Roper |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance: DNF |
|
Magnus Noble |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Orlando Bailey |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
|
Henry Smith |
7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after first stroke following start/turn) |
|
Aiden Duffin |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Ilya Sorokis |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
|
Jake Roberts |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Lloyd Foster |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
Event 205 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 37.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
37.11 |
37.20 |
6.0 |
+0.09 |
2 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
38.12 |
37.78 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
3 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
37.60 |
38.00 |
4.0 |
+0.40 |
4 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
37.96 |
38.15 |
3.0 |
+0.19 |
5 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
38.46 |
38.19 |
2.0 |
-0.27 |
6 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
37.48 |
38.30 |
1.0 |
+0.82 |
7 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
40.76 |
38.70 |
|
-2.06 |
8 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
38.46 |
39.06 |
|
+0.60 |
9 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
38.36 |
39.51 |
|
+1.15 |
10 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
37.56 |
40.97 |
|
+3.41 |
11 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
39.94 |
42.63 |
|
+2.69 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
43.12 |
41.70 |
6.0 |
-1.42 |
2 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
55.48 |
42.85 |
5.0 |
-12.63 |
3 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
44.06 |
43.24 |
4.0 |
-0.82 |
4 |
Amber Zakria |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
47.18 |
3.0 |
npt |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
37.00 |
33.08 |
|
-3.92 |
2 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
37.00 |
35.55 |
|
-1.45 |
3 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
37.31 |
35.91 |
|
-1.40 |
4 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
38.01 |
35.93 |
|
-2.08 |
5 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
37.35 |
36.53 |
|
-0.82 |
6 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
39.18 |
36.64 |
|
-2.54 |
7 |
Emily Chapman |
Bircotes SC |
40.24 |
36.89 |
|
-3.35 |
Event 206 Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 28.00 | C | 32.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
28.12 |
28.03 |
6.0 |
-0.09 |
2 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
28.63 |
29.16 |
5.0 |
+0.53 |
3 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
29.33 |
29.94 |
4.0 |
+0.61 |
4 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
30.69 |
30.22 |
3.0 |
-0.47 |
5 |
Ryan Gregson |
Stalybridge |
30.51 |
31.07 |
2.0 |
+0.56 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
33.09 |
34.10 |
6.0 |
+1.01 |
2 |
Jacob Christie |
Rotherham Mo |
35.23 |
34.71 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
3 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
38.56 |
36.16 |
4.0 |
-2.40 |
4 |
Will Browning |
Harrogate |
39.25 |
39.23 |
3.0 |
-0.02 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
28.04 |
25.46 |
|
-2.58 |
2 |
James Naylor |
Co Wakefield |
33.00 |
30.73 |
|
-2.27 |
Event 207 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 56.20 | 48.50 | C | 1:09.90 | 54.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Lancaster |
Bo Barnsley |
1:03.27 |
58.12 |
6.0 |
-5.15 |
2 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
1:03.24 |
59.53 |
5.0 |
-3.71 |
3 |
Mia Howarth |
Bo Barnsley |
1:01.13 |
1:02.10 |
4.0 |
+0.97 |
4 |
Gace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
56.21 |
1:03.46 |
3.0 |
+7.25 |
5 |
Holly Deeks |
Rotherham Mo |
1:08.18 |
1:04.71 |
2.0 |
-3.47 |
6 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
1:06.16 |
1:05.32 |
1.0 |
-0.84 |
7 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
1:06.05 |
1:09.28 |
|
+3.23 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
