|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Poppy Ashcroft
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Amelia Clark
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Isabella Debenham
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Brooke Dickinson
|
11 |
1:31.71 |
|
|
Danica Leitao
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Daisy Meanwell
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Jessica Moore
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Ruby Wakelin
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 102 - Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Noah Brown
|
13 |
1:19.83 |
|
|
Lawrence Chapman
|
13 |
1:20.24 |
|
|
Alexander Eggitt
|
10 |
1:43.86 |
|
|
Jensen Hughes
|
10 |
2:17.52 |
|
|
Event 103 - Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Poppy Ashcroft
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Amelia Clark
|
11 |
48.72 |
|
|
Isabella Debenham
|
12 |
49.11 |
|
|
Brooke Dickinson
|
11 |
41.00 |
|
|
Danica Leitao
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Daisy Meanwell
|
11 |
46.26 |
|
|
Jessica Moore
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Ruby Wakelin
|
12 |
42.21 |
|
|
Event 104 - Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alexander Eggitt
|
10 |
55.66 |
|
|
Jensen Hughes
|
10 |
1:01.74 |
|
|
Event 105 - Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 106 - Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Noah Brown
|
13 |
33.09 |
|
|
Lawrence Chapman
|
13 |
31.45 |
|
|
Sam Hall-Evans
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Lucas Lee
|
14 |
32.53 |
|
|
Event 107 - Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Poppy Ashcroft
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Amelia Clark
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Isabella Debenham
|
12 |
50.90 |
|
|
Brooke Dickinson
|
11 |
47.85 |
|
|
Danica Leitao
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Daisy Meanwell
|
11 |
54.38 |
|
|
Jessica Moore
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Ruby Wakelin
|
12 |
51.27 |
|
|
Event 108 - Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alexander Eggitt
|
10 |
44.56 |
|
|
Jensen Hughes
|
10 |
51.99 |
|
|
Event 109 - Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 110 - Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Noah Brown
|
13 |
38.45 |
|
|
Lawrence Chapman
|
13 |
37.23 |
|
|
Sam Hall-Evans
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Event 111 - Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Poppy Ashcroft
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Amelia Clark
|
11 |
45.27 |
|
|
Isabella Debenham
|
12 |
39.00 |
|
|
Brooke Dickinson
|
11 |
35.43 |
|
|
Danica Leitao
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Daisy Meanwell
|
11 |
38.36 |
|
|
Jessica Moore
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Ruby Wakelin
|
12 |
37.00 |
|
|
Event 112 - Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alexander Eggitt
|
10 |
44.41 |
|
|
Event 113 - Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 114 - Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Noah Brown
|
13 |
39.91 |
|
|
Lawrence Chapman
|
13 |
42.54 |
|
|
Lucas Lee
|
14 |
50.31 |
|
|
Event 115 - Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Poppy Ashcroft
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Amelia Clark
|
11 |
55.18 |
|
|
Isabella Debenham
|
12 |
53.51 |
|
|
Brooke Dickinson
|
11 |
40.92 |
|
|
Danica Leitao
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Daisy Meanwell
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Jessica Moore
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Ruby Wakelin
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 116 - Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alexander Eggitt
|
10 |
42.78 |
|
|
Jensen Hughes
|
10 |
48.70 |
|
|
Event 117 - Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 118 - Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Noah Brown
|
13 |
38.28 |
|
|
Lawrence Chapman
|
13 |
36.23 |
|
|
Lucas Lee
|
14 |
42.62 |
|
|
Event 201 - Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Millie Dey
|
10 |
1:39.00 |
|
|
Jessica Eggitt
|
13 |
1:24.09 |
|
|
Abigail France
|
10 |
1:56.59 |
|
|
Abigail Jinks
|
9 |
2:08.22 |
|
|
Emilia Keefe
|
9 |
1:50.86 |
|
|
Lucia McLennan
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Violet Sykes
|
14 |
1:27.68 |
|
|
Event 202 - Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harris Chapman
|
11 |
1:34.01 |
|
|
Event 203 - Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Millie Dey
|
10 |
44.50 |
|
|
Abigail France
|
10 |
50.35 |
|
|
Abigail Jinks
|
9 |
53.81 |
|
|
Emilia Keefe
|
9 |
49.55 |
|
|
Lucia McLennan
|
10 |
48.69 |
|
|
Event 204 - Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harris Chapman
|
11 |
48.71 |
|
|
Ollie Disdel
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 205 - Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jessica Eggitt
|
13 |
37.53 |
|
|
Lily Hurst
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Alexandra Idle-Crane
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Violet Sykes
|
14 |
37.00 |
|
|
Zofia Wink
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Event 206 - Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 207 - Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Millie Dey
|
10 |
53.28 |
|
|
Abigail France
|
10 |
57.15 |
|
|
Holly Gardiner
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Abigail Jinks
|
9 |
59.84 |
|
|
Emilia Keefe
|
9 |
56.25 |
|
|
Lucia McLennan
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 208 - Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harris Chapman
|
11 |
46.92 |
|
|
Event 209 - Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jessica Eggitt
|
13 |
34.19 |
|
|
Hannah France
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Lily Hurst
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Alexandra Idle-Crane
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Violet Sykes
|
14 |
33.50 |
|
|
Zofia Wink
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Event 210 - Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 211 - Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Millie Dey
|
10 |
37.50 |
|
|
Abigail France
|
10 |
43.32 |
|
|
Abigail Jinks
|
9 |
48.37 |
|
|
Emilia Keefe
|
9 |
42.95 |
|
|
Lucia McLennan
|
10 |
41.04 |
|
|
Event 212 - Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Harris Chapman
|
11 |
49.70 |
|
|
Event 213 - Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jessica Eggitt
|
13 |
36.85 |
|
|
Hannah France
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Lily Hurst
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Alexandra Idle-Crane
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Violet Sykes
|
14 |
38.34 |
|
|
Zofia Wink
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Event 214 - Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 215 - Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Millie Dey
|
10 |
43.11 |
|
|
Abigail France
|
10 |
1:06.03 |
|
|
Abigail Jinks
|
9 |
1:02.82 |
|
|
Emilia Keefe
|
9 |
56.37 |
|
|
Lucia McLennan
|
10 |
48.00 |
|
|
Event 216 - Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alfie Brown
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Harris Chapman
|
11 |
39.03 |
|
|
Ollie Disdel
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Event 217 - Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jessica Eggitt
|
13 |
42.91 |
|
|
Lily Hurst
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Alexandra Idle-Crane
|
14 |
NT |
|
|
Violet Sykes
|
14 |
43.97 |
|
|
Zofia Wink
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Event 218 - Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |