|
Event 101 Event 101: Girls 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | 1:17.70 | C | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 | 1:24.80 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
1:29.85 |
1:28.17 |
6.0 |
-1.68 |
2 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
1:33.83 |
1:28.80 |
5.0 |
-5.03 |
3 |
Abigail Rowland |
Bircotes SC |
1:31.19 |
1:28.90 |
4.0 |
-2.29 |
4 |
Ella Polwin |
Adwick |
1:35.24 |
1:30.24 |
3.0 |
-5.00 |
5 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
1:30.47 |
1:31.50 |
2.0 |
+1.03 |
6 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:33.61 |
1:32.42 |
1.0 |
-1.19 |
7 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:25.50 |
1:38.56 |
|
+13.06 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
1:37.33 |
1:35.31 |
6.0 |
-2.02 |
2 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
1:39.31 |
1:35.33 |
5.0 |
-3.98 |
3 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
1:36.70 |
1:36.86 |
4.0 |
+0.16 |
4 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
1:43.24 |
1:37.21 |
3.0 |
-6.03 |
5 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:39.76 |
1:38.98 |
2.0 |
-0.78 |
6 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
1:40.43 |
1:39.73 |
1.0 |
-0.70 |
7 |
Maisie Hatterskey-Baines |
Chapeltown |
NT |
1:40.49 |
|
npt |
8 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
1:49.03 |
1:40.59 |
|
-8.44 |
9 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:39.43 |
1:41.52 |
|
+2.09 |
10 |
Ella Telling-Jones |
Dearne Vall |
1:53.44 |
1:42.11 |
|
-11.33 |
11 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
1:41.66 |
1:43.48 |
|
+1.82 |
12 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
1:54.11 |
1:43.70 |
|
-10.41 |
13 |
Amber Richardson |
Bircotes SC |
1:41.20 |
1:43.78 |
|
+2.58 |
14 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
1:45.04 |
1:43.95 |
|
-1.09 |
15 |
Jade Carrington |
Selby |
1:55.70 |
1:44.69 |
|
-11.01 |
16 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:58.60 |
1:45.33 |
|
-13.27 |
17 |
Lucy Wilson |
Gainsborough |
NT |
1:45.40 |
|
npt |
18 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
NT |
1:45.60 |
|
npt |
19 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
NT |
1:48.78 |
|
npt |
20 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
2:03.90 |
1:50.04 |
|
-13.86 |
21 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
1:55.23 |
1:50.14 |
|
-5.09 |
22 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Edlington |
1:56.80 |
1:51.94 |
|
-4.86 |
23 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
NT |
1:53.48 |
|
npt |
24 |
Holly Monaghan |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:53.72 |
|
npt |
25 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
1:57.52 |
1:53.90 |
|
-3.62 |
26 |
Anna Brown |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:54.31 |
|
npt |
27 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
NT |
2:24.33 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
1:25.50 |
1:18.43 |
|
-7.07 |
2 |
Connie Crowther |
Dearne Vall |
1:26.01 |
1:24.93 |
|
-1.08 |
3 |
Isabelle McOorkell |
Gainsborough |
1:28.25 |
1:25.03 |
|
-3.22 |
4 |
Eleanor Bridgman |
Dearne Vall |
1:39.37 |
1:26.19 |
|
-13.18 |
5 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
1:37.58 |
1:26.69 |
|
-10.89 |
6 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
1:36.16 |
1:29.16 |
|
-7.00 |
7 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
1:40.78 |
1:30.83 |
|
-9.95 |
8 |
Elise Howse |
Chapeltown |
NT |
1:32.24 |
|
npt |
9 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
1:35.86 |
1:33.14 |
|
-2.72 |
10 |
Charlie Smith |
Skegness |
1:45.16 |
1:33.19 |
|
-11.97 |
11 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
1:37.17 |
1:33.40 |
|
-3.77 |
12 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
1:43.09 |
1:34.35 |
|
-8.74 |
13 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
1:36.91 |
1:34.92 |
|
-1.99 |
14 |
Abbie Roberts |
Gainsborough |
1:37.57 |
1:35.03 |
|
-2.54 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Pilkington |
7.6 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
|
Amelia Wilkinson |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
Emily Potts |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
Evie Gair |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
Neve Rimmington |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
|
Charlie Machen |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:17.74 |
1:17.92 |
6.0 |
+0.18 |
2 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
1:19.73 |
1:18.76 |
5.0 |
-0.97 |
3 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
1:19.67 |
1:20.65 |
4.0 |
+0.98 |
4 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
1:22.09 |
1:21.17 |
3.0 |
-0.92 |
5 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
1:23.20 |
1:23.31 |
2.0 |
+0.11 |
6 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
1:21.06 |
1:23.56 |
1.0 |
+2.50 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Cragg |
Chapeltown |
NT |
1:25.14 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
1:27.33 |
1:26.06 |
5.0 |
-1.27 |
3 |
Elizabeth Wilson |
Gainsborough |
1:25.26 |
1:27.43 |
4.0 |
+2.17 |
4 |
Libby Gair |
Bircotes SC |
1:28.86 |
1:28.30 |
3.0 |
-0.56 |
5 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
1:29.66 |
1:29.72 |
2.0 |
+0.06 |
6 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
1:27.46 |
1:30.07 |
1.0 |
+2.61 |
7 |
Ellie Greenwood |
Chapeltown |
1:33.71 |
1:31.28 |
|
-2.43 |
8 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
1:41.71 |
1:36.07 |
|
-5.64 |
9 |
Neave Kielty |
NottmLeander |
NT |
1:46.06 |
|
npt |
Event 102 Event 102: Boys 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:49.50 | 1:39.90 | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:26.40 | 2:06.80 | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jensen McDermott |
Adwick |
2:02.99 |
2:11.13 |
6.0 |
+8.14 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Ainslie |
Rossington |
1:51.39 |
1:40.18 |
|
-11.21 |
2 |
Lance Wadsworth |
Bircotes SC |
2:29.64 |
2:20.42 |
|
-9.22 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Potter Samuel |
Bircotes SC |
1:41.39 |
1:40.93 |
6.0 |
-0.46 |
2 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
1:43.60 |
1:41.35 |
5.0 |
-2.25 |
3 |
Adam Robinson |
Rossington |
1:44.03 |
1:44.79 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
1:42.11 |
1:34.14 |
|
-7.97 |
2 |
Marley McClelland |
Dearne Vall |
1:51.40 |
1:39.24 |
|
-12.16 |
3 |
Oliver Hill |
Chapeltown |
NT |
1:48.67 |
|
npt |
4 |
Harry King |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:50.50 |
|
npt |
5 |
Archie Hill |
Chapeltown |
NT |
1:53.35 |
|
npt |
6 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
2:16.52 |
1:59.20 |
|
-17.32 |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
1:19.48 |
1:15.00 |
6.0 |
-4.48 |
2 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
1:21.22 |
1:16.49 |
5.0 |
-4.73 |
3 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:20.03 |
1:25.51 |
4.0 |
+5.48 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
1:25.40 |
1:24.47 |
6.0 |
-0.93 |
2 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
1:28.47 |
1:25.07 |
5.0 |
-3.40 |
3 |
Finlay Dawson |
Gainsborough |
1:28.94 |
1:25.73 |
4.0 |
-3.21 |
4 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
1:31.06 |
1:26.97 |
3.0 |
-4.09 |
5 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
1:32.96 |
1:29.55 |
2.0 |
-3.41 |
6 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
1:29.52 |
1:29.97 |
1.0 |
+0.45 |
7 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
1:35.36 |
1:33.16 |
|
-2.20 |
8 |
Dylan Plummer |
Bircotes SC |
1:48.20 |
1:34.22 |
|
-13.98 |
9 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
1:39.77 |
1:34.24 |
|
-5.53 |
10 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
1:44.29 |
1:37.92 |
|
-6.37 |
11 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
1:48.94 |
1:47.85 |
|
-1.09 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
1:25.60 |
1:17.22 |
|
-8.38 |
2 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
1:23.33 |
1:18.24 |
|
-5.09 |
3 |
Matthew Roberts |
East Leeds |
1:24.36 |
1:20.20 |
|
-4.16 |
Event 103 Event 103: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Crowther |
Dearne Vall |
40.05 |
39.74 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
2 |
Abigail Rowland |
Bircotes SC |
41.01 |
39.82 |
5.0 |
-1.19 |
3 |
Ella Polwin |
Adwick |
40.60 |
40.07 |
4.0 |
-0.53 |
4 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
40.70 |
40.76 |
3.0 |
+0.06 |
5 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
40.39 |
41.45 |
2.0 |
+1.06 |
6 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
42.03 |
41.65 |
1.0 |
-0.38 |
7 |
Elin Watkins |
Bircotes SC |
43.05 |
42.05 |
|
-1.00 |
8 |
Abbie Roberts |
Gainsborough |
42.66 |
42.90 |
|
+0.24 |
9 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
43.73 |
43.02 |
|
-0.71 |
10 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
43.33 |
43.13 |
|
-0.20 |
11 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
42.45 |
43.16 |
|
+0.71 |
12 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
42.25 |
43.68 |
|
+1.43 |
13 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
43.52 |
44.17 |
|
+0.65 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
46.40 |
44.21 |
6.0 |
-2.19 |
2 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
46.40 |
44.31 |
5.0 |
-2.09 |
3 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
45.48 |
44.68 |
4.0 |
-0.80 |
4 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
47.69 |
44.75 |
3.0 |
-2.94 |
5 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
45.46 |
44.93 |
2.0 |
-0.53 |
6 |
Maisie Hatterskey-Baines |
Chapeltown |
NT |
45.11 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Erin Langhan |
Chapeltown |
NT |
45.82 |
|
npt |
8 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
48.24 |
46.02 |
|
-2.22 |
9 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
48.19 |
47.12 |
|
-1.07 |
10 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
46.76 |
47.24 |
|
+0.48 |
11 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
49.12 |
47.43 |
|
-1.69 |
12 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
49.77 |
47.73 |
|
-2.04 |
13 |
Jade Carrington |
Selby |
50.19 |
47.97 |
|
-2.22 |
14 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
47.19 |
48.14 |
|
+0.95 |
15 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
49.10 |
48.19 |
|
-0.91 |
16 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
52.19 |
48.27 |
|
-3.92 |
17 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
47.90 |
48.39 |
|
+0.49 |
18 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
47.21 |
48.54 |
|
+1.33 |
