|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Aimee Aly-Weston - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.60 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.65 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.13 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.93 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.74 |
  |
Elsie Askin - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Jake Askin - 18yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:13.50 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.64 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.38 |
  |
Abigail Betts - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.30 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.77 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.84 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.43 |
  |
Joshua Bodsworth - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:08.43 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
58.64 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.11 |
  |
Ava Brocklehurst - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.30 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.86 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.71 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.01 |
  |
Hannah Croker - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.50 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.17 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.24 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.12 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.66 |
  |
Stansie Crowe - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.90 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.02 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.12 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.00 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.31 |
  |
Abigail Foster - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.53 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.71 |
  |
Max Foster - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Tate Fox - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:41.55 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.95 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.20 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.07 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.51 |
  |
Jacob Harness - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:08.99 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
55.42 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
59.32 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.73 |
  |
Henry Johnson - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.59 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.19 |
  |
Harry King - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.87 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.50 |
  |
Anna Machen - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:01.75 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
55.83 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.40 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.71 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.34 |
  |
Holly Monaghan - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:53.72 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.20 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
57.35 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.64 |
  |
Evelyn Muldoon - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
55.06 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.32 |
  |
Florence Noble - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.14 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.22 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.61 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Magnus Noble - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.87 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
37.40 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.94 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.81 |
  |
Samuel Potter - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.03 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.91 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.69 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
42.44 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.15 |
  |
Evie Reed - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Abigail Rowland - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.50 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.62 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.94 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.16 |
  |
Hannah Samuel - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.97 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.04 |
  |
Amy Shaw - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Orla Thornton - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.06 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.27 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.16 |
  |
Eve Waby - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
52.83 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:03.50 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.08 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:05.05 |
  |
Grace Waby - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.46 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.91 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.38 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.25 |
  |
Lance Wadsworth - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:20.42 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:08.49 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
58.51 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
49.15 |
  |
Elin Watkins - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.20 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.95 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.05 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.17 |
  |
Isobelle Wilkinson - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.70 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
58.94 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.92 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.31 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.53 |
  |
Sebastian Wilkinson - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:12.00 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.83 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.80 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
40.29 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.57 |
  |
Liam Willis - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:12.60 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.88 |
  |
Oliver Willis - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:20.00 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.32 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
40.63 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.00 |
  |