Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Selby Tiger sharks
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Holly Bell 11 1:58.60        
  Matilda Birchall 11 1:43.24        
  Jade Carrington 11 2:08.73        
  Abigail Cheetham 11 NT        
  Annie Kate Cockcroft 12 1:53.44        
  Amanda Laurisonyte 12 1:40.78        
  Sophia Marchetti 12 1:35.86        
  Lucy Moore 15 1:28.40        
  Matilda Murray 12 1:43.37        
  Lucy Pilkington 12 1:40.51        
  Gracie Pinder 11 1:32.47        
  Keira Taylor 12 1:34.25        
  Bethan Wright 15 1:22.30        
 
Event 102 - Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 103 - Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Holly Bell 11 50.11        
  Matilda Birchall 11 46.76        
  Jade Carrington 11 1:00.21        
  Abigail Cheetham 11 1:01.24        
  Annie Kate Cockcroft 12 47.88        
  Amanda Laurisonyte 12 53.37        
  Sophia Marchetti 12 43.52        
  Matilda Murray 12 48.24        
  Lucy Pilkington 12 45.48        
  Gracie Pinder 11 41.91        
  Keira Taylor 12 47.40        
 
Event 104 - Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 105 - Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Lucy Moore 15 45.09        
  Bethan Wright 15 37.11        
 
Event 106 - Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 107 - Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Holly Bell 11 1:06.17        
  Matilda Birchall 11 52.42        
  Jade Carrington 11 1:04.10        
  Abigail Cheetham 11 1:13.15        
  Annie Kate Cockcroft 12 57.86        
  Amanda Laurisonyte 12 49.13        
  Sophia Marchetti 12 49.59        
  Matilda Murray 12 49.70        
  Lucy Pilkington 12 51.10        
  Gracie Pinder 11 50.31        
  Keira Taylor 12 49.78        
 
Event 108 - Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 109 - Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Lucy Moore 15 33.17        
  Bethan Wright 15 34.30        
 
Event 110 - Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 111 - Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Holly Bell 11 43.41        
  Matilda Birchall 11 40.14        
  Jade Carrington 11 49.19        
  Abigail Cheetham 11 52.75        
  Annie Kate Cockcroft 12 41.14        
  Amanda Laurisonyte 12 36.60        
  Sophia Marchetti 12 38.05        
  Matilda Murray 12 39.23        
  Lucy Pilkington 12 37.07        
  Gracie Pinder 11 35.46        
  Keira Taylor 12 38.66        
 
Event 112 - Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 113 - Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Lucy Moore 15 37.97        
  Bethan Wright 15 41.77        
 
Event 114 - Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 115 - Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Holly Bell 11 1:02.00        
  Matilda Birchall 11 51.91        
  Jade Carrington 11 58.78        
  Abigail Cheetham 11 1:13.62        
  Annie Kate Cockcroft 12 53.94        
  Amanda Laurisonyte 12 46.77        
  Sophia Marchetti 12 46.95        
  Lucy Pilkington 12 46.95        
  Gracie Pinder 11 42.27        
  Keira Taylor 12 46.44        
 
Event 116 - Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 117 - Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Lucy Moore 15 46.21        
  Bethan Wright 15 41.36        
 
Event 118 - Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 201 - Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Bell 13 1:26.84        
  Isla Carter 10 2:09.49        
  Lillian Cooper 14 1:33.64        
  Poppy Hudson 10 1:56.18        
  Erin Michael 13 1:36.82        
  Maddy Stevenson 14 1:23.70        
  Grace Wilson 10 1:42.04        
 
Event 202 - Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Nikita Bogdanovs 18 1:18.39        
  Edward Campbell-Baldwin 12 1:52.18        
  Jack Hutchinson 16 1:21.44        
  Sam Hutchinson 11 1:33.80        
  Jack Nimmo 11 1:32.09        
  Finley Woodroffe 11 1:40.70        
 
Event 203 - Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Isla Carter 10 58.02        
  Poppy Hudson 10 51.23        
  Eloise Redshaw 10 1:03.03        
  Grace Wilson 10 50.04        
 
Event 204 - Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Edward Campbell-Baldwin 12 1:00.48        
  Sam Hutchinson 11 50.61        
  Jack Nimmo 11 50.61        
  Finley Woodroffe 11 51.22        
 
Event 205 - Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Bell 13 38.11        
  Lillian Cooper 14 45.69        
  Erin Michael 13 46.74        
  Maddy Stevenson 14 37.16        
  Lydia Warner 13 55.56        
 
Event 206 - Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Nikita Bogdanovs 18 29.27        
  Jack Hutchinson 16 30.64        
 
Event 207 - Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Isla Carter 10 1:07.12        
  Poppy Hudson 10 1:00.01        
  Eloise Redshaw 10 1:05.03        
  Grace Wilson 10 51.86        
 
Event 208 - Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Edward Campbell-Baldwin 12 49.01        
  Sam Hutchinson 11 41.19        
  Jack Nimmo 11 43.59        
  Finley Woodroffe 11 47.10        
 
Event 209 - Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Bell 13 34.33        
  Lillian Cooper 14 38.10        
  Erin Michael 13 39.01        
  Lydia Warner 13 42.36        
 
Event 210 - Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Nikita Bogdanovs 18 34.07        
  Jack Hutchinson 16 36.22        
 
Event 211 - Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Isla Carter 10 48.25        
  Poppy Hudson 10 48.04        
  Eloise Redshaw 10 57.92        
  Grace Wilson 10 41.54        
 
Event 212 - Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Edward Campbell-Baldwin 12 56.83        
  Sam Hutchinson 11 43.77        
  Jack Nimmo 11 43.99        
  Finley Woodroffe 11 57.21        
 
Event 213 - Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Bell 13 37.61        
  Lillian Cooper 14 45.89        
  Erin Michael 13 48.19        
  Maddy Stevenson 14 38.51        
  Lydia Warner 13 51.13        
 
Event 214 - Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Nikita Bogdanovs 18 37.67        
  Jack Hutchinson 16 42.65        
 
Event 215 - Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Poppy Hudson 10 56.39        
  Grace Wilson 10 50.53        
 
Event 216 - Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Edward Campbell-Baldwin 12 37.32        
  Sam Hutchinson 11 36.41        
  Jack Nimmo 11 38.49        
  Finley Woodroffe 11 41.35        
 
Event 217 - Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Grace Bell 13 44.91        
  Lillian Cooper 14 48.68        
  Erin Michael 13 50.66        
  Lydia Warner 13 57.46        
 
Event 218 - Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Nikita Bogdanovs 18 39.50        
  Jack Hutchinson 16 36.28