19 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
52.33 |
48.57 |
|
-3.76 |
20 |
Ella Telling-Jones |
Dearne Vall |
49.56 |
48.60 |
|
-0.96 |
21 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
50.11 |
48.62 |
|
-1.49 |
22 |
Lucy Wilson |
Gainsborough |
55.21 |
49.66 |
|
-5.55 |
23 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
50.45 |
49.72 |
|
-0.73 |
24 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
52.91 |
50.40 |
|
-2.51 |
25 |
Anna Brown |
Bircotes SC |
54.21 |
51.16 |
|
-3.05 |
26 |
Mary-Beth Stephenson |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
51.74 |
|
npt |
27 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Edlington |
49.33 |
52.40 |
|
+3.07 |
28 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
59.97 |
52.46 |
|
-7.51 |
29 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
53.78 |
53.49 |
|
-0.29 |
30 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
53.36 |
55.27 |
|
+1.91 |
31 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
53.76 |
55.74 |
|
+1.98 |
32 |
Holly Monaghan |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
57.35 |
|
npt |
33 |
Carys Rosser |
Adwick |
1:02.14 |
59.82 |
|
-2.32 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
39.00 |
37.56 |
|
-1.44 |
2 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
39.65 |
38.67 |
|
-0.98 |
3 |
Eleanor Bridgman |
Dearne Vall |
45.00 |
41.33 |
|
-3.67 |
4 |
Elise Howse |
Chapeltown |
NT |
43.10 |
|
npt |
5 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
53.37 |
43.14 |
|
-10.23 |
6 |
Charlie Smith |
Skegness |
47.52 |
43.35 |
|
-4.17 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Imogen Weatherill |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
|
Charlie Machen |
6.4 More than one single/double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn |
Event 104 Event 104: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 55.80 | 47.50 | C | 1:14.00 | 53.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jensen McDermott |
Adwick |
1:01.58 |
1:02.51 |
6.0 |
+0.93 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Ainslie |
Rossington |
57.18 |
54.69 |
|
-2.49 |
2 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
59.24 |
55.31 |
|
-3.93 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alfie Cutts Blades |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
|
Lance Wadsworth |
7.2 Arm Movements not in the same horizontal plane |
|
Max Foster |
7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
53.09 |
50.54 |
6.0 |
-2.55 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Potter Samuel |
Bircotes SC |
54.05 |
54.25 |
6.0 |
+0.20 |
2 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
55.93 |
54.74 |
5.0 |
-1.19 |
3 |
Marley McClelland |
Dearne Vall |
55.46 |
56.43 |
4.0 |
+0.97 |
4 |
Harry King |
Bircotes SC |
57.02 |
58.21 |
3.0 |
+1.19 |
5 |
Oliver Hill |
Chapeltown |
NT |
58.84 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Archie Hill |
Chapeltown |
1:00.59 |
59.19 |
1.0 |
-1.40 |
7 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
1:17.59 |
1:09.82 |
|
-7.77 |
Event 105 Event 105: Girls 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
34.91 |
34.02 |
6.0 |
-0.89 |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
34.85 |
35.07 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
35.07 |
35.17 |
4.0 |
+0.10 |
4 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
37.17 |
35.78 |
3.0 |
-1.39 |
5 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
35.57 |
35.86 |
2.0 |
+0.29 |
6 |
Elizabeth Wilson |
Gainsborough |
37.78 |
37.65 |
1.0 |
-0.13 |
7 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
37.09 |
37.78 |
|
+0.69 |
8 |
Ella Louw |
Bircotes SC |
37.57 |
37.94 |
|
+0.37 |
9 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
36.20 |
37.98 |
|
+1.78 |
10 |
Abigail Foster |
Bircotes SC |
37.09 |
39.20 |
|
+2.11 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
38.51 |
38.64 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
2 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
39.94 |
41.30 |
5.0 |
+1.36 |
3 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
45.09 |
42.00 |
4.0 |
-3.09 |
4 |
Leah Cragg |
Chapeltown |
40.30 |
42.48 |
3.0 |
+2.18 |
5 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
47.47 |
44.73 |
2.0 |
-2.74 |
6 |
Ellie Greenwood |
Chapeltown |
43.47 |
44.93 |
1.0 |
+1.46 |
7 |
Amelia Nimmo |
Gainsborough |
NT |
55.54 |
|
npt |
Event 106 Event 106: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Roberts |
East Leeds |
32.40 |
31.42 |
6.0 |
-0.98 |
2 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
32.42 |
31.56 |
5.0 |
-0.86 |
3 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
32.70 |
31.84 |
4.0 |
-0.86 |
4 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
34.84 |
32.99 |
3.0 |
-1.85 |
5 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
33.71 |
34.02 |
2.0 |
+0.31 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Dawson |
Gainsborough |
35.22 |
35.38 |
5.5 |
+0.16 |
1 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
35.27 |
35.38 |
5.5 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Dylan Plummer |
Bircotes SC |
37.63 |
36.06 |
4.0 |
-1.57 |
4 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
35.03 |
36.07 |
3.0 |
+1.04 |
5 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
36.59 |
36.10 |
2.0 |
-0.49 |
6 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
36.04 |
36.69 |
1.0 |
+0.65 |
7 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
37.04 |
39.21 |
|
+2.17 |
8 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
39.53 |
39.27 |
|
-0.26 |
9 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
37.51 |
39.54 |
|
+2.03 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
31.09 |
29.64 |
|
-1.45 |
2 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
31.00 |
30.27 |
|
-0.73 |
3 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
31.96 |
30.34 |
|
-1.62 |
Event 107 Event 107: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 44.00 | C | 49.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elise Howse |
Chapeltown |
46.84 |
45.44 |
6.0 |
-1.40 |
2 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
48.93 |
47.57 |
5.0 |
-1.36 |
3 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
47.83 |
47.90 |
4.0 |
+0.07 |
4 |
Elin Watkins |
Bircotes SC |
46.97 |
48.17 |
3.0 |
+1.20 |
5 |
Ella Polwin |
Adwick |
48.70 |
48.84 |
2.0 |
+0.14 |
6 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
47.79 |
49.24 |
1.0 |
+1.45 |
7 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
44.00 |
51.45 |
|
+7.45 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
49.52 |
49.34 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
2 |
Abigail Rowland |
Bircotes SC |
49.51 |
49.48 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
3 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
49.13 |
49.65 |
4.0 |
+0.52 |
4 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
49.59 |
49.67 |
3.0 |
+0.08 |
5 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
49.78 |
49.76 |
2.0 |
-0.02 |
6 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
51.10 |
50.36 |
1.0 |
-0.74 |
7 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
50.26 |
50.61 |
|
+0.35 |
8 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
52.42 |
50.96 |
|
-1.46 |
9 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
49.91 |
51.06 |
|
+1.15 |
10 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
51.76 |
51.14 |
|
-0.62 |
11 |
Neve Rimmington |
Dearne Vall |
53.52 |
51.23 |
|
-2.29 |
12 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
51.44 |
51.74 |
|
+0.30 |
13 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
49.75 |
51.76 |
|
+2.01 |
14 |
Amber Richardson |
Bircotes SC |
49.56 |
51.88 |
|
+2.32 |
15 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
1:00.14 |
52.20 |
|
-7.94 |
16 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
56.51 |
53.05 |
|
-3.46 |
17 |
Charlie Smith |
Skegness |
57.91 |
53.79 |
|
-4.12 |
18 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
55.13 |
54.39 |
|
-0.74 |
19 |
Lucy Wilson |
Gainsborough |
55.23 |
54.62 |
|
-0.61 |
20 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
57.39 |
54.75 |
|
-2.64 |
21 |
Erin Langhan |
Chapeltown |
NT |
55.15 |
|
npt |
22 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
55.28 |
55.66 |
|
+0.38 |
23 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
54.96 |
55.79 |
|
+0.83 |
24 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Edlington |
52.54 |
55.83 |
|
+3.29 |
25 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
59.54 |
55.93 |
|
-3.61 |
26 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
54.66 |
56.25 |
|
+1.59 |
27 |
Maisie Hatterskey-Baines |
Chapeltown |
NT |
56.50 |
|
npt |
28 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
59.60 |
56.53 |
|
-3.07 |
29 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
57.76 |
57.48 |
|
-0.28 |
30 |
Anna Brown |
Bircotes SC |
56.08 |
57.59 |
|
+1.51 |
31 |
Jade Carrington |
Selby |
58.41 |
57.64 |
|
-0.77 |
31 |
Holly Monaghan |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
57.64 |
|
npt |
33 |
Charlie Machen |
Bircotes SC |
55.07 |
58.12 |
|
+3.05 |
34 |
Ella Telling-Jones |
Dearne Vall |
58.62 |
58.78 |
|
+0.16 |
35 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
1:05.74 |
59.55 |
|
-6.19 |
36 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
55.65 |
59.98 |
|
+4.33 |
37 |
Katy Mould |
Dearne Vall |
1:04.97 |
1:01.22 |
|
-3.75 |
38 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
1:24.84 |
1:18.07 |
|
-6.77 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
44.00 |
42.34 |
|
-1.66 |
2 |
Connie Crowther |
Dearne Vall |
44.09 |
43.39 |
|
-0.70 |
3 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
44.39 |
43.83 |
|
-0.56 |
4 |
Isabelle McOorkell |
Gainsborough |
49.05 |
47.27 |
|
-1.78 |
5 |
Eleanor Bridgman |
Dearne Vall |
51.51 |
47.81 |
|
-3.70 |
6 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
49.70 |
48.23 |
|
-1.47 |
7 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
49.12 |
48.99 |
|
-0.13 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Mary-Beth Stephenson |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
|
Amelia Wilkinson |
7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
|
Holly Bell |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
Event 108 Event 108: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.60 | 43.50 | C | 1:05.50 | 49.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
55.66 |
52.35 |
6.0 |
-3.31 |
2 |
Jensen McDermott |
Adwick |
59.10 |
53.99 |
5.0 |
-5.11 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Ainslie |
Rossington |
49.60 |
46.22 |
|
-3.38 |
2 |
Alfie Cutts Blades |
Gainsborough |
49.79 |
49.20 |
|
-0.59 |
3 |
Lance Wadsworth |
