Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for South Axholme Sharks
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Rohan Addlesee  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:54.85  
  106 Boys 50m Freestyle 41.77  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 57.12  
  114 Boys 50m Breaststroke 57.56  
  118 Boys 50m Backstroke 53.69  
Isla Asher  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 1:00.58  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 58.65  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 46.94  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 58.44  
Hannah Barker  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:27.46  
  105 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.49  
  109 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.92  
  113 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.10  
  117 Girls 50m Breaststroke 46.03  
Natalia Bradwell  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:19.60  
  205 Girls 50m Butterfly 52.61  
  209 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.39  
  213 Girls 50m Backstroke 45.18  
  217 Girls 50m Breaststroke 51.34  
Cecilia Cauchie  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
Oliver Crow  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:45.17  
  106 Boys 50m Freestyle 41.82  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 52.99  
  114 Boys 50m Breaststroke 56.30  
  118 Boys 50m Backstroke 48.30  
Beau Dickerson  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:48.20  
  212 Boys 50m Butterfly 1:19.98  
  216 Boys 50m Freestyle 40.06  
Georgia Drury  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.50  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 53.76  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.50  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 50.72  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:07.00  
Emily Exton  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley NT  
  105 Girls 50m Butterfly NT  
  109 Girls 50m Freestyle NT  
  113 Girls 50m Backstroke NT  
  117 Girls 50m Breaststroke NT  
Holly Hadfield  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:19.60  
  205 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:08.80  
  209 Girls 50m Freestyle 40.12  
  213 Girls 50m Backstroke 43.66  
  217 Girls 50m Breaststroke 53.78  
Beth Lewis  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:46.82  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 52.78  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.34  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 44.22  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly 52.13  
Elodie Maloigne  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 49.51  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.83  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.18  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 49.43  
Leo Maloigne  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:25.40  
  106 Boys 50m Freestyle 33.72  
  110 Boys 50m Butterfly 38.83  
  114 Boys 50m Breaststroke 42.42  
  118 Boys 50m Backstroke 40.84  
Niamh Noble  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.50  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.06  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.35  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.83  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 53.23  
Amelia Wilkinson  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  101 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:35.65  
  103 Girls 50m Backstroke 44.47  
  107 Girls 50m Breaststroke 53.64  
  111 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.88  
  115 Girls 50m Butterfly 42.96  
Neve Wilkinson  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  201 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:38.90  
  203 Girls 50m Backstroke 50.63  
  207 Girls 50m Breaststroke 57.14  
  211 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.44  
  215 Girls 50m Butterfly 53.95  
Annie Wilson  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  105 Girls 50m Butterfly 35.07  
  109 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.03  
  113 Girls 50m Backstroke 35.22  
  117 Girls 50m Breaststroke 38.40