|
Pos |
Club |
Score |
1 |
Bircotes SC |
292.0 |
2 |
Dearne Vall |
282.0 |
3 |
Adwick |
169.5 |
4 |
Edlington |
166.5 |
5 |
Selby |
165.5 |
6 |
South Axholm |
100.5 |
7 |
Chapeltown |
92.0 |
8 |
Armthorpe |
82.0 |
9 |
Gainsborough |
74.5 |
10 |
Skegness |
65.0 |
11 |
Rossington |
63.0 |
12 |
Kippax |
62.5 |
13 |
Stalybridge |
21.0 |
14 |
East Leeds |
19.0 |
15 |
Askern Spa |
17.0 |
16 |
Minsthorpe |
13.0 |
17 |
Tadcaster |
11.0 |
18 |
NottmLeander |
8.0 |
19 |
Thorne |
3.0 |
|
Girls 9 yrs |
1 |
Mollie Welbourn |
EDLE |
14.0 |
(021000) |
2 |
Isla Clark |
SKEA |
13.0 |
(200001) |
3 |
Aimee Aly-Weston |
BICA |
12.0 |
(200000) |
4 |
Phoebe Ellis |
ARME |
12.0 |
(200000) |
5 |
Niamh Goulbourne |
BICA |
11.0 |
(110000) |
6 |
Olivia Willis |
BICA |
10.0 |
(101000) |
7 |
Alexis Davies |
ADWE |
10.0 |
(011001) |
8 |
Olivia Telling-Jones |
DCME |
9.0 |
(001110) |
9 |
Martha Watson |
DCME |
8.0 |
(000210) |
10 |
Chloe Merriman |
GRDA |
6.0 |
(100000) |
11 |
Melissa Ward-Ayre |
BICA |
5.0 |
(010000) |
12 |
Chloe Dixon |
ADWE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
13 |
Rosie Copley |
KIPE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
14 |
Florence Noble |
BICA |
4.0 |
(001000) |
15 |
Jessica Hubery |
DCME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
16 |
Amelia Hunt |
DCME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
17 |
Grace Roberts |
GRDA |
3.0 |
(000100) |
18 |
Emily Green |
THTE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
19 |
Samantha Taylor |
KIPE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
20 |
Olivia Jackson |
EDLE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 9 yrs |
1 |
Jensen McDermott |
ADWE |
21.0 |
(211000) |
2 |
Jasper Chestnutt |
BICA |
11.0 |
(110000) |
3 |
Lance Wadsworth |
BICA |
6.0 |
(100000) |
4 |
Alfie Cutts Blades |
GRDA |
6.0 |
(100000) |
5 |
Max Foster |
BICA |
5.0 |
(010000) |
6 |
Robbie Mellor |
DCME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
|
Girls 10 yrs |
1 |
Katie Wilson |
ARME |
16.0 |
(201000) |
2 |
Lola Shepherd |
DCME |
15.0 |
(102001) |
3 |
Imogen Woods |
GRDA |
15.0 |
(030000) |
4 |
Grace Waby |
BICA |
13.0 |
(101100) |
5 |
Lydia Newell |
DCME |
12.0 |
(100200) |
6 |
Freya Hirst |
CHPE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
7 |
Roxanne Davis |
ADWE |
11.0 |
(010200) |
8 |
Isabel Martin |
CHPE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
9 |
Harriet Sissons |
EDLE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
10 |
Molly Beckitt |
DCME |
9.0 |
(100011) |
11 |
Darcy Paul |
ADWE |
9.0 |
(001110) |
12 |
Evelynn Beard |
EDLE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
13 |
Lily Cattlin |
EDLE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
14 |
Sophie Churms |
DCME |
6.0 |
(000111) |
15 |
Evelyn Kemp |
ADWE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
16 |
Isla Hawkins |
GRDA |
5.0 |
(010000) |
17 |
Sianna Morris |
EDLE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
18 |
Evelyn Muldoon |
BICA |
5.0 |
(001001) |
19 |
Isla Carter |
SELE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
20 |
Beth Lewis |
SASE |
5.0 |
(000013) |
21 |
Poppy Hudson |
SELE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
22 |
Eloise Redshaw |
SELE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
23 |
Ava Burkill |
ARME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
24 |
Neve Wilkinson |
SASE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
25 |
Ellie-Ann Allen |
ADWE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
|
Boys 10 yrs |
1 |
Lucas Johnson |
ARME |
22.0 |
(040010) |
2 |
Marley McClelland |
DCME |
19.0 |
(112000) |
3 |
Adam Robinson |
ROSE |
18.0 |
(103000) |
4 |
Potter Samuel |
BICA |
17.0 |
(200110) |
5 |
Thomas Barley |
ARME |
12.0 |
(200000) |
6 |
Oliver Hill |
CHPE |
12.0 |
(020010) |
7 |
Harry King |
BICA |
11.0 |
(100110) |
8 |
Sam Teather |
EDLE |
11.0 |
(100110) |
9 |
Reece Tompsett |
SKEA |
9.0 |
(002001) |
10 |
Archie Hill |
CHPE |
7.0 |
(000201) |
11 |
Harrison Binks |
ADWE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
|
Girls 11-12 yrs |
1 |
Connie Crowther |
DCME |
17.0 |
(210000) |
2 |
Keira Taylor |
SELE |
17.0 |