Dearne Vall |
56.31 |
48.73 |
|
-7.58 |
2 |
Isabel Martin |
Chapeltown |
56.50 |
55.47 |
|
-1.03 |
3 |
Freya Hirst |
Chapeltown |
1:00.00 |
55.51 |
|
-4.49 |
4 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
1:03.07 |
55.61 |
|
-7.46 |
5 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
NT |
59.73 |
|
npt |
6 |
Beth Lewis |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:02.05 |
|
npt |
7 |
Orla Thornton |
Rotherham Mo |
1:12.99 |
1:02.87 |
|
-10.12 |
8 |
Tilly Evers |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:07.95 |
|
npt |
9 |
Lola Shepherd |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:08.47 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Hattie Phillips |
7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after first stroke following start/turn) |
|
Faye Harper |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Kate Walton |
7.6 Did not touch at turn |
|
Imogen Beardshaw |
Did Not Compete |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
51.10 |
48.55 |
6.0 |
-2.55 |
2 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
49.71 |
50.20 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
3 |
Elin Watkins |
Bircotes SC |
51.85 |
50.66 |
4.0 |
-1.19 |
4 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
50.37 |
52.19 |
3.0 |
+1.82 |
5 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
54.21 |
53.42 |
2.0 |
-0.79 |
6 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
54.00 |
55.77 |
1.0 |
+1.77 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Baillie Mae Clark |
Selby |
NT |
55.25 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
56.20 |
55.79 |
5.0 |
-0.41 |
3 |
Mercedes Short |
Thorne |
57.46 |
56.30 |
4.0 |
-1.16 |
4 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
56.98 |
56.62 |
3.0 |
-0.36 |
5 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
57.88 |
57.96 |
2.0 |
+0.08 |
6 |
Grace Ford |
Bo Barnsley |
56.38 |
57.97 |
1.0 |
+1.59 |
7 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
59.06 |
|
npt |
8 |
Cortney Groom |
Armthorpe |
NT |
59.35 |
|
npt |
9 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
1:06.43 |
59.40 |
|
-7.03 |
10 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
57.16 |
1:01.43 |
|
+4.27 |
11 |
Annabel Goode |
Rotherham Mo |
1:06.08 |
1:02.35 |
|
-3.73 |
12 |
Mia Gillott |
Dronfield |
1:06.94 |
1:02.72 |
|
-4.22 |
13 |
Ella Wraith |
Thorne |
1:19.24 |
1:03.43 |
|
-15.81 |
14 |
Amber Bratley |
Kippax |
NT |
1:05.23 |
|
npt |
15 |
Eleanor Boldry |
Thorne |
NT |
1:08.46 |
|
npt |
16 |
Sophie Hodgson |
Thorne |
NT |
1:14.22 |
|
npt |
17 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
NT |
1:24.84 |
|
npt |
18 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:30.44 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Crowther |
Dearne Vall |
51.05 |
45.74 |
|
-5.31 |
2 |
Lacey Grayson |
Rotherham Mo |
53.26 |
48.19 |
|
-5.07 |
3 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
58.74 |
52.50 |
|
-6.24 |
4 |
Rhian Cocks |
Skegness |
58.73 |
53.06 |
|
-5.67 |
5 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
1:03.47 |
54.35 |
|
-9.12 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daisy Ball |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
|
Elinor Swales |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Jazmyn Dunn |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
|
Ffion Law |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
Event 208 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
40.09 |
39.62 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
41.80 |
40.55 |
5.0 |
-1.25 |
3 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
41.88 |
41.02 |
4.0 |
-0.86 |
4 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
41.52 |
41.60 |
3.0 |
+0.08 |
5 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
40.74 |
41.71 |
2.0 |
+0.97 |
6 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
41.57 |
42.74 |
1.0 |
+1.17 |
7 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
42.77 |
43.41 |
|
+0.64 |
8 |
William Kielty |
NottmLeander |
43.20 |
44.76 |
|
+1.56 |
9 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
41.90 |
45.35 |
|
