Splits
|
||||||||
Ellie-Ann Allen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
10th | 1:55.59 |
|
+1.31 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
12th | 1:04.02 |
|
-2.59 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 46.39 |
|
2.0 | -0.44 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
11th | 58.21 |
|
+3.49 | ||||
Harrison Binks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 49.44 | 43.07 | -6.37 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 38.50 |
|
3.0 | +0.04 | |||
Noah Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:32.13 | 1:25.79 | -6.34 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 48.43 | 46.86 | -1.57 | ||||
Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 40.30 |
|
6.0 | -0.36 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 44.09 |
|
2.0 | +0.39 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 36.47 |
|
2.0 | -0.72 | |||
Jack Burtoft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:17.58 |
|
2.0 | +4.15 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.41 | 31.81 | -1.60 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 36.89 |
|
6.0 | -1.36 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 48.04 |
|
5.0 | -6.15 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 41.23 |
|
1.0 | +0.96 | |||
Alexis Davies |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:57.94 |
|
5.0 | +3.05 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 51.27 |
|
+3.08 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:02.86 |
|
1.0 | -0.08 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 49.73 |
|
-1.39 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:00.98 |
|
4.0 | +0.25 | |||
Lewis Davis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 00.00 | 1:36.48 | npt | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 52.13 |
|
6.0 | -3.79 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 45.65 |
|
3.0 | +0.05 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
15th | 49.27 |
|
+2.41 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.04 | 37.56 | -1.48 | ||||
Roxanne Davis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:57.31 |
|
5.0 | +1.27 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 56.28 |
|
+1.68 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:02.16 |
|
3.0 | -5.67 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 48.14 |
|
3.0 | -2.25 | |||
Chloe Dixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:51.23 | 1:41.20 | -10.03 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 56.20 | 53.57 | -2.63 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 49.98 |
|
5.0 | +0.64 | |||
Holly Hargrave |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:36.70 |
|
4.0 | +0.16 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 45.46 |
|
2.0 | -0.53 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 50.26 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 41.00 |
|
+0.60 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 47.06 |
|
3.0 | -2.48 | |||
Ryan Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Caitlin Humphries |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Thomas Humphries |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Evelyn Kemp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.75 | 48.22 | -2.53 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 45.74 |
|
5.0 | -0.68 | |||
Cohen Leonard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:32.52 |
|
2.0 | +0.72 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 47.50 |
|
3.0 | +1.16 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 43.13 |
|
+1.18 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
14th | 45.59 |
|
+4.42 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 36.28 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Jensen McDermott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 2:02.99 |
|
6.0 | +8.14 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:01.58 |
|
6.0 | +0.93 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 59.10 |
|
5.0 | -5.11 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 51.08 |
|
4.0 | +0.99 | |||
Callum Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:10.75 | 1:09.47 | -1.28 | ||||
Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
T/O | 28.00 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 31.09 | 28.62 | -2.47 | ||||
Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 35.20 |
|
5.0 | +0.31 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 33.30 |
|
6.0 | +0.19 | |||
Darcy Paul |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:42.81 | 1:35.54 | -7.27 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 46.67 |
|
2.0 | +0.73 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 52.11 |
|
3.0 | +1.56 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
10th | 41.80 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 46.96 |
|
4.0 | +2.74 | |||
Caitlin Plant |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 1:03.81 |
|
-1.71 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
19th | 1:14.31 |
|
-5.20 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
15th | 59.77 |
|
-2.96 | ||||
Ella Polwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:35.24 |
|
3.0 | -5.00 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 40.60 |
|
4.0 | -0.53 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 48.70 |
|
2.0 | +0.14 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 34.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.19 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
11th | 47.20 |
|
+1.00 | ||||
Darcy Randall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:27.44 | 1:26.06 | -1.38 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 39.72 |
|
5.0 | -0.37 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 34.93 |
|
4.5 | -0.52 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 41.26 |
|
+2.07 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 43.85 |
|
2.0 | +1.67 | |||
Carys Rosser |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
33rd | 1:02.14 |
|
-2.32 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
23rd | 51.11 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Brandon Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:21.22 |
|
5.0 | -4.73 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 32.42 |
|
5.0 | -0.86 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 36.00 |
|
5.0 | +0.30 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 38.99 |
|
3.0 | -0.31 | |||
Ella Tait |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
14th | 1:45.04 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
11th | 49.12 |
|
-1.69 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
15th | 1:00.14 |
|
-7.94 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 41.91 |
|
1.0 | -0.59 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
14th | 51.73 |
|
-2.82 | ||||
Eliyanna Wearmouth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |