|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Martha Daniels
|
12 |
1:41.23 |
|
|
Alexis Davies
|
11 |
1:38.66 |
|
|
Roxanne Davis
|
12 |
1:44.32 |
|
|
Faith Hawksworth
|
11 |
1:30.10 |
|
|
Natasha Lumb-Clarke
|
11 |
1:36.22 |
|
|
Darcy Randall
|
16 |
1:25.77 |
|
|
Amelia Wordsworth
|
15 |
1:32.17 |
|
|
Rebecca Wordsworth
|
18 |
1:17.85 |
|
|
Event 102 - Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lucas Binks
|
10 |
1:45.39 |
|
|
Matthew Blair
|
9 |
2:03.45 |
|
|
Joel Kemp
|
10 |
2:04.73 |
|
|
George Knop
|
9 |
1:49.89 |
|
|
Cohen Leonard
|
13 |
1:29.03 |
|
|
Jonathan Monks
|
14 |
1:15.87 |
|
|
Event 103 - Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Martha Daniels
|
12 |
46.13 |
|
|
Alexis Davies
|
11 |
48.24 |
|
|
Roxanne Davis
|
12 |
49.95 |
|
|
Faith Hawksworth
|
11 |
41.32 |
|
|
Natasha Lumb-Clarke
|
11 |
43.66 |
|
|
Ruby Mangham
|
11 |
51.85 |
|
|
Caitlin Plant
|
12 |
55.23 |
|
|
Event 104 - Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lucas Binks
|
10 |
1:07.35 |
|
|
Matthew Blair
|
9 |
1:07.00 |
|
|
Joel Kemp
|
10 |
1:11.34 |
|
|
George Knop
|
9 |
1:06.54 |
|
|
Lucas Taylor
|
10 |
1:10.56 |
|
|
Event 105 - Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Darcy Randall
|
16 |
39.35 |
|
|
Amelia Wordsworth
|
15 |
43.19 |
|
|
Rebecca Wordsworth
|
18 |
34.02 |
|
|
Event 106 - Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Cohen Leonard
|
13 |
34.70 |
|
|
Natanael Litvin
|
14 |
37.82 |
|
|
Jonathan Monks
|
14 |
31.50 |
|
|
Event 107 - Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Martha Daniels
|
12 |
53.64 |
|
|
Alexis Davies
|
11 |
51.54 |
|
|
Roxanne Davis
|
12 |
52.48 |
|
|
Faith Hawksworth
|
11 |
48.09 |
|
|
Natasha Lumb-Clarke
|
11 |
49.91 |
|
|
Ruby Mangham
|
11 |
54.10 |
|
|
Caitlin Plant
|
12 |
58.21 |
|
|
Event 108 - Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lucas Binks
|
10 |
49.93 |
|
|
Matthew Blair
|
9 |
1:02.37 |
|
|
Joel Kemp
|
10 |
57.62 |
|
|
George Knop
|
9 |
49.65 |
|
|
Lucas Taylor
|
10 |
58.26 |
|
|
Event 109 - Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Darcy Randall
|
16 |
34.41 |
|
|
Amelia Wordsworth
|
15 |
35.01 |
|
|
Event 110 - Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Cohen Leonard
|
13 |
44.79 |
|
|
Jonathan Monks
|
14 |
35.89 |
|
|
Event 111 - Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Martha Daniels
|
12 |
41.19 |
|
|
Alexis Davies
|
11 |
40.26 |
|
|
Roxanne Davis
|
12 |
38.78 |
|
|
Faith Hawksworth
|
11 |
34.85 |
|
|
Natasha Lumb-Clarke
|
11 |
38.27 |
|
|
Ruby Mangham
|
11 |
43.94 |
|
|
Caitlin Plant
|
12 |
48.00 |
|
|
Event 112 - Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lucas Binks
|
10 |
58.23 |
|
|
Matthew Blair
|
9 |
1:10.56 |
|
|
Joel Kemp
|
10 |
1:05.36 |
|
|
George Knop
|
9 |
52.68 |
|
|
Event 113 - Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Darcy Randall
|
16 |
41.26 |
|
|
Amelia Wordsworth
|
15 |
42.96 |
|
|
Rebecca Wordsworth
|
18 |
34.11 |
|
|
Event 114 - Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Cohen Leonard
|
13 |
43.01 |
|
|
Natanael Litvin
|
14 |
51.26 |
|
|
Jonathan Monks
|
14 |
40.33 |
|
|
Event 115 - Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Martha Daniels
|
12 |
48.13 |
|
|
Alexis Davies
|
11 |
48.37 |
|
|
Roxanne Davis
|
12 |
56.23 |
|
|
Faith Hawksworth
|
11 |
40.88 |
|
|
Natasha Lumb-Clarke
|
11 |
44.00 |
|
|
Ruby Mangham
|
11 |
54.23 |
|
|
Event 116 - Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lucas Binks
|
10 |
46.45 |
|
|
Matthew Blair
|
9 |
55.87 |
|
|
Joel Kemp