+3.45 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
44.00 |
43.86 |
6.0 |
-0.14 |
2 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
50.32 |
44.63 |
5.0 |
-5.69 |
3 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
47.61 |
44.75 |
4.0 |
-2.86 |
4 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
46.53 |
44.88 |
3.0 |
-1.65 |
5 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
44.58 |
44.90 |
2.0 |
+0.32 |
6 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
45.97 |
45.10 |
1.0 |
-0.87 |
7 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
47.25 |
45.40 |
|
-1.85 |
8 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
43.89 |
45.65 |
|
+1.76 |
9 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
48.50 |
46.05 |
|
-2.45 |
10 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
46.00 |
46.08 |
|
+0.08 |
11 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
48.01 |
46.12 |
|
-1.89 |
12 |
Jake Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
48.59 |
47.25 |
|
-1.34 |
13 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
47.81 |
47.26 |
|
-0.55 |
14 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
47.91 |
|
npt |
15 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
50.56 |
48.88 |
|
-1.68 |
16 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
47.37 |
49.05 |
|
+1.68 |
17 |
Archie King |
Bircotes SC |
46.87 |
49.08 |
|
+2.21 |
18 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
49.59 |
49.24 |
|
-0.35 |
19 |
Nathan Bailey |
Thorne |
NT |
50.15 |
|
npt |
20 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
50.07 |
51.44 |
|
+1.37 |
21 |
Lewis Davis |
Adwick |
49.23 |
51.88 |
|
+2.65 |
22 |
Zac Roper |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
52.02 |
|
npt |
23 |
Thomas Smith |
Kippax |
NT |
52.03 |
|
npt |
24 |
Lloyd Foster |
Thorne |
NT |
55.64 |
|
npt |
25 |
Ilya Sorokis |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
56.26 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
41.19 |
38.22 |
|
-2.97 |
2 |
Nathan Martin |
Chapeltown |
44.31 |
38.42 |
|
-5.89 |
3 |
Alexander Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
45.86 |
40.12 |
|
-5.74 |
4 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
43.73 |
41.74 |
|
-1.99 |
5 |
James Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
44.00 |
41.83 |
|
-2.17 |
6 |
Henry Smith |
Co Wakefield |
46.49 |
42.79 |
|
-3.70 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Kershaw |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 209 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
34.81 |
33.69 |
5.5 |
-1.12 |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
33.66 |
33.69 |
5.5 |
+0.03 |
3 |
Elisha Craig |
Co Wakefield |
34.56 |
33.71 |
4.0 |
-0.85 |
4 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
35.52 |
34.46 |
3.0 |
-1.06 |
5 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
34.07 |
34.58 |
2.0 |
+0.51 |
6 |
Libby Gair |
Bircotes SC |
37.28 |
34.60 |
1.0 |
-2.68 |
7 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
35.29 |
34.75 |
|
-0.54 |
8 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
34.89 |
34.79 |
|
-0.10 |
9 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
37.23 |
35.47 |
|
-1.76 |
10 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
34.44 |
36.12 |
|
+1.68 |
11 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
35.94 |
37.54 |
|
+1.60 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Shyanna Thompson |
Thorne |
39.12 |
37.64 |
6.0 |
-1.48 |
2 |
Jessica Nally |
Dearne Vall |
41.05 |
37.93 |
5.0 |
-3.12 |
3 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
37.79 |
38.33 |
4.0 |
+0.54 |
4 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
38.48 |
38.63 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
5 |
Amber Zakria |
Bo Barnsley |
38.81 |
39.50 |
2.0 |
+0.69 |
6 |
Abbey Hayles |
Dearne Vall |
41.47 |
42.07 |
1.0 |
+0.60 |
7 |
Abigail Bullock |
Bircotes SC |
44.57 |
43.95 |
|
-0.62 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
33.50 |
29.50 |
|
-4.00 |
2 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
33.50 |
31.76 |
|
-1.74 |
3 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
33.59 |
31.95 |
|
-1.64 |