Bircotes SC |
1:16.07 |
1:02.53 |
|
-13.54 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Robbie Mellor |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Robinson |
Rossington |
44.78 |
44.17 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
2 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
48.54 |
47.00 |
5.0 |
-1.54 |
3 |
Marley McClelland |
Dearne Vall |
48.07 |
49.73 |
4.0 |
+1.66 |
4 |
Potter Samuel |
Bircotes SC |
49.30 |
50.03 |
3.0 |
+0.73 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry King |
Bircotes SC |
58.57 |
51.44 |
6.0 |
-7.13 |
2 |
Oliver Hill |
Chapeltown |
50.97 |
52.11 |
5.0 |
+1.14 |
3 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
1:02.96 |
52.29 |
4.0 |
-10.67 |
4 |
Archie Hill |
Chapeltown |
50.56 |
52.95 |
3.0 |
+2.39 |
5 |
Sam Teather |
Edlington |
NT |
55.45 |
2.0 |
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Binks |
Adwick |
49.44 |
43.07 |
|
-6.37 |
Event 109 Event 109: Girls 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
31.92 |
31.35 |
6.0 |
-0.57 |
2 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
31.04 |
31.54 |
5.0 |
+0.50 |
3 |
Ella Louw |
Bircotes SC |
31.76 |
32.45 |
4.0 |
+0.69 |
4 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
32.50 |
32.75 |
2.5 |
+0.25 |
4 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
32.03 |
32.75 |
2.5 |
+0.72 |
6 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
32.67 |
33.10 |
1.0 |
+0.43 |
7 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
33.69 |
33.19 |
|
-0.50 |
8 |
Leah Cragg |
Chapeltown |
32.70 |
33.65 |
|
+0.95 |
9 |
Abigail Foster |
Bircotes SC |
32.53 |
34.01 |
|
+1.48 |
10 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
34.09 |
34.06 |
|
-0.03 |
11 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
33.03 |
34.11 |
|
+1.08 |
12 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
34.30 |
34.74 |
|
+0.44 |
13 |
Elizabeth Wilson |
Gainsborough |
33.70 |
35.14 |
|
+1.44 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
35.92 |
35.70 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
2 |
Ellie Greenwood |
Chapeltown |
36.58 |
37.35 |
5.0 |
+0.77 |
3 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
38.68 |
38.09 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Neave Kielty |
NottmLeander |
NT |
40.33 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Amelia Nimmo |
Gainsborough |
NT |
43.73 |
2.0 |
npt |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Amy Checkley |
Kippax | 31.00 | 30.60 | Time only swim |
Event 110 Event 110: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 35.00 | C | 39.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
35.00 |
35.92 |
6.0 |
+0.92 |
2 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
36.00 |
36.30 |
5.0 |
+0.30 |
3 |
Matthew Roberts |
East Leeds |
37.30 |
36.61 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
4 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
38.29 |
38.42 |
3.0 |
+0.13 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
44.65 |
39.31 |
6.0 |
-5.34 |
2 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
39.98 |
39.45 |
5.0 |
-0.53 |
3 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
39.28 |
40.70 |
4.0 |
+1.42 |
4 |
Finlay Dawson |
Gainsborough |
41.60 |
41.72 |
3.0 |
+0.12 |
5 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
43.16 |
43.09 |
2.0 |
-0.07 |
6 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
42.55 |
43.73 |
1.0 |
+1.18 |
7 |
Dylan Plummer |
Bircotes SC |
53.00 |
44.04 |
|
-8.96 |
8 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
43.84 |
44.90 |
|
+1.06 |
9 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
46.18 |
48.26 |
|
+2.08 |
10 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
55.03 |
56.38 |
|
+1.35 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
35.14 |
33.93 |
|
-1.21 |
2 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
44.59 |
35.80 |
|
-8.79 |
Event 111 Event 111: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Polwin |
Adwick |
34.50 |
34.69 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
2 |
Connie Crowther |
Dearne Vall |
34.82 |
34.99 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
3 |
Isobel Watson |
Dearne Vall |
36.62 |
35.94 |
4.0 |
-0.68 |
4 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
35.46 |
36.18 |
3.0 |
+0.72 |
5 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
36.60 |
36.36 |
2.0 |
-0.24 |
6 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
35.61 |
36.61 |
1.0 |
+1.00 |
7 |
Abigail Rowland |
Bircotes SC |
38.89 |
36.64 |
|
-2.25 |
8 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
39.43 |
36.66 |
|
-2.77 |
9 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
35.96 |
36.78 |
|
+0.82 |
10 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
36.56 |
36.94 |
|
+0.38 |
11 |
Elin Watkins |
Bircotes SC |
38.48 |
37.08 |
|
-1.40 |
12 |
Abbie Roberts |
Gainsborough |
36.39 |
37.09 |
|
+0.70 |
13 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
37.84 |
37.29 |
|
-0.55 |
14 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
36.90 |
37.53 |
|
+0.63 |
15 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
37.62 |
37.85 |
|
+0.23 |
16 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
37.71 |
37.95 |
|
+0.24 |
17 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
37.92 |
37.98 |
|
+0.06 |
18 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
37.19 |
38.02 |
|
+0.83 |
19 |
Matilda Murray |
Selby |
39.23 |
38.09 |
|
-1.14 |
20 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
37.07 |
38.64 |
|
+1.57 |
21 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
37.51 |
38.77 |
|
+1.26 |
22 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
38.76 |
38.78 |
|
+0.02 |
23 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
38.00 |
38.96 |
|
+0.96 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Richardson |
Bircotes SC |
41.49 |
40.06 |
6.0 |
-1.43 |
2 |
Anna Brown |
Bircotes SC |
42.97 |
40.31 |
5.0 |
-2.66 |
3 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
44.09 |
40.39 |
4.0 |
-3.70 |
4 |
Neve Rimmington |
Dearne Vall |
41.00 |
41.01 |
3.0 |
+0.01 |
5 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
41.18 |
41.24 |
2.0 |
+0.06 |
6 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
41.91 |
41.32 |
1.0 |
-0.59 |
7 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
41.00 |
41.60 |
|
+0.60 |
8 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
40.21 |
41.67 |
|
+1.46 |
9 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
40.75 |
41.75 |
|
+1.00 |
10 |
Erin Langhan |
Chapeltown |
NT |
42.19 |
|
npt |
11 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
41.87 |
42.31 |
|
+0.44 |
12 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
45.58 |
42.53 |
|
-3.05 |
13 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
42.50 |
42.71 |
|
+0.21 |
14 |
Ella Telling-Jones |
Dearne Vall |
42.03 |
43.28 |
|
+1.25 |
15 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
43.41 |
43.61 |
|
+0.20 |
16 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Edlington |
42.67 |
43.67 |
|
+1.00 |
17 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
42.97 |
43.73 |
|
+0.76 |
18 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
49.69 |
44.62 |
|
-5.07 |
19 |
Charlie Machen |
Bircotes SC |
48.85 |
45.96 |
|
-2.89 |
20 |
Jade Carrington |
Selby |
44.65 |
47.13 |
|
+2.48 |
21 |
Holly Monaghan |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
48.20 |
|
npt |
22 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
46.86 |
48.34 |
|
+1.48 |
23 |
Carys Rosser |
Adwick |
51.11 |
50.00 |
|
-1.11 |
24 |
Molly Soar |
Thorne |
52.14 |
50.37 |
|
-1.77 |
25 |
Katy Mould |
Dearne Vall |
56.30 |
50.84 |
|
-5.46 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elise Hutchinson |
Rossington |
34.50 |
33.41 |
|
-1.09 |
2 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
34.71 |
34.13 |
|
-0.58 |
3 |
Isabelle McOorkell |
Gainsborough |
34.75 |
34.28 |
|
-0.47 |
4 |
Eleanor Bridgman |
Dearne Vall |
35.00 |
34.46 |
|
-0.54 |
5 |
Maisie Hatterskey-Baines |
Chapeltown |
NT |
37.68 |
|
npt |
6 |
Elise Howse |
Chapeltown |
39.66 |
38.39 |
|
-1.27 |
7 |
Evie Gair |
Bircotes SC |
39.74 |
38.59 |
|
-1.15 |
8 |
Charlie Smith |
Skegness |
41.94 |
38.69 |
|
-3.25 |
9 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
39.71 |
38.81 |
|
-0.90 |
Event 112 Event 112: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.60 | 41.50 | C | 1:04.50 | 47.50 |
|
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Max Foster |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
|
Lance Wadsworth |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Marley McClelland |
Dearne Vall |
50.47 |
48.34 |
6.0 |
-2.13 |
2 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
54.92 |
50.20 |
5.0 |
-4.72 |
3 |
Adam Robinson |
Rossington |
50.65 |
52.71 |
4.0 |
+2.06 |
4 |
Sam Teather |
Edlington |
49.60 |
53.09 |
3.0 |
+3.49 |
5 |
Potter Samuel |
Bircotes SC |
53.86 |
53.32 |
2.0 |
-0.54 |
6 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
1:24.03 |
55.77 |
1.0 |
-28.26 |
7 |
Archie Hill |
Chapeltown |
1:02.31 |
56.10 |
|
-6.21 |
8 |
Oliver Hill |
Chapeltown |
57.17 |
57.10 |
|
-0.07 |
Event 113 Event 113: Girls 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 33.00 | C | 37.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
34.77 |
35.35 |
6.0 |
+0.58 |
2 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
35.60 |
36.42 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
3 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
36.09 |
37.53 |
4.0 |
+1.44 |
4 |
Abigail Foster |
Bircotes SC |
36.71 |
40.76 |
3.0 |
+4.05 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
37.83 |
38.14 |
6.0 |
+0.31 |
2 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
39.11 |
38.56 |
5.0 |
-0.55 |
3 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
38.14 |
39.59 |
4.0 |
+1.45 |
4 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
38.78 |
39.84 |
3.0 |
+1.06 |
5 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
41.33 |
40.63 |
2.0 |
-0.70 |
6 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
41.77 |
41.73 |
1.0 |
-0.04 |
7 |
Leah Cragg |
Chapeltown |
41.71 |
41.90 |
|
+0.19 |
8 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
41.10 |
42.43 |
|
+1.33 |
9 |
Ellie Greenwood |
Chapeltown |
40.83 |
42.53 |
|
+1.70 |
10 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
44.69 |
45.37 |
|
+0.68 |
11 |
Elizabeth Wilson |
Gainsborough |
42.90 |
45.68 |
|
+2.78 |
12 |
Neave Kielty |
NottmLeander |
NT |
46.15 |
|
npt |
13 |
Amelia Nimmo |
Gainsborough |
NT |
49.98 |
|
npt |
15 yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Moore |
6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 114 Event 114: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 39.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