|
10 |
49.87 |
|
|
George Knop
|
9 |
42.85 |
|
|
Lucas Taylor
|
10 |
55.71 |
|
|
Event 117 - Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Darcy Randall
|
16 |
43.83 |
|
|
Amelia Wordsworth
|
15 |
48.98 |
|
|
Rebecca Wordsworth
|
18 |
43.59 |
|
|
Event 118 - Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Cohen Leonard
|
13 |
40.13 |
|
|
Jonathan Monks
|
14 |
35.79 |
|
|
Event 201 - Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Erin Clift
|
10 |
1:41.37 |
|
|
Eve Clift
|
13 |
1:27.25 |
|
|
Sophia Jones-Parkinson
|
10 |
1:57.89 |
|
|
Eva Longley
|
9 |
1:58.74 |
|
|
Imogen Rushton
|
14 |
1:24.50 |
|
|
Ella Tait
|
14 |
1:32.18 |
|
|
Event 202 - Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rio Dockerty
|
15 |
1:12.46 |
|
|
Theo Tickhill-Smith
|
11 |
1:48.23 |
|
|
Kian Watson
|
12 |
2:01.89 |
|
|
Event 203 - Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isabella Attenborough
|
10 |
1:10.00 |
|
|
Erin Clift
|
10 |
49.15 |
|
|
Lucy Duckitt
|
10 |
49.23 |
|
|
Isabella Harrison
|
10 |
58.23 |
|
|
Sophia Jones-Parkinson
|
10 |
57.56 |
|
|
Eva Longley
|
9 |
59.59 |
|
|
Event 204 - Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Theo Tickhill-Smith
|
11 |
1:01.63 |
|
|
Kian Watson
|
12 |
1:14.26 |
|
|
Event 205 - Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eve Clift
|
13 |
45.63 |
|
|
Carys Rosser
|
14 |
58.97 |
|
|
Imogen Rushton
|
14 |
39.09 |
|
|
Ella Tait
|
14 |
40.18 |
|
|
Event 206 - Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rio Dockerty
|
15 |
28.21 |
|
|
Event 207 - Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isabella Attenborough
|
10 |
1:15.93 |
|
|
Erin Clift
|
10 |
54.00 |
|
|
Lucy Duckitt
|
10 |
1:01.23 |
|
|
Isabella Harrison
|
10 |
1:03.25 |
|
|
Sophia Jones-Parkinson
|
10 |
1:05.23 |
|
|
Eva Longley
|
9 |
1:04.56 |
|
|
Event 208 - Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Matthew Seaton
|
11 |
50.93 |
|
|
Theo Tickhill-Smith
|
11 |
48.96 |
|
|
Kian Watson
|
12 |
1:00.62 |
|
|
Event 209 - Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eve Clift
|
13 |
35.73 |
|
|
Carys Rosser
|
14 |
47.19 |
|
|
Imogen Rushton
|
14 |
33.51 |
|
|
Ella Tait
|
14 |
36.40 |
|
|
Event 210 - Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rio Dockerty
|
15 |
32.64 |
|
|
Event 211 - Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isabella Attenborough
|
10 |
59.46 |
|
|
Erin Clift
|
10 |
40.59 |
|
|
Lucy Duckitt
|
10 |
46.63 |
|
|
Isabella Harrison
|
10 |
51.69 |
|
|
Sophia Jones-Parkinson
|
10 |
53.21 |
|
|
Eva Longley
|
9 |
55.85 |
|
|
Event 212 - Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Theo Tickhill-Smith
|
11 |
54.34 |
|
|
Kian Watson
|
12 |
1:09.56 |
|
|
Event 213 - Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eve Clift
|
13 |
40.46 |
|
|
Imogen Rushton
|
14 |
37.63 |
|
|
Ella Tait
|
14 |
40.73 |
|
|
Event 214 - Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rio Dockerty
|
15 |
37.40 |
|
|
Event 215 - Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Erin Clift
|
10 |
48.38 |
|
|
Sophia Jones-Parkinson
|
10 |
1:01.47 |
|
|
Eva Longley
|
9 |
1:02.36 |
|
|
Event 216 - Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Matthew Seaton
|
11 |
42.45 |
|
|
Theo Tickhill-Smith
|
11 |
41.21 |
|
|
Kian Watson
|
12 |
58.76 |
|
|
Event 217 - Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eve Clift
|
13 |
43.04 |
|
|
Imogen Rushton
|
14 |
42.35 |
|
|
Ella Tait
|
14 |
46.75 |
|
|
Event 218 - Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Rio Dockerty
|
15 |
36.96 |
|