Splits
|
||||||||
Georgia Bratley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:32.92 |
|
5.0 | -5.45 | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
7th | 51.43 |
|
-6.87 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 38.25 | 34.89 | -3.36 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 42.76 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 48.07 |
|
6.0 | -1.73 | |||
Amy Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 34.85 |
|
5.0 | +0.22 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 31.00 | 30.60 | -0.40 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 36.09 |
|
4.0 | +1.44 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 40.09 |
|
4.0 | +0.91 | |||
Megan Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:39.76 |
|
2.0 | -0.78 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
14th | 47.19 |
|
+0.95 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
23rd | 54.96 |
|
+0.83 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
21st | 37.51 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
9th | 46.61 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Rosie Copley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 1:01.22 |
|
+4.15 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:02.28 |
|
5.0 | -3.50 | |||
Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 53.56 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
11th | 1:41.66 |
|
+1.82 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
23rd | 50.45 |
|
-0.73 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
26th | 54.66 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
22nd | 38.76 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
16th | 51.08 |
|
-0.86 | ||||
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:32.96 |
|
2.0 | -3.41 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 35.27 |
|
5.5 | +0.11 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 43.16 |
|
2.0 | -0.07 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 50.89 |
|
2.0 | +0.54 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 45.55 |
|
3.0 | +0.02 | |||
Amy Lake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
13th | 1:41.61 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
10th | 51.84 |
|
+1.75 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 40.30 |
|
3.0 | +0.69 | |||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
16th | 45.84 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 52.46 |
|
-0.06 | ||||
Maya Mistry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:25.50 |
|
+13.06 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
12th | 49.77 |
|
-2.04 | ||||
Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 51.76 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
13th | 42.50 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
20th | 53.30 |
|
+2.13 | ||||
Samantha Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:50.30 | 1:39.86 | -10.44 | ||||
Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 54.72 |
|
2.0 | -2.87 | |||
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 48.39 | 41.45 | -6.94 | ||||
Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 49.38 | 43.41 | -5.97 | ||||
Thomas Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:29.52 |
|
1.0 | +0.45 | |||
Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 36.59 |
|
2.0 | -0.49 | |||
Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 39.98 |
|
5.0 | -0.53 | |||
Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 49.04 |
|
3.0 | +1.90 | |||
Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 39.27 |
|
1.0 | +1.04 |