Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Edlington Stingrays
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Sophie Baldwin  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:55.23  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 52.33  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.53  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.81  
Errol Bayraktar  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:35.36  
  106 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.04  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 42.55  
  114 Boys 50m Breaststroke 51.39  
  118 Boys 50m Backstroke 43.49  
Evelynn Beard  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.50  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly 45.32  
Lily Cattlin  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:00.80  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.97  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:05.69  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.37  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Saul Cooke-Hudson  -  19yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:11.51  
  206 Boys 50m Freestyle 28.00  
  214 Boys 50m Breaststroke 34.35  
Lillie Cowley  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Emily Foweather  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:37.58  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.34  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.05  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 34.71  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.17  
Lily-Mae Harper  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:56.80  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.33  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 52.54  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.67  
Sam Horton  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:15.00  
  106 Boys 50m Freestyle 40.62  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 45.60  
  114 Boys 50m Breaststroke 55.94  
Phoebe Hoyland  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:30.96  
  205 Girls 50m Butterfly 44.84  
  209 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.61  
  213 Girls 50m Backstroke 42.37  
  217 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.47  
Olivia Jackson  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.20  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.90  
Scarlett Leese  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:02.85  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 55.65  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 49.46  
Sianna Morris  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 54.08  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:04.19  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 45.02  
Kelsey Oakes  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.50  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.79  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 40.55  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 47.91  
Emily Page  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:17.70  
  105 Girls 50m Butterfly 47.47  
  109 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.68  
  113 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.69  
  117 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:00.37  
Hannah Poulton-Haselier  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:17.74  
  105 Girls 50m Butterfly 36.77  
  109 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.50  
  113 Girls 50m Backstroke 35.60  
  117 Girls 50m Breaststroke 40.20  
Philip Poulton-Haselier  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:20.03  
  106 Boys 50m Freestyle 31.60  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 37.38  
  114 Boys 50m Breaststroke 41.22  
  118 Boys 50m Backstroke 39.08  
Harriet Sissons  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.79  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.44  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly 54.26  
Alice Slyde  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:03.90  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 52.19  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.39  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.87  
Jessica Stanley  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:37.54  
  205 Girls 50m Butterfly 43.80  
  209 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.14  
  213 Girls 50m Backstroke 42.42  
Elinor Swales  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:29.85  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 42.75  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.25  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.56  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 43.00  
Sam Teather  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  108 Boys 50m Backstroke NT  
  112 Boys 50m Butterfly NT  
  116 Boys 50m Freestyle NT  
Imogen Weatherill  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:37.33  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.58  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 49.13  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.90  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 44.61  
Mollie Welbourn  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 43.34  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
Harvey Wood  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley NT  
  212 Boys 50m Butterfly 40.21  
  216 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.07