40.14 |
39.69 |
6.0 |
-0.45 |
2 |
Sam Mould |
Dearne Vall |
41.72 |
41.49 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
3 |
Matthew Roberts |
East Leeds |
42.30 |
42.52 |
4.0 |
+0.22 |
4 |
Finlay Dawson |
Gainsborough |
42.48 |
43.71 |
3.0 |
+1.23 |
5 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
42.42 |
45.96 |
2.0 |
+3.54 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
45.91 |
43.95 |
6.0 |
-1.96 |
2 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
44.30 |
46.40 |
5.0 |
+2.10 |
3 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
51.03 |
50.88 |
4.0 |
-0.15 |
4 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
49.04 |
50.94 |
3.0 |
+1.90 |
5 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
50.89 |
51.43 |
2.0 |
+0.54 |
6 |
Dylan Plummer |
Bircotes SC |
51.14 |
51.48 |
1.0 |
+0.34 |
7 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
54.40 |
53.53 |
|
-0.87 |
8 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
51.71 |
54.30 |
|
+2.59 |
9 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
54.15 |
56.90 |
|
+2.75 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
39.50 |
39.17 |
|
-0.33 |
2 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
46.71 |
40.29 |
|
-6.42 |
Event 115 Event 115: Girls 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 39.00 | C | 44.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Crowther |
Dearne Vall |
39.34 |
40.59 |
6.0 |
+1.25 |
2 |
Gracie Pinder |
Selby |
40.91 |
41.63 |
5.0 |
+0.72 |
3 |
Eleanor Bridgman |
Dearne Vall |
41.93 |
41.85 |
4.0 |
-0.08 |
4 |
Abigail Rowland |
Bircotes SC |
40.80 |
42.51 |
3.0 |
+1.71 |
5 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
43.00 |
42.82 |
2.0 |
-0.18 |
6 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
42.90 |
43.86 |
1.0 |
+0.96 |
7 |
Abbie Roberts |
Gainsborough |
43.27 |
44.94 |
|
+1.67 |
8 |
Elin Watkins |
Bircotes SC |
42.36 |
46.56 |
|
+4.20 |
9 |
Emily Potts |
Thorne |
39.00 |
48.44 |
|
+9.44 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Eggitt |
Rossington |
44.60 |
44.05 |
6.0 |
-0.55 |
2 |
Imogen Weatherill |
Edlington |
44.61 |
44.34 |
5.0 |
-0.27 |
3 |
Keira Taylor |
Selby |
45.78 |
44.52 |
4.0 |
-1.26 |
4 |
Holly Hargrave |
Adwick |
47.06 |
44.58 |
3.0 |
-2.48 |
5 |
Charlie Smith |
Skegness |
51.62 |
45.47 |
2.0 |
-6.15 |
6 |
Sophia Marchetti |
Selby |
46.95 |
45.65 |
1.0 |
-1.30 |
7 |
Molly Watkinson |
Armthorpe |
50.66 |
46.02 |
|
-4.64 |
8 |
Elise Howse |
Chapeltown |
44.84 |
46.89 |
|
+2.05 |
9 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
46.61 |
47.20 |
|
+0.59 |
10 |
Amber Richardson |
Bircotes SC |
47.33 |
47.86 |
|
+0.53 |
11 |
Ella Polwin |
Adwick |
47.20 |
48.20 |
|
+1.00 |
12 |
Daisy Evers |
Dearne Vall |
51.41 |
48.24 |
|
-3.17 |
13 |
Maisie Hatterskey-Baines |
Chapeltown |
NT |
48.71 |
|
npt |
14 |
Ella Tait |
Adwick |
51.73 |
48.91 |
|
-2.82 |
15 |
Georgia Lakin |
Armthorpe |
50.72 |
49.47 |
|
-1.25 |
16 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
51.08 |
50.22 |
|
-0.86 |
16 |
Elodie Maloigne |
South Axholm |
49.43 |
50.22 |
|
+0.79 |
18 |
Matilda Birchall |
Selby |
51.64 |
52.07 |
|
+0.43 |
19 |
Isla Asher |
South Axholm |
52.40 |
52.76 |
|
+0.36 |
20 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
53.30 |
55.43 |
|
+2.13 |
21 |
Jade Carrington |
Selby |
54.53 |
56.08 |
|
+1.55 |
22 |
Charlie Machen |
Bircotes SC |
57.83 |
56.36 |
|
-1.47 |
23 |
Abigail Cheetham |
Selby |
59.22 |
57.78 |
|
-1.44 |
24 |
Holly Bell |
Selby |
1:02.00 |
58.83 |
|
-3.17 |
25 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
1:15.90 |
58.94 |
|
-16.96 |
26 |
Anna Brown |
Bircotes SC |
58.13 |
59.60 |
|
+1.47 |
27 |
Georgia Drury |
South Axholm |
1:07.00 |
1:03.79 |
|
-3.21 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
39.17 |
38.17 |
|
-1.00 |
2 |
Niamh Noble |
South Axholm |
44.64 |
42.75 |
|
-1.89 |
3 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
Selby |
50.09 |
42.92 |
|
-7.17 |
4 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
Selby |
46.77 |
43.31 |
|
-3.46 |
5 |
Lucy Pilkington |
Selby |
46.95 |
43.77 |
|
-3.18 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Neve Rimmington |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Holly Monaghan |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Event 116 Event 116: Boys 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.80 | 36.50 | C | 57.50 | 42.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Cutts Blades |
Gainsborough |
42.94 |
44.38 |
6.0 |
+1.44 |
2 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
47.58 |
44.77 |
5.0 |
-2.81 |
3 |
Jensen McDermott |
Adwick |
51.08 |
52.07 |
4.0 |
+0.99 |
4 |
Robbie Mellor |
Dearne Vall |
51.08 |
55.77 |
3.0 |
+4.69 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lance Wadsworth |
Bircotes SC |
58.65 |
59.08 |
6.0 |
+0.43 |
2 |
Max Foster |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:03.80 |
5.0 |
npt |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Archie Ainslie |
Rossington |
42.90 |
39.78 |
|
-3.12 |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Barley |
Armthorpe |
42.19 |
37.28 |
6.0 |
-4.91 |
2 |
Marley McClelland |
Dearne Vall |
40.02 |
37.54 |
5.0 |
-2.48 |
3 |
Adam Robinson |
Rossington |
38.38 |
38.35 |
4.0 |
-0.03 |
4 |
Harrison Binks |
Adwick |
38.50 |
38.54 |
3.0 |
+0.04 |
5 |
Lucas Johnson |
Armthorpe |
40.71 |
39.57 |
2.0 |
-1.14 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Teather |
Edlington |
44.18 |
44.19 |
6.0 |
+0.01 |
2 |
Oliver Hill |
Chapeltown |
44.71 |
44.31 |
5.0 |
-0.40 |
3 |
Reece Tompsett |
Skegness |
46.89 |
44.48 |
4.0 |
-2.41 |
4 |
Archie Hill |
Chapeltown |
43.85 |
45.22 |
3.0 |
+1.37 |
5 |
Harry King |
Bircotes SC |
47.33 |
48.54 |
2.0 |
+1.21 |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Potter Samuel |
Bircotes SC |
43.46 |
40.53 |
|
-2.93 |
Event 117 Event 117: Girls 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 38.00 | C | 42.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
South Axholm |
38.16 |
39.74 |
6.0 |
+1.58 |
2 |
Toni Cocks |
Skegness |
39.41 |
40.98 |
5.0 |
+1.57 |
3 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
40.09 |
41.00 |
4.0 |
+0.91 |
4 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
39.96 |
41.18 |
3.0 |
+1.22 |
5 |
Bethan Wright |
Selby |
41.36 |
44.65 |
2.0 |
+3.29 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Exton |
South Axholm |
42.25 |
44.04 |
6.0 |
+1.79 |
2 |
Leah Mullins |
Dearne Vall |
44.51 |
44.73 |
5.0 |
+0.22 |
3 |
Elizabeth Wilson |
Gainsborough |
42.81 |
44.77 |
4.0 |
+1.96 |
4 |
Libby Gair |
Bircotes SC |
44.80 |
45.39 |
3.0 |
+0.59 |
5 |
Leah Cragg |
Chapeltown |
44.95 |
45.64 |
2.0 |
+0.69 |
6 |
Lucy Moore |
Selby |
46.21 |
45.66 |
1.0 |
-0.55 |
7 |
Hannah Barker |
South Axholm |
46.03 |
48.35 |
|
+2.32 |
8 |
Ellyn Hauser |
Dearne Vall |
48.10 |
48.70 |
|
+0.60 |
9 |
Ellie Greenwood |
Chapeltown |
47.83 |
48.84 |
|
+1.01 |
10 |
Neave Kielty |
NottmLeander |
NT |
54.14 |
|
npt |
11 |
Emily Page |
Edlington |
1:00.37 |
56.07 |
|
-4.30 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Jackson |
Rossington |
42.21 |
41.96 |
|
-0.25 |
Event 118 Event 118: Boys 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 35.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
Bircotes SC |
38.42 |
35.57 |
6.0 |
-2.85 |
2 |
Matthew Roberts |
East Leeds |
36.76 |
37.39 |
5.0 |
+0.63 |
3 |
Bradley Wilson |
Chapeltown |
38.88 |
37.55 |
4.0 |
-1.33 |
4 |
Brandon Sykes |
Adwick |
38.99 |
38.68 |
3.0 |
-0.31 |
5 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
38.01 |
39.58 |
2.0 |
+1.57 |
6 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
39.27 |
40.31 |
1.0 |
+1.04 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leo Maloigne |
South Axholm |
40.84 |
40.86 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
2 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
41.66 |
44.44 |
5.0 |
+2.78 |
3 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
Bircotes SC |
42.42 |
44.99 |
4.0 |
+2.57 |
4 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
45.55 |
45.57 |
3.0 |
+0.02 |
5 |
Oliver Crow |
South Axholm |
45.80 |
47.16 |
2.0 |
+1.36 |
6 |
Dylan Plummer |
Bircotes SC |
51.05 |
49.55 |
1.0 |
-1.50 |
7 |
Rohan Addlesee |
South Axholm |
53.69 |
53.97 |
|
+0.28 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
40.77 |
39.28 |
|
-1.49 |
Event 201 Event 201: Girls 9,10,13/14yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11/12 | 13/14 | |
B | 1:50.30 | 1:38.90 | 1:25.50 | 1:19.60 | C | 2:17.60 | 1:56.00 | 1:35.30 | 1:26.80 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Ellis |
Armthorpe |
2:10.57 |
2:00.01 |
6.0 |
-10.56 |
2 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
1:57.94 |
2:00.99 |
5.0 |
+3.05 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lexi Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:37.31 |
|
npt |
2 |
Samantha Taylor |
Kippax |
1:50.30 |
1:39.86 |
|
-10.44 |
3 |
Holly Heaton-Hannon |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:40.65 |
|
npt |
4 |
Chloe Merriman |
Gainsborough |
NT |
1:41.19 |
|
npt |
5 |
Chloe Dixon |
Adwick |
1:51.23 |
1:41.20 |
|
-10.03 |
6 |
Grace Roberts |
Gainsborough |
1:57.35 |
1:45.51 |
|
-11.84 |
7 |
Emily Green |
Thorne |
1:50.30 |
1:46.90 |
|
-3.40 |
8 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
1:52.05 |
1:49.58 |
|
-2.47 |
9 |
Stansie Crowe |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:50.22 |
|
npt |
10 |
Martha Watson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:55.40 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amelia Bird |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
|
Rosie Copley |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
Isla Clark |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Waby |
Bircotes SC |
1:42.74 |
1:40.80 |
6.0 |
-1.94 |
2 |
Imogen Woods |
Gainsborough |
1:45.39 |
1:41.17 |
5.0 |
-4.22 |
3 |
Lola Shepherd |
Dearne Vall |
1:55.48 |
1:42.39 |
4.0 |
-13.09 |
4 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
1:53.81 |
1:45.30 |
3.0 |
-8.51 |
5 |
Beth Lewis |
South Axholm |
1:41.52 |
1:45.47 |
2.0 |
+3.95 |
6 |
Sophie Churms |
Dearne Vall |
1:53.19 |
1:46.89 |
1.0 |
-6.30 |
7 |
Isla Hawkins |
Gainsborough |
1:38.90 |
1:48.51 |
|
+9.61 |
8 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
1:47.97 |
1:50.30 |
|
+2.33 |
9 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:54.75 |
1:53.57 |
|
-1.18 |
10 |
Ellie-Ann Allen |
Adwick |
1:55.59 |
1:56.90 |
|
+1.31 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
2:01.78 |
1:57.17 |
6.0 |
-4.61 |
2 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
1:57.31 |
1:58.58 |
5.0 |
+1.27 |
3 |
Evelyn Muldoon |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
2:09.13 |