(111010) |
3 |
Abigail Rowland |
BICA |
17.0 |
(021100) |
4 |
Ella Polwin |
ADWE |
15.0 |
(101110) |
5 |
Jessica Eggitt |
ROSE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
6 |
Elinor Swales |
EDLE |
12.0 |
(100111) |
7 |
Gracie Pinder |
SELE |
12.0 |
(010120) |
8 |
Imogen Weatherill |
EDLE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
9 |
Isobel Watson |
DCME |
10.0 |
(011001) |
10 |
Holly Hargrave |
ADWE |
9.0 |
(001110) |
11 |
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
SELE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
12 |
Amber Richardson |
BICA |
6.0 |
(100000) |
13 |
Elise Howse |
CHPE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
14 |
Amanda Laurisonyte |
SELE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
15 |
Elodie Maloigne |
SASE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
16 |
Anna Brown |
BICA |
5.0 |
(010000) |
17 |
Isobelle Wilkinson |
BICA |
5.0 |
(010000) |
18 |
Lucy Pilkington |
SELE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
19 |
Eleanor Bridgman |
DCME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
20 |
Daisy Evers |
DCME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
21 |
Sophia Marchetti |
SELE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
22 |
Elin Watkins |
BICA |
3.0 |
(000100) |
23 |
Neve Rimmington |
DCME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
24 |
Matilda Birchall |
SELE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
25 |
Megan Checkley |
KIPE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
26 |
Charlie Smith |
SKEA |
2.0 |
(000010) |
27 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
SASE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
28 |
Ella Tait |
ADWE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
29 |
Georgia Lakin |
ARME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
30 |
Molly Watkinson |
ARME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
31 |
Maisie Hatterskey-Baines |
CHPE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 11-12 yrs |
1 |
Harvey Stevenson |
DCME |
19.0 |
(013010) |
2 |
Magnus Noble |
BICA |
18.0 |
(111100) |
3 |
Adam Moore |
CHPE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
4 |
Lawrence Chapman |
ROSE |
14.0 |
(101101) |
5 |
Louie Nightingale |
SPAE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
6 |
Beau Dickerson |
SASE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
7 |
Noah Brown |
ADWE |
10.0 |
(100020) |
8 |
Lewis Davis |
ADWE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
9 |
Zac Roper |
DCME |
8.0 |
(100010) |
10 |
Edward Campbell-Baldwin |
SELE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
11 |
Owen Green |
ARME |
7.0 |
(001100) |
12 |
Oliver Willis |
BICA |
6.0 |
(010001) |
13 |
Sam Hutchinson |
SELE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
14 |
William Dallinson |
SASE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
15 |
Harvey Wood |
EDLE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
16 |
Benjamin Greenwood |
SPAE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
17 |
Oscar Ellis |
ARME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
18 |
William Rice |
BICA |
5.0 |
(001001) |
19 |
Thomas Colebourne |
SKEA |
5.0 |
(001001) |
20 |
Finley Woodroffe |
SELE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
21 |
Cohen Leonard |
ADWE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
22 |
William Kielty |
LEAA |
5.0 |
(000102) |
23 |
Archie King |
BICA |
4.0 |
(001000) |
24 |
Henry Johnson |
BICA |
4.0 |
(001000) |
25 |
Matthew Jackson |
DCME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
26 |
Colby Monaghan |
SKEA |
3.0 |
(000011) |
27 |
Vladislav Akula |
ARME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
Girls 13-14 yrs |
1 |
Lydia Williams |
STAN |
21.0 |
(200300) |
2 |
Grace Bell |
SELE |
20.5 |
(111002) |
3 |
Keira Bainbridge |
DCME |
16.0 |
(111001) |
4 |
Molly Womack |
GRDA |
13.0 |
(110010) |
5 |
Imogen Bradley |
DCME |
12.0 |
(200000) |
6 |
Darcy Randall |
ADWE |
11.5 |
(010011) |
7 |
Georgia Bratley |
KIPE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
8 |
Lillian Cooper |
SELE |
10.0 |
(002010) |
