Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Adwick
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Ellie-Ann Allen  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Harrison Binks  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  108 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  116 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
Noah Brown  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:32.50  
  204 Boys 50m Breaststroke 49.36  
  208 Boys 50m Backstroke 41.23  
  212 Boys 50m Butterfly 46.30  
  216 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.81  
Jack Burtoft  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  206 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
  210 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  214 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  218 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
Alexis Davies  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Lewis Davis  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Boys 50m Breaststroke 52.13  
  208 Boys 50m Backstroke 48.10  
  212 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  216 Boys 50m Freestyle 39.78  
Roxanne Davis  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:38.90  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 58.88  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:02.16  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 49.81  
Chloe Dixon  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:50.30  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.20  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly 51.97  
Holly Hargrave  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:40.58  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 45.46  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 52.17  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.00  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 47.06  
Ryan Hughes  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:35.89  
  204 Boys 50m Breaststroke 1:16.02  
  216 Boys 50m Freestyle 43.95  
Caitlin Humphries  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Thomas Humphries  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  106 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
  114 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
Evelyn Kemp  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley Scratched  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 52.15  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle Scratched  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly 50.27  
Cohen Leonard  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:33.00  
  204 Boys 50m Breaststroke 47.50  
  208 Boys 50m Backstroke 43.25  
  212 Boys 50m Butterfly 45.59  
  216 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.28  
Jensen McDermott  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  104 Boys 50m Breaststroke NT  
  108 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  116 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
Callum Morris  -  17yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:11.14  
  210 Boys 50m Butterfly 31.09  
  214 Boys 50m Breaststroke 35.83  
  218 Boys 50m Backstroke 34.28  
Darcy Paul  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Caitlin Plant  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Ella Polwin  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:35.24  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.12  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 51.00  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 40.12  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 47.20  
Darcy Randall  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  205 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
  209 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  213 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  217 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
Carys Rosser  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Brandon Sykes  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:25.22  
  106 Boys 50m Freestyle 34.95  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 38.96  
  118 Boys 50m Backstroke 41.90  
Ella Tait  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.50  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.50  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:00.14  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 45.15  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 58.13  
Eliyanna Wearmouth  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Katie Wilson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
No entries for this athlete. May have been scratched or withdrawn.