4.0 |
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
1:42.81 |
1:35.54 |
|
-7.27 |
2 |
Katie Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:44.20 |
1:37.08 |
|
-7.12 |
3 |
Isabel Martin |
Chapeltown |
1:40.90 |
1:37.59 |
|
-3.31 |
4 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
2:00.80 |
1:51.56 |
|
-9.24 |
5 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
1:56.75 |
1:51.68 |
|
-5.07 |
6 |
Abigail Kirk |
Armthorpe |
1:58.12 |
1:52.39 |
|
-5.73 |
7 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:54.66 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Freya Hirst |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
Gabriella Murtha |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Caitlin Plant |
Did Not Compete |
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Bradley |
Dearne Vall |
1:21.27 |
1:20.96 |
6.0 |
-0.31 |
2 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
1:24.14 |
1:26.32 |
5.0 |
+2.18 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lydia Williams |
Stalybridge |
1:27.81 |
1:27.01 |
6.0 |
-0.80 |
2 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
1:32.92 |
1:27.47 |
5.0 |
-5.45 |
3 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
1:32.31 |
1:27.53 |
4.0 |
-4.78 |
4 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
1:30.34 |
1:29.65 |
3.0 |
-0.69 |
5 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
1:30.01 |
1:31.55 |
2.0 |
+1.54 |
6 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:37.54 |
1:32.69 |
1.0 |
-4.85 |
7 |
Lexi Gibson |
Bircotes SC |
1:29.83 |
1:33.12 |
|
+3.29 |
8 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
1:36.71 |
1:35.16 |
|
-1.55 |
9 |
Abbey Hayles |
Dearne Vall |
1:37.81 |
1:36.44 |
|
-1.37 |
10 |
Jessica Nally |
Dearne Vall |
1:43.96 |
1:38.57 |
|
-5.39 |
11 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes SC |
1:40.91 |
1:39.41 |
|
-1.50 |
12 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
1:43.49 |
1:39.93 |
|
-3.56 |
13 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:41.61 |
1:40.64 |
|
-0.97 |
14 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
1:44.69 |
1:41.55 |
|
-3.14 |
15 |
Amy Shaw |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:47.71 |
|
npt |
16 |
Anna Machen |
Bircotes SC |
2:04.99 |
2:01.75 |
|
-3.24 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Scarlett Laver |
Edlington | 1:19.60 | 1:16.51 | Time only swim |
1 |
Erin Napier |
Rossington |
1:20.56 |
1:17.86 |
|
-2.70 |
2 |
Lucy Naylor |
Chapeltown |
NT |
1:18.57 |
|
npt |
3 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
1:22.50 |
1:19.15 |
|
-3.35 |
4 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
1:28.02 |
1:25.69 |
|
-2.33 |
5 |
Darcy Randall |
Adwick |
1:27.44 |
1:26.06 |
|
-1.38 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Hoyland |
Did Not Compete |
Event 202 Event 202: Boys 11/12,15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | 13/14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:26.50 | 1:15.00 | 1:10.60 | C | 1:39.20 | 1:22.50 | 1:17.10 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Rossington |
1:28.76 |
1:30.16 |
6.0 |
+1.40 |
2 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
1:33.23 |
1:30.33 |
5.0 |
-2.90 |
3 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
1:33.37 |
1:30.86 |
4.0 |
-2.51 |
4 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
1:29.82 |
1:31.47 |
3.0 |
+1.65 |
5 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
1:32.52 |
1:33.24 |
2.0 |
+0.72 |
6 |
William Kielty |
NottmLeander |
1:37.62 |
1:34.04 |
1.0 |
-3.58 |
7 |
Benjamin Greenwood |
Askern Spa |
1:35.84 |
1:35.55 |
|
-0.29 |
8 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
1:36.21 |
1:38.35 |
|
+2.14 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zac Roper |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:42.46 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
1:48.20 |
1:43.02 |
5.0 |
-5.18 |
3 |
William Rice |
Bircotes SC |
1:48.00 |
1:43.60 |
4.0 |
-4.40 |
4 |
Matthew Jackson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:43.69 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
1:45.96 |
1:43.79 |
2.0 |
-2.17 |
6 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
1:51.74 |
1:44.81 |
1.0 |
-6.93 |
7 |
Thomas Blunn |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:52.76 |
|
npt |
8 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
1:57.01 |
2:00.48 |
|
+3.47 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Roberts-Cutts |
Chapeltown |
NT |
1:22.71 |
|
npt |
2 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
1:28.79 |
1:25.61 |
|
-3.18 |
3 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
1:32.13 |
1:25.79 |
|
-6.34 |
4 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
1:41.35 |
1:29.62 |
|
-11.73 |
5 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
NT |
1:31.01 |
|
npt |
6 |
Archie King |
Bircotes SC |
1:42.28 |
1:34.40 |
|
-7.88 |
7 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
1:40.70 |
1:35.70 |
|
-5.00 |
8 |
Lewis Davis |
Adwick |
00.00 |
1:36.48 |
|
npt |
9 |
Edward Campbell-Baldwin |
Selby |
1:52.18 |
1:37.01 |
|
-15.17 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Benjamin Scott |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
Oscar Ellis |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
Sam Hutchinson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Henry Johnson |
8.3 Movements of the legs not simultaneous |
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
1:11.51 |
1:10.75 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sebastien Bonnett |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:17.17 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Nikita Bogdanovs |
Selby |
1:18.39 |
1:17.70 |
5.0 |
-0.69 |
3 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes SC |
1:22.94 |
1:18.10 |
4.0 |
-4.84 |
4 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
1:21.44 |
1:21.10 |
3.0 |
-0.34 |
5 |
Jack Burtoft |
Adwick |
1:17.58 |
1:21.73 |
2.0 |
+4.15 |
6 |
Tyler Gibson |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:22.60 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Jake Vicars |
Minsthorpe |
1:44.83 |
1:42.28 |
|
-2.55 |
8 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
1:53.91 |
|
npt |
9 |
Will Browning |
Tadcaster |
1:54.24 |
1:59.47 |
|
+5.23 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
1:10.75 |
1:09.47 |
|
-1.28 |
15 yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Stubbs |
9.1 Incorrect individual stroke order |
Event 203 Event 203: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 49.50 | 44.50 | C | 1:01.80 | 50.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aimee Aly-Weston |
Bircotes SC |
53.56 |
49.75 |
6.0 |
-3.81 |
2 |
Niamh Goulbourne |
Bircotes SC |
51.99 |
49.80 |
5.0 |
-2.19 |
3 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
51.33 |
50.08 |
4.0 |
-1.25 |
4 |
Grace Roberts |
Gainsborough |
51.60 |
50.37 |
3.0 |
-1.23 |
5 |
Samantha Taylor |
Kippax |
54.72 |
51.85 |
2.0 |
-2.87 |
6 |
Emily Green |
Thorne |
56.02 |
52.27 |
1.0 |
-3.75 |
7 |
Amelia Hunt |
Dearne Vall |
54.75 |
52.81 |
|
-1.94 |
8 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
51.27 |
54.35 |
|
+3.08 |
9 |
Lillie Cowley |
Edlington |
1:00.66 |
57.48 |
|
-3.18 |
10 |
Rosie Copley |
Kippax |
1:01.22 |
1:05.37 |
|
+4.15 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Willis |
Bircotes SC |
1:15.42 |
1:20.01 |
6.0 |
+4.59 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
50.00 |
44.68 |
|
-5.32 |
2 |
Chloe Merriman |
Gainsborough |
49.50 |
45.08 |
|
-4.42 |
3 |
Lexi Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
50.02 |
45.97 |
|
-4.05 |
4 |
Florence Noble |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
53.14 |
|
npt |
5 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
NT |
56.81 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Stansie Crowe |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Wilson |
Armthorpe |
48.77 |
45.46 |
6.0 |
-3.31 |
2 |
Harriet Sissons |
Edlington |
47.79 |
45.70 |
5.0 |
-2.09 |
3 |
Lola Shepherd |
Dearne Vall |
44.64 |
46.17 |
4.0 |
+1.53 |
4 |
Sophie Churms |
Dearne Vall |
47.40 |
46.84 |
3.0 |
-0.56 |
5 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
46.67 |
47.40 |
2.0 |
+0.73 |
6 |
Beth Lewis |
South Axholm |
50.06 |
48.48 |
1.0 |
-1.58 |
7 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
49.28 |
48.62 |
|
-0.66 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
53.31 |
50.70 |
6.0 |
-2.61 |
2 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
53.66 |
50.92 |
5.0 |
-2.74 |
3 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
51.23 |
51.67 |
4.0 |
+0.44 |
4 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
52.25 |
53.11 |
3.0 |
+0.86 |
5 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
58.42 |
54.54 |
2.0 |
-3.88 |
6 |
Evelyn Muldoon |
Bircotes SC |
1:03.67 |
55.06 |
1.0 |
-8.61 |
7 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
56.28 |
57.96 |
|
+1.68 |
8 |
Tilly Evers |
Dearne Vall |
1:03.80 |
58.27 |
|
-5.53 |
9 |
Ebony Burton |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:01.83 |
|
npt |
10 |
Caitlin Plant |
Adwick |
1:03.81 |
1:02.10 |
|
-1.71 |
11 |
Ellie Bray |
Thorne |
NT |
1:03.76 |
|
npt |
12 |
Gabriella Murtha |
Thorne |
NT |
1:08.83 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabel Martin |
Chapeltown |
46.50 |
43.15 |
|
-3.35 |
2 |
Grace Waby |
Bircotes SC |
54.97 |
47.08 |
|
-7.89 |
3 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
53.85 |
49.36 |
|
-4.49 |
4 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
55.13 |
49.48 |
|
-5.65 |
5 |
Abigail Kirk |
Armthorpe |
56.49 |
49.84 |
|
-6.65 |
6 |
Freya Hirst |
Chapeltown |
51.46 |
50.11 |
|
-1.35 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ava Burkill |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Ellie-Ann Allen |
6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
Event 204 Event 204: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 43.00 | C | 48.00 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louie Nightingale |
Askern Spa |
44.28 |
43.76 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
2 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
45.88 |
44.64 |
5.0 |
-1.24 |
3 |
Archie King |
Bircotes SC |
46.70 |
47.97 |
4.0 |
+1.27 |
4 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
47.50 |
48.66 |
3.0 |
+1.16 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lewis Davis |
Adwick |
52.13 |
48.34 |
6.0 |
-3.79 |
2 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
51.51 |
48.64 |
5.0 |
-2.87 |
3 |
Henry Johnson |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
48.99 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
49.14 |
49.75 |
3.0 |
+0.61 |
