Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Edlington Stingrays
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Sophie Baldwin 11 1:55.23        
  Emily Foweather 12 1:37.58        
  Lily-Mae Harper 11 1:56.80        
  Scarlett Leese 11 NT        
  Kelsey Oakes 11 1:25.50        
  Emily Page 15 1:17.70        
  Hannah Poulton-Haselier 15 1:17.74        
  Alice Slyde 12 2:03.90        
  Elinor Swales 11 1:29.85        
  Imogen Weatherill 12 1:37.33        
 
Event 102 - Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Errol Bayraktar 13 1:35.36        
  Sam Horton 13 1:15.00        
  Philip Poulton-Haselier 13 1:20.03        
 
Event 103 - Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Sophie Baldwin 11 52.33        
  Emily Foweather 12 40.34        
  Lily-Mae Harper 11 49.33        
  Scarlett Leese 11 1:02.85        
  Alice Slyde 12 52.19        
  Elinor Swales 11 42.75        
  Imogen Weatherill 12 44.58        
 
Event 104 - Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 105 - Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Emily Page 15 47.47        
  Hannah Poulton-Haselier 15 36.77        
 
Event 106 - Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Errol Bayraktar 13 36.04        
  Sam Horton 13 40.62        
  Philip Poulton-Haselier 13 31.60        
 
Event 107 - Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Sophie Baldwin 11 56.53        
  Emily Foweather 12 45.05        
  Lily-Mae Harper 11 52.54        
  Scarlett Leese 11 55.65        
  Kelsey Oakes 11 50.79        
  Alice Slyde 12 57.39        
  Elinor Swales 11 48.25        
  Imogen Weatherill 12 49.13        
 
Event 108 - Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Sam Teather 10 NT        
 
Event 109 - Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Emily Page 15 38.68        
  Hannah Poulton-Haselier 15 32.50        
 
Event 110 - Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Errol Bayraktar 13 42.55        
  Sam Horton 13 45.60        
  Philip Poulton-Haselier 13 37.38        
 
Event 111 - Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Sophie Baldwin 11 42.81        
  Emily Foweather 12 34.71        
  Lily-Mae Harper 11 42.67        
  Scarlett Leese 11 49.46        
  Kelsey Oakes 11 40.55        
  Alice Slyde 12 41.87        
  Elinor Swales 11 36.56        
  Imogen Weatherill 12 36.90        
 
Event 112 - Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Sam Teather 10 NT        
 
Event 113 - Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Emily Page 15 44.69        
  Hannah Poulton-Haselier 15 35.60        
 
Event 114 - Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Errol Bayraktar 13 51.39        
  Sam Horton 13 55.94        
  Philip Poulton-Haselier 13 41.22        
 
Event 115 - Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Emily Foweather 12 39.17        
  Kelsey Oakes 11 47.91        
  Elinor Swales 11 43.00        
  Imogen Weatherill 12 44.61        
 
Event 116 - Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Sam Teather 10 NT        
 
Event 117 - Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Emily Page 15 1:00.37        
  Hannah Poulton-Haselier 15 40.20        
 
Event 118 - Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Errol Bayraktar 13 43.49        
  Philip Poulton-Haselier 13 39.08        
 
Event 201 - Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Lily Cattlin 10 2:00.80        
  Phoebe Hoyland 13 1:30.96        
  Jessica Stanley 13 1:37.54        
 
Event 202 - Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Saul Cooke-Hudson 19 1:11.51        
  Harvey Wood 12 NT        
 
Event 203 - Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Lily Cattlin 10 50.97        
  Lillie Cowley 9 NT        
  Sianna Morris 10 54.08        
  Harriet Sissons 10 47.79        
  Mollie Welbourn 9 NT        
 
Event 204 - Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 205 - Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Phoebe Hoyland 13 44.84        
  Jessica Stanley 13 43.80        
 
Event 206 - Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Saul Cooke-Hudson 19 28.00        
 
Event 207 - Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Lily Cattlin 10 1:05.69        
  Olivia Jackson 9 56.20        
  Sianna Morris 10 1:04.19        
 
Event 208 - Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 209 - Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Phoebe Hoyland 13 33.61        
  Jessica Stanley 13 38.14        
 
Event 210 - Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 211 - Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Evelynn Beard 10 37.50        
  Lily Cattlin 10 43.37        
  Lillie Cowley 9 NT        
  Olivia Jackson 9 42.90        
  Sianna Morris 10 45.02        
  Harriet Sissons 10 42.44        
  Mollie Welbourn 9 43.34        
 
Event 212 - Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Harvey Wood 12 40.21        
 
Event 213 - Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Phoebe Hoyland 13 42.37        
  Jessica Stanley 13 42.42        
 
Event 214 - Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Saul Cooke-Hudson 19 34.35        
 
Event 215 - Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Evelynn Beard 10 45.32        
  Lily Cattlin 10 NT        
  Harriet Sissons 10 54.26        
  Mollie Welbourn 9 NT        
 
Event 216 - Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Harvey Wood 12 36.07        
 
Event 217 - Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Phoebe Hoyland 13 44.47        
 
Event 218 - Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event