4 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
33.50 |
32.28 |
|
-1.22 |
5 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
33.50 |
32.58 |
|
-0.92 |
6 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
34.13 |
32.81 |
|
-1.32 |
7 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
33.77 |
33.19 |
|
-0.58 |
8 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
33.50 |
33.20 |
|
-0.30 |
9 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
33.50 |
33.29 |
|
-0.21 |
Event 210 Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
31.65 |
31.43 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
2 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
32.55 |
31.83 |
5.0 |
-0.72 |
3 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
32.93 |
32.80 |
4.0 |
-0.13 |
4 |
Ryan Gregson |
Stalybridge |
34.26 |
34.61 |
3.0 |
+0.35 |
5 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
33.91 |
34.87 |
2.0 |
+0.96 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Christie |
Rotherham Mo |
40.05 |
38.15 |
6.0 |
-1.90 |
2 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
40.15 |
42.34 |
5.0 |
+2.19 |
3 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
45.95 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Will Browning |
Harrogate |
55.93 |
57.01 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
31.96 |
28.69 |
|
-3.27 |
2 |
James Naylor |
Co Wakefield |
36.00 |
34.04 |
|
-1.96 |
Event 211 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.90 | 37.50 | C | 53.90 | 43.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gace-Lily Lazenby |
Thorne |
47.94 |
43.20 |
6.0 |
-4.74 |
2 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
46.11 |
43.82 |
5.0 |
-2.29 |
3 |
Beth Lewis |
South Axholm |
45.29 |
44.22 |
4.0 |
-1.07 |
4 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
46.53 |
44.65 |
3.0 |
-1.88 |
5 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
53.32 |
51.03 |
2.0 |
-2.29 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Lancaster |
Bo Barnsley |
1:01.31 |
54.03 |
6.0 |
-7.28 |
2 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
1:00.88 |
55.19 |
5.0 |
-5.69 |
3 |
Lola Shepherd |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
55.54 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Caprianha Walker |
Adwick |
NT |
56.55 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Holly Deeks |
Rotherham Mo |
1:02.15 |
57.12 |
2.0 |
-5.03 |
6 |
Tilly Evers |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:01.17 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Hattie Phillips |
Thorne |
59.31 |
1:01.19 |
|
+1.88 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
Dearne Vall |
42.99 |
38.87 |
|
-4.12 |
2 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
42.90 |
40.45 |
|
-2.45 |
3 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
41.09 |
|
npt |
4 |
Hollie Pinchin |
Rotherham Mo |
52.23 |
41.88 |
|
-10.35 |
5 |
Isabel Martin |
Chapeltown |
44.29 |
42.60 |
|
-1.69 |
6 |
Imogen Beardshaw |
Thorne |
NT |
45.58 |
|
npt |
7 |
Kate Walton |
Thorne |
NT |
46.08 |
|
npt |
8 |
Grace Wilson |
Selby |
54.68 |
46.88 |
|
-7.80 |
9 |
Orla Thornton |
Rotherham Mo |
1:04.12 |
48.71 |
|
-15.41 |
10 |
Olivia Bailey |
Minsthorpe |
54.51 |
49.76 |
|
-4.75 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Crowther |
Dearne Vall |
41.61 |
37.50 |
6.0 |
-4.11 |
2 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
41.49 |
38.62 |
5.0 |
-2.87 |
3 |
Hannah Senior |
Rotherham Mo |
41.57 |
38.68 |
4.0 |
-2.89 |
4 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
39.94 |
39.71 |
3.0 |
-0.23 |
5 |
Elin Watkins |
Bircotes SC |
42.31 |
40.12 |
2.0 |
-2.19 |
6 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
42.20 |
40.22 |
1.0 |
-1.98 |
7 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
41.18 |
42.62 |
|
+1.44 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
43.85 |
43.85 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
2 |
Jazmyn Dunn |
Thorne |
45.00 |
44.55 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
3 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
NT |
44.60 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
46.23 |
45.14 |
3.0 |
-1.09 |
5 |