5 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
48.62 |
49.78 |
2.0 |
+1.16 |
6 |
William Kielty |
NottmLeander |
51.26 |
50.04 |
1.0 |
-1.22 |
7 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
50.61 |
50.42 |
|
-0.19 |
8 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Rossington |
49.26 |
50.50 |
|
+1.24 |
9 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
51.22 |
50.74 |
|
-0.48 |
10 |
Zac Roper |
Dearne Vall |
53.17 |
51.31 |
|
-1.86 |
11 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
51.76 |
51.38 |
|
-0.38 |
12 |
Edward Campbell-Baldwin |
Selby |
1:00.48 |
51.88 |
|
-8.60 |
13 |
Matthew Jackson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
54.64 |
|
npt |
14 |
William Rice |
Bircotes SC |
56.33 |
54.72 |
|
-1.61 |
15 |
Benjamin Greenwood |
Askern Spa |
54.60 |
54.84 |
|
+0.24 |
16 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
51.36 |
55.05 |
|
+3.69 |
17 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
55.60 |
56.10 |
|
+0.50 |
18 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
58.21 |
56.34 |
|
-1.87 |
19 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
1:00.70 |
57.02 |
|
-3.68 |
20 |
Thomas Blunn |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:04.88 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Roberts-Cutts |
Chapeltown |
43.00 |
40.35 |
|
-2.65 |
2 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
48.43 |
46.86 |
|
-1.57 |
3 |
Benjamin Scott |
Chapeltown |
48.56 |
47.63 |
|
-0.93 |
11-12 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Haslam |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
|
William Dallinson |
7.2 Arm Movements not in the same horizontal plane |
Event 205 Event 205: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 37.00 | C | 41.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lydia Williams |
Stalybridge |
38.58 |
38.99 |
6.0 |
+0.41 |
2 |
Darcy Randall |
Adwick |
39.72 |
39.35 |
5.0 |
-0.37 |
3 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
38.11 |
39.70 |
4.0 |
+1.59 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Womack |
Gainsborough |
NT |
41.01 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
41.88 |
41.45 |
5.0 |
-0.43 |
3 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
41.14 |
41.73 |
4.0 |
+0.59 |
4 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
43.80 |
41.95 |
3.0 |
-1.85 |
5 |
Lexi Gibson |
Bircotes SC |
41.53 |
43.90 |
2.0 |
+2.37 |
6 |
Lydia Warner |
Selby |
55.56 |
44.51 |
1.0 |
-11.05 |
7 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
51.43 |
44.56 |
|
-6.87 |
8 |
Freya Goodwin |
Chapeltown |
41.27 |
45.76 |
|
+4.49 |
9 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
50.83 |
50.79 |
|
-0.04 |
10 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
51.84 |
53.59 |
|
+1.75 |
11 |
Anna Machen |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
55.83 |
|
npt |
12 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
1:03.19 |
59.71 |
|
-3.48 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Scarlett Laver |
Edlington | 37.00 | 33.87 | Time only swim |
1 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
37.06 |
35.02 |
|
-2.04 |
2 |
Lucy Naylor |
Chapeltown |
37.00 |
35.54 |
|
-1.46 |
3 |
Erin Napier |
Rossington |
37.00 |
35.87 |
|
-1.13 |
4 |
Imogen Bradley |
Dearne Vall |
42.31 |
35.91 |
|
-6.40 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Phoebe Hoyland |
Did Not Compete |
Event 206 Event 206: Boys 15 & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 28.00 | C | 32.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
28.00 |
28.11 |
6.0 |
+0.11 |
|
Callum Morris |
Adwick | 28.00 | 28.21 | Time only swim |
2 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes SC |
29.76 |
28.96 |
5.0 |
-0.80 |
3 |
Nikita Bogdanovs |
Selby |
29.27 |
28.98 |
4.0 |
-0.29 |
4 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
30.13 |
29.02 |
3.0 |
-1.11 |
5 |
Jake Askin |
Bircotes SC |
30.03 |
29.10 |
2.0 |
-0.93 |
6 |
Sebastien Bonnett |
Bircotes SC |
29.28 |
29.70 |
1.0 |
+0.42 |
7 |
Leon Louw |
Bircotes SC |
30.42 |
30.20 |
|
-0.22 |
8 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
30.64 |
31.08 |
|
+0.44 |
9 |
Tyler Gibson |
Bircotes SC |
30.68 |
31.09 |
|
+0.41 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
35.48 |
34.07 |
6.0 |
-1.41 |
2 |
Will Browning |
Tadcaster |
37.68 |
38.65 |
5.0 |
+0.97 |
3 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
36.95 |
38.66 |
4.0 |
+1.71 |
4 |
Jake Vicars |
Minsthorpe |
38.83 |
39.44 |
3.0 |
+0.61 |
5 |
George Stubbs |
Tadcaster |
48.13 |
47.30 |
2.0 |
-0.83 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Angus McCallion |
Newark |
28.26 |
27.79 |
|
-0.47 |
2 |
Jack Burtoft |
Adwick |
33.41 |
31.81 |
|
-1.60 |
Event 207 Event 207: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 56.20 | 48.50 | C | 1:09.90 | 54.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Merriman |
Gainsborough |
57.35 |
58.70 |
6.0 |
+1.35 |
2 |
Rosie Copley |
Kippax |
1:02.28 |
58.78 |
5.0 |
-3.50 |
3 |
Olivia Telling-Jones |
Dearne Vall |
1:01.14 |
59.67 |
4.0 |
-1.47 |
4 |
Martha Watson |
Dearne Vall |
1:00.34 |
1:00.42 |
3.0 |
+0.08 |
5 |
Emily Green |
Thorne |
1:05.45 |
1:02.02 |
2.0 |
-3.43 |
6 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
1:02.86 |
1:02.78 |
1.0 |
-0.08 |
7 |
Olivia Jackson |
Edlington |
1:06.15 |
1:06.66 |
|
+0.51 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
1:27.67 |
1:29.87 |
6.0 |
+2.20 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lexi Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
56.20 |
51.70 |
|
-4.50 |
2 |
Holly Heaton-Hannon |
Bircotes SC |
57.48 |
53.49 |
|
-3.99 |
3 |
Chloe Dixon |
Adwick |
56.20 |
53.57 |
|
-2.63 |
4 |
Grace Roberts |
Gainsborough |
57.63 |
53.67 |
|
-3.96 |
5 |
Florence Noble |
Bircotes SC |
59.52 |
55.89 |
|
-3.63 |
6 |
Stansie Crowe |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
58.61 |
|
npt |
7 |
Eva Lunn |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:00.09 |
|
npt |
8 |
Lauren Wood |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:00.16 |
|
npt |
9 |
Amelia Bird |
Skegness |
NT |
1:01.05 |
|
npt |
10 |
Melissa Ward-Ayre |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:03.41 |
|
npt |
11 |
Phoebe Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:16.44 |
1:06.53 |
|
-9.91 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Hubery |
7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick |
|
Olivia Willis |
7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick |
|
Samantha Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabel Martin |
Chapeltown |
50.87 |
49.81 |
6.0 |
-1.06 |
2 |
Freya Hirst |
Chapeltown |
50.62 |
49.85 |
5.0 |
-0.77 |
3 |
Katie Wilson |
Armthorpe |
53.14 |
51.99 |
4.0 |
-1.15 |
4 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
52.11 |
53.67 |
3.0 |
+1.56 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lola Shepherd |
Dearne Vall |
58.12 |
54.91 |
6.0 |
-3.21 |
2 |
Imogen Woods |
Gainsborough |
55.65 |
55.02 |
5.0 |
-0.63 |
3 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
56.53 |
55.30 |
4.0 |
-1.23 |
4 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
1:02.16 |
56.49 |
3.0 |
-5.67 |
5 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
57.14 |
57.20 |
2.0 |
+0.06 |
6 |
Beth Lewis |
South Axholm |
57.34 |
57.30 |
1.0 |
-0.04 |
7 |
Tilly Evers |
Dearne Vall |
1:03.24 |
59.03 |
|
-4.21 |
8 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
1:00.43 |
59.06 |
|
-1.37 |
9 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
1:02.19 |
59.51 |
|
-2.68 |
10 |
Sophie Churms |
Dearne Vall |
1:03.82 |
1:00.70 |
|
-3.12 |
11 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
1:05.69 |
1:00.75 |
|
-4.94 |
12 |
Ellie-Ann Allen |
Adwick |
1:04.02 |
1:01.43 |
|
-2.59 |
13 |
Abigail Kirk |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:01.58 |
|
npt |
14 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
1:00.01 |
1:02.37 |
|
+2.36 |
15 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
1:03.70 |
1:02.52 |
|
-1.18 |
16 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
1:07.53 |
1:04.99 |
|
-2.54 |
17 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
1:03.43 |
1:06.02 |
|
+2.59 |
18 |
Ebony Burton |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:07.76 |
|
npt |
19 |
Caitlin Plant |
Adwick |
1:14.31 |
1:09.11 |
|
-5.20 |
20 |
Neve Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:11.62 |
|
npt |
21 |
Evelyn Muldoon |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:16.87 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evelyn Kemp |
Adwick |
50.75 |
48.22 |
|
-2.53 |
2 |
Grace Waby |
Bircotes SC |
56.65 |
52.79 |
|
-3.86 |
10 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Demi Corbett |
7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
|
Gabriella Murtha |
7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick |
|
Ellie Bray |
7.5 Feet not turned out during the propulsive part of the kick |
Event 208 Event 208: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
40.30 |
39.94 |
6.0 |
-0.36 |
2 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
41.04 |
41.19 |
5.0 |
+0.15 |
3 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
42.67 |
41.89 |
4.0 |
-0.78 |
4 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Rossington |
39.52 |
42.03 |
3.0 |
+2.51 |
5 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
43.41 |
42.15 |
2.0 |
-1.26 |
6 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
42.57 |
42.19 |
1.0 |
-0.38 |
7 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
41.19 |
43.34 |
|
+2.15 |
8 |
William Kielty |
NottmLeander |
42.55 |
44.14 |
|
+1.59 |
9 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
43.13 |
44.31 |
|
+1.18 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
43.81 |
43.67 |
6.0 |
-0.14 |
2 |
William Dallinson |
South Axholm |
46.38 |
44.64 |
5.0 |
-1.74 |
3 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
43.81 |
45.02 |
4.0 |
+1.21 |
4 |
Lewis Davis |
Adwick |
45.65 |
45.70 |
3.0 |
+0.05 |
5 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
47.10 |
46.28 |
2.0 |
-0.82 |
6 |
William Rice |
Bircotes SC |
48.94 |
47.74 |
1.0 |
-1.20 |
7 |
Archie King |
Bircotes SC |
46.87 |
47.76 |
|
+0.89 |
8 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
47.94 |
48.14 |
|
+0.20 |
9 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
50.56 |
50.61 |
|
+0.05 |
10 |
Matthew Jackson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
51.60 |
|
npt |
11 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
52.65 |
53.63 |
|
+0.98 |
12 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
1:02.32 |
56.78 |
|
-5.54 |
13 |
Thomas Blunn |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
59.70 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louie Nightingale |
