Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Gainsborough Dolphins
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Isabelle McOorkell 12 1:28.25        
  Abbie Roberts 11 1:37.57        
  Elizabeth Wilson 15 1:25.26        
  Lucy Wilson 12 NT        
 
Event 102 - Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Finlay Dawson 13 1:28.94        
  William Leach 13 NT        
 
Event 103 - Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Abbie Roberts 11 42.66        
  Lucy Wilson 12 55.21        
 
Event 104 - Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Alfie Cutts Blades 9 1:03.82        
 
Event 105 - Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Amelia Nimmo 15 NT        
  Elizabeth Wilson 15 37.78        
 
Event 106 - Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Finlay Dawson 13 35.22        
  William Leach 13 NT        
 
Event 107 - Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Isabelle McOorkell 12 49.05        
  Lucy Wilson 12 55.23        
 
Event 108 - Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Alfie Cutts Blades 9 49.79        
 
Event 109 - Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Amelia Nimmo 15 NT        
  Elizabeth Wilson 15 33.70        
 
Event 110 - Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Finlay Dawson 13 41.60        
 
Event 111 - Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Isabelle McOorkell 12 34.75        
  Abbie Roberts 11 36.39        
 
Event 112 - Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 113 - Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Amelia Nimmo 15 NT        
  Elizabeth Wilson 15 42.90        
 
Event 114 - Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Finlay Dawson 13 42.48        
  William Leach 13 NT        
 
Event 115 - Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Abbie Roberts 11 43.27        
 
Event 116 - Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Alfie Cutts Blades 9 42.94        
 
Event 117 - Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Elizabeth Wilson 15 42.81        
 
Event 118 - Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 201 - Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Isla Hawkins 10 1:38.90        
  Chloe Merriman 9 NT        
  Grace Roberts 9 1:57.35        
  Imogen Woods 10 1:45.39        
 
Event 202 - Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 203 - Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Chloe Merriman 9 49.50        
  Grace Roberts 9 51.60        
 
Event 204 - Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 205 - Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Molly Womack 13 NT        
 
Event 206 - Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 207 - Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Chloe Merriman 9 57.35        
  Grace Roberts 9 57.63        
  Imogen Woods 10 55.65        
 
Event 208 - Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 209 - Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Molly Womack 13 35.30        
 
Event 210 - Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 211 - Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Isla Hawkins 10 43.83        
  Chloe Merriman 9 42.90        
  Grace Roberts 9 44.45        
 
Event 212 - Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 213 - Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Molly Womack 13 43.34        
 
Event 214 - Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 215 - Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Isla Hawkins 10 57.30        
  Chloe Merriman 9 48.78        
  Imogen Woods 10 51.03        
 
Event 216 - Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 217 - Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 218 - Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event