Ffion Law |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
45.33 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Annabel Goode |
Rotherham Mo |
48.12 |
46.73 |
1.0 |
-1.39 |
7 |
Mia Gillott |
Dronfield |
55.02 |
47.12 |
|
-7.90 |
8 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
52.19 |
47.58 |
|
-4.61 |
9 |
Samantha Lowes |
Thorne |
NT |
50.06 |
|
npt |
10 |
Sophie Hodgson |
Thorne |
NT |
50.44 |
|
npt |
11 |
Amber Bratley |
Kippax |
58.04 |
51.29 |
|
-6.75 |
12 |
Eleanor Boldry |
Thorne |
NT |
51.58 |
|
npt |
13 |
Ella Wraith |
Thorne |
1:02.32 |
53.95 |
|
-8.37 |
14 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
58.15 |
|
npt |
15 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
NT |
1:02.81 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
39.18 |
35.96 |
|
-3.22 |
2 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
39.11 |
37.43 |
|
-1.68 |
3 |
Rhian Cocks |
Skegness |
44.38 |
40.42 |
|
-3.96 |
4 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
44.48 |
40.70 |
|
-3.78 |
5 |
Cortney Groom |
Armthorpe |
NT |
40.87 |
|
npt |
6 |
Mercedes Short |
Thorne |
53.76 |
41.53 |
|
-12.23 |
7 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
44.88 |
42.32 |
|
-2.56 |
8 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
51.28 |
42.42 |
|
-8.86 |
9 |
Baillie Mae Clark |
Selby |
NT |
42.98 |
|
npt |
10 |
Grace Ford |
Bo Barnsley |
46.82 |
43.05 |
|
-3.77 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maisie Lissiak |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 212 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
39.83 |
36.78 |
6.0 |
-3.05 |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
40.30 |
40.47 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
3 |
Nathan Martin |
Chapeltown |
38.10 |
40.54 |
4.0 |
+2.44 |
4 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
39.49 |
40.69 |
3.0 |
+1.20 |
5 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
41.02 |
40.92 |
2.0 |
-0.10 |
6 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
40.33 |
40.94 |
1.0 |
+0.61 |
7 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
41.38 |
41.23 |
|
-0.15 |
8 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
40.85 |
42.14 |
|
+1.29 |
9 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
41.20 |
42.56 |
|
+1.36 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
44.46 |
41.66 |
6.0 |
-2.80 |
2 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
46.20 |
41.90 |
5.0 |
-4.30 |
3 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
43.26 |
42.39 |
4.0 |
-0.87 |
4 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
45.05 |
43.23 |
3.0 |
-1.82 |
5 |
Henry Smith |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
44.15 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
45.95 |
44.37 |
1.0 |
-1.58 |
7 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
45.94 |
44.65 |
|
-1.29 |
8 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
46.75 |
44.72 |
|
-2.03 |
9 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
45.41 |
44.82 |
|
-0.59 |
10 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
43.21 |
44.87 |
|
+1.66 |
11 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
47.31 |
45.08 |
|
-2.23 |
12 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
41.50 |
45.20 |
|
+3.70 |
13 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
50.02 |
45.48 |
|
-4.54 |
14 |
William Kielty |
NottmLeander |
45.37 |
49.07 |
|
+3.70 |
14 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
49.07 |
|
npt |
16 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
48.05 |
49.12 |
|
+1.07 |
17 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
48.06 |
49.54 |
|
+1.48 |
18 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
50.08 |
50.44 |
|
+0.36 |
19 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
52.80 |
53.26 |
|
+0.46 |
20 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
52.78 |
53.39 |
|
+0.61 |
21 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
53.75 |
|
npt |
22 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
1:01.44 |
55.63 |
|
-5.81 |
23 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
54.95 |
57.42 |
|
+2.47 |
24 |
Thomas Smith |
Kippax |
NT |
