Splits
|
||||||||
Hannah Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:27.46 |
|
3.0 | +4.30 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 39.94 |
|
+2.69 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 35.94 |
|
+1.60 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 41.10 |
|
1.0 | +3.39 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 46.03 |
|
1.0 | +1.81 | |||
Caitlin Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:28.92 |
|
2.0 | +2.86 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 38.46 |
|
+0.60 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.79 |
|
4.0 | +0.54 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 42.37 |
|
2.0 | +1.37 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.89 |
|
3.0 | +0.73 | |||
Natalia Bradwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
27th | 1:50.86 |
|
+4.60 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
24th | 47.08 |
|
+2.90 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
32nd | 54.78 |
|
+1.45 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
29th | 44.85 |
|
+3.21 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
28th | 56.54 |
|
+2.38 | ||||
Beau Dickerson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:05.49 |
|
4.0 | +2.69 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:06.14 |
|
+3.68 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 44.68 |
|
3.0 | +2.04 | |||
Beth Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:50.94 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 52.78 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 1:02.05 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 45.29 |
|
4.0 | -1.07 | |||
Elodie Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:39.43 |
|
6.0 | +1.97 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 49.51 |
|
+1.48 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 49.71 |
|
5.0 | +0.49 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 41.18 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 50.98 |
|
+2.64 | ||||
Leo Maloigne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:30.12 |
|
2.0 | -1.74 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.93 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 42.59 |
|
4.0 | -1.23 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 45.10 |
|
3.0 | +1.40 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.31 |
|
6.0 | +1.61 | |||
Joanna McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:29.45 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 40.21 |
|
+1.73 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 46.13 |
|
+1.34 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 34.53 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 39.00 | 38.06 | -0.94 | ||||
Lizzie McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:19.60 | 1:13.80 | -5.80 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 37.00 | 33.08 | -3.92 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.50 | 29.50 | -4.00 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 36.50 | 32.87 | -3.63 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 42.00 | 39.49 | -2.51 | ||||
Daniella Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:33.43 |
|
1.0 | -4.64 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 43.35 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 47.56 |
|
2.0 | -1.85 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 36.41 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 42.70 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Jacob Mockler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Niamh Noble |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
25th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
21st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Eva Phillipson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Amelia Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th | 1:38.81 |
|
+1.91 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 44.47 |
|
2.0 | +0.35 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
29th | 56.76 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
21st | 38.31 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 44.99 |
|
+2.36 | ||||
Neve Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:05.43 |
|
4.0 | -10.71 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 56.45 |
|
6.0 | -4.78 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 59.73 | npt | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 46.53 |
|
3.0 | -1.88 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:08.63 |
|
5.0 | -7.62 |