Askern Spa |
38.79 |
38.09 |
|
-0.70 |
2 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
38.50 |
38.28 |
|
-0.22 |
3 |
Elliot Roberts-Cutts |
Chapeltown |
41.27 |
40.25 |
|
-1.02 |
4 |
Benjamin Scott |
Chapeltown |
43.14 |
41.07 |
|
-2.07 |
5 |
Edward Campbell-Baldwin |
Selby |
49.01 |
41.84 |
|
-7.17 |
6 |
Harry Haslam |
Bircotes SC |
50.62 |
42.24 |
|
-8.38 |
7 |
Benjamin Greenwood |
Askern Spa |
44.22 |
43.42 |
|
-0.80 |
Event 209 Event 209: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 37.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
34.24 |
34.02 |
6.0 |
-0.22 |
2 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
34.29 |
34.41 |
4.5 |
+0.12 |
2 |
Darcy Randall |
Adwick |
34.93 |
34.41 |
4.5 |
-0.52 |
4 |
Lydia Williams |
Stalybridge |
33.83 |
35.13 |
3.0 |
+1.30 |
5 |
Molly Womack |
Gainsborough |
35.30 |
35.21 |
2.0 |
-0.09 |
6 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
35.91 |
36.14 |
1.0 |
+0.23 |
7 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
36.67 |
36.28 |
|
-0.39 |
8 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
35.46 |
36.39 |
|
+0.93 |
9 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
36.63 |
37.09 |
|
+0.46 |
10 |
Freya Goodwin |
Chapeltown |
35.10 |
38.44 |
|
+3.34 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Nally |
Dearne Vall |
37.93 |
37.84 |
6.0 |
-0.09 |
2 |
Lydia Warner |
Selby |
42.36 |
40.45 |
5.0 |
-1.91 |
3 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes SC |
42.24 |
40.72 |
4.0 |
-1.52 |
4 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
40.30 |
40.99 |
3.0 |
+0.69 |
5 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
39.86 |
41.08 |
2.0 |
+1.22 |
6 |
Samantha Wells |
Bircotes SC |
39.37 |
41.57 |
1.0 |
+2.20 |
7 |
Amy Shaw |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
42.60 |
|
npt |
8 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
41.53 |
42.74 |
|
+1.21 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Scarlett Laver |
Edlington | 33.50 | 30.98 | Time only swim |
1 |
Erin Napier |
Rossington |
33.50 |
31.48 |
|
-2.02 |
2 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
33.75 |
31.92 |
|
-1.83 |
3 |
Lucy Naylor |
Chapeltown |
NT |
32.31 |
|
npt |
4 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
33.58 |
32.95 |
|
-0.63 |
5 |
Grace Kenning |
Skegness |
NT |
34.72 |
|
npt |
6 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
38.25 |
34.89 |
|
-3.36 |
7 |
Athena Lunn |
Bircotes SC |
38.12 |
35.45 |
|
-2.67 |
8 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
38.19 |
37.19 |
|
-1.00 |
9 |
Abbey Hayles |
Dearne Vall |
39.31 |
37.25 |
|
-2.06 |
9 |
Anna Machen |
Bircotes SC |
50.04 |
53.37 |
|
+3.33 |
Event 210 Event 210: Boys 15 & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nikita Bogdanovs |
Selby |
34.07 |
31.56 |
6.0 |
-2.51 |
2 |
Leon Louw |
Bircotes SC |
34.03 |
31.99 |
5.0 |
-2.04 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Burtoft |
Adwick |
36.89 |
35.53 |
6.0 |
-1.36 |
2 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
35.27 |
39.10 |
5.0 |
+3.83 |
3 |
Jake Vicars |
Minsthorpe |
43.83 |
43.65 |
4.0 |
-0.18 |
4 |
Will Browning |
Tadcaster |
54.19 |
50.56 |
3.0 |
-3.63 |
5 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
1:00.30 |
1:03.98 |
2.0 |
+3.68 |
6 |
George Stubbs |
Tadcaster |
1:05.00 |
1:08.44 |
1.0 |
+3.44 |
15 yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
31.09 |
28.62 |
|
-2.47 |
2 |
Angus McCallion |
Newark |
34.64 |
28.78 |
|
-5.86 |
3 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
36.22 |
30.62 |
|
-5.60 |
4 |
Jake Askin |
Bircotes SC |
33.53 |
30.78 |
|
-2.75 |
5 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes SC |
40.33 |
33.44 |
|
-6.89 |
6 |
Tyler Gibson |
Bircotes SC |
35.21 |
34.82 |
|
-0.39 |
Event 211 Event 211: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 42.90 | 37.50 | C | 53.90 | 43.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Goulbourne |
Bircotes SC |
47.65 |
43.49 |
6.0 |
-4.16 |
2 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
43.34 |
43.95 |
5.0 |
+0.61 |
3 |
Florence Noble |
Bircotes SC |
47.35 |
46.64 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
4 |
Olivia Telling-Jones |
Dearne Vall |
48.06 |
46.87 |
3.0 |
-1.19 |
5 |
Martha Watson |
Dearne Vall |
49.21 |
47.14 |
2.0 |
-2.07 |
6 |
Olivia Jackson |
Edlington |
48.01 |
48.15 |
1.0 |
+0.14 |
7 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
49.73 |
48.34 |
|
-1.39 |
8 |
Lillie Cowley |
Edlington |
50.55 |
50.01 |
|
-0.54 |
9 |
Rosie Copley |
Kippax |
53.56 |
53.03 |
|
-0.53 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
1:00.37 |
54.79 |
6.0 |
-5.58 |
2 |
Melissa Ward-Ayre |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
58.13 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Olivia Willis |
Bircotes SC |
1:01.97 |
59.91 |
4.0 |
-2.06 |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Merriman |
Gainsborough |
42.90 |
39.47 |
|
-3.43 |
2 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
42.90 |
39.59 |
|
-3.31 |
3 |
Lexi Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
43.02 |
39.87 |
|
-3.15 |
4 |
Samantha Taylor |
Kippax |
48.39 |
41.45 |
|
-6.94 |
5 |
Emily Green |
Thorne |
46.33 |
42.89 |
|
-3.44 |
6 |
Amelia Hunt |
Dearne Vall |
53.94 |
44.62 |
|
-9.32 |
7 |
Eva Lunn |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
46.89 |
|
npt |
8 |
Lauren Wood |
Armthorpe |
NT |
47.12 |
|
npt |
9 |
Amelia Bird |
Skegness |
NT |
48.68 |
|
npt |
10 |
Phoebe Ellis |
Armthorpe |
59.87 |
51.66 |
|
-8.21 |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Grace Roberts |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
|
Stansie Crowe |
5.2 Did not touch wall at the turn or finish |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Wilson |
Armthorpe |
40.23 |
38.17 |
6.0 |
-2.06 |
2 |
Harriet Sissons |
Edlington |
42.44 |
38.28 |
5.0 |
-4.16 |
3 |
Isabel Martin |
Chapeltown |
39.88 |
38.88 |
4.0 |
-1.00 |
4 |
Grace Waby |
Bircotes SC |
41.21 |
39.31 |
3.0 |
-1.90 |
5 |
Isla Carter |
Selby |
43.03 |
41.87 |
2.0 |
-1.16 |
6 |
Lola Shepherd |
Dearne Vall |
39.63 |
42.22 |
1.0 |
+2.59 |
7 |
Freya Hirst |
Chapeltown |
42.98 |
42.26 |
|
-0.72 |
8 |
Beth Lewis |
South Axholm |
38.28 |
42.40 |
|
+4.12 |
9 |
Sophie Churms |
Dearne Vall |
43.09 |
42.66 |
|
-0.43 |
10 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
41.80 |
43.03 |
|
+1.23 |
11 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
42.63 |
43.86 |
|
+1.23 |
12 |
Gabriella Murtha |
Thorne |
37.50 |
52.93 |
|
+15.43 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
43.71 |
44.71 |
6.0 |
+1.00 |
2 |
Isla Hawkins |
Gainsborough |
43.83 |
45.61 |
5.0 |
+1.78 |
3 |
Ava Burkill |
Armthorpe |
52.28 |
45.84 |
4.0 |
-6.44 |
4 |
Roxanne Davis |
Adwick |
48.14 |
45.89 |
3.0 |
-2.25 |
5 |
Ellie-Ann Allen |
Adwick |
46.39 |
45.95 |
2.0 |
-0.44 |
6 |
Molly Beckitt |
Dearne Vall |
48.86 |
46.39 |
1.0 |
-2.47 |
7 |
Demi Corbett |
Edlington |
49.26 |
46.92 |
|
-2.34 |
8 |
Sianna Morris |
Edlington |
45.02 |
48.28 |
|
+3.26 |
9 |
Evelyn Muldoon |
Bircotes SC |
1:01.51 |
48.48 |
|
-13.03 |
10 |
Eloise Redshaw |
Selby |
46.90 |
49.26 |
|
+2.36 |
11 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
48.04 |
49.67 |
|
+1.63 |
12 |
Tilly Evers |
Dearne Vall |
58.54 |
54.15 |
|
-4.39 |
13 |
Ellie Bray |
Thorne |
NT |
55.65 |
|
npt |
14 |
Ebony Burton |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
55.98 |
|
npt |
15 |
Caitlin Plant |
Adwick |
59.77 |
56.81 |
|
-2.96 |
16 |
Neve Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:04.12 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
37.50 |
36.64 |
|
-0.86 |
2 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
44.78 |
42.57 |
|
-2.21 |
3 |
Abigail Kirk |
Armthorpe |
47.01 |
42.70 |
|
-4.31 |
Event 212 Event 212: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louie Nightingale |
Askern Spa |
36.61 |
36.98 |
6.0 |
+0.37 |
2 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
39.40 |
37.59 |
5.0 |
-1.81 |
3 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Rossington |
41.48 |
46.39 |
4.0 |
+4.91 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
42.71 |
42.05 |
6.0 |
-0.66 |
2 |
Benjamin Greenwood |
Askern Spa |
41.94 |
43.28 |
5.0 |
+1.34 |
3 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
44.95 |
43.67 |
4.0 |
-1.28 |
4 |
William Kielty |
NottmLeander |
44.23 |
43.91 |
3.0 |
-0.32 |
5 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
44.09 |
44.48 |
2.0 |
+0.39 |
6 |
Edward Campbell-Baldwin |
Selby |
56.83 |
45.56 |
1.0 |
-11.27 |
7 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
50.33 |
45.82 |
|
-4.51 |
8 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
48.87 |
45.88 |
|
-2.99 |
9 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
49.12 |
47.51 |
|
-1.61 |
10 |
Matthew Jackson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
48.05 |
|
npt |
11 |
Archie King |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
49.18 |
|
npt |
12 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
1:19.98 |
49.75 |
|
-30.23 |
13 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
57.21 |
49.85 |
|
-7.36 |
14 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
45.59 |
50.01 |
|
+4.42 |
15 |
Lewis Davis |
Adwick |
49.27 |
51.68 |
|
+2.41 |
16 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
54.01 |
51.88 |
|
-2.13 |
17 |
William Rice |
Bircotes SC |
56.94 |
55.55 |
|
-1.39 |
18 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
54.29 |
56.82 |
|
+2.53 |
19 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
1:01.08 |
1:02.83 |
|
+1.75 |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
38.39 |
35.78 |
|
-2.61 |
2 |
Elliot Roberts-Cutts |
Chapeltown |
45.38 |
39.71 |
|
-5.67 |
3 |
Benjamin Scott |
Chapeltown |
44.36 |
40.26 |
|
-4.10 |
4 |
Oliver Willis |
Bircotes SC |
43.14 |
40.55 |
|
-2.59 |
5 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
42.66 |
40.80 |
|
-1.86 |
6 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
43.77 |
40.84 |
|
-2.93 |
Event 213 Event 213: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 36.50 | C | 40.50 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
37.14 |
37.18 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
2 |
Erin Napier |
Rossington |
36.50 |
37.58 |
5.0 |
+1.08 |
3 |
Lucy Naylor |
Chapeltown |
38.17 |
37.61 |
4.0 |
-0.56 |
4 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
38.38 |
39.60 |
3.0 |
+1.22 |
5 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
39.21 |
39.98 |
2.0 |
+0.77 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
40.71 |
40.94 |
6.0 |
+0.23 |
2 |
Molly Womack |
Gainsborough |
43.34 |
41.14 |
5.0 |
-2.20 |
3 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
41.54 |
41.26 |
4.0 |
-0.28 |
4 |
Lydia Williams |
Stalybridge |