59.29 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
43.42 |
38.32 |
|
-5.10 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Did Not Compete |
|
Ilya Sorokis |
Did Not Compete |
Event 213 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 40.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
38.48 |
36.99 |
6.0 |
-1.49 |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
37.81 |
37.36 |
5.0 |
-0.45 |
3 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
36.58 |
37.67 |
4.0 |
+1.09 |
4 |
Libby Hill |
Chapeltown |
39.67 |
37.99 |
3.0 |
-1.68 |
5 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
37.22 |
38.04 |
2.0 |
+0.82 |
6 |
Elisha Craig |
Co Wakefield |
39.68 |
38.10 |
1.0 |
-1.58 |
7 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
39.15 |
38.12 |
|
-1.03 |
8 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
38.00 |
38.41 |
|
+0.41 |
9 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
38.02 |
38.58 |
|
+0.56 |
10 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
38.36 |
38.88 |
|
+0.52 |
11 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
37.36 |
38.98 |
|
+1.62 |
12 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
39.78 |
39.23 |
|
-0.55 |
13 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
40.43 |
39.88 |
|
-0.55 |
14 |
Emily Darlington |
Bo Barnsley |
40.21 |
40.49 |
|
+0.28 |
15 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
39.56 |
40.89 |
|
+1.33 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
44.37 |
41.46 |
6.0 |
-2.91 |
2 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
44.88 |
43.61 |
5.0 |
-1.27 |
3 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
40.94 |
43.68 |
4.0 |
+2.74 |
4 |
Ellie Greenwood |
Chapeltown |
43.64 |
43.70 |
3.0 |
+0.06 |
5 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
42.37 |
43.74 |
2.0 |
+1.37 |
6 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
41.10 |
44.49 |
1.0 |
+3.39 |
7 |
Shyanna Thompson |
Thorne |
NT |
48.46 |
|
npt |
8 |
Abbey Hayles |
Dearne Vall |
49.50 |
48.68 |
|
-0.82 |
8 |
Jessica Nally |
Dearne Vall |
49.92 |
48.68 |
|
-1.24 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
36.50 |
32.87 |
|
-3.63 |
2 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
36.50 |
36.13 |
|
-0.37 |
3 |
Emily Chapman |
Bircotes SC |
40.74 |
39.09 |
|
-1.65 |
Event 214 Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
35.20 |
36.63 |
6.0 |
+1.43 |
2 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
36.93 |
36.74 |
5.0 |
-0.19 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Gregson |
Stalybridge |
41.79 |
42.19 |
6.0 |
+0.40 |
2 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
43.79 |
42.42 |
5.0 |
-1.37 |
3 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
42.72 |
44.36 |
4.0 |
+1.64 |
4 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
54.81 |
50.84 |
3.0 |
-3.97 |
5 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
59.00 |
57.65 |
2.0 |
-1.35 |
6 |
Will Browning |
Harrogate |
1:15.68 |
1:16.49 |
1.0 |
+0.81 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
34.76 |
33.32 |
|
-1.44 |
2 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
38.24 |
37.58 |
|
-0.66 |
Event 215 Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.40 | 42.50 | C | 59.90 | 48.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford |
Dearne Vall |
55.36 |
48.70 |
6.0 |
-6.66 |
2 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
58.50 |
54.75 |
5.0 |
-3.75 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Wilson |
Adwick |
1:01.17 |
1:00.09 |
6.0 |
-1.08 |
2 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:08.63 |
1:01.01 |
5.0 |
-7.62 |
3 |
Imogen Beardshaw |
Thorne |
NT |
1:06.03 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Kate Walton |
Thorne |
NT |
1:06.86 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Holly Deeks |
Rotherham Mo |
1:09.22 |
1:06.95 |
2.0 |
-2.27 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brooke Owen |
Bo Barnsley |
49.70 |
48.31 |
|
-1.39 |
2 |
Faye Harper |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
52.00 |
|
npt |
3 |
Isabel Martin |
Chapeltown |
1:00.82 |
56.25 |
|
-4.57 |
4 |
Orla Thornton |
Rotherham Mo |
1:04.00 |
57.17 |
|