9 |
Amelia Longden |
DCME |
9.0 |
(100100) |
10 |
Isabelle Clark |
SKEA |
8.0 |
(010100) |
11 |
Jessica Stanley |
EDLE |
8.0 |
(001101) |
12 |
Jessica Nally |
DCME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
13 |
Lydia Warner |
SELE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
14 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
EDLE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
15 |
Emma Mitchell |
DCME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
16 |
Erin Napier |
ROSE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
17 |
Lucy Naylor |
CHPE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
18 |
Caitlin McKenzie |
BICA |
4.0 |
(001000) |
19 |
Lexi Gibson |
BICA |
4.0 |
(000020) |
20 |
Amy Lake |
KIPE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
21 |
Athena Lunn |
BICA |
3.0 |
(000100) |
22 |
Holly Hadfield |
SASE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
23 |
Freya Goodwin |
CHPE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
24 |
Amy Gaffney |
DCME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
25 |
Samantha Wells |
BICA |
1.0 |
(000001) |
26 |
Amy Shaw |
BICA |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 13-14 yrs |
1 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
DCME |
20.0 |
(210100) |
2 |
Leo Maloigne |
SASE |
19.0 |
(200120) |
3 |
Matthew Roberts |
ELEE |
19.0 |
(112000) |
4 |
Boyen Chestnutt |
BICA |
19.0 |
(012200) |
5 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
EDLE |
18.0 |
(201010) |
6 |
Brandon Sykes |
ADWE |
18.0 |
(030100) |
7 |
Finlay Dawson |
GRDA |
15.5 |
(001201) |
8 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
KIPE |
14.5 |
(000131) |
9 |
Thomas Wood |
KIPE |
12.0 |
(010112) |
10 |
Sam Mould |
DCME |
11.0 |
(110000) |
11 |
Errol Bayraktar |
EDLE |
11.0 |
(011002) |
12 |
Bradley Wilson |
CHPE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
13 |
Sebastian Wilkinson |
BICA |
6.0 |
(100000) |
14 |
Dylan Plummer |
BICA |
6.0 |
(001002) |
15 |
Oliver Crow |
SASE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
Girls 15 yrs & Over |
1 |
Toni Cocks |
SKEA |
25.0 |
(131000) |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
SASE |
18.5 |
(201001) |
3 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
EDLE |
18.5 |
(110111) |
4 |
Emily Exton |
SASE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
5 |
Ellie Jackson |
ROSE |
14.0 |
(100210) |
6 |
Ellyn Hauser |
DCME |
13.0 |
(110010) |
7 |
Amy Checkley |
KIPE |
13.0 |
(012000) |
8 |
Hannah Barker |
SASE |
12.0 |
(110001) |
9 |
Leah Cragg |
CHPE |
11.0 |
(100110) |
10 |
Leah Mullins |
DCME |
11.0 |
(010111) |
11 |
Lucy Moore |
SELE |
10.0 |
(011001) |
12 |
Elizabeth Wilson |
GRDA |
9.0 |
(002001) |
13 |
Ellie Greenwood |
CHPE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
14 |
Emily Page |
EDLE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
15 |
Libby Gair |
BICA |
6.0 |
(000200) |
16 |
Ella Louw |
BICA |
4.0 |
(001000) |
17 |
Bethan Wright |
SELE |
4.0 |
(000012) |
18 |
Neave Kielty |
LEAA |
3.0 |
(000100) |
19 |
Abigail Foster |
BICA |
3.0 |
(000100) |
20 |
Amelia Nimmo |
GRDA |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
|
Boys 15 yrs & Over |
1 |
Nikita Bogdanovs |
SELE |
21.0 |
(112010) |
2 |
Sebastien Bonnett |
BICA |
19.0 |
(300001) |
3 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
EDLE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
4 |
Liam Willis |
BICA |
15.0 |
(012010) |
5 |
Jack Burtoft |
ADWE |
14.0 |
(110011) |
6 |
Declan Goddard |
DCME |
11.0 |
(110000) |
7 |
Callum Morris |
ADWE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
8 |
Thomas Taverner |
DCME |
11.0 |
(010200) |
9 |
Jack Hutchinson |
SELE |
9.0 |
(000300) |
10 |
Will Browning |
TADE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
11 |
Jake Askin |
BICA |
7.0 |
(010010) |
12 |
Jake Vicars |
MINE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
13 |
Leon Louw |
BICA |
6.0 |
(010001) |
14 |
Thomas Raddings |
MINE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
15 |
Tyler Gibson |
BICA |
5.0 |
(001001) |
16 |
George Stubbs |
TADE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
|