40.88 |
41.68 |
3.0 |
+0.80 |
5 |
Lexi Gibson |
Bircotes SC |
41.05 |
42.61 |
2.0 |
+1.56 |
6 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
45.06 |
42.82 |
1.0 |
-2.24 |
7 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
42.76 |
43.32 |
|
+0.56 |
8 |
Darcy Randall |
Adwick |
41.26 |
43.33 |
|
+2.07 |
9 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
43.52 |
44.32 |
|
+0.80 |
10 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
42.49 |
44.66 |
|
+2.17 |
11 |
Freya Goodwin |
Chapeltown |
42.06 |
45.05 |
|
+2.99 |
12 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
43.66 |
45.16 |
|
+1.50 |
13 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
43.68 |
45.18 |
|
+1.50 |
14 |
Jessica Nally |
Dearne Vall |
48.68 |
45.41 |
|
-3.27 |
15 |
Lydia Warner |
Selby |
51.13 |
45.64 |
|
-5.49 |
16 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
45.84 |
45.79 |
|
-0.05 |
17 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes SC |
46.99 |
46.95 |
|
-0.04 |
18 |
Samantha Wells |
Bircotes SC |
47.93 |
48.81 |
|
+0.88 |
19 |
Anna Machen |
Bircotes SC |
59.74 |
58.72 |
|
-1.02 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
|
Scarlett Laver |
Edlington | 36.50 | 34.99 | Time only swim |
1 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
37.02 |
36.00 |
|
-1.02 |
13-14 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Shaw |
6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
Event 214 Event 214: Boys 15 & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 34.00 | C | 38.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
34.35 |
35.23 |
6.0 |
+0.88 |
2 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
35.20 |
35.51 |
5.0 |
+0.31 |
3 |
Nikita Bogdanovs |
Selby |
37.67 |
37.55 |
4.0 |
-0.12 |
4 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
37.56 |
38.75 |
3.0 |
+1.19 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sebastien Bonnett |
Bircotes SC |
38.64 |
38.81 |
6.0 |
+0.17 |
2 |
Jack Burtoft |
Adwick |
48.04 |
41.89 |
5.0 |
-6.15 |
3 |
Tyler Gibson |
Bircotes SC |
40.30 |
41.94 |
4.0 |
+1.64 |
4 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
42.65 |
42.01 |
3.0 |
-0.64 |
5 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes SC |
44.04 |
42.46 |
2.0 |
-1.58 |
6 |
Leon Louw |
Bircotes SC |
41.99 |
43.75 |
1.0 |
+1.76 |
7 |
Declan Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
46.96 |
46.79 |
|
-0.17 |
8 |
Jake Vicars |
Minsthorpe |
55.64 |
56.48 |
|
+0.84 |
9 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
57.65 |
59.51 |
|
+1.86 |
10 |
Will Browning |
Tadcaster |
1:07.75 |
1:11.75 |
|
+4.00 |
Event 215 Event 215: Girls 9/10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | |
B | 48.40 | 42.50 | C | 59.90 | 48.50 |
|
9 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aimee Aly-Weston |
Bircotes SC |
55.23 |
50.25 |
6.0 |
-4.98 |
2 |
Chloe Dixon |
Adwick |
49.98 |
50.62 |
5.0 |
+0.64 |
3 |
Jessica Hubery |
Dearne Vall |
48.40 |
52.43 |
4.0 |
+4.03 |
4 |
Martha Watson |
Dearne Vall |
57.37 |
54.35 |
3.0 |
-3.02 |
9 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Phoebe Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:07.43 |
1:00.57 |
6.0 |
-6.86 |
2 |
Mollie Welbourn |
Edlington |
NT |
1:01.15 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Alexis Davies |
Adwick |
1:00.98 |
1:01.23 |
4.0 |
+0.25 |
4 |
Amelia Hunt |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:03.40 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Olivia Telling-Jones |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
1:04.31 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Isla Clark |
Skegness |
NT |
1:22.88 |
1.0 |
npt |
9 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samantha Taylor |
Kippax |
49.38 |
43.41 |
|
-5.97 |
2 |
Lexi Goddard |
Dearne Vall |
49.00 |
46.52 |
|
-2.48 |
3 |
Chloe Merriman |
Gainsborough |
48.78 |
47.28 |
|
-1.50 |
4 |
Emily Green |
Thorne |
1:05.01 |
53.32 |
|
-11.69 |
5 |
Stansie Crowe |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
55.29 |
|
npt |
9 yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Willis |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Lillie Cowley |
8.4 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
|
Florence Noble |
Did Not Compete |
10 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
45.32 |
43.11 |
6.0 |
-2.21 |
2 |
Evelyn Kemp |
Adwick |
45.74 |
45.06 |
5.0 |
-0.68 |
3 |
Darcy Paul |
Adwick |
46.96 |
49.70 |
4.0 |
+2.74 |
10 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Hirst |
Chapeltown |
50.24 |
48.63 |
6.0 |
-1.61 |
2 |
Imogen Woods |
Gainsborough |
51.03 |
48.74 |
5.0 |
-2.29 |
3 |
Grace Waby |
Bircotes SC |
57.37 |
51.86 |
4.0 |
-5.51 |
4 |
Lydia Newell |
Dearne Vall |
56.36 |
52.68 |
3.0 |
-3.68 |
5 |
Sophie Churms |
Dearne Vall |
48.75 |
53.43 |
2.0 |
+4.68 |
6 |
Beth Lewis |
South Axholm |
50.53 |
53.86 |
1.0 |
+3.33 |
7 |
Isla Hawkins |
Gainsborough |
57.30 |
56.15 |
|
-1.15 |
8 |
Neve Wilkinson |
South Axholm |
53.95 |
56.57 |
|
+2.62 |
9 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
1:03.02 |
57.79 |
|
-5.23 |
10 |
Poppy Hudson |
Selby |
56.39 |
58.51 |
|
+2.12 |
11 |
Ellie-Ann Allen |
Adwick |
58.21 |
1:01.70 |
|
+3.49 |
12 |
Evelyn Muldoon |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
1:08.21 |
|
npt |
10 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Sissons |
Edlington |
54.26 |
47.41 |
|
-6.85 |
2 |
Katie Wilson |
Armthorpe |
57.68 |
47.46 |
|
-10.22 |
3 |
Isabel Martin |
Chapeltown |
49.63 |
48.24 |
|
-1.39 |
Event 216 Event 216: Boys 11/12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11/12 | |
B | 33.50 | C | 38.50 |
|
11-12 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Edward Campbell-Baldwin |
Selby |
37.32 |
34.13 |
6.0 |
-3.19 |
2 |
Sam Hutchinson |
Selby |
36.41 |
34.66 |
5.0 |
-1.75 |
3 |
Harvey Stevenson |
Dearne Vall |
35.64 |
34.95 |
4.0 |
-0.69 |
4 |
Adam Moore |
Chapeltown |
36.11 |
34.97 |
3.0 |
-1.14 |
5 |
Noah Brown |
Adwick |
36.47 |
35.75 |
2.0 |
-0.72 |
6 |
Lawrence Chapman |
Rossington |
35.08 |
36.13 |
1.0 |
+1.05 |
7 |
Owen Green |
Armthorpe |
35.74 |
36.39 |
|
+0.65 |
8 |
Cohen Leonard |
Adwick |
36.28 |
36.44 |
|
+0.16 |
9 |
Magnus Noble |
Bircotes SC |
37.00 |
36.47 |
|
-0.53 |
10 |
William Kielty |
NottmLeander |
37.72 |
38.15 |
|
+0.43 |
11 |
Benjamin Greenwood |
Askern Spa |
37.57 |
38.51 |
|
+0.94 |
11-12 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Beau Dickerson |
South Axholm |
39.02 |
38.70 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
2 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
41.18 |
39.25 |
5.0 |
-1.93 |
3 |
Thomas Colebourne |
Skegness |
42.25 |
39.80 |
4.0 |
-2.45 |
4 |
Finley Woodroffe |
Selby |
41.35 |
40.56 |
3.0 |
-0.79 |
5 |
Zac Roper |
Dearne Vall |
42.36 |
41.27 |
2.0 |
-1.09 |
6 |
Colby Monaghan |
Skegness |
39.85 |
41.45 |
1.0 |
+1.60 |
7 |
William Dallinson |
South Axholm |
49.53 |
42.30 |
|
-7.23 |
8 |
Matthew Jackson |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
42.82 |
|
npt |
9 |
William Rice |
Bircotes SC |
44.65 |
43.35 |
|
-1.30 |
10 |
Thomas Blunn |
Dearne Vall |
NT |
43.40 |
|
npt |
11 |
Rupert Clark |
Skegness |
44.72 |
44.79 |
|
+0.07 |
12 |
Henry Johnson |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
47.92 |
|
npt |
11-12 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cole Thompson |
Armthorpe |
33.50 |
32.02 |
|
-1.48 |
2 |
Harvey Wood |
Edlington |
34.25 |
32.37 |
|
-1.88 |
3 |
Elliot Roberts-Cutts |
Chapeltown |
34.82 |
32.83 |
|
-1.99 |
4 |
Louie Nightingale |
Askern Spa |
33.59 |
33.06 |
|
-0.53 |
5 |
Lewis Davis |
Adwick |
39.04 |
37.56 |
|
-1.48 |
6 |
Harry Haslam |
Bircotes SC |
41.89 |
37.79 |
|
-4.10 |
7 |
Vladislav Akula |
Armthorpe |
38.58 |
37.83 |
|
-0.75 |
8 |
Archie King |
Bircotes SC |
38.75 |
38.44 |
|
-0.31 |
Event 217 Event 217: Girls 13/14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13/14 | |
B | 42.00 | C | 46.00 |
|
13-14 yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Imogen Bradley |
Dearne Vall |
43.53 |
42.24 |
6.0 |
-1.29 |
2 |
Emma Mitchell |
Dearne Vall |
43.01 |
42.32 |
5.0 |
-0.69 |
3 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
44.47 |
43.93 |
4.0 |
-0.54 |
4 |
Lydia Williams |
Stalybridge |
43.19 |
44.18 |
3.0 |
+0.99 |
5 |
Darcy Randall |
Adwick |
43.85 |
45.52 |
2.0 |
+1.67 |
6 |
Grace Bell |
Selby |
44.91 |
45.84 |
1.0 |
+0.93 |
7 |
Amelia Longden |
Dearne Vall |
45.41 |
46.25 |
|
+0.84 |
8 |
Lexi Gibson |
Bircotes SC |
44.68 |
47.60 |
|
+2.92 |
9 |
Abbey Hayles |
Dearne Vall |
44.99 |
49.33 |
|
+4.34 |
13-14 yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
48.07 |
46.34 |
6.0 |
-1.73 |
2 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vall |
47.56 |
47.89 |
5.0 |
+0.33 |
3 |
Lillian Cooper |
Selby |
47.02 |
48.20 |
4.0 |
+1.18 |
4 |
Athena Lunn |
Bircotes SC |
49.53 |
49.37 |
3.0 |
-0.16 |
5 |
Freya Goodwin |
Chapeltown |
47.40 |
49.53 |
2.0 |
+2.13 |
6 |
Amy Shaw |
Bircotes SC |
NT |
49.95 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Isabelle Clark |
Skegness |
46.63 |
50.89 |
|
+4.26 |
8 |
Amy Gaffney |
Dearne Vall |
50.69 |
50.98 |
|
+0.29 |
9 |
Natalia Bradwell |
South Axholm |
51.14 |
51.89 |
|
+0.75 |
10 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
52.46 |
52.40 |
|
-0.06 |
11 |
Lydia Warner |
Selby |
57.46 |
52.71 |
|
-4.75 |
12 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
Bircotes SC |
52.69 |
53.66 |
|
+0.97 |
13 |
Holly Hadfield |
South Axholm |
53.78 |
54.17 |
|
+0.39 |
14 |
Jessica Nally |
Dearne Vall |
56.73 |
55.21 |
|
-1.52 |
15 |
Anna Machen |
Bircotes SC |
58.34 |
1:04.48 |
|
+6.14 |
13-14 yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Napier |
Rossington |
42.00 |
41.91 |
|
-0.09 |
2 |
Lucy Naylor |
Chapeltown |
NT |
42.42 |
|
npt |
Event 218 Event 218: Boys 15 & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | |
B | 31.00 | C | 35.00 |
|
15 yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Morris |
Adwick |
33.30 |
33.49 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
2 |
Jake Askin |
Bircotes SC |
34.38 |
34.66 |
5.0 |
+0.28 |
15 yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sebastien Bonnett |
Bircotes SC |
35.89 |
35.49 |
6.0 |
-0.40 |
2 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vall |
35.31 |
36.36 |
5.0 |
+1.05 |
3 |
Liam Willis |
Bircotes SC |
36.88 |
37.57 |
4.0 |
+0.69 |
4 |
Jack Hutchinson |
Selby |
36.28 |
37.58 |
3.0 |
+1.30 |
5 |
Nikita Bogdanovs |
Selby |
39.50 |
38.12 |
2.0 |
-1.38 |
6 |
Jack Burtoft |
Adwick |
41.23 |
42.19 |
1.0 |
+0.96 |
7 |
Thomas Raddings |
Minsthorpe |
50.51 |
52.24 |
|
+1.73 |
8 |
Will Browning |
Tadcaster |
55.40 |
57.43 |
|
+2.03 |
9 |
George Stubbs |
Tadcaster |
1:09.04 |
1:00.18 |
|
-8.86 |
15 yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tyler Gibson |
Did Not Compete |