-6.83 |
5 |
Freya Hirst |
Chapeltown |
1:22.32 |
59.41 |
|
-22.91 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Caprianha Walker |
8.4 Did not touch with both hands, touch not simultaneous, hands not separated at turn |
|
Hattie Phillips |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Tilly Evers |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
|
Lola Shepherd |
Did Not Compete |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
45.36 |
42.89 |
6.0 |
-2.47 |
2 |
Emily Griffiths |
Rossington |
44.66 |
43.20 |
5.0 |
-1.46 |
3 |
Maisie Lissiak |
Armthorpe |
47.99 |
45.65 |
4.0 |
-2.34 |
4 |
Isobel Wickson |
Rotherham Mo |
45.75 |
46.33 |
3.0 |
+0.58 |
5 |
Lacey Grayson |
Rotherham Mo |
46.69 |
49.54 |
2.0 |
+2.85 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Crowther |
Dearne Vall |
54.32 |
48.57 |
6.0 |
-5.75 |
2 |
Tammi Plumtree |
Rotherham Mo |
52.78 |
49.48 |
5.0 |
-3.30 |
3 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
51.81 |
49.91 |
4.0 |
-1.90 |
4 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
53.03 |
50.19 |
3.0 |
-2.84 |
5 |
Alex Tiggardine |
Bo Barnsley |
56.09 |
51.18 |
2.0 |
-4.91 |
6 |
Grace Ford |
Bo Barnsley |
1:14.68 |
51.83 |
1.0 |
-22.85 |
7 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
50.98 |
53.62 |
|
+2.64 |
8 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
49.74 |
53.91 |
|
+4.17 |
9 |
Mia Gillott |
Dronfield |
59.70 |
1:00.38 |
|
+0.68 |
10 |
Sophie Hodgson |
Thorne |
NT |
1:14.29 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ffion Law |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
24.91 |
|
npt |
2 |
Daisy Ball |
Co Wakefield |
44.05 |
41.64 |
|
-2.41 |
2 |
Hannah Senior |
Rotherham Mo |
46.18 |
41.64 |
|
-4.54 |
4 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
50.01 |
48.05 |
|
-1.96 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Baillie Mae Clark |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Mercedes Short |
8.4 Did not touch with both hands, touch not simultaneous, hands not separated at turn |
Event 216 Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Moore |
Dearne Vall |
34.73 |
33.51 |
6.0 |
-1.22 |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
33.90 |
33.65 |
5.0 |
-0.25 |
3 |
Jonathan Monks |
Selby |
36.90 |
34.10 |
4.0 |
-2.80 |
4 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
35.40 |
34.73 |
3.0 |
-0.67 |
5 |
Nathan Martin |
Chapeltown |
35.40 |
34.78 |
2.0 |
-0.62 |
6 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
35.11 |
34.95 |
1.0 |
-0.16 |
7 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
35.25 |
34.96 |
|
-0.29 |
8 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
35.51 |
35.41 |
|
-0.10 |
9 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
34.95 |
35.48 |
|
+0.53 |
10 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
35.77 |
35.67 |
|
-0.10 |
11 |
Harrison Maskrey |
Adwick |
34.82 |
35.96 |
|
+1.14 |
12 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
35.96 |
36.03 |
|
+0.07 |
13 |
James Cam |
Rotherham Mo |
36.89 |
36.38 |
|
-0.51 |
14 |
Lewis Smith |
Rotherham Mo |
36.00 |
36.59 |
|
+0.59 |
15 |
Henry Smith |
Co Wakefield |
36.06 |
36.69 |
|
+0.63 |
16 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
35.87 |
36.83 |
|
+0.96 |
17 |
William Nixon |
Rotherham Mo |
38.40 |
37.44 |
|
-0.96 |
18 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
37.54 |
37.86 |
|
+0.32 |
19 |
Finlay Way |
Dearne Vall |
37.38 |
38.71 |
|
+1.33 |
20 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
38.43 |
38.85 |
|
+0.42 |
21 |
William Kielty |
NottmLeander |
38.20 |
39.16 |
|
+0.96 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
40.53 |
38.62 |
6.0 |
-1.91 |
2 |
Samuel Lee |
Rotherham Mo |
39.89 |
38.75 |
5.0 |
-1.14 |
3 |
Tristan Westcott |
Bo Barnsley |
41.66 |
38.83 |
4.0 |
-2.83 |
4 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
39.05 |
39.61 |
3.0 |
+0.56 |
5 |
Rio Dockerty |
Adwick |
39.38 |
39.89 |
2.0 |
+0.51 |
6 |
Adam Warner |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
40.71 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Aiden Duffin |
Bo Barnsley |
41.06 |
40.74 |
|
-0.32 |
8 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
41.13 |
40.84 |
|
-0.29 |
9 |
Jake Roberts |
Bo Barnsley |
46.16 |
41.02 |
|
-5.14 |
10 |
Archie King |
Bircotes SC |
42.39 |
41.22 |
|
-1.17 |
11 |
Charlie Clarke |
Bo Barnsley |
42.41 |
42.41 |
|
+0.00 |
12 |
Lewis Davis |
Adwick |
41.67 |
42.75 |
|
+1.08 |
13 |
Jared Almond |
Bo Barnsley |
41.54 |
42.79 |
|
+1.25 |
14 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
43.66 |
42.91 |
|
-0.75 |
15 |
Alexander Brown |
Co Wakefield |
NT |
43.47 |
|
npt |
16 |
Orlando Bailey |
Minsthorpe |
50.07 |
44.59 |
|
-5.48 |
17 |
Nathan Bailey |
Thorne |
NT |
44.96 |
|
npt |
18 |
Thomas Smith |
Kippax |
NT |
47.07 |
|
npt |
19 |
Lloyd Foster |
Thorne |
NT |
49.33 |
|
npt |
20 |
Ilya Sorokis |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
49.84 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
40.85 |
34.76 |
|
-6.09 |
2 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
38.73 |
38.15 |
|
-0.58 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Did Not Compete |
|
Zac Roper |
Did Not Compete |
|
Errol Bayraktar |
Did Not Compete |
Event 217 Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 42.00 | C | 46.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
43.21 |
42.24 |
6.0 |
-0.97 |
2 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
42.75 |
42.73 |
5.0 |
-0.02 |
3 |
Emily Chapman |
Bircotes SC |
45.97 |
43.09 |
4.0 |
-2.88 |
4 |
Libby Hill |
Chapeltown |
44.06 |
43.16 |
3.0 |
-0.90 |
5 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
42.35 |
43.28 |
2.0 |
+0.93 |
6 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
45.12 |
44.29 |
1.0 |
-0.83 |
7 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
45.11 |
44.50 |
|
-0.61 |
8 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
42.58 |
44.52 |
|
+1.94 |
9 |
Kate Challenger |
Dearne Vall |
45.15 |
44.54 |
|
-0.61 |
10 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vall |
44.84 |
46.14 |
|
+1.30 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
47.22 |
46.39 |
6.0 |
-0.83 |
2 |
Chloe Jones |
Rotherham Mo |
46.29 |
47.21 |
5.0 |
+0.92 |
3 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
49.81 |
47.48 |
4.0 |
-2.33 |
4 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
South Axholm |
46.89 |
47.62 |
3.0 |
+0.73 |
5 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
49.65 |
47.75 |
2.0 |
-1.90 |
6 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
46.03 |
47.84 |
1.0 |
+1.81 |
7 |
Lucy Wainwright |
Bo Barnsley |
46.24 |
47.99 |
|
+1.75 |
8 |
Ellie Greenwood |
Chapeltown |
48.29 |
49.50 |
|
+1.21 |
9 |
Abigail Bullock |
Bircotes SC |
53.65 |
50.65 |
|
-3.00 |
10 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
52.67 |
50.71 |
|
-1.96 |
11 |
Amber Zakria |
Bo Barnsley |
NT |
52.51 |
|
npt |
12 |
Jessica Nally |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
56.73 |
|
npt |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
42.00 |
39.14 |
|
-2.86 |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
South Axholm |
42.00 |
39.49 |
|
-2.51 |
3 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
42.20 |
41.74 |
|
-0.46 |
4 |
Libby Gair |
Bircotes SC |
46.05 |
44.80 |
|
-1.25 |
5 |
Paula Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
46.36 |
45.91 |
|
-0.45 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Shyanna Thompson |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
|
Abbey Hayles |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
|
Rebecca Nevin |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
Event 218 Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Wragg |
Bo Barnsley |
34.33 |
34.29 |
6.0 |
-0.04 |
2 |
James Naylor |
Co Wakefield |
34.00 |
34.54 |
5.0 |
+0.54 |
3 |
Alex Law |
Rotherham Mo |
34.57 |
34.92 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
4 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
34.77 |
35.13 |
3.0 |
+0.36 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keir Murie |
Selby |
40.29 |
41.70 |
6.0 |
+1.41 |
2 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
53.00 |
50.51 |
5.0 |
-2.49 |
3 |
Will Browning |
Harrogate |
54.90 |
58.99 |
4.0 |
+4.09 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
Dearne Vall |
31.09 |
30.27 |
